100-km-Lauf Frauen

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - 100-km-Lauf Frauen

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Drescher Anke                       67 D-Tübingen                 8:53.57,9      -----   (769)  100/W35  1.     5.20 ¦  3:25.49    3.! 5:05.14    2.! 7:16.43    2.!
    2. Rossel Tsilla                       64 Renens VD                  8:59.39,6     5.41,7  (2581)  100/W35  2.     5.23 ¦  3:32.55    5.! 5:11.41    4.! 7:19.11    4.!
    3. Bernhard Isabella                   66 D-Maxdorf                  9:02.32,7     8.34,8  (3336)  100/W35  3.     5.25 ¦  3:41.06    8.! 5:17.14    5.! 7:24.23    5.!
    4. Schmidtke Sabine                    59 D-Grünenplan               9:10.29,2    16.31,3  (3308)  100/W40  1.     5.30 ¦  3:32.03    4.! 5:08.30    3.! 7:17.36    3.!
    5. Steeger Ulrike                      61 D-Troisdorf                9:17.42,8    23.44,9   (703)  100/W40  2.     5.34 ¦  3:35.18    7.! 5:19.59    7.! 7:31.32    6.!
    6. Wagner Constanze                    63 D-Reichelsheim             9:26.05,6    32.07,7   (701)  100/W35  4.     5.39 ¦  3:06.30    1.! 4:41.25    1.! 6:54.36    1.!
    7. Dr. Jacobi Bärbel                   61 D-Hönow                    9:37.18,0    43.20,1   (767)  100/W40  3.     5.46 ¦  3:45.20   10.! 5:33.26    9.! 7:49.32    7.!
    8. Aeschlimann Heidi                   56 Gippingen                  9:46.03,0    52.05,1   (706)  100/W45  1.     5.51 ¦  3:21.48    2.! 5:18.53    6.! 7:51.01    8.!
    9. Zepf Resi                           63 D-Burladingen              9:49.50,7    55.52,8  (2562)  100/W35  5.     5.53 ¦  3:49.11   14.! 5:39.40   11.! 7:58.39    9.!
   10. Seidel Grit                         70 D-Berlin                   9:59.21,0  1:05.23,1   (728)  100/W30  1.     5.59 ¦  3:55.39   17.! 5:46.01   14.! 8:05.25   10.!
   11. Merk Nelly                          58 Oetwil am See             10:02.55,0  1:08.57,1  (2534)  100/W40  4.     6.01 ¦  3:44.09    9.! 5:38.18   10.! 8:07.10   11.!
   12. Haus Ellen                          51 D-Annweiler               10:06.06,0  1:12.08,1  (3457)  100/W50  1.     6.03 ¦  3:53.16   16.! 5:44.39   13.! 8:09.47   13.!
   13. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne               10:21.30,4  1:27.32,5  (2576)  100/W40  5.     6.12 ¦  4:10.30   36.! 6:04.10   23.! 8:26.16   15.!
   14. Schmoll Claudia                     64 D-Kleinfischlingen        10:25.06,9  1:31.09,0   (726)  100/W35  6.     6.15 ¦  4:02.04   25.! 5:54.16   16.! 8:15.56   14.!
   15. Gstettner Blanka                    57 A-Wien                    10:26.37,5  1:32.39,6   (708)  100/W45  2.     6.15 ¦  3:33.16    6.! 5:31.20    8.! 8:08.37   12.!
   16. Süthering Tatjana                   76 D-Murg                    10:37.02,9  1:43.05,0  (2565)  100/W20  1.     6.22 ¦  3:48.46   12.! 6:02.19   20.! 8:40.38   21.!
   17. Jucker Antonia                      65 D-Vörstetten              10:39.44,8  1:45.46,9  (3309)  100/W35  7.     6.23 ¦  3:57.25   20.! 6:02.35   21.! 8:42.55   25.!
   18. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne               10:40.59,3  1:47.01,4  (2586)  100/W35  8.     6.24 ¦  4:18.05   46.! 6:14.03   29.! 8:42.21   23.!
   19. Schärer Patricia                    46 Wettswil                  10:42.23,5  1:48.25,6  (3567)  100/W55  1.     6.25 ¦  4:01.49   22.! 6:10.13   26.! 8:42.33   24.!
   20. Kolenc Jutta                        60 D-Biberach                10:43.22,5  1:49.24,6  (3369)  100/W40  6.     6.26 ¦  3:48.52   13.! 5:56.27   17.! 8:34.05   19.!
   21. Kratzheller Silvia                  62 D-Elbtal                  10:44.14,4  1:50.16,5  (2538)  100/W40  7.     6.26 ¦  4:01.54   23.! 5:57.31   18.! 8:31.54   18.!
   22. Weber Christa                       64 Bösingen                  10:46.44,1  1:52.46,2   (704)  100/W35  9.     6.28 ¦  3:48.00   11.! 5:42.07   12.! 8:31.50   17.!
   23. Hochstein Gerlinde                  53 D-Herbrechtingen          10:49.23,0  1:55.25,1   (736)  100/W45  3.     6.29 ¦  4:10.41   37.! 6:13.27   28.! 8:45.50   28.!
