100-km-Lauf Herren

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - 100-km-Lauf Herren

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Frei Konrad                         62 Hochwald                   6:56.39,0      -----  (3512)  100/M40  1.     4.09 ¦  2:35.54    1.! 3:50.28    1.! 5:34.01    1.!
    2. Ahansal  Lahcew                     71 Teufen                     7:04.37,8     7.58,8  (3366)  100/M30  1.     4.14 ¦  2:50.46    8.! 4:03.33    2.! 5:40.09    2.!
    3. Miksch Thomas                       62 D-Kempten                  7:19.44,0    23.05,0  (3297)  100/M40  2.     4.23 ¦  2:52.36   11.! 4:17.09   10.! 5:58.01    5.!
    4. Knechtle Iwan                       71 Appenzell                  7:21.11,0    24.32,0    (39)  100/M30  2.     4.24 ¦  2:45.53    5.! 4:07.04    4.! 5:54.26    3.!
    5. Bringold Andreas                    64 Wiedlisbach                7:30.12,8    33.33,8     (1)  100/M35  1.     4.30 ¦  2:48.46    7.! 4:12.23    8.! 6:00.52    8.!
    6. Küng Paul                           56 Glarus                     7:33.17,6    36.38,6     (3)  100/M45  1.     4.31 ¦  2:45.14    4.! 4:05.43    3.! 5:56.39    4.!
    7. Berger Emil                         67 Wiedlisbach                7:36.02,8    39.23,8     (7)  100/M35  2.     4.33 ¦  2:41.32    2.! 4:10.31    6.! 5:59.47    6.!
    7. Piccirillo Antonio                  66 Mollis                     7:36.02,8    39.23,8  (3428)  100/M35  2.     4.33 ¦  2:44.42    3.! 4:08.04    5.! 5:59.48    7.!
    9. Schiessl Helmut                     72 D-Buchenberg               7:39.58,0    43.19,0  (3298)  100/M30  3.     4.35 ¦  2:47.31    6.! 4:11.57    7.! 6:07.50   10.!
   10. Schweitzer  Hans                    56 D-Michelstadt              7:40.50,2    44.11,2  (1654)  100/M45  2.     4.36 ¦  2:57.56   15.! 4:23.08   15.! 6:12.46   12.!
   11. Streuli Ruedi                       55 Neuenkirch                 7:45.48,2    49.09,2    (42)  100/M45  3.     4.39 ¦  2:51.28    9.! 4:16.38    9.! 6:02.56    9.!
   12. Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Neftenbach                 7:47.29,0    50.50,0  (1546)  100/M35  4.     4.40 ¦  3:01.19   21.! 4:25.18   18.! 6:15.44   14.!
   13. Leuenberger Peter                   69 Zauggenried                7:48.37,6    51.58,6    (47)  100/M30  4.     4.41 ¦  3:02.34   29.! 4:24.35   16.! 6:13.06   13.!
   14. Hirschmann Georg                    60 D-Altdorf                  7:53.00,8    56.21,8    (23)  100/M40  3.     4.43 ¦  2:57.01   13.! 4:21.06   13.! 6:11.31   11.!
   15. Eder Ewald                          56 A-Peilstein A-4153         7:55.24,3    58.45,3    (32)  100/M45  4.     4.45 ¦  3:00.12   19.! 4:34.58   26.! 6:26.52   19.!
   16. Dehaut Helmut                       61 D-Wallhalben               7:56.06,1    59.27,1  (1781)  100/M40  4.     4.45 ¦  3:05.28   34.! 4:32.57   23.! 6:23.49   17.!
   17. Gerber Roger                        70 Biberist                   7:56.16,0    59.37,0  (1853)  100/M30  5.     4.45 ¦  3:03.25   31.! 4:28.09   19.! 6:23.52   18.!
   18. Sommer Ernst                        63 Sumiswald                  8:01.00,9  1:04.21,9    (55)  100/M35  5.     4.48 ¦  2:51.49   10.! 4:19.55   12.! 6:18.40   15.!
   19. Sengenberger Ulf                    69 D-Würzburg                 8:01.32,5  1:04.53,5    (25)  100/M30  6.     4.48 ¦  2:59.26   17.! 4:24.53   17.! 6:19.55   16.!
   20. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                     8:02.02,9  1:05.23,9   (158)  100/M30  7.     4.49 ¦  3:01.23   23.! 4:28.22   20.! 6:28.06   20.!
   21. Schweizer Rene                      50 Eglisau                    8:09.12,1  1:12.33,1  (3310)  100/M50  1.     4.53 ¦  3:09.44   40.! 4:37.09   27.! 6:35.25   22.!
   22. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                     8:14.38,7  1:17.59,7   (515)  100/M40  5.     4.56 ¦  2:53.00   12.! 4:21.16   14.! 6:29.04   21.!
   23. Bönsch Michael                      69 D-Waldstetten              8:17.59,1  1:21.20,1  (3339)  100/M30  8.     4.58 ¦  3:14.34   52.! 4:45.29   38.! 6:45.12   28.!
   24. Becker Michael                      66 D-Großlehna                8:20.14,5  1:23.35,5  (3269)  100/M35  6.     5.00 ¦  3:11.41   45.! 4:42.12   32.! 6:43.36   27.!
   25. Kollas Heiko                        70 D-Lahnstein                8:20.16,1  1:23.37,1  (3616)  100/M30  9.     5.00 ¦  3:02.31   28.! 4:44.22   37.! 6:48.18   40.!
   26. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                     8:21.26,1  1:24.47,1    (41)  100/M45  5.     5.00 ¦  3:01.53   25.! 4:33.33   25.! 6:42.16   24.!
   27. Ryll Christian                      63 D-Hockenheim               8:24.04,7  1:27.25,7  (1652)  100/M35  7.     5.02 ¦  3:11.15   44.! 4:43.05   33.! 6:43.35   26.!
   28. Stoewe Reinhard                     59 D-Dortmund                 8:25.32,6  1:28.53,6    (30)  100/M40  6.     5.03 ¦  3:10.07   42.! 4:43.07   34.! 6:48.03   37.!
   29. Strallhofer Winfried                74 A-Wien                     8:26.20,8  1:29.41,8  (3412)  100/M20  1.     5.03 ¦  3:15.44   58.! 4:48.15   44.! 6:48.04   38.!
   30. Wunder Manfred                      56 A-Leonding                 8:26.48,4  1:30.09,4   (209)  100/M45  6.     5.04 ¦  3:10.02   41.! 4:38.09   29.! 6:47.48   35.!
   31. Zinserling Jörg                     68 D-Bonn                     8:26.57,2  1:30.18,2    (80)  100/M30  10.    5.04 ¦  3:00.56   20.! 4:29.58   22.! 6:47.43   34.!
   32. Brunner Ludwig                      61 I-Algund                   8:27.08,6  1:30.29,6  (3367)  100/M40  7.     5.04 ¦  3:06.08   35.! 4:39.00   30.! 6:45.40   31.!
