(162) 2. Teilstrecke M20

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (162) 2. Teilstrecke M20

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gabriel Roger                       73 Emmenbrücke                5:39.45,3      -----   (286)  TS2      25.    5.46 ¦  3:51.18    2.! 5:39.45    1.!    ----  ----!
    2. Lützelschwab Markus                 75 Sissach                    5:46.33,5     6.48,2   (443)  TS2      26.    5.53 ¦  3:35.35    1.! 5:46.33    2.!    ----  ----!
    3. Baud David                          73 Lausanne                   6:39.33,8    59.48,5  (1878)  TS2      65.    6.47 ¦  3:55.05    3.! 6:39.33    3.!    ----  ----!
    4. Wüthrich Philipp                    81 Utzenstorf                 7:06.28,2  1:26.42,9  (1621)  TS2      83.    7.14 ¦  4:29.06    5.! 7:06.28    4.!    ----  ----!
    5. Marty Stefan                        78 Oetwil am See              7:16.28,5  1:36.43,2  (3649)  TS2      87.    7.24 ¦  4:26.16    4.! 7:16.28    5.!    ----  ----!
    6. Walaschek Thomas                    76 D-Bad Schussenried         7:35.26,1  1:55.40,8  (3353)  TS2      99.    7.43 ¦  4:55.35    6.! 7:35.26    6.!    ----  ----!
    7. Lüscher Sven                        75 Zürich                     7:43.21,5  2:03.36,2  (1304)  TS2      102.   7.52 ¦  4:58.56    8.! 7:43.21    7.!    ----  ----!
    8. Amacher Tom                         75 Bern                       8:01.03,0  2:21.17,7  (1451)  TS2      116.   8.10 ¦  5:05.25    9.! 8:01.03    8.!    ----  ----!
    9. Gujer Silvio                        75 Biel                       8:31.30,7  2:51.45,4   (215)  TS2      128.   8.41 ¦  4:55.39    7.! 8:31.30    9.!    ----  ----!
   10. Lüscher Ralf                        78 Orpund                     8:41.37,1  3:01.51,8  (1303)  TS2      133.   8.51 ¦  5:28.31   12.! 8:41.37   10.!    ----  ----!
   11. Ryf Michael                         81 Aegerten                   8:49.17,7  3:09.32,4  (1506)  TS2      134.   8.59 ¦  5:16.25   10.! 8:49.17   11.!    ----  ----!
   12. Reindl Andreas                      75 A-Sulz-Röthis              9:06.27,4  3:26.42,1  (3582)  TS2      143.   9.16 ¦  5:16.56   11.! 9:06.27   12.!    ----  ----!
   13. Müller Michael                      73 Marly                      9:08.31,1  3:28.45,8  (1834)  TS2      144.   9.18 ¦  5:49.12   14.! 9:08.31   13.!    ----  ----!
   14. Mathez Lionel                       74 Grafenried                 9:08.35,8  3:28.50,5  (1833)  TS2      145.   9.18 ¦  5:49.13   15.! 9:08.35   14.!    ----  ----!
   15. Lanz Marc                           80 Busswil b. Büren           9:08.44,6  3:28.59,3  (1710)  TS2      146.   9.18 ¦  5:30.04   13.! 9:08.44   15.!    ----  ----!
   16. Herren Timo                         78 Seedorf BE                 9:13.56,1  3:34.10,8  (1704)  TS2      149.   9.24 ¦  6:17.54   23.! 9:13.56   16.!    ----  ----!
   17. Parri Pascal                        76 L-Petange                  9:18.24,7  3:38.39,4  (3411)  TS2      151.   9.28 ¦  6:03.10   18.! 9:18.24   17.!    ----  ----!
   18. Hofstetter Nicolas                  82 Savièse                    9:19.03,7  3:39.18,4  (1792)  TS2      152.   9.29 ¦  5:50.07   16.! 9:19.03   18.!    ----  ----!
   19. Feller Daniel                       82 Gerzensee                  9:19.38,8  3:39.53,5  (3700)  TS2      153.   9.30 ¦  6:13.54   20.! 9:19.38   19.!    ----  ----!
   20. Matti Philippe                      80 Wichtrach                  9:19.40,2  3:39.54,9  (1824)  TS2      154.   9.30 ¦  6:13.58   21.! 9:19.40   20.!    ----  ----!
   21. Meyer Jean-Claude                   73 Malleray-Bévilard          9:32.24,3  3:52.39,0  (1844)  TS2      159.   9.43 ¦  6:15.52   22.! 9:32.24   21.!    ----  ----!
   22. Greiveldinger Pascal                73 L-Roedgen                  9:35.05,0  3:55.19,7  (3389)  TS2      160.   9.45 ¦  6:03.14   19.! 9:35.05   22.!    ----  ----!
   23. Weber Michael                       73 Kehrsatz                   9:36.08,8  3:56.23,5  (3240)  TS2      161.   9.46 ¦  6:02.42   17.! 9:36.08   23.!    ----  ----!
   24. Perren Christoph                    80 Ziefen                     9:52.50,9  4:13.05,6  (1616)  TS2      171.  10.03 ¦  6:35.57   24.! 9:52.50   24.!    ----  ----!
   25. Romeo Piercarmelo                   75 Lausanne                  11:19.30,2  5:39.44,9  (1665)  TS2      192.  11.32 ¦  6:43.50   25.!11:19.30   25.!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.