   24. Siegenthaler Jeannette              76 Aadorf                    10:49.45,3  1:55.47,4  (2537)  100/W20  2.     6.29 ¦  4:14.08   43.! 6:06.53   25.! 8:30.26   16.!
   25. Giandomenico Cinzia                 65 Zürich                    10:51.50,4  1:57.52,5  (3314)  100/W35  10.    6.31 ¦  3:57.25   19.! 6:02.36   22.! 8:43.25   26.!
   26. Stader Claudia                      70 D-Langenfeld              10:53.24,1  1:59.26,2   (729)  100/W30  2.     6.32 ¦  4:09.14   33.! 6:11.16   27.! 8:44.36   27.!
   27. Baumann Heike                       74 D-Endingen                10:54.05,6  2:00.07,7  (3356)  100/W20  3.     6.32 ¦  4:01.59   24.! 5:58.33   19.! 8:41.22   22.!
   28. Sengenberger Corinna                78 D-Würzburg                10:54.39,0  2:00.41,1   (712)  100/W20  4.     6.32 ¦  4:17.28   44.! 6:17.30   36.! 8:53.15   31.!
   29. Zemp Karolina                       50 Ruswil                    10:54.50,2  2:00.52,3   (718)  100/W50  2.     6.32 ¦  4:13.56   42.! 6:15.54   32.! 8:49.28   29.!
   30. Urbach Ingeborg                     53 D-Köln                    11:01.22,7  2:07.24,8   (711)  100/W45  4.     6.36 ¦  4:17.36   45.! 6:17.42   37.! 8:49.49   30.!
   31. Streicher Elke                      67 D-Gerlingen               11:02.23,2  2:08.25,3  (2541)  100/W35  11.    6.37 ¦  3:52.12   15.! 5:47.40   15.! 8:38.20   20.!
   32. Ziehli Sonja                        68 Lobsigen                  11:10.04,4  2:16.06,5  (3578)  100/W30  3.     6.42 ¦  4:07.41   32.! 6:14.38   31.! 8:55.11   32.!
   33. Klein Bettina                       67 D-Bergneustadt            11:12.22,5  2:18.24,6  (3250)  100/W35  12.    6.43 ¦  4:10.16   35.! 6:22.05   42.! 9:00.23   33.!
   34. Jaschky Iris                        61 D-Troisdorf               11:17.26,2  2:23.28,3   (731)  100/W40  8.     6.46 ¦  4:28.11   53.! 6:33.09   47.! 9:05.58   36.!
   35. Herder Evelyn                       56 D-Berlin                  11:20.10,0  2:26.12,1   (719)  100/W45  5.     6.48 ¦  4:07.32   31.! 6:14.24   30.! 9:04.30   35.!
   36. Kläsener Barbara                    71 D-Drensteinfurt           11:22.05,8  2:28.07,9   (723)  100/W30  4.     6.49 ¦  4:25.13   50.! 6:27.38   44.! 9:18.28   41.!
   37. Meinhardt Angela                    68 D-Gera                    11:25.46,2  2:31.48,3  (3491)  100/W30  5.     6.51 ¦  3:58.35   21.! 6:18.21   38.! 9:06.05   37.!
   38. Schreiber Bettina                   73 D-Dortmund                11:28.36,6  2:34.38,7  (3260)  100/W20  5.     6.53 ¦  4:06.49   29.! 6:17.29   35.! 9:01.24   34.!
   39. von Kocemba Rosemarie               44 D-Kiel                    11:35.21,3  2:41.23,4   (730)  100/W55  2.     6.57 ¦  4:33.39   61.! 6:42.25   52.! 9:19.15   44.!
   40. von Büren Priska                    59 Wangen b. Olten           11:38.58,4  2:45.00,5  (3687)  100/W40  9.     6.59 ¦  4:04.07   26.! 6:33.20   48.! 9:35.03   51.!
   41. Schneebeli Catherine                70 Zürich                    11:39.24,4  2:45.26,5  (2559)  100/W30  6.     6.59 ¦  4:05.35   28.! 6:25.57   43.! 9:22.11   45.!
   42. Howald Sonja                        58 Kölliken                  11:41.26,7  2:47.28,8  (2587)  100/W40  10.    7.00 ¦  4:13.25   41.! 6:19.18   39.! 9:06.29   38.!
   43. Hessel Andrea                       64 D-Schweighausen           11:42.59,9  2:49.02,0  (3617)  100/W35  13.    7.01 ¦  4:04.08   27.! 6:16.51   33.! 9:18.14   40.!
   44. Köppel Barbara                      67 St. Gallen                11:49.07,7  2:55.09,8  (2547)  100/W35  14.    7.05 ¦  4:28.13   54.! 6:38.12   50.! 9:33.59   50.!
   45. Bärtschi Beatrice                   65 Adelboden                 11:49.37,8  2:55.39,9   (710)  100/W35  15.    7.05 ¦  4:11.49   39.! 6:19.55   40.! 9:18.32   42.!
   46. Kaltenrieder Margrit                56 Düdingen                  11:52.55,6  2:58.57,7   (755)  100/W45  6.     7.07 ¦  4:11.41   38.! 6:20.54   41.! 9:26.53   46.!