   33. Buehlmann Ruedi                     57 Münsingen                  8:27.23,5  1:30.44,5  (1860)  100/M45  7.     5.04 ¦  3:12.46   47.! 4:45.45   39.! 6:48.17   39.!
   34. Dubach Hans                         60 Fulenbach                  8:28.40,4  1:32.01,4    (44)  100/M40  8.     5.05 ¦  3:02.24   27.! 4:43.55   35.! 6:46.29   33.!
   35. Zoeller Paul                        57 D-Großheubach              8:29.00,1  1:32.21,1  (3235)  100/M45  8.     5.05 ¦  3:13.17   48.! 4:45.47   40.! 6:52.40   43.!
   36. Nusseck Peter                       63 Oberentfelden              8:30.08,3  1:33.29,3    (38)  100/M35  8.     5.06 ¦  3:02.02   26.! 4:37.26   28.! 6:46.29   32.!
   37. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  63 Burgdorf                   8:30.36,9  1:33.57,9    (46)  100/M35  9.     5.06 ¦  3:01.20   22.! 4:33.30   24.! 6:43.08   25.!
   38. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                   8:30.51,8  1:34.12,8    (71)  100/M40  9.     5.06 ¦  3:10.50   43.! 4:44.15   36.! 6:48.45   41.!
   39. Vögeli Paul                         53 Kappel SO                  8:31.08,7  1:34.29,7  (3398)  100/M45  9.     5.06 ¦  3:02.53   30.! 4:18.41   11.! 6:36.13   23.!
   40. Schweigler Eric                     61 D-Vörstetten               8:31.17,8  1:34.38,8  (3338)  100/M40  10.    5.06 ¦  3:15.34   56.! 4:52.29   52.! 6:50.12   42.!
   41. von Gunten Markus                   65 Bettlach                   8:32.26,6  1:35.47,6  (3247)  100/M35  10.    5.07 ¦  2:59.50   18.! 4:46.07   42.! 6:45.39   30.!
   42. Wanner Adrian                       58 Etzelkofen                 8:33.09,1  1:36.30,1    (28)  100/M40  11.    5.07 ¦  2:57.01   14.! 4:28.50   21.! 6:45.38   29.!
   43. Strogarek Waldemar                  71 PL-Ujscie + MZK PILA       8:35.42,2  1:39.03,2  (1771)  100/M30  11.    5.09 ¦  3:01.36   24.! 4:48.13   43.! 6:47.56   36.!
   44. Bönig Torsten                       63 D-Belzig                   8:37.42,8  1:41.03,8    (68)  100/M35  11.    5.10 ¦  3:16.34   63.! 4:50.13   51.! 6:59.20   47.!
   45. Etter Jakob                         54 Treiten                    8:38.53,7  1:42.14,7    (45)  100/M45  10.    5.11 ¦  3:03.50   32.! 4:40.21   31.! 6:55.59   44.!
   46. Morbach Bernd                       61 D-Tholey                   8:39.06,2  1:42.27,2    (86)  100/M40  12.    5.11 ¦  3:14.33   51.! 4:49.30   46.! 6:59.20   48.!
   47. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                   8:39.29,7  1:42.50,7  (1713)  100/M35  12.    5.11 ¦  3:22.35   86.! 4:56.39   57.! 6:59.08   46.!
   48. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  51 Gippingen                  8:39.42,6  1:43.03,6     (5)  100/M50  2.     5.11 ¦  2:58.56   16.! 4:45.56   41.! 6:57.26   45.!
   49. Esser Stefan                        69 D-Engelskirchen            8:41.37,0  1:44.58,0  (3255)  100/M30  12.    5.12 ¦  3:38.19  171.! 5:06.58   84.! 7:04.01   52.!
   50. Nitz Karsten                        66 D-Duingen                  8:42.50,6  1:46.11,6  (1680)  100/M35  13.    5.13 ¦  3:17.22   70.! 4:50.12   50.! 7:00.02   49.!
   51. Klorer Peter                        52 D-Endingen                 8:44.14,5  1:47.35,5  (3427)  100/M50  3.     5.14 ¦  3:15.53   59.! 4:52.31   53.! 7:02.47   51.!
   52. Amrhein Peter                       65 Eschlikon TG               8:44.41,5  1:48.02,5    (73)  100/M35  14.    5.14 ¦  3:17.40   71.! 4:52.51   54.! 7:00.44   50.!
   53. Barth Bertram                       45 D-Kronberg Ts              8:48.08,4  1:51.29,4  (1852)  100/M55  1.     5.16 ¦  3:18.28   73.! 5:00.46   70.! 7:06.09   54.!
   54. Hörst Jürgen                        70 D-Schneeberg               8:49.19,3  1:52.40,3    (57)  100/M30  13.    5.17 ¦  3:20.09   81.! 5:01.03   73.! 7:10.45   61.!
   55. Dudek Edward                        54 PL-Radziechowy             8:49.32,9  1:52.53,9   (516)  100/M45  11.    5.17 ¦  3:17.03   67.! 4:58.07   61.! 7:10.00   56.!
   56. Capitan Lara Cabanas Alfonso        59 E-Toledo                   8:50.03,3  1:53.24,3  (3012)  100/M40  13.    5.18 ¦  3:15.05   54.! 5:08.30   87.! 7:12.46   65.!
   57. Beckert Holger                      69 D-Offenbach                8:50.45,2  1:54.06,2    (93)  100/M30  14.    5.18 ¦  3:28.42  117.! 5:11.35   98.! 7:15.54   71.!
   58. Garding Ludger                      64 D-Gelsenkirchen            8:52.28,4  1:55.49,4  (3449)  100/M35  15.    5.19 ¦  3:27.09  103.! 5:07.04   85.! 7:14.11   67.!
   59. Slazak Andrzej                      60 PL-Piotrkow Tryb           8:53.33,1  1:56.54,1  (1770)  100/M40  14.    5.20 ¦  3:28.15  115.! 5:10.51   94.! 7:16.01   72.!
   60. Wey Erwin                           58 Samstagern                 8:53.42,1  1:57.03,1   (105)  100/M40  15.    5.20 ¦  3:14.39   53.! 4:58.10   62.! 7:10.32   58.!
   61. Hofer Bruno                         76 Fraubrunnen                8:53.54,2  1:57.15,2   (230)  100/M20  2.     5.20 ¦  3:27.52  110.! 5:01.49   74.! 7:05.51   53.!
   62. Zaugg Claude J.                     61 F-Grandvillars             8:53.59,6  1:57.20,6  (1692)  100/M40  16.    5.20 ¦  3:07.46   38.! 4:59.28   67.! 7:06.30   55.!
   63. Scheib Bernhard                     60 D-Hauenstein               8:56.04,8  1:59.25,8  (1437)  100/M40  17.    5.21 ¦  3:25.48   97.! 5:04.38   78.! 7:12.15   64.!
   64. Wanner Claude                       60 Belmont-Lausanne           8:56.48,5  2:00.09,5    (59)  100/M40  18.    5.22 ¦  3:18.51   77.! 4:56.15   56.! 7:10.44   60.!
