(132) 1. Teilstrecke M20

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (132) 1. Teilstrecke M20

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gysin Parick                        ?? Gattikon                   3:14.07,3      -----  (1855)  TS1      5.     5.01 ¦  3:14.07    1.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    2. Schor Pascal                        75 Thierachern                3:50.24,4    36.17,1  (1857)  TS1      26.    5.58 ¦  3:50.24    2.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    3. LCPL Fletcher Daniel Gregory        78 D-Hameln                   4:20.07,6  1:06.00,3  (3002)  TS1      69.    6.44 ¦  4:20.07    3.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    4. Lüthi Simon                         76 Bern                       4:23.27,6  1:09.20,3  (1319)  TS1      72.    6.49 ¦  4:23.27    4.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    5. Kälin Remo                          79 Wernetshausen              4:37.22,3  1:23.15,0  (3685)  TS1      90.    7.11 ¦  4:37.22    5.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    6. Niederberger Martin                 76 Sarnen                     4:38.34,0  1:24.26,7  (1154)  TS1      92.    7.13 ¦  4:38.34    6.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    7. Fischer Manuel                      81 Brügg BE                   4:38.40,5  1:24.33,2  (1414)  TS1      93.    7.13 ¦  4:38.40    7.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    8. Gempeler Peter                      74 Bellmund                   4:39.43,4  1:25.36,1  (3211)  TS1      99.    7.14 ¦  4:39.43    8.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    9. Kobler Stéphane                     76 Lausanne                   4:41.45,8  1:27.38,5   (190)  TS1      104.   7.17 ¦  4:41.45    9.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   10. Lenggenhager Michael                76 Dielsdorf                  4:43.37,8  1:29.30,5  (3622)  TS1      105.   7.20 ¦  4:43.37   10.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   11. Rüegsegger Michael                  80 Utzenstorf                 4:46.05,0  1:31.57,7  (3677)  TS1      107.   7.24 ¦  4:46.05   11.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   12. Berger Hans-Ueli                    77 Undervelier                4:46.27,1  1:32.19,8  (1667)  TS1      109.   7.25 ¦  4:46.27   12.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   13. Gaus Daniel                         78 Glattbrugg                 4:47.44,6  1:33.37,3  (1525)  TS1      111.   7.27 ¦  4:47.44   13.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   14. Gerber Ueli                         79 Aetigkofen                 4:48.56,7  1:34.49,4  (1501)  TS1      114.   7.29 ¦  4:48.56   14.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   15. Roth Patrick                        86 Utzenstorf                 4:49.32,7  1:35.25,4  (1768)  TS1      116.   7.30 ¦  4:49.32   15.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   16. Jeanmonod David                     74 Bienne                     4:55.32,2  1:41.24,9  (1182)  TS1      122.   7.39 ¦  4:55.32   16.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   17. Jeanrichard Florian                 79 Cortaillod                 4:58.54,6  1:44.47,3  (1707)  TS1      126.   7.44 ¦  4:58.54   17.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   18. Rollo Signorello                    78 Emmenbrücke                5:04.07,4  1:50.00,1  (3557)  TS1      131.   7.52 ¦  5:04.07   18.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   19. Imhof Michael                       73 Matten                     5:14.46,5  2:00.39,2  (3562)  TS1      147.   8.09 ¦  5:14.46   19.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   20. Menger Lars                         73 D-Langenbach               5:15.50,3  2:01.43,0   (504)  TS1      150.   8.10 ¦  5:15.50   20.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   21. Moser Oliver                        78 Wettingen                  5:31.53,6  2:17.46,3  (1248)  TS1      165.   8.35 ¦  5:31.53   21.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   22. Foulaz Pierre                       ?? F-Claix                    5:33.25,1  2:19.17,8  (3628)  TS1      168.   8.38 ¦  5:33.25   22.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   23. Bloise Domenico                     74 Lüterkofen-Ichert          5:33.30,8  2:19.23,5  (3498)  TS1      170.   8.38 ¦  5:33.30   23.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   24. Isoz Michael                        79 Grafenried                 5:43.59,6  2:29.52,3  (1850)  TS1      181.   8.54 ¦  5:43.59   24.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   25. Kpl Hofmann Stefan                  78 Biel/Bienne                6:02.01,6  2:47.54,3  (1403)  TS1      195.   9.22 ¦  6:02.01   25.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   26. Wittwer Simon                       ?? Hindelbank                 6:05.25,4  2:51.18,1  (1691)  TS1      198.   9.28 ¦  6:05.25   26.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   27. Troxler Georg                       80 Ottikon                    6:13.58,6  2:59.51,3  (3697)  TS1      205.   9.41 ¦  6:13.58   27.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   28. Gauroy Christian                    ?? L-Rodange                  6:16.27,2  3:02.19,9  (3437)  TS1      208.   9.45 ¦  6:16.27   28.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   29. Jan Christoph                       79 Gstaad                     6:18.55,4  3:04.48,1  (1706)  TS1      210.   9.49 ¦  6:18.55   29.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   30. Graber Christian                    77 Bellelay                   6:20.58,2  3:06.50,9  (1843)  TS1      211.   9.52 ¦  6:20.58   30.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   31. Röthlisberger Christian             81 Reconvilier                6:21.01,5  3:06.54,2  (1406)  TS1      212.   9.52 ¦  6:21.01   31.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   32. Naegeli Toni                        81 Grenchen                   6:43.19,4  3:29.12,1  (3618)  TS1      221.  10.26 ¦  6:43.19   32.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   33. Fuchs Christian                     74 Lausanne                   6:43.47,2  3:29.39,9  (1658)  TS1      222.  10.27 ¦  6:43.47   33.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   34. Deschamps Pascal                    73 Biel/Bienne                6:55.07,2  3:40.59,9  (3267)  TS1      228.  10.45 ¦  6:55.07   34.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   35. Garvey James                        77 D-Frankfurt                6:58.57,8  3:44.50,5  (1899)  TS1      232.  10.51 ¦  6:58.57   35.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   36. Benes Georg                         74 D-Frankfurt                6:59.01,6  3:44.54,3  (1900)  TS1      233.  10.51 ¦  6:59.01   36.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   37. Groll Jean Paul                     ?? F-Wissembourg              7:23.06,6  4:08.59,3  (1567)  TS1      240.  11.28 ¦  7:23.06   37.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.