   47. Johner Tanja                        77 Kerzers                   11:56.05,7  3:02.07,8   (817)  100/W20  6.     7.09 ¦  3:57.24   18.! 6:05.40   24.! 9:18.33   43.!
   48. Jau Verena                          62 Münsingen                 11:56.50,3  3:02.52,4  (3680)  100/W40  11.    7.10 ¦  4:09.33   34.! 6:27.54   45.! 9:30.25   48.!
   49. Kailer Susanna                      69 D-Oberndorf               12:03.00,3  3:09.02,4  (3471)  100/W30  7.     7.13 ¦  4:19.22   48.! 7:01.12   68.! 9:59.05   62.!
   50. Fricker Meyer Elisabeth             47 Büren zum Hof             12:06.40,1  3:12.42,2   (746)  100/W55  3.     7.16 ¦  4:13.24   40.! 6:29.48   46.! 9:28.52   47.!
   51. Pasina Silvia                       67 Klosters                  12:09.29,7  3:15.31,8  (2535)  100/W35  16.    7.17 ¦  4:07.23   30.! 6:16.54   34.! 9:13.01   39.!
   52. Trost Isolde                        55 D-Frickenhausen           12:11.25,7  3:17.27,8  (3542)  100/W45  7.     7.18 ¦  4:42.18   73.! 6:58.12   65.! 9:50.17   55.!
   53. Zimmerer Elisabeth                  57 D-Neuffen                 12:11.25,8  3:17.27,9  (3543)  100/W45  8.     7.18 ¦  4:42.18   72.! 6:58.11   64.! 9:50.29   56.!
   54. Keller Simone                       74 D-München                 12:12.09,5  3:18.11,6  (3595)  100/W20  7.     7.19 ¦  4:31.52   60.! 6:43.46   53.! 9:30.48   49.!
   55. Höckele Inge                        56 D-Wurmlingen              12:17.08,6  3:23.10,7   (818)  100/W45  9.     7.22 ¦  4:41.41   67.! 6:57.53   63.! 9:50.04   54.!
   56. Galliker Silvia                     50 Schlatt b. D.             12:21.49,2  3:27.51,3   (753)  100/W50  3.     7.25 ¦  4:18.47   47.! 6:38.27   51.!10:02.05   64.!
   57. Bobbert Annette                     67 D-Duesseldorf             12:24.11,5  3:30.13,6  (2553)  100/W35  17.    7.26 ¦  4:25.18   51.! 6:34.49   49.! 9:46.38   53.!
   58. Effelberg Stephanie                 62 D-Remscheid               12:28.55,9  3:34.58,0   (722)  100/W40  12.    7.29 ¦  4:31.38   59.! 6:46.19   55.! 9:45.04   52.!
   59. Gerth Trudi                         58 Thal                      12:31.12,5  3:37.14,6   (756)  100/W40  13.    7.30 ¦  4:28.54   55.! 6:57.11   59.! 9:57.31   60.!
   60. Karrer Daniela                      63 Röschenz                  12:31.45,9  3:37.48,0  (3662)  100/W35  18.    7.31 ¦  4:41.42   69.! 7:04.27   72.! 9:56.19   59.!
   61. Schild Odette                       61 Bellelay                  12:33.09,4  3:39.11,5   (745)  100/W40  14.    7.31 ¦  4:20.21   49.! 6:55.47   58.!10:10.47   69.!
   62. Henz Silvia                         67 Laufen                    12:35.32,8  3:41.34,9  (3364)  100/W35  19.    7.33 ¦  4:38.37   65.! 7:03.19   71.! 9:55.45   58.!
   63. Jeanneret Françoise                 67 St-Imier                  12:38.22,9  3:44.25,0  (2604)  100/W35  20.    7.35 ¦  4:31.10   58.! 6:46.10   54.! 9:54.18   57.!
   64. Flader Ilona                        68 D-Gummersbach             12:41.11,3  3:47.13,4  (3253)  100/W30  8.     7.36 ¦  4:45.12   77.! 7:04.41   74.!10:06.11   65.!
   65. Gaebell Franziska                   49 D-Schöneck                12:42.43,0  3:48.45,1  (3387)  100/W50  4.     7.37 ¦  4:41.53   70.! 7:04.35   73.!10:09.24   68.!
   66. Tangnatz Gabriele                   53 D-Wittlich                12:45.01,2  3:51.03,3   (721)  100/W45  10.    7.39 ¦  4:41.03   66.! 7:02.26   70.!10:01.50   63.!
   67. Hausmann Martina                    60 D-Würzburg                12:45.14,7  3:51.16,8   (742)  100/W40  15.    7.39 ¦  4:53.44   90.! 7:20.01   89.!10:20.03   75.!
   68. Sperrer Karin                       61 A-Micheldorf in Oberöster 12:47.43,0  3:53.45,1  (2555)  100/W40  16.    7.40 ¦  4:53.44   89.! 7:16.31   85.!10:13.20   70.!
   69. Gollnau Sigune                      50 D-Trossingen              12:54.06,1  4:00.08,2  (3311)  100/W50  5.     7.44 ¦  4:54.03   92.! 7:11.05   78.!10:21.50   76.!