   65. Arnold Klaus                        66 D-Tiefenbronn              8:57.34,8  2:00.55,8    (69)  100/M35  16.    5.22 ¦  3:16.59   65.! 4:59.20   65.! 7:15.29   69.!
   66. Rachowski Rainer                    52 D-Staufenberg              8:57.59,6  2:01.20,6  (3403)  100/M50  4.     5.22 ¦  3:38.53  178.! 5:16.36  116.! 7:14.54   68.!
   67. Vanicek Michael                     68 D-Leegebruch               8:58.11,3  2:01.32,3  (3225)  100/M30  15.    5.22 ¦  3:37.11  163.! 5:10.51   93.! 7:17.53   77.!
   68. Teupel Stephan                      67 D-Gleichen                 8:58.48,8  2:02.09,8  (1529)  100/M35  17.    5.23 ¦  3:26.56  102.! 5:00.53   72.! 7:16.20   73.!
   69. Walter Manfred                      55 D-Göppingen                8:59.16,7  2:02.37,7   (114)  100/M45  12.    5.23 ¦  3:26.01   99.! 5:05.40   83.! 7:17.44   76.!
   70. Clees Fernand                       65 L-Nördange                 8:59.20,0  2:02.41,0   (144)  100/M35  18.    5.23 ¦  3:36.08  161.! 5:15.45  113.! 7:20.31   82.!
   71. Schöberl Sebastian                  52 D-München                  8:59.43,2  2:03.04,2    (34)  100/M50  5.     5.23 ¦  3:15.59   60.! 4:59.43   68.! 7:10.03   57.!
   72. Marchesi Tiziano                    69 I-Lodi                     8:59.44,4  2:03.05,4  (3421)  100/M30  16.    5.23 ¦  3:28.59  119.! 5:11.37   99.! 7:19.13   81.!
   73. Weiss Armin                         71 D-Lörrach                  9:02.04,0  2:05.25,0    (54)  100/M30  17.    5.25 ¦  3:23.20   87.! 4:57.29   60.! 7:11.12   62.!
   74. Huber Roland                        66 Rümlang                    9:02.42,1  2:06.03,1  (3576)  100/M35  19.    5.25 ¦  3:21.22   84.! 5:00.12   69.! 7:12.47   66.!
   75. Wein Norbert                        52 D-Karlsruhe                9:04.53,0  2:08.14,0    (88)  100/M50  6.     5.26 ¦  3:27.44  107.! 5:10.49   92.! 7:21.48   85.!
   76. Fröhlich Siegfried                  68 D-Ammerbuch                9:06.13,7  2:09.34,7  (1440)  100/M30  18.    5.27 ¦  3:18.30   74.! 4:58.38   63.! 7:21.57   86.!
   77. Peinke Dr. Volker                   52 D-Remscheid                9:06.59,2  2:10.20,2   (136)  100/M50  7.     5.28 ¦  3:27.09  104.! 5:04.40   79.! 7:18.47   79.!
   78. Misteli Michael                     64 Münchenstein               9:07.13,1  2:10.34,1    (27)  100/M35  20.    5.28 ¦  3:06.26   36.! 4:54.18   55.! 7:11.59   63.!
   79. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                      9:07.16,5  2:10.37,5   (150)  100/M20  3.     5.28 ¦  3:30.20  123.! 5:11.56  102.! 7:23.48   90.!
   80. Alefsen Götz                        59 Amriswil                   9:08.40,4  2:12.01,4    (48)  100/M40  19.    5.29 ¦  3:18.32   75.! 4:49.50   48.! 7:18.46   78.!
   81. LIEUTN Baamonde Neto Jose Angel     58 E-Toledo                   9:08.48,4  2:12.09,4  (3013)  100/M40  20.    5.29 ¦  3:18.56   79.! 5:19.52  129.! 7:37.34  114.!
   82. Langlotz Martin                     58 D-Freinsheim               9:09.00,9  2:12.21,9  (3337)  100/M40  21.    5.29 ¦  3:41.06  203.! 5:17.15  117.! 7:24.59   92.!
   83. Keilbach Dieter                     57 D-Tuttlingen               9:09.10,8  2:12.31,8    (97)  100/M45  13.    5.29 ¦  3:37.42  164.! 5:17.53  119.! 7:26.55   96.!
   84. Rüegg Markus                        64 Madetswil                  9:10.05,9  2:13.26,9    (74)  100/M35  21.    5.30 ¦  3:14.11   50.! 4:57.05   59.! 7:19.03   80.!
   85. Maillard Pierre-André               61 Remaufens                  9:10.15,3  2:13.36,3    (56)  100/M40  22.    5.30 ¦  3:20.03   80.! 4:56.40   58.! 7:17.23   75.!
   86. Donzallaz Jean-Claude               60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          9:10.45,7  2:14.06,7  (1575)  100/M40  23.    5.30 ¦  3:07.50   39.! 4:49.09   45.! 7:10.39   59.!
   87. Sonnleitner Samuel                  57 D-Reutlingen               9:10.49,1  2:14.10,1    (66)  100/M45  14.    5.30 ¦  3:16.34   64.! 5:03.26   75.! 7:21.27   83.!
   88. Eggenschwiler Ruedi                 61 Welschenrohr               9:11.08,7  2:14.29,7   (175)  100/M40  24.    5.30 ¦  3:25.37   96.! 5:07.12   86.! 7:25.40   94.!
   89. Valent Franco                       70 L-Luxemburg-Stadt          9:11.39,5  2:15.00,5   (193)  100/M30  19.    5.30 ¦  3:41.32  211.! 5:20.52  134.! 7:27.25   98.!
   90. Hofmann Jürgen                      51 D-Eisenberg                9:12.24,8  2:15.45,8    (72)  100/M50  8.     5.31 ¦  3:32.59  136.! 5:14.39  107.! 7:23.58   91.!
   91. Knobloch Jörg                       62 D-Seifhennersdorf          9:13.53,1  2:17.14,1  (1530)  100/M40  25.    5.32 ¦  3:17.03   66.! 4:58.43   64.! 7:17.00   74.!
   92. Molzbichler Hermann                 70 A-Rankweil                 9:13.58,0  2:17.19,0   (177)  100/M30  20.    5.32 ¦  3:32.33  130.! 5:11.32   97.! 7:25.20   93.!
   93. Kugler Horst                        48 D-Ostrach                  9:16.21,5  2:19.42,5    (67)  100/M50  9.     5.33 ¦  3:26.06  100.! 5:15.21  110.! 7:30.08  103.!
   94. Wälti Richard                       60 Däniken SO                 9:18.08,7  2:21.29,7  (1881)  100/M40  26.    5.34 ¦  3:18.22   72.! 5:09.49   90.! 7:30.37  104.!
   95. Friedrich Jürgen                    60 D-Gunzenhausen             9:18.25,1  2:21.46,1  (3239)  100/M40  27.    5.35 ¦  3:27.49  109.! 5:09.46   89.! 7:22.18   89.!
   95. Schübel Friedrich                   59 D-Gunzenhausen             9:18.25,1  2:21.46,1  (3238)  100/M40  27.    5.35 ¦  3:27.48  108.! 5:09.45   88.! 7:22.18   88.!
