(134) 1. Teilstrecke M35

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (134) 1. Teilstrecke M35

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Baier Günter                        66 D-Hausen                   3:28.58,4      -----    (92)  TS1      11.    5.24 ¦  3:28.58    1.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    2. Fluri Josef                         63 Matzendorf                 3:30.32,8     1.34,4   (253)  TS1      13.    5.27 ¦  3:30.32    2.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    3. Häfliger René                       64 Oberdorf SO                3:33.49,6     4.51,2   (223)  TS1      15.    5.32 ¦  3:33.49    3.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    4. Schwald Andre                       63 D-Schopfheim               3:35.12,6     6.14,2    (51)  TS1      16.    5.34 ¦  3:35.12    4.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    5. Sahli Martin                        67 Nidau                      3:48.39,8    19.41,4   (109)  TS1      25.    5.55 ¦  3:48.39    5.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    6. Bähr Andreas                        65 D-Orsingen-Nenzingen       3:50.25,6    21.27,2  (1604)  TS1      27.    5.58 ¦  3:50.25    6.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    7. Raschid Andreas                     64 D-Filderstadt              3:53.01,1    24.02,7  (3388)  TS1      29.    6.02 ¦  3:53.01    7.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    8. Habegger Robert                     66 Le Fuet                    3:54.25,0    25.26,6  (3237)  TS1      32.    6.04 ¦  3:54.25    8.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    9. Strassmann Markus                   65 Bazenheid                  3:54.36,0    25.37,6   (359)  TS1      33.    6.04 ¦  3:54.36    9.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   10. Gautschi Herbert                    65 Orpund                     3:56.34,8    27.36,4  (3432)  TS1      37.    6.07 ¦  3:56.34   10.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   11. Habegger Ruedi                      65 Gipf-Oberfrick             4:06.09,5    37.11,1  (3426)  TS1      46.    6.22 ¦  4:06.09   11.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   12. Sandrock Arno                       65 D-Rosenheim                4:06.21,3    37.22,9   (120)  TS1      47.    6.22 ¦  4:06.21   12.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   13. Bedat Cédric                        65 Genève                     4:06.59,4    38.01,0   (430)  TS1      48.    6.23 ¦  4:06.59   13.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   14. Graf Paul                           66 Oberdiessbach              4:08.05,1    39.06,7   (387)  TS1      49.    6.25 ¦  4:08.05   14.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   15. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey          4:10.05,8    41.07,4  (3319)  TS1      52.    6.28 ¦  4:10.05   15.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   16. Friedrich Peter                     65 D-Braubach                 4:10.37,6    41.39,2  (1515)  TS1      55.    6.29 ¦  4:10.37   16.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   17. Korkmaz Memet                       64 Le Lignon                  4:15.37,2    46.38,8  (1415)  TS1      64.    6.37 ¦  4:15.37   17.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   18. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                   4:18.48,6    49.50,2  (1216)  TS1      68.    6.42 ¦  4:18.48   18.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   19. SSGT Scanlan Edmund                 65 D-Hameln                   4:20.07,9    51.09,5  (3001)  TS1      70.    6.44 ¦  4:20.07   19.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   20. Fausch Jörg                         63 Frauenfeld                 4:21.16,6    52.18,2   (356)  TS1      71.    6.46 ¦  4:21.16   20.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   21. Fahrni Sigi                         64 Schüpfheim                 4:27.51,6    58.53,2  (1566)  TS1      77.    6.56 ¦  4:27.51   21.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   22. Mullis Walter                       64 Biel/Bienne                4:30.49,3  1:01.50,9  (3293)  TS1      81.    7.00 ¦  4:30.49   22.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   23. Bläsi Gilbert                       63 Solothurn                  4:36.46,3  1:07.47,9  (1013)  TS1      89.    