   70. Heinlein Marika                     62 D-Wiesentheid             12:54.53,8  4:00.55,9   (766)  100/W40  17.    7.44 ¦  5:03.00  107.! 7:21.52   92.!10:27.09   80.!
   71. Witzel Helga                        75 Küsnacht                  12:55.47,1  4:01.49,2   (826)  100/W20  8.     7.45 ¦  4:36.12   63.! 6:53.54   57.!10:06.21   66.!
   72. Pfeuffer Erika                      41 D-Schladen                12:59.11,1  4:05.13,2  (2570)  100/W60  1.     7.47 ¦  4:37.20   64.! 6:59.30   66.!10:19.48   74.!
   73. Hamm Annette                        63 D-Mülheim an der Ruhr     13:01.43,9  4:07.46,0   (735)  100/W35  21.    7.49 ¦  4:46.54   79.! 7:14.47   81.!10:13.23   72.!
   74. Tillmann Renate                     57 D-Duisburg                13:01.44,0  4:07.46,1  (3302)  100/W45  11.    7.49 ¦  5:00.40   99.! 7:15.28   82.!10:13.22   71.!
   75. Junod Christine                     48 Münchenstein              13:02.29,4  4:08.31,5   (743)  100/W50  6.     7.49 ¦  4:41.42   68.! 7:11.37   79.!10:28.18   83.!
   76. Meier Alice                         48 Laupersdorf               13:04.58,3  4:11.00,4  (2588)  100/W50  7.     7.50 ¦  4:33.42   62.! 6:53.07   56.! 9:57.36   61.!
   77. Cattaneo Uschi                      46 Balterswil                13:06.54,7  4:12.56,8  (3643)  100/W55  4.     7.52 ¦  5:01.14  102.! 7:18.07   87.!10:27.53   82.!
   78. Gawlik Sigrid                       64 D-Müllheim                13:07.11,9  4:13.14,0  (2564)  100/W35  22.    7.52 ¦  5:12.30  121.! 7:32.28   99.!10:25.17   79.!
   79. Sappl Borer Edith                   45 St. Moritz                13:10.40,9  4:16.43,0   (714)  100/W55  5.     7.54 ¦  4:49.49   81.! 7:13.45   80.!10:27.16   81.!
   80. Medniewski Anke                     63 D-Gummersbach             13:10.46,2  4:16.48,3  (3256)  100/W35  23.    7.54 ¦  4:31.07   57.! 6:57.20   61.!10:08.52   67.!
   81. Finzel Nora                         63 D-Frankfurt               13:11.37,0  4:17.39,1  (3472)  100/W35  24.    7.54 ¦  5:04.51  108.! 7:22.45   94.!10:34.48   88.!
   82. Thierstein Irene                    58 FL-Nendeln                13:12.48,2  4:18.50,3  (3516)  100/W40  18.    7.55 ¦  4:42.40   74.! 7:10.04   76.!10:24.26   78.!
   83. Emmenegger Annemarie                42 Basel                     13:19.05,2  4:25.07,3   (764)  100/W60  2.     7.59 ¦  4:42.14   71.! 7:05.18   75.!10:24.24   77.!
   84. Gassner Heidi                       44 Bern                      13:21.22,6  4:27.24,7  (2560)  100/W55  6.     8.00 ¦  4:51.14   83.! 7:21.51   91.!10:38.00   92.!
   85. Helm Petra                          60 D-Braunfels               13:22.59,9  4:29.02,0  (3236)  100/W40  19.    8.01 ¦  4:42.55   75.! 6:59.34   67.!10:36.17   91.!
   86. Breitenmoser Sonja                  52 Wetzikon                  13:25.09,2  4:31.11,3   (724)  100/W50  8.     8.03 ¦  4:49.23   80.! 7:16.34   86.!10:32.42   85.!
   87. Bigge Barbara                       42 D-Lehrte                  13:25.55,2  4:31.57,3  (3399)  100/W60  3.     8.03 ¦  4:52.37   87.! 7:21.59   93.!10:41.12   94.!
   88. Michelberger Claudia                65 D-Karlsruhe               13:26.46,8  4:32.48,9   (824)  100/W35  25.    8.04 ¦  4:50.14   82.! 7:10.38   77.!10:41.09   93.!
   89. Schulz Ullika                       62 D-Berlin                  13:30.32,0  4:36.34,1   (738)  100/W40  20.    8.06 ¦  5:01.21  104.! 7:33.49  101.!10:51.36   97.!
   90. Hahn Karin                          50 D-Kreuztal                13:31.41,1  4:37.43,2  (3275)  100/W50  9.     8.07 ¦  4:51.37   85.! 7:16.09   83.!10:33.33   86.!
   91. Bleuler Therese                     48 Dietikon                  13:33.38,2  4:39.40,3   (725)  100/W50  10.    8.08 ¦  4:46.33   78.! 7:16.18   84.!10:33.33   86.!
   92. Fasel-Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers           13:35.06,6  4:41.08,7  (2568)  100/W30  9.     8.09 ¦  5:00.54  101.! 7:18.38   88.!10:31.29   84.!
   93. Potschka-Hermann  Marion            52 D-Göcklingen              13:35.59,5  4:42.01,6  (2613)  100/W50  11.    8.09 ¦  5:15.08  125.! 7:45.28  111.!10:46.48   96.!