   97. Riehl Hans-Joachim                  61 D-Altenstadt               9:20.21,0  2:23.42,0    (40)  100/M40  29.    5.36 ¦  3:07.27   37.! 4:49.30   47.! 7:15.40   70.!
   98. Gregoric Edo                        41 SLO-Kranj                  9:21.17,3  2:24.38,3  (1788)  100/M60  1.     5.36 ¦  3:32.56  135.! 5:15.16  109.! 7:31.18  105.!
   99. Maurer Roland                       68 Zetzwil                    9:21.44,7  2:25.05,7   (529)  100/M30  21.    5.37 ¦  3:25.36   95.! 5:05.16   80.! 7:27.52   99.!
  100. Ohme Rudi                           51 Zunzgen                    9:23.28,7  2:26.49,7  (3407)  100/M50  10.    5.38 ¦  3:32.36  132.! 5:18.31  121.! 7:34.43  112.!
  101. Bazzana Lucio                       54 I-Bergamo                  9:25.06,7  2:28.27,7  (3404)  100/M45  15.    5.39 ¦  3:28.58  118.! 5:22.56  139.! 7:45.17  126.!
  102. Sigel Rolf                          56 D-Reichenbach              9:25.34,1  2:28.55,1   (166)  100/M45  16.    5.39 ¦  3:28.13  114.! 5:11.02   96.! 7:31.45  106.!
  103. Hörz Hermann                        56 D-Filderstadt              9:26.34,4  2:29.55,4  (1517)  100/M45  17.    5.39 ¦  3:16.02   61.! 5:04.36   77.! 7:28.40  100.!
  104. Aeby Pierre                         48 Marly                      9:27.27,8  2:30.48,8  (1409)  100/M50  11.    5.40 ¦  3:17.19   69.! 5:03.52   76.! 7:27.05   97.!
  105. Tiemann Jürgen                      55 D-Pfalzgrafenweiler        9:27.35,5  2:30.56,5   (210)  100/M45  18.    5.40 ¦  3:39.42  187.! 5:23.01  141.! 7:39.40  118.!
  106. Mayer Albrecht                      56 D-Herrenberg               9:28.17,5  2:31.38,5    (85)  100/M45  19.    5.40 ¦  3:39.53  190.! 5:24.47  145.! 7:45.46  129.!
  107. Vrecar Miha                         72 SLO-Grize                  9:29.10,7  2:32.31,7  (1820)  100/M30  22.    5.41 ¦  3:35.25  151.! 5:16.09  115.! 7:34.44  113.!
  108. Baumgartner Hansueli                66 Grosshöchstetten           9:29.27,2  2:32.48,2    (77)  100/M35  22.    5.41 ¦  3:12.13   46.! 5:05.40   82.! 7:30.07  102.!
  109. Breitenmoser Stefan                 67 Appenzell                  9:29.32,6  2:32.53,6    (98)  100/M35  23.    5.41 ¦  3:15.35   57.! 4:59.21   66.! 7:21.33   84.!
  110. Frank Jürgen                        67 D-Bad Tölz                 9:30.18,0  2:33.39,0   (110)  100/M35  24.    5.42 ¦  3:34.44  146.! 5:20.06  130.! 7:39.38  117.!
  111. Hirling Werner                      48 D-Radolfzell               9:30.23,0  2:33.44,0    (87)  100/M50  12.    5.42 ¦  3:28.03  113.! 5:12.11  103.! 7:37.53  115.!
  112. Schaschko Gerd                      59 D-Pfalzgrafenweiler        9:30.35,6  2:33.56,6   (148)  100/M40  30.    5.42 ¦  3:40.34  194.! 5:23.37  142.! 7:40.07  119.!
  113. Kurth Stephan                       66 Lyss                       9:30.46,4  2:34.07,4   (538)  100/M35  25.    5.42 ¦  3:53.49  303.! 5:38.19  218.! 7:46.15  131.!
  114. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                   9:30.55,3  2:34.16,3   (103)  100/M35  26.    5.42 ¦  3:05.22   33.! 4:49.52   49.! 7:25.42   95.!
  115. Strickler Werner                    54 Kloten                     9:31.20,9  2:34.41,9   (298)  100/M45  20.    5.42 ¦  3:39.51  189.! 5:27.38  151.! 7:39.22  116.!
  116. Oblt Zuberbühler Thomas             74 Herisau                    9:32.24,4  2:35.45,4   (133)  100/M20  4.     5.43 ¦  3:38.11  168.! 5:22.19  136.! 7:44.55  125.!
  117. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                  9:35.48,2  2:39.09,2  (3540)  100/M40  31.    5.45 ¦  3:43.08  224.! 5:29.40  166.! 7:47.19  136.!
  118. Langhein Bernd                      60 Dornach                    9:36.46,2  2:40.07,2   (518)  100/M40  32.    5.46 ¦  3:34.37  145.! 5:15.41  112.! 7:22.02   87.!
  119. Mertz Ulrich                        41 D-Aalen                    9:36.46,6  2:40.07,6  (1650)  100/M60  2.     5.46 ¦  3:43.08  225.! 5:29.41  167.! 7:44.48  124.!
  120. Hill Markus                         66 Küsnacht                   9:37.15,0  2:40.36,0   (157)  100/M35  27.    5.46 ¦  3:43.48  229.! 5:26.18  147.! 7:41.11  120.!
  121. Rösen Joachim                       63 D-Backnang                 9:37.48,9  2:41.09,9   (124)  100/M35  28.    5.46 ¦  3:35.45  153.! 5:23.00  140.! 7:42.36  122.!
  122. Gaillard Pierre Alain               63 Aubonne                    9:38.16,7  2:41.37,7  (1610)  100/M35  29.    5.46 ¦  3:25.21   93.! 5:11.46  101.! 7:32.59  108.!
  123. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                    9:38.26,8  2:41.47,8   (152)  100/M40  33.    5.47 ¦  3:20.25   82.! 5:05.22   81.! 7:31.59  107.!
  124. Schröder Wolf-Ulrich                44 D-Bünde                    9:39.51,1  2:43.12,1  (3452)  100/M55  2.     5.47 ¦  3:45.13  242.! 5:32.11  184.! 7:51.08  147.!
  125. Hoffmann Christoph                  51 D-Würzburg                 9:39.55,3  2:43.16,3    (96)  100/M50  13.    5.47 ¦  3:34.15  142.! 5:28.49  163.! 7:56.52  159.!
  126. Sommer Georg                        55 D-Bad Saulgau              9:40.21,3  2:43.42,3  (1716)  100/M45  21.    5.48 ¦  3:42.47  221.! 5:39.41  229.! 7:52.34  150.!
  127. Kremsl Andreas                      68 Hombrechtikon              9:40.45,2  2:44.06,2    (82)  100/M30  23.    5.48 ¦  3:25.52   98.! 5:17.33  118.! 7:49.17  143.!
  128. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                  9:40.49,8  2:44.10,8   (239)  100/M50  14.    5.48 ¦  3:32.55  134.! 5:20.11  131.! 7:47.18  135.!
