(164) 2. Teilstrecke M35

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (164) 2. Teilstrecke M35

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jaquerod Christophe                 66 Genève                     4:01.45,3      -----     (8)  TS2      1.     4.06 ¦  2:41.17    1.! 4:01.45    1.!    ----  ----!
    2. Bärtschi Ruedi                      64 Adelboden                  4:25.23,3    23.38,0  (3473)  TS2      3.     4.30 ¦  2:57.00    3.! 4:25.23    2.!    ----  ----!
    3. Schneider Arno                      64 Mosnang                    4:46.05,7    44.20,4     (9)  TS2      4.     4.51 ¦  2:48.24    2.! 4:46.05    3.!    ----  ----!
    4. Habegger Beat                       64 Fraubrunnen                4:51.18,9    49.33,6    (29)  TS2      5.     4.56 ¦  3:12.38    4.! 4:51.18    4.!    ----  ----!
    5. Boss Cedric                         63 Le Landeron                4:58.37,5    56.52,2    (65)  TS2      6.     5.04 ¦  3:20.28    6.! 4:58.37    5.!    ----  ----!
    6. Fricker Roland                      63 Klingnau                   5:04.01,5  1:02.16,2  (1444)  TS2      7.     5.09 ¦  3:18.34    5.! 5:04.01    6.!    ----  ----!
    7. Huthmann Achim                      63 D-Crailsheim               5:23.14,4  1:21.29,1   (269)  TS2      19.    5.29 ¦  3:29.36    8.! 5:23.14    7.!    ----  ----!
    8. Necker Klaus                        65 D-Schramberg               5:55.57,2  1:54.11,9   (180)  TS2      30.    6.02 ¦  3:28.41    7.! 5:55.57    8.!    ----  ----!
    9. von Dach Beat                       63 Bützberg                   5:59.47,2  1:58.01,9   (291)  TS2      36.    6.06 ¦  3:57.12   13.! 5:59.47    9.!    ----  ----!
   10. Leitner Alfred                      63 A-Saalfelden               6:12.05,1  2:10.19,8   (198)  TS2      44.    6.19 ¦  4:00.32   14.! 6:12.05   10.!    ----  ----!
   11. Stampfli Markus                     63 Oftringen                  6:13.56,1  2:12.10,8  (3608)  TS2      45.    6.20 ¦  3:45.54   11.! 6:13.56   11.!    ----  ----!
   12. Kaufmann Konrad                     63 Schönbühl-Urtenen          6:14.56,7  2:13.11,4  (1578)  TS2      47.    6.21 ¦  4:05.12   15.! 6:14.56   12.!    ----  ----!
   13. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                     6:15.29,3  2:13.44,0   (285)  TS2      48.    6.22 ¦  3:40.50   10.! 6:15.29   13.!    ----  ----!
   14. Friessner Jürgen                    64 D-Koenigsberg              6:24.08,7  2:22.23,4    (21)  TS2      55.    6.31 ¦  3:32.36    9.! 6:24.08   14.!    ----  ----!
   15. Höchst Martin                       67 D-Neustadt                 6:26.13,4  2:24.28,1  (1676)  TS2      56.    6.33 ¦  4:09.06   16.! 6:26.13   15.!    ----  ----!
   16. Schönfeld Frank                     63 St. Gallen                 6:41.02,6  2:39.17,3   (492)  TS2      67.    6.48 ¦  4:26.59   21.! 6:41.02   16.!    ----  ----!
   17. Fauteck Harald                      67 D-Wuppertal                6:46.33,1  2:44.47,8  (1158)  TS2      69.    6.54 ¦  3:52.33   12.! 6:46.33   17.!    ----  ----!
   18. Peek Andreas                        67 D-Südlohn                  6:51.31,2  2:49.45,9  (1423)  TS2      74.    6.59 ¦  4:26.19   20.! 6:51.31   18.!    ----  ----!
   19. Schlüter Arndt                      66 D-Frankfurt                7:02.14,9  3:00.29,6   (404)  TS2      79.    7.10 ¦  4:21.07   18.! 7:02.14   19.!    ----  ----!
   20. Bader Dieter                        64 D-Schorndorf               7:21.53,8  3:20.08,5  (1448)  TS2      91.    7.30 ¦  4:47.28   23.! 7:21.53   20.!    ----  ----!
   21. Kottmeyer Renè                      66 Zug                        7:22.08,1  3:20.22,8   (542)  TS2      93.    7.30 ¦  4:34.26   22.! 7:22.08   21.!    ----  ----!
   22. Herrmann Gregor                     65 D-Heidelberg               7:22.46,7  3:21.01,4   (264)  TS2      94.    7.31 ¦  4:17.17   17.! 7:22.46   22.!    ----  ----!
   23. Matthes Bodo                        64 D-Berlin                   7:43.08,2  3:41.22,9   (179)  TS2      101.   7.51 ¦  4:25.48   19.! 7:43.08   23.!    ----  ----!
   24. Frenzel Christian                   66 D-Cologne                  7:54.44,4  3:52.59,1  (1436)  TS2      109.   8.03 ¦  5:00.38   24.! 7:54.44   24.!    ----  ----!
   25. Herbstmann Volker                   65 D-Coesfeld                 8:26.42,9  4:24.57,6  (1139)  TS2      123.   8.36 ¦  5:22.36   27.! 8:26.42   25.!    ----  ----!
   26. Thiemann Norbert                    64 Riedholz                   8:27.01,5  4:25.16,2  (1512)  TS2      124.   8.36 ¦  5:20.10   26.! 8:27.01   26.!    ----  ----!
   27. Mattern Michael                     63 D-Nürnberg                 8:41.16,5  4:39.31,2  (1259)  TS2      132.   8.51 ¦  5:15.40   25.! 8:41.16   27.!    ----  ----!
   28. Minger Pascal                       64 Péry                       8:56.23,1  4:54.37,8  (3264)  TS2      138.   9.06 ¦  5:25.49   29.! 8:56.23   28.!    ----  ----!
   29. Charriere Bernard                   65 Biel/Bienne                8:59.55,5  4:58.10,2  (1321)  TS2      141.   9.10 ¦  6:00.53   31.! 8:59.55   29.!    ----  ----!
   30. SSGT Tuttle Christopher             65 D-Hameln                   9:12.56,7  5:11.11,4  (3006)  TS2      147.   9.23 ¦  5:24.42   28.! 9:12.56   30.!    ----  ----!
   31. Valenti Salvatore                   65 Urdorf                     9:18.09,0  5:16.23,7  (1305)  TS2      150.   9.28 ¦  5:49.27   30.! 9:18.09   31.!    ----  ----!
   32. Witschi Georg                       65 Remigen                   10:40.41,8  6:38.56,5  (3634)  TS2      187.  10.52 ¦  6:54.16   32.!10:40.41   32.!    ----  ----!
   33. Steiner Christian                   64 Bern                      12:04.21,3  8:02.36,0  (1901)  TS2      197.  12.17 ¦  7:53.01   33.!12:04.21   33.!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.