   94. Enenkel Kirsten                     60 D-Ludwigshafen            13:40.10,2  4:46.12,3   (812)  100/W40  21.    8.12 ¦  5:05.44  111.! 7:47.41  115.!10:44.57   95.!
   95. Bessard Irene                       46 Le Châble VS              13:42.05,0  4:48.07,1   (741)  100/W55  7.     8.13 ¦  4:53.48   91.! 7:23.37   95.!10:35.12   89.!
   96. Juda Martina                        76 I-Algund                  13:42.22,0  4:48.24,1  (3365)  100/W20  9.     8.13 ¦  4:44.57   76.! 6:57.13   60.!10:14.42   73.!
   97. Rook Andrea                         61 D-Minden                  13:46.19,9  4:52.22,0   (763)  100/W40  22.    8.15 ¦  5:12.19  120.! 7:58.45  129.!11:03.04  102.!
   98. Sobczyk Theres                      58 D-Herzogenrath            13:47.29,9  4:53.32,0  (3597)  100/W40  23.    8.16 ¦  5:09.31  115.! 7:40.59  107.!11:01.38  100.!
   99. Tuku Hatun                          66 D-Celle                   13:49.45,0  4:55.47,1   (770)  100/W35  26.    8.17 ¦  5:10.25  116.! 7:51.19  120.!11:11.37  106.!
  100. Stoll Beatrice                      72 Rüttenen                  13:50.08,7  4:56.10,8  (2592)  100/W30  10.    8.18 ¦  5:12.33  122.! 7:35.38  103.!10:52.31   98.!
  101. Weiss Heidi                         58 D-Stettfeld               13:51.22,5  4:57.24,6  (3222)  100/W40  24.    8.18 ¦  4:52.43   88.! 7:27.55   96.!11:12.41  108.!
  102. Bösch Beatrice                      53 Basel                     13:51.42,5  4:57.44,6   (757)  100/W45  12.    8.19 ¦  5:08.32  114.! 7:38.28  105.!10:58.42   99.!
  103. Andermatt Bertha                    44 Baar                      13:53.31,8  4:59.33,9   (816)  100/W55  8.     8.20 ¦  5:20.32  128.! 7:58.00  125.!11:21.16  114.!
  104. Straub Angelika                     54 D-Kolbingen               13:54.12,8  5:00.14,9   (759)  100/W45  13.    8.20 ¦  4:58.35   96.! 7:35.35  102.!11:05.22  103.!
  105. Duff Brida                          60 Niederteufen              14:03.37,5  5:09.39,6  (3446)  100/W40  25.    8.26 ¦  4:29.57   56.! 6:57.43   62.!10:36.00   90.!
  106. Finkernagel Nadine                  74 D-Rosbach                 14:06.51,9  5:12.54,0  (2557)  100/W20  10.    8.28 ¦  4:51.36   84.! 7:44.28  110.!11:23.15  115.!
  107. Brechbühl Elisabeth                 53 Grenchen                  14:08.07,1  5:14.09,2   (823)  100/W45  14.    8.28 ¦  4:58.58   97.! 7:45.41  113.!11:14.18  109.!
  108. Kraus Ursula                        51 D-Rodgau                  14:13.48,9  5:19.51,0   (811)  100/W50  12.    8.32 ¦  5:11.08  118.! 7:50.01  117.!11:20.33  112.!
  109. Flecken Heidrun                     54 D-Euskirchen              14:17.27,9  5:23.30,0   (801)  100/W45  15.    8.34 ¦  4:59.54   98.! 7:36.03  104.!11:12.21  107.!
  110. Scheidegger Esther                  60 Basel                     14:21.51,7  5:27.53,8   (814)  100/W40  26.    8.37 ¦  5:13.08  124.! 8:06.28  134.!11:28.09  117.!
  111. Rohr Anja                           71 D-Bottrop                 14:22.21,5  5:28.23,6   (732)  100/W30  11.    8.37 ¦  5:22.46  133.! 7:50.14  118.!11:05.55  104.!
  112. Balke Susanne                       66 D-Bottrop                 14:22.21,9  5:28.24,0   (734)  100/W35  27.    8.37 ¦  5:22.46  135.! 7:50.15  119.!11:05.56  105.!
  113. Rüntze Anja                         70 D-Hofgeismar              14:25.58,0  5:32.00,1  (3232)  100/W30  12.    8.39 ¦  5:00.42  100.! 7:33.17  100.!11:02.37  101.!
  114. Mosimann Monika                     50 Emmenbrücke               14:26.42,8  5:32.44,9  (2578)  100/W50  13.    8.40 ¦  5:22.10  131.! 8:01.14  132.!11:27.56  116.!
  115. Hirt Maria                          56 D-Stetten                 14:30.59,4  5:37.01,5  (3379)  100/W45  16.    8.42 ¦  4:51.53   86.! 7:31.54   97.!11:17.26  111.!
  116. Obrist Priska                       65 Felben-Wellhausen         14:32.51,2  5:38.53,3  (3370)  100/W35  28.    8.43 ¦  5:01.56  105.! 7:41.00  108.!11:21.14  113.!