  129. Joss Alfred                         42 Niederwangen BE            9:41.12,2  2:44.33,2   (139)  100/M60  3.     5.48 ¦  3:37.43  166.! 5:32.51  191.! 7:29.09  101.!
  130. Bohnhoff Ulf                        60 D-Büchen                   9:41.13,6  2:44.34,6    (36)  100/M40  34.    5.48 ¦  3:44.17  235.! 5:32.05  183.! 7:51.38  149.!
  131. Lochner Hubert                      55 D-Seefeld                  9:41.47,9  2:45.08,9   (100)  100/M45  22.    5.49 ¦  3:32.34  131.! 5:20.43  132.! 7:45.33  128.!
  132. Schmid Mike                         61 Sulz AG                    9:42.07,4  2:45.28,4  (3453)  100/M40  35.    5.49 ¦  3:35.19  150.! 5:19.42  127.! 7:43.00  123.!
  133. Neubert Andreas                     62 D-Stuttgart                9:43.33,7  2:46.54,7  (3340)  100/M40  36.    5.50 ¦  3:41.05  202.! 5:27.53  153.! 7:48.40  142.!
  134. Cherek Uwe                          68 D-Hamburg                  9:43.36,6  2:46.57,6   (262)  100/M30  24.    5.50 ¦  3:39.02  182.! 5:19.45  128.! 7:33.24  109.!
  135. Naab Günter                         60 D-Schindhard               9:43.38,7  2:46.59,7  (1600)  100/M40  37.    5.50 ¦  4:01.33  367.! 5:47.21  258.! 7:59.56  169.!
  136. Pföfferle Bernhard                  54 D-Staufen                  9:43.42,9  2:47.03,9  (3645)  100/M45  23.    5.50 ¦  3:31.44  125.! 5:19.18  124.! 7:48.33  141.!
  137. Uttendorfer Wolfgang                62 D-Möglingen                9:44.12,7  2:47.33,7   (273)  100/M40  38.    5.50 ¦  3:52.08  286.! 5:37.11  212.! 7:52.57  152.!
  138. Tschudi Fritz                       58 Ennenda                    9:44.51,3  2:48.12,3  (1719)  100/M40  39.    5.50 ¦  3:41.20  208.! 5:29.04  165.! 7:46.59  133.!
  139. Côte-Colisson Didier                61 F-Boujeons                 9:45.33,9  2:48.54,9   (165)  100/M40  40.    5.51 ¦  3:52.47  291.! 5:39.46  230.! 7:57.50  165.!
  140. Mader Gerhard                       61 D-Marktheidenfeld          9:46.00,1  2:49.21,1  (3579)  100/M40  41.    5.51 ¦  3:48.53  266.! 5:38.37  221.! 7:54.29  155.!
  141. Wellstein Klaus                     68 D-Eisenberg                9:46.30,4  2:49.51,4  (1641)  100/M30  25.    5.51 ¦  3:42.03  216.! 5:24.13  144.! 7:47.02  134.!
  142. Hürst Hansjürg                      59 Rohr AG                    9:47.21,3  2:50.42,3   (343)  100/M40  42.    5.52 ¦  3:50.11  271.! 5:39.03  224.! 8:07.10  202.!
  143. Nebiker Christian                   74 Olten                      9:47.31,6  2:50.52,6   (213)  100/M20  5.     5.52 ¦  3:13.18   49.! 5:00.53   71.! 7:34.21  110.!
  144. Riedel Rudolf                       56 D-Alzey                    9:47.40,4  2:51.01,4   (233)  100/M45  24.    5.52 ¦  3:44.09  234.! 5:30.14  169.! 7:48.01  137.!
  145. Buechel Paul                        58 St. Margrethen SG          9:47.49,7  2:51.10,7   (143)  100/M40  43.    5.52 ¦  3:23.25   88.! 5:14.12  106.! 7:50.23  145.!
  146. Sattler Martin                      50 D-Heidenheim               9:48.04,9  2:51.25,9  (3408)  100/M50  15.    5.52 ¦  3:24.58   91.! 5:15.02  108.! 7:51.14  148.!
  147. Steimer Jürgen                      64 D-Schmelz                  9:48.14,3  2:51.35,3   (118)  100/M35  30.    5.52 ¦  3:39.04  183.! 5:28.47  162.! 7:48.29  140.!
  148. Gamma Peter                         50 Brunnen                    9:48.22,9  2:51.43,9  (3593)  100/M50  16.    5.53 ¦  3:31.51  126.! 5:19.11  123.! 7:45.29  127.!
  149. Summermatter Jörg                   64 Täsch                      9:48.23,3  2:51.44,3  (1718)  100/M35  31.    5.53 ¦  3:38.30  172.! 5:31.56  181.! 7:54.08  153.!
  150. Lauber Uriel                        64 Täsch                      9:48.23,6  2:51.44,6  (1662)  100/M35  32.    5.53 ¦  3:38.31  173.! 5:31.56  180.! 7:54.09  154.!
  151. Müller Manfred                      36 D-Kandel                   9:48.54,1  2:52.15,1   (373)  100/M65  1.     5.53 ¦  3:36.07  159.! 5:31.33  179.! 7:34.29  111.!
  152. Mühlbachler Ambros                  59 A-Pregarten                9:48.56,9  2:52.17,9  (1435)  100/M40  44.    5.53 ¦  3:26.20  101.! 5:11.45  100.! 7:41.13  121.!
  153. von Loeper Simeon Kyrill            74 D-Nagold                   9:49.15,2  2:52.36,2   (163)  100/M20  6.     5.53 ¦  3:56.32  330.! 5:48.52  264.! 8:07.52  204.!
  154. Cuinet Denis                        54 F-La Rivière Drugeon       9:49.52,6  2:53.13,6  (1629)  100/M45  25.    5.53 ¦  3:45.06  240.! 5:30.52  175.! 7:50.15  144.!
  155. Aufschnaiter Albert                 44 A-Kufstein                 9:50.00,3  2:53.21,3   (261)  100/M55  3.     5.54 ¦  3:42.05  217.! 5:28.17  160.! 7:48.10  139.!
  156. Arndt Oliver                        71 D-Bochum                   9:50.09,4  2:53.30,4  (1698)  100/M30  26.    5.54 ¦  3:30.56  124.! 5:13.40  105.! 7:45.49  130.!
  157. Studer Peter                        78 Luzern                     9:50.24,3  2:53.45,3  (1687)  100/M20  7.     5.54 ¦  3:36.04  158.! 5:22.20  137.! 7:48.02  138.!
  158. Foster Rene                         56 Risch ZG                   9:50.26,1  2:53.47,1   (519)  100/M45  26.    5.54 ¦  3:29.40  121.! 5:22.04  135.! 7:50.53  146.!
  159. Finger Lutz                         58 D-Schwedt                  9:51.04,4  2:54.25,4  (1534)  100/M40  45.    5.54 ¦  3:43.04  223.! 5:29.54  168.! 8:03.29  184.!
