(136) 1. Teilstrecke M45

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (136) 1. Teilstrecke M45

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Baumann Walter                      53 Flawil                     2:58.23,6      -----     (6)  TS1      3.     4.37 ¦  2:58.23    1.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    2. Schmidt Erhard                      56 D-Pfinztal                 3:23.05,4    24.41,8   (517)  TS1      10.    5.15 ¦  3:23.05    2.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    3. Schlecht Klaus                      56 D-Wemding                  3:32.53,8    34.30,2   (140)  TS1      14.    5.30 ¦  3:32.53    3.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    4. Raeber Res                          56 Koppigen                   3:39.50,5    41.26,9  (1832)  TS1      19.    5.41 ¦  3:39.50    4.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    5. Hassler Jürg                        57 Henggart                   3:42.35,3    44.11,7    (62)  TS1      21.    5.45 ¦  3:42.35    5.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    6. Pärli Fritz                         55 Schüpfen                   3:43.32,2    45.08,6  (3292)  TS1      22.    5.47 ¦  3:43.32    6.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    7. Rickel Adelbert                     57 D-Großlangheim             3:47.03,6    48.40,0    (76)  TS1      23.    5.52 ¦  3:47.03    7.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    8. Ludwig Klemens                      55 D-Tübingen                 3:55.01,0    56.37,4  (1847)  TS1      34.    6.05 ¦  3:55.01    8.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    9. Rolli Bernard                       57 Biel/Bienne                3:55.13,9    56.50,3  (3295)  TS1      36.    6.05 ¦  3:55.13    9.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   10. Schott Patrick                      54 L-Bettange                 4:03.15,4  1:04.51,8   (219)  TS1      42.    6.18 ¦  4:03.15   10.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   11. Studer Kilian                       56 Visp                       4:09.13,6  1:10.50,0  (1717)  TS1      50.    6.27 ¦  4:09.13   11.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   12. Fischer Markus                      56 Baden                      4:11.34,2  1:13.10,6  (1891)  TS1      58.    6.31 ¦  4:11.34   12.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   13. Solenthaler Peter                   57 Herisau                    4:12.55,6  1:14.32,0  (3435)  TS1      60.    6.33 ¦  4:12.55   13.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   14. Mora Heinz                          54 Wettingen                  4:13.12,7  1:14.49,1   (194)  TS1      62.    6.33 ¦  4:13.12   14.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   15. Gaberthül Beat                      54 Strengelbach               4:14.56,0  1:16.32,4   (258)  TS1      63.    6.36 ¦  4:14.56   15.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   16. Geilenkirchen Heinz                 54 D-Köln                     4:26.48,3  1:28.24,7  (3325)  TS1      74.    6.54 ¦  4:26.48   16.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   17. Hübscher Walter                     56 Bern                       4:26.56,2  1:28.32,6   (382)  TS1      75.    6.54 ¦  4:26.56   17.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   18. Huser Peter                         54 Baar                       4:27.42,4  1:29.18,8   (272)  TS1      76.    6.56 ¦  4:27.42   18.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   19. Jenal Paul                          57 Burgdorf                   4:33.37,4  1:35.13,8  (1128)  TS1      83.    7.05 ¦  4:33.37   19.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   20. Siegenthaler Daniel                 56 Ecublens                   5:08.11,0  2:09.47,4  (1322)  TS1      139.   7.59 ¦  5:08.11   20.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   21. Surholt Angelo                      53 Spreitenbach               5:09.28,6  2:11.05,0  (1816)  TS1      142.   8.01 ¦  5:09.28   21.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   22. Baumgartner Beat                    55 Nidau                      5:14.48,4  2:16.24,8  (3307)  TS1      148.   8.09 ¦  5:14.48   22.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   23. Rischl Peter                        57 Baar                       5:17.31,4  2:19.07,8  (3644)  TS1      152.   8.13 ¦  5:17.31   23.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   24. Brenn Marcel                        53 Winterthur                 5:19.46,6  2:21.23,0  (1132)  TS1      157.   8.17 ¦  5:19.46   24.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   25. Grüninger Kurt                      54 Wiezikon b.Sirnach         5:33.10,6  2:34.47,0  (1468)  TS1      167.   8.37 ¦  5:33.10   25.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   26. Griessen Roland                     56 Richigen                   5:47.44,6  2:49.21,0  (1200)  TS1      184.   9.00 ¦  5:47.44   26.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   27. Spitzer Jürgen                      55 D-Solingen                 5:52.34,3  2:54.10,7  (3492)  TS1      188.   9.08 ¦  5:52.34   27.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   28. Wendler Stephan                     54 D-Hochheim                 6:09.54,1  3:11.30,5  (1465)  TS1      202.   9.34 ¦  6:09.54   28.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   29. Müller Albrecht                     56 D-Rheinstetten             6:36.11,6  3:37.48,0  (1142)  TS1      219.  10.15 ¦  6:36.11   29.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   30. Arter Matthyas                      56 Zürich                     6:44.28,9  3:46.05,3  (1108)  TS1      223.  10.28 ¦  6:44.28   30.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.