  117. Knapp Sylvia                        53 A-Wien                    14:33.58,5  5:40.00,6   (748)  100/W45  17.    8.44 ¦  5:20.48  129.! 8:01.15  133.!11:41.30  126.!
  118. Wichrowska Jadwiga                  51 PL-Torun                  14:34.30,6  5:40.32,7   (768)  100/W50  14.    8.44 ¦  4:57.24   94.! 7:46.34  114.!11:30.46  121.!
  119. von Wartburg Katharina              62 Wabern                    14:37.16,7  5:43.18,8   (750)  100/W40  27.    8.46 ¦  5:02.49  106.! 7:38.47  106.!11:17.01  110.!
  120. Gebauer-Funke Gerda                 51 D-Essen                   14:38.29,0  5:44.31,1   (822)  100/W50  15.    8.47 ¦  5:23.37  137.! 7:58.23  126.!11:31.35  122.!
  121. Strewinski Elsbeth                  44 D-Heddesheim              14:46.12,0  5:52.14,1  (3358)  100/W55  9.     8.51 ¦  5:05.31  109.! 7:54.52  123.!11:30.38  120.!
  122. Lorenz Bianca                       62 D-Berlin                  14:47.15,0  5:53.17,1   (737)  100/W40  28.    8.52 ¦  5:32.38  145.! 8:11.39  137.!11:43.52  129.!
  123. Joenck Marion                       53 D-Duisburg                14:48.15,3  5:54.17,4   (765)  100/W45  18.    8.52 ¦  5:25.59  140.! 7:58.40  128.!11:32.06  123.!
  124. Herms Lübbe Elisabeth               50 D-Kassel                  14:53.34,8  5:59.36,9  (2597)  100/W50  16.    8.56 ¦  5:41.38  154.! 8:18.06  139.!11:51.22  132.!
  125. Müller Evelyn                       58 D-Köln                    14:57.08,2  6:03.10,3  (2507)  100/W40  29.    8.58 ¦  5:11.50  119.! 7:48.31  116.!11:42.14  128.!
  126. Gratz Fister Gudrun                 51 D-Mannheim                15:04.06,4  6:10.08,5  (2540)  100/W50  17.    9.02 ¦  5:15.51  126.! 7:51.48  121.!11:46.55  130.!
  127. Gerber Marianne                     54 Däniken SO                15:04.40,6  6:10.42,7  (2512)  100/W45  19.    9.02 ¦  5:41.58  155.! 8:25.46  147.!12:00.21  134.!
  128. Appenzeller Daniela                 62 Oetwil am See             15:12.25,3  6:18.27,4  (3633)  100/W40  30.    9.07 ¦  4:26.36   52.! 7:01.21   69.!11:34.18  124.!
  129. Staub Doris                         60 Oensingen                 15:13.03,0  6:19.05,1  (2593)  100/W40  31.    9.07 ¦  5:37.37  148.! 8:20.57  143.!12:09.14  139.!
  130. Pauchard Liliane                    56 Murten                    15:15.01,1  6:21.03,2  (3681)  100/W45  20.    9.09 ¦  5:23.37  138.! 8:08.47  135.!12:00.22  135.!
  131. Brand Teres                         50 Werrikon                  15:16.16,6  6:22.18,7  (3642)  100/W50  18.    9.09 ¦  5:01.15  103.! 7:32.11   98.!11:29.50  119.!
  132. Palic Zina                          62 Schlieren                 15:20.44,3  6:26.46,4  (2579)  100/W40  32.    9.12 ¦  4:55.49   93.! 7:21.38   90.!11:28.15  118.!
  133. Keinert Christa                     34 D-Nürtingen               15:21.56,4  6:27.58,5  (3258)  100/W65  1.     9.13 ¦  4:58.03   95.! 8:00.23  130.!11:40.57  125.!
  134. Degen Elke                          65 D-Schwegenheim            15:25.07,6  6:31.09,7   (806)  100/W35  29.    9.15 ¦  5:33.42  146.! 8:19.47  141.!12:07.09  138.!
  135. Wieckhorst Sabine                   60 D-Büchen                  15:29.55,8  6:35.57,9   (761)  100/W40  33.    9.17 ¦  5:26.12  141.! 7:55.59  124.!12:07.00  137.!
  136. Voegelin Doris                      67 D-Bottrop                 15:29.56,1  6:35.58,2   (733)  100/W35  30.    9.17 ¦  5:22.46  134.! 7:58.25  127.!12:06.59  136.!
  137. Vögeli Dorothea                     64 Binningen                 15:30.41,9  6:36.44,0   (804)  100/W35  31.    9.18 ¦  5:23.05  136.! 8:20.21  142.!11:57.41  133.!
  138. Klassen Clauss Petra                58 D-Duisburg                15:32.00,2  6:38.02,3  (2556)  100/W40  34.    9.19 ¦  5:21.29  130.! 8:01.01  131.!11:48.41  131.!
  139. Rieder Vreni                        53 Aeschi b. Spiez           15:39.18,6  6:45.20,7   (819)  100/W45  21.    9.23 ¦  5:41.29  152.! 8:24.55  146.!12:24.03  144.!