  160. Ermler Ralf                         61 D-Dortmund                 9:51.04,6  2:54.25,6  (3300)  100/M40  46.    5.54 ¦  3:57.43  341.! 5:46.50  254.! 8:04.37  192.!
  161. Rechtenwald Roland                  59 D-Boxberg                  9:52.37,4  2:55.58,4   (119)  100/M40  47.    5.55 ¦  3:43.53  232.! 5:30.28  171.! 7:57.38  161.!
  162. Engelhardt Harald                   65 D-Aschaffenburg            9:52.39,6  2:56.00,6  (3409)  100/M35  33.    5.55 ¦  3:41.19  205.! 5:35.45  205.! 8:03.11  180.!
  163. Schmid Hans-Josef                   53 Lengwil-Oberhofen          9:52.48,8  2:56.09,8    (49)  100/M45  27.    5.55 ¦  3:15.20   55.! 5:15.37  111.! 7:58.41  168.!
  164. Nicklaus Michael                    68 D-Erbach                   9:53.46,6  2:57.07,6  (1651)  100/M30  27.    5.56 ¦  4:02.00  375.! 5:46.08  252.! 8:03.32  186.!
  165. Bernhardsgrütter Roman              64 Bern                       9:54.36,5  2:57.57,5    (99)  100/M35  34.    5.56 ¦  3:20.27   83.! 5:12.18  104.! 7:46.25  132.!
  166. Critelli Francesco                  73 D-Nürnberg                 9:55.07,4  2:58.28,4  (1455)  100/M20  8.     5.57 ¦  3:55.27  316.! 5:44.38  243.! 8:03.21  182.!
  167. Friedle Othmar                      39 A-Bludenz                  9:55.15,4  2:58.36,4   (151)  100/M60  4.     5.57 ¦  3:25.28   94.! 5:18.26  120.! 7:58.24  166.!
  168. Hinze Volker                        63 D-Oberstaufen              9:55.26,9  2:58.47,9  (3477)  100/M35  35.    5.57 ¦  3:40.02  191.! 5:27.57  154.! 8:04.15  189.!
  169. Kwiotek Achim                       49 D-Stuttgart                9:55.35,8  2:58.56,8  (3290)  100/M50  17.    5.57 ¦  3:47.58  257.! 5:37.10  211.! 7:58.40  167.!
  170. Riedel Roland                       63 D-Bottrop                  9:55.39,7  2:59.00,7    (37)  100/M35  36.    5.57 ¦  3:50.19  273.! 5:38.23  219.! 8:00.36  172.!
  171. Diderich Frank                      65 L-Luxembourg               9:58.11,1  3:01.32,1  (3436)  100/M35  37.    5.58 ¦  3:52.01  285.! 5:38.58  223.! 8:00.51  173.!
  172. Schmid Ernst                        65 Udligenswil                9:58.40,3  3:02.01,3  (1639)  100/M35  38.    5.59 ¦  3:18.51   78.! 5:10.49   91.! 7:57.40  164.!
  173. Blumenthal Wendelin                 49 Bern                       9:58.45,5  3:02.06,5   (134)  100/M50  18.    5.59 ¦  3:40.48  197.! 5:33.27  194.! 7:56.14  157.!
  174. Wildish Tim                         36 D-Hameln                   9:59.05,6  3:02.26,6  (3229)  100/M65  2.     5.59 ¦  3:24.06   89.! 5:18.49  122.! 7:52.48  151.!
  175. Pfeffer Lutz                        61 D-Henfstedt                9:59.40,0  3:03.01,0  (1450)  100/M40  48.    5.59 ¦  3:41.20  206.! 5:32.36  188.! 8:03.56  188.!
  176. Lamberz Edgar                       60 D-Florstadt                9:59.55,8  3:03.16,8    (53)  100/M40  49.    5.59 ¦  4:05.00  407.! 5:55.20  292.! 8:15.28  229.!
  177. Baier Burkhard Dr.                  65 D-Berlin                   9:59.58,9  3:03.19,9   (433)  100/M35  39.    5.59 ¦  3:35.45  152.! 5:27.57  155.! 8:00.04  170.!
  178. Lannert Werner                      54 D-Reichelsheim            10:00.01,0  3:03.22,0  (1647)  100/M45  28.    6.00 ¦  4:02.00  374.! 5:45.58  250.! 8:02.47  177.!
  179. Abbet Pascal                        62 Vessy                     10:00.27,7  3:03.48,7  (1856)  100/M40  50.    6.00 ¦  3:44.44  238.! 5:51.49  278.! 8:11.50  216.!
  180. Muller Daniel                       55 Bussigny-Lausanne         10:02.00,3  3:05.21,3   (325)  100/M45  29.    6.01 ¦  3:47.56  256.! 5:39.52  231.! 8:03.09  179.!
  181. Kilian Klaus                        58 D-Rosbach                 10:02.32,6  3:05.53,6   (104)  100/M40  51.    6.01 ¦  3:35.18  149.! 5:30.46  173.! 8:03.31  185.!
  182. Helm Peter                          60 D-Braunfels               10:02.42,8  3:06.03,8  (1457)  100/M40  52.    6.01 ¦  3:38.11  169.! 5:34.26  197.! 8:05.48  198.!
  183. Adler Hanspeter                     49 Koblenz                   10:03.26,8  3:06.47,8  (3544)  100/M50  19.    6.02 ¦  3:41.31  210.! 5:32.31  186.! 8:02.21  175.!
  184. Ewert Hans-Hendrik                  55 D-Villingen-Schwenningen  10:03.46,6  3:07.07,6   (185)  100/M45  30.    6.02 ¦  3:38.10  167.! 5:37.14  214.! 8:10.18  210.!
  185. Quinkenstein Horst                  53 D-Waltrop                 10:04.33,5  3:07.54,5   (117)  100/M45  31.    6.02 ¦  3:44.20  236.! 5:48.53  265.! 8:18.10  239.!
  186. Reuter Hans Günter                  53 D-Renningen               10:05.14,2  3:08.35,2   (226)  100/M45  32.    6.03 ¦  3:52.20  289.! 5:44.37  242.! 8:09.21  207.!
  187. Wanner Klaus                        63 D-Holzgerlingen           10:05.15,4  3:08.36,4   (441)  100/M35  40.    6.03 ¦  3:54.25  306.! 5:44.40  244.! 8:09.21  208.!
  188. Wegner Ralf                         60 D-Hagen                   10:06.31,7  3:09.52,7  (3350)  100/M40  53.    6.03 ¦  3:42.52  222.! 5:36.38  210.! 8:06.14  200.!
  189. Buck Karl-Heinz                     58 D-Herrenzimmern           10:06.49,1  3:10.10,1   (188)  100/M40  54.    6.04 ¦  3:39.01  181.! 5:28.05  159.! 7:57.40  163.!
  190. Huber Harry                         55 La Chaux-de-Fonds         10:07.36,8  3:10.57,8  (1869)  100/M45  33.    6.04 ¦  3:28.19  116.! 5:32.46  190.! 8:10.30  211.!