7.10 ¦  4:36.46   23.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   24. Schürg Volker                       63 D-Streithausen             4:49.20,4  1:20.22,0   (465)  TS1      115.   7.29 ¦  4:49.20   24.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   25. Bürgi Erich                         64 Kallnach                   4:51.53,4  1:22.55,0  (3201)  TS1      118.   7.33 ¦  4:51.53   25.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   26. Schnell Oliver                      66 D-Waiblingen               4:57.35,2  1:28.36,8  (3324)  TS1      124.   7.42 ¦  4:57.35   26.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   27. Fahrni Kurt                         65 Cham                       5:03.12,5  1:34.14,1   (141)  TS1      127.   7.51 ¦  5:03.12   27.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   28. Lorenz Markus                       67 D-Püttlingen               5:03.13,7  1:34.15,3  (3396)  TS1      128.   7.51 ¦  5:03.13   28.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   29. Herrmann Bernhard                   64 D-St Leon-Rot              5:08.38,5  1:39.40,1  (1250)  TS1      141.   7.59 ¦  5:08.38   29.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   30. Kärcher Peter                       66 Rapperswil SG              5:18.16,2  1:49.17,8  (1318)  TS1      154.   8.14 ¦  5:18.16   30.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   31. Guidet Jean-Paul                    63 F-Charenton le Pont        5:21.24,4  1:52.26,0  (3441)  TS1      159.   8.19 ¦  5:21.24   31.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   32. Palumbo Antonio                     64 Orpund                     5:26.01,5  1:57.03,1  (1714)  TS1      162.   8.26 ¦  5:26.01   32.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   33. Müller Jürgen                       67 D-Coburg                   5:33.43,2  2:04.44,8  (1522)  TS1      171.   8.38 ¦  5:33.43   33.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   34. Gantenbein Hanspeter                66 Nidau                      5:36.34,9  2:07.36,5  (3246)  TS1      176.   8.43 ¦  5:36.34   34.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   35. Oldenburg Markus                    64 D-Karlsruhe                5:38.54,9  2:09.56,5  (1246)  TS1      178.   8.46 ¦  5:38.54   35.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   36. Achermann Pius                      66 Rothrist                   5:49.27,9  2:20.29,5  (1775)  TS1      186.   9.03 ¦  5:49.27   36.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   37. Jossi Philippe                      64 Vionnaz                    5:54.20,0  2:25.21,6  (3511)  TS1      190.   9.10 ¦  5:54.20   37.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   38. Kilic Sükür                         65 Flawil                     6:03.59,9  2:35.01,5  (3525)  TS1      196.   9.25 ¦  6:03.59   38.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   39. Arn Heinz                           67 Hindelbank                 6:16.05,7  2:47.07,3  (1410)  TS1      207.   9.44 ¦  6:16.05   39.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   40. Zeljko Martinovic                   63 D-Ludwigshafen             6:18.42,4  2:49.44,0  (1488)  TS1      209.   9.48 ¦  6:18.42   40.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   41. Utzinger Reto                       64 Uster                      6:21.55,3  2:52.56,9  (1195)  TS1      215.   9.53 ¦  6:21.55   41.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   42. Bissig Andy                         64 Oberrieden                 6:21.57,3  2:52.58,9  (3481)  TS1      216.   9.53 ¦  6:21.57   42.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   43. Kpl Uhler Roland                    66 St. Gallen                 6:31.06,2  3:02.07,8  (3053)  TS1      218.  10.07 ¦  6:31.06   43.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   44. Kuratli Jörg                        64 Flawil                     7:10.28,1  3:41.29,7  (3523)  TS1      236.  11.09 ¦  7:10.28   44.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   45. Aubée Didier                        67 Boudry                     7:34.01,2  4:05.02,8  (1376)  TS1      243.  11.45 ¦  7:34.01   45.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   46. Romer Markus                        63 Rüti ZH                    7:43.22,9  4:14.24,5  (1499)  TS1      244.  12.00 ¦  7:43.22   46.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.