  140. Dorner-Mitschke Sylvia              56 D-Laaber                  15:40.47,0  6:46.49,1   (760)  100/W45  22.    9.24 ¦  5:13.01  123.! 7:45.29  112.!12:11.13  140.!
  141. Ringgenberg Silvia                  44 Spiez                     15:40.52,1  6:46.54,2  (2523)  100/W55  10.    9.24 ¦  5:41.29  152.! 8:24.54  145.!12:24.03  145.!
  142. Heinickel Gudrun                    50 D-Ludwigshafen            15:41.08,4  6:47.10,5   (810)  100/W50  19.    9.24 ¦  5:05.44  110.! 7:54.43  122.!12:16.03  141.!
  143. Kopf Ursula                         65 Embrach                   15:42.42,0  6:48.44,1  (2502)  100/W35  32.    9.25 ¦  5:47.54  157.! 8:29.40  150.!12:17.46  142.!
  144. Fichtner Charlotte                  65 D-Schutterwald            15:42.42,3  6:48.44,4  (3371)  100/W35  33.    9.25 ¦  5:20.18  127.! 8:10.24  136.!12:17.47  143.!
  145. Niederberger Fränzi                 51 Ennetmoos                 15:44.46,9  6:50.49,0  (3592)  100/W50  20.    9.26 ¦  5:56.56  160.! 8:45.23  156.!12:26.51  146.!
  146. Ott Cordula                         60 D-Rodgau                  15:55.38,1  7:01.40,2   (727)  100/W40  35.    9.33 ¦  5:07.47  113.! 7:42.00  109.!11:41.40  127.!
  147. Nobs Suzan                          49 La Neuveville             16:05.37,1  7:11.39,2  (3274)  100/W50  21.    9.39 ¦  6:08.05  169.! 9:01.21  162.!12:43.18  152.!
  148. Ruch Susanne                        63 Basel                     16:11.47,1  7:17.49,2  (3693)  100/W35  34.    9.43 ¦  5:28.42  144.! 8:31.48  151.!12:34.29  148.!
  149. Jordi Elsbeth                       53 Affoltern am Albis        16:14.00,5  7:20.02,6  (2505)  100/W45  23.    9.44 ¦  5:44.18  156.! 8:45.12  155.!12:52.42  154.!
  150. Gill Elke                           52 D-Riesa                   16:16.52,5  7:22.54,6  (2513)  100/W50  22.    9.46 ¦  5:39.45  151.! 8:40.44  152.!12:40.10  150.!
  151. Pagel Heidrun                       41 D-Borgsdorf               16:19.56,1  7:25.58,2   (821)  100/W60  4.     9.47 ¦  6:01.59  166.! 8:55.32  159.!12:58.12  156.!
  152. Köster Monika                       63 D-Meßstetten              16:20.05,2  7:26.07,3  (3342)  100/W35  35.    9.48 ¦  5:50.15  159.! 8:43.26  154.!12:42.56  151.!
  153. Bolliger Vedika                     64 Zürich                    16:25.22,7  7:31.24,8   (805)  100/W35  36.    9.51 ¦  6:00.31  164.! 9:02.21  163.!13:20.25  159.!
  154. Jenni Emmi                          52 Schwarzenburg             16:25.23,1  7:31.25,2   (802)  100/W50  23.    9.51 ¦  5:49.30  158.! 8:28.12  148.!12:39.40  149.!
  155. Wiedersheim Petra                   44 D-Lindau                  16:28.47,2  7:34.49,3   (820)  100/W55  11.    9.53 ¦  5:22.42  132.! 8:16.04  138.!12:34.23  147.!
  156. Steinborn Angelika                  54 D-Tamm                    16:41.04,4  7:47.06,5  (2501)  100/W45  24.   10.00 ¦  5:58.22  162.! 9:05.59  165.!13:06.35  158.!
  157. Skolek Nada                         65 SLO-Velenje               16:49.44,3  7:55.46,4  (2611)  100/W35  37.   10.05 ¦  5:10.32  117.! 8:18.34  140.!12:53.18  155.!
  158. Brandenburger Nicole                72 L-Esch/Alzette            16:55.07,3  8:01.09,4  (2546)  100/W30  13.   10.09 ¦  5:35.17  147.! 8:28.19  149.!12:48.31  153.!
  159. Senft Barbara                       60 Kirchberg BE              16:57.47,0  8:03.49,1   (751)  100/W40  36.   10.10 ¦  6:09.28  170.! 9:09.43  168.!13:29.35  163.!
  160. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                     17:09.59,4  8:16.01,5  (2510)  100/W65  2.    10.17 ¦  6:03.55  167.! 9:09.29  167.!13:32.39  165.!
  161. Waelti Eliane                       54 Biel/Bienne               17:10.20,0  8:16.22,1  (2504)  100/W45  25.   10.18 ¦  5:59.08  163.! 9:05.22  164.!13:25.52  161.!
  162. Gysin Martine                       62 Ittigen                   17:25.37,5  8:31.39,6  (2563)  100/W40  37.   10.27 ¦  5:28.34  143.! 8:43.21  153.!13:22.34  160.!
  163. Karli Bettina                       81 Zuchwil                   17:45.09,2  8:51.11,3   (809)  100/W20  11.   10.39 ¦  5:06.10  112.! 8:23.42  144.!13:01.20  157.!