  191. Goirand Louis                       46 F-St Georges de Commiers  10:07.51,0  3:11.12,0  (3637)  100/M55  4.     6.04 ¦  3:51.13  279.! 5:43.46  241.! 8:11.25  214.!
  192. Beutel Frank                        57 D-Würzburg                10:07.51,8  3:11.12,8   (218)  100/M45  34.    6.04 ¦  3:39.51  188.! 5:27.17  148.! 7:57.03  160.!
  193. Gollner Heinz                       51 D-Dortmund                10:08.38,9  3:11.59,9   (263)  100/M50  20.    6.05 ¦  3:35.46  154.! 5:32.38  189.! 8:05.49  199.!
  194. Vescia Frank                        61 D-Deuerling               10:08.47,2  3:12.08,2   (154)  100/M40  55.    6.05 ¦  3:41.04  201.! 5:33.58  196.! 8:02.33  176.!
  195. Huber Helmut                        49 D-Berlin                  10:10.20,9  3:13.41,9  (1441)  100/M50  21.    6.06 ¦  3:59.10  351.! 5:51.35  277.! 8:13.50  220.!
  196. Crettex Michel                      61 Nyon                      10:10.36,8  3:13.57,8  (3482)  100/M40  56.    6.06 ¦  3:34.36  144.! 5:35.58  206.! 8:04.38  193.!
  197. Brunner Alfred                      61 Uetendorf                 10:10.49,4  3:14.10,4  (1656)  100/M40  57.    6.06 ¦  3:35.54  156.! 5:28.01  158.! 8:06.58  201.!
  198. Vallotton François                  53 Renens VD                 10:11.44,9  3:15.05,9   (135)  100/M45  35.    6.07 ¦  3:33.06  137.! 5:33.20  193.! 8:15.14  227.!
  199. Stachel Erich                       46 D-Kirrweiler              10:12.16,3  3:15.37,3  (3362)  100/M55  5.     6.07 ¦  4:09.07  446.! 5:59.22  318.! 8:18.40  242.!
  200. Ritter Manfred                      35 FL-Mauren                 10:13.20,5  3:16.41,5   (137)  100/M65  3.     6.08 ¦  3:57.43  340.! 5:55.53  293.! 8:12.41  218.!
  201. Konrad Jochen                       78 D-Weikersheim Laudenbach  10:14.06,8  3:17.27,8  (1520)  100/M20  9.     6.08 ¦  3:43.53  233.! 5:30.28  172.! 7:57.38  162.!
  202. Wiss Roland                         61 Rüti                      10:14.13,6  3:17.34,6  (1196)  100/M40  58.    6.08 ¦  4:02.07  379.! 5:52.26  279.! 8:12.31  217.!
  203. Leins Franz                         57 D-Waldachtal              10:14.17,1  3:17.38,1   (113)  100/M45  36.    6.08 ¦  3:40.51  198.! 5:31.57  182.! 8:07.36  203.!
  204. von Ow Meinhard                     49 D-Lörrach                 10:14.21,7  3:17.42,7  (1483)  100/M50  22.    6.08 ¦  3:41.48  215.! 5:34.35  200.! 8:11.33  215.!
  205. Hirschmann Bernhard                 56 D-Schwabach               10:14.22,9  3:17.43,9  (3375)  100/M45  37.    6.08 ¦  3:27.35  106.! 5:24.02  143.! 7:56.07  156.!
  206. Cathomas Giusep                     50 Ilanz                     10:14.25,7  3:17.46,7  (1548)  100/M50  23.    6.08 ¦  3:45.42  244.! 5:35.24  204.! 8:03.51  187.!
  207. Mast Martin                         60 D-Baden-Baden             10:15.01,3  3:18.22,3  (3334)  100/M40  59.    6.09 ¦  3:42.47  219.! 5:37.12  213.! 8:26.03  264.!
  208. Aymon Alain                         57 Bussigny-Lausanne         10:15.28,9  3:18.49,9   (234)  100/M45  38.    6.09 ¦  3:58.11  345.! 5:49.54  272.! 8:15.14  228.!
  209. Moser Felix                         68 Zürich                    10:16.16,2  3:19.37,2   (202)  100/M30  28.    6.09 ¦  3:30.15  122.! 5:33.13  192.! 8:09.35  209.!
  210. Baumann Jürgen                      55 D-Heilbronn               10:16.42,0  3:20.03,0   (471)  100/M45  39.    6.10 ¦  3:42.10  218.! 5:36.38  208.! 8:05.37  197.!
  211. Ballier Klaus                       60 Ratingen                  10:17.25,6  3:20.46,6  (3653)  100/M40  60.    6.10 ¦  3:41.33  213.! 5:31.20  177.! 8:03.28  183.!
  212. Niedergesäss Frank                  60 D-Ratingen                10:18.04,0  3:21.25,0  (3249)  100/M40  61.    6.10 ¦  4:15.18  494.! 6:06.51  356.! 8:26.18  265.!
  213. Roduner Hermann                     55 Winterthur                10:18.23,9  3:21.44,9    (58)  100/M45  40.    6.11 ¦  3:27.54  111.! 5:28.40  161.! 8:02.53  178.!
  214. Schmid Simon                        70 Moenthal                  10:19.31,0  3:22.52,0  (1459)  100/M30  29.    6.11 ¦  3:35.17  148.! 5:28.00  157.! 8:08.37  205.!
  215. Niethammer Thomas                   60 Flawil                    10:19.45,4  3:23.06,4   (216)  100/M40  62.    6.11 ¦  3:31.53  127.! 5:27.49  152.! 8:04.34  191.!
  216. Frick Jacky                         42 Porrentruy                10:20.58,7  3:24.19,7   (315)  100/M60  5.     6.12 ¦  3:43.49  231.! 5:39.07  225.! 8:10.34  213.!
  217. Gräfe Thomas                        59 D-Hagen                   10:21.09,5  3:24.30,5  (1449)  100/M40  63.    6.12 ¦  3:48.19  261.! 5:34.30  199.! 8:00.35  171.!
  218. Härle Armin                         57 D-Benningen               10:21.12,1  3:24.33,1    (63)  100/M45  41.    6.12 ¦  3:29.01  120.! 5:27.26  150.! 8:23.07  252.!
  219. Weidle Andreas                      57 D-Weinsberg               10:21.21,5  3:24.42,5  (3299)  100/M45  42.    6.12 ¦  3:55.06  312.! 5:45.42  249.! 8:15.53  235.!
  220. Kernert Norbert                     53 D-Bruchsal                10:21.44,1  3:25.05,1   (211)  100/M45  43.    6.13 ¦  3:39.14  184.! 5:39.30  227.! 8:15.52  232.!
  221. Strathoff Jürgen                    58 D-Unna                    10:21.48,7  3:25.09,7    (94)  100/M40  64.    6.13 ¦  3:32.16  129.! 5:19.41  126.! 8:14.31  222.!
  222. Schille Albrecht                    77 D-Roigheim                10:22.03,8  3:25.24,8   (331)  100/M20  10.    6.13 ¦  3:52.55  293.! 5:44.45  245.! 8:15.52  233.!
