(135) 1. Teilstrecke M40

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (135) 1. Teilstrecke M40

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Geissbühler Fritz                   61 Lauperswil                 2:50.14,4      -----     (2)  TS1      2.     4.24 ¦  2:50.14    1.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    2. Kulbaczynski Jan                    62 PL-Koden                   3:07.34,3    17.19,9   (521)  TS1      4.     4.51 ¦  3:07.34    2.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    3. Affentranger René                   58 Langenthal                 3:15.19,3    25.04,9  (3555)  TS1      6.     5.03 ¦  3:15.19    3.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    4. Salvotelli Remo                     59 Stein AR                   3:18.56,8    28.42,4  (3547)  TS1      8.     5.09 ¦  3:18.56    4.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    5. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                      3:20.12,5    29.58,1  (3675)  TS1      9.     5.11 ¦  3:20.12    5.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    6. Burgherr Hans                       61 Reiden                     3:41.35,0    51.20,6   (153)  TS1      20.    5.44 ¦  3:41.35    6.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    7. Karrer René                         58 Küttigen                   3:48.23,0    58.08,6  (3572)  TS1      24.    5.55 ¦  3:48.23    7.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    8. Pernet Alain                        61 Orbe                       3:50.32,1  1:00.17,7  (1682)  TS1      28.    5.58 ¦  3:50.32    8.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    9. Klenner Hans-Jürgen                 59 D-Geisingen                3:53.15,8  1:03.01,4  (3500)  TS1      30.    6.02 ¦  3:53.15    9.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   10. Faeh Daniel                         61 Zürich                     3:55.06,1  1:04.51,7   (242)  TS1      35.    6.05 ¦  3:55.06   10.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   11. Schnoz Edvin                        61 Rueun                      4:10.31,7  1:20.17,3   (171)  TS1      54.    6.29 ¦  4:10.31   11.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   12. Frischknecht Fritz                  58 Steinmaur                  4:11.04,7  1:20.50,3  (1539)  TS1      57.    6.30 ¦  4:11.04   12.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   13. Martens Michael                     59 D-Walheim                  4:15.40,5  1:25.26,1   (469)  TS1      65.    6.37 ¦  4:15.40   13.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   14. Müller Bernhard                     58 Wald ZH                    4:18.39,4  1:28.25,0   (446)  TS1      67.    6.42 ¦  4:18.39   14.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   15. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                     4:29.28,4  1:39.14,0  (1111)  TS1      78.    6.58 ¦  4:29.28   15.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   16. Fluri Otto                          60 Matzendorf                 4:29.32,6  1:39.18,2  (1091)  TS1      79.    6.58 ¦  4:29.32   16.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   17. Bowald Eric                         60 Kriens                     4:34.08,5  1:43.54,1   (121)  TS1      84.    7.06 ¦  4:34.08   17.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   18. Hirschi Roger                       61 Twann                      4:34.44,5  1:44.30,1  (3276)  TS1      86.    7.07 ¦  4:34.44   18.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   19. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                      4:36.00,3  1:45.45,9  (3564)  TS1      88.    7.09 ¦  4:36.00   19.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   20. Becker Mattin                       60 D-Arnsberg                 4:38.16,3  1:48.01,9  (3583)  TS1      91.    7.12 ¦  4:38.16   20.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   21. Arnet Martin                        61 Bern                       4:38.43,4  1:48.29,0   (422)  TS1      94.    7.13 ¦  4:38.43   21.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   22. D'Alessandri Michel                 61 Genève                     4:47.53,5  1:57.39,1  (1165)  TS1      112.   7.27 ¦  4:47.53   22.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   23. Schneble Edgar                      58 D-Oggelshausen             4:48.09,7  1:57.55,3   (511)  TS1      113.   7.27 ¦  4:48.09   23.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   24. Malsch Volker                       58 D-Sonthofen                4:49.56,0  1:59.41,6  (1496)  TS1      117.   7.30 ¦  4:49.56   24.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   25. Wilhelm Dieter                      59 D-Erfweiler                4:53.13,9  2:02.59,5  (1606)  TS1      120.   7.35 ¦  4:53.13   25.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   26. Ulrich Paul                         59 Ebikon                     4:53.34,6  2:03.20,2  (3549)  TS1      121.   7.36 ¦  4:53.34   26.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   27. Petersen Jens                       60 D-Neustadt                 4:57.56,5  2:07.42,1  (1424)  TS1      125.   7.43 ¦  4:57.56   27.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   28. Ramunno Claudio                     60 Seewen SO                  5:04.27,3  2:14.12,9  (1617)  TS1      133.   7.53 ¦  5:04.27   28.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   29. Schenker Thomas                     61 Rothrist                   5:04.53,5  2:14.39,1  (1812)  TS1      134.   7.53 ¦  5:04.53   29.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   30. Hunziker Urs                        61 Fällanden                  5:07.28,4  2:17.14,0  (3393)  TS1      136.   7.57 ¦  5:07.28   30.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   31. Rossel Martin                       59 Aegerten                   5:08.26,0  2:18.11,6  (3506)  TS1      140.   7.59 ¦  5:08.26   31.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   32. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Bern                       5:12.30,8  2:22.16,4  (3673)  TS1      146.   8.05 ¦  5:12.30   32.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   33. Wegmüller Bernhard                  58 Rubigen                    5:17.11,2  2:26.56,8   (546)  TS1      151.   8.13 ¦  5:17.11   33.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   34. Kistler Daniel Lukas                60 Reichenburg                5:19.34,7  2:29.20,3  (1580)  TS1      156.   8.16 ¦  5:19.34   34.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   35. Roffler Markus                      62 Churwalden                 5:34.12,7  2:43.58,3   (508)  TS1      172.   8.39 ¦  5:34.12   35.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   36. Balmer Werner                       60 Zweidlen                   5:36.41,5  2:46.27,1  (1746)  TS1      177.   8.43 ¦  5:36.41   36.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   37. Hejna Harald                        58 D-Leutershausen            5:42.56,8  2:52.42,4  (1430)  TS1      180.   8.53 ¦  5:42.56   37.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   38. Hagner Jürgen                       60 D-Kottweiler-Schwanden     5:45.44,2  2:55.29,8  (1262)  TS1      182.   8.57 ¦  5:45.44   38.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   39. Junod Alain                         58 Ste-Croix                  5:51.37,9  3:01.23,5  (1758)  TS1      187.   9.06 ¦  5:51.37   39.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   40. Spielmann Bernd                     62 D-Monheim                  6:07.30,1  3:17.15,7  (3611)  TS1      200.   9.31 ¦  6:07.30   40.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   41. Grünzig Torsten                     61 D-Reinhardshagen           6:07.54,8  3:17.40,4  (1255)  TS1      201.   9.31 ¦  6:07.54   41.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   42. Jobin Christian                     62 Le Noirmont                6:10.33,2  3:20.18,8  (1365)  TS1      203.   9.35 ¦  6:10.33   42.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   43. Nowka Theodor                       58 Köniz                      6:30.06,2  3:39.51,8  (3530)  TS1      217.  10.06 ¦  6:30.06   43.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   44. Sollberger Thomas                   59 Pratteln                   6:53.17,2  4:03.02,8  (1218)  TS1      227.  10.42 ¦  6:53.17   44.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   45. Zürcher Peter                       58 Gerlafingen                7:15.11,5  4:24.57,1  (3228)  TS1      237.  11.16 ¦  7:15.11   45.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   46. Vogler Alois                        61 Alpnach Dorf               7:44.26,6  4:54.12,2  (1838)  TS1      246.  12.01 ¦  7:44.26   46.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.