  164. Marchand Ursula                     55 Colombier NE              17:56.55,9  9:02.58,0  (2577)  100/W45  26.   10.46 ¦  5:39.11  150.! 8:55.22  158.!13:32.03  164.!
  165. Pirlot Isa                          34 D-Engelskirchen           18:09.48,4  9:15.50,5  (3454)  100/W65  3.    10.53 ¦  6:21.17  175.! 9:35.19  171.!13:58.25  168.!
  166. Bachmann Marianne                   53 Zürich                    18:21.47,9  9:27.50,0  (2515)  100/W45  27.   11.01 ¦  5:39.06  149.! 8:57.45  160.!13:46.31  167.!
  167. Sierro Rosa                         33 Hérémence                 18:24.59,6  9:31.01,7  (2511)  100/W65  4.    11.02 ¦  7:08.24  182.!10:22.19  181.!14:41.35  171.!
  168. Mottas Marie-Laurence               63 St-Cergue                 18:34.25,5  9:40.27,6  (2521)  100/W35  38.   11.08 ¦  6:00.55  165.! 9:21.44  169.!13:42.21  166.!
  169. Herzog Esther                       51 Zürich                    18:37.02,2  9:43.04,3  (2518)  100/W50  24.   11.10 ¦  5:25.39  139.! 8:54.43  157.!13:28.35  162.!
  170. Hartstang Liesel                    40 D-Dierdorf                18:56.38,4 10:02.40,5  (3539)  100/W60  5.    11.21 ¦  6:27.42  178.!    ----  ----!15:01.53  176.!
  171. Kpl Cantin Françoise                66 Basel                     18:56.56,7 10:02.58,8  (3529)  100/W35  39.   11.22 ¦  6:12.56  171.! 9:39.46  173.!14:18.54  169.!
  172. Tanner Hannelore                    60 Greifensee                18:56.58,0 10:03.00,1  (2615)  100/W40  38.   11.22 ¦  7:17.14  184.!10:22.14  180.!15:22.05  179.!
  173. Wiedenmann Hannelore                57 D-Stuttgart               18:59.31,8 10:05.33,9  (2522)  100/W45  28.   11.23 ¦  6:21.28  177.! 9:54.10  175.!14:50.12  174.!
  174. Frei Andree                         43 Court                     19:06.21,5 10:12.23,6  (3243)  100/W55  12.   11.27 ¦  6:13.25  172.! 9:40.51  174.!14:46.30  172.!
  175. Sonderegger Esther                  61 Dietikon                  19:28.41,3 10:34.43,4  (2516)  100/W40  39.   11.41 ¦  5:28.15  142.! 9:01.15  161.!14:26.53  170.!
  176. Schär Hedy                          38 Winden                    19:31.20,9 10:37.23,0  (2520)  100/W60  6.    11.42 ¦  6:45.09  180.!10:10.43  177.!15:24.41  180.!
  177. Haldi Lysiane                       74 Aubonne                   19:41.26,8 10:47.28,9  (2527)  100/W20  12.   11.48 ¦  6:13.37  173.! 9:29.43  170.!14:48.35  173.!
  178. Schneiter Irma                      62 Biel/Bienne               19:50.24,0 10:56.26,1  (3291)  100/W40  40.   11.54 ¦  6:21.23  176.!10:08.40  176.!15:19.35  178.!
  179. Balestrini Carmen                   62 I-Rovello Porro Co        19:51.46,5 10:57.48,6  (3486)  100/W40  41.   11.55 ¦  7:14.41  183.!10:58.36  183.!15:41.45  182.!
  180. Scherrer Trudi                      53 Zürich                    19:53.40,1 10:59.42,2  (2536)  100/W45  29.   11.56 ¦  5:57.16  161.! 9:06.08  166.!14:50.52  175.!
  181. Hasen Gabriela                      64 Biel/Bienne               20:16.29,0 11:22.31,1  (2531)  100/W35  40.   12.09 ¦  6:39.00  179.!10:12.35  178.!15:51.49  183.!
  182. Amrein Eveline                      60 Therwil                   20:45.02,7 11:51.04,8  (2544)  100/W40  42.   12.27 ¦  6:46.58  181.!10:41.25  182.!16:15.26  184.!
  183. von Moos Maya                       46 Gordevio                  20:49.07,2 11:55.09,3  (2619)  100/W55  13.   12.29 ¦  6:04.32  168.! 9:37.25  172.!15:03.48  177.!
  184. Braun Irene                         62 Biel/Bienne               20:50.39,8 11:56.41,9  (3443)  100/W40  43.   12.30 ¦  6:18.01  174.!10:20.21  179.!15:36.56  181.!
  185. Baumgartner Annie                   39 F-St Privat des Vieux     21:42.21,4 12:48.23,5  (2530)  100/W60  7.    13.01 ¦  7:47.39  186.!11:44.47  185.!17:08.08  185.!
  186. Mühlthaler Elisabeth                48 D-München                 21:51.23,3 12:57.25,4  (2526)  100/W50  25.   13.06 ¦  7:29.13  185.!11:27.30  184.!17:28.07  186.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.