  223. Krahforst Lothar                    58 D-Tholey                  10:22.24,0  3:25.45,0    (84)  100/M40  65.    6.13 ¦  3:27.59  112.! 5:22.50  138.! 8:01.33  174.!
  224. Zach Ullrich                        56 D-Rödental                10:22.28,1  3:25.49,1   (184)  100/M45  44.    6.13 ¦  4:03.07  386.! 5:53.20  286.! 8:25.56  261.!
  225. Kobus Karlheinz                     66 D-Sinsheim                10:23.08,1  3:26.29,1   (169)  100/M35  41.    6.13 ¦  4:04.57  404.! 6:02.00  331.! 8:27.04  268.!
  226. Hannappel Aribert                   40 Péry                      10:23.08,3  3:26.29,3   (174)  100/M60  6.     6.13 ¦  3:48.42  265.! 5:48.50  263.! 8:23.16  253.!
  227. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                      10:23.11,1  3:26.32,1   (132)  100/M45  45.    6.13 ¦  3:38.46  177.! 5:27.24  149.! 8:18.27  241.!
  228. Schulthess Stefan                   64 Safnern                   10:23.14,3  3:26.35,3   (299)  100/M35  42.    6.13 ¦  3:44.48  239.! 5:39.11  226.! 8:14.36  223.!
  229. Krammer Josef                       58 A-Unterpremstätten        10:23.45,9  3:27.06,9   (363)  100/M40  66.    6.14 ¦  4:04.45  402.! 5:59.19  317.! 8:25.36  259.!
  230. Truniger Martin                     65 Arnegg                    10:23.54,4  3:27.15,4  (1472)  100/M35  43.    6.14 ¦  3:16.29   62.! 5:20.46  133.! 8:17.19  236.!
  231. Zinni Andreas                       78 Aarberg                   10:24.30,0  3:27.51,0   (259)  100/M20  11.    6.14 ¦  3:48.30  264.! 5:45.00  247.! 8:14.49  224.!
  232. Fässler Xaver                       54 Malters                   10:25.14,5  3:28.35,5   (294)  100/M45  46.    6.15 ¦  4:06.35  418.! 6:02.03  332.! 8:27.58  271.!
  233. Bracher Peter                       55 Riedholz                  10:25.18,5  3:28.39,5   (229)  100/M45  47.    6.15 ¦  3:52.13  287.! 5:45.23  248.! 8:17.35  237.!
  234. Wiedmer Hansruedi                   56 Solothurn                 10:25.44,3  3:29.05,3  (1720)  100/M45  48.    6.15 ¦  3:39.15  185.! 5:42.28  238.! 8:10.32  212.!
  235. Lippl Rudi                          54 D-Mariaposching           10:26.26,6  3:29.47,6  (3204)  100/M45  49.    6.15 ¦  3:59.21  352.! 5:57.05  304.! 8:27.35  269.!
  236. Gloor Walter                        61 Oberengstringen           10:26.57,0  3:30.18,0  (3508)  100/M40  67.    6.16 ¦  3:25.05   92.! 5:35.04  201.! 8:15.02  225.!
  237. Sprecher Fritz                      60 Menzingen                 10:27.47,5  3:31.08,5   (332)  100/M40  68.    6.16 ¦  3:51.49  283.! 5:49.03  266.! 8:25.04  257.!
  238. Bouday Luc                          52 F-Houtaud                 10:28.36,4  3:31.57,4  (1627)  100/M50  24.    6.17 ¦  3:45.06  241.! 5:31.18  176.! 8:03.16  181.!
  239. Oel Gottfried                       59 D-Bergmatting             10:28.41,6  3:32.02,6   (318)  100/M40  69.    6.17 ¦  3:55.28  317.! 5:50.08  274.! 8:22.22  250.!
  240. Bschor Alois Jun                    51 D-Mertingen               10:28.42,7  3:32.03,7  (1628)  100/M50  25.    6.17 ¦  3:36.37  162.! 5:58.29  310.! 8:29.05  276.!
  241. Zaugg Markus                        67 Ueberstorf                10:28.52,6  3:32.13,6   (452)  100/M35  44.    6.17 ¦  3:38.32  174.! 5:32.16  185.! 8:04.18  190.!
  242. Leischwitz Pedro                    58 D-Reilingen               10:29.09,5  3:32.30,5  (1648)  100/M40  70.    6.17 ¦  3:57.25  337.! 5:58.25  308.! 8:31.59  288.!
  243. Grenner Axel                        42 D-Berlin                  10:29.24,8  3:32.45,8   (111)  100/M60  7.     6.17 ¦  3:57.53  344.! 5:47.54  259.! 8:27.00  267.!
  244. Walther Vital                       48 Benglen                   10:29.28,1  3:32.49,1   (161)  100/M50  26.    6.17 ¦  3:51.58  284.! 5:48.46  262.! 8:22.07  249.!
  245. Mayer Wilfried Dr.                  52 D-Ravensburg              10:29.47,5  3:33.08,5   (115)  100/M50  27.    6.17 ¦  3:34.03  141.! 5:37.20  215.! 8:21.39  248.!
  246. Pöltl Franz                         53 A-Hartberg                10:30.43,1  3:34.04,1   (389)  100/M45  50.    6.18 ¦  3:38.16  170.! 5:32.35  187.! 8:08.39  206.!
  247. Zuber Ruedi                         48 Chur                      10:30.52,0  3:34.13,0  (1533)  100/M50  28.    6.18 ¦  3:49.56  270.! 5:46.00  251.! 8:15.40  230.!
  248. Weber Rudi                          55 D-Bad Berneck             10:31.32,7  3:34.53,7  (1464)  100/M45  51.    6.18 ¦  3:55.28  318.! 5:56.07  294.! 8:26.45  266.!
  249. Meyer Hanspeter                     68 Dintikon                  10:32.20,4  3:35.41,4   (192)  100/M30  30.    6.19 ¦  3:18.41   76.! 5:10.56   95.! 8:21.21  247.!
  250. Mächler Anton                       60 Siebnen                   10:33.51,6  3:37.12,6  (1502)  100/M40  71.    6.20 ¦  3:38.59  179.! 5:42.22  236.! 8:15.06  226.!
  251. Doberstein Wolfgang                 53 D-Grünstadt               10:34.07,7  3:37.28,7   (438)  100/M45  52.    6.20 ¦  4:05.06  409.! 6:03.45  347.! 8:30.56  284.!
  252. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                    10:34.17,2  3:37.38,2   (420)  100/M45  53.    6.20 ¦  3:43.48  230.! 5:41.02  233.! 8:17.49  238.!
  253. Tschanz Werner                      54 Kirchberg BE              10:34.38,4  3:37.59,4   (112)  100/M45  54.    6.20 ¦  3:33.59  140.! 5:31.32  178.! 8:30.50  283.!
  254. Buchmann Reto                       77 Biel/Bienne               10:35.25,9  3:38.46,9  (1083)  100/M20  12.    6.21 ¦  3:36.03  157.! 5:30.48  174.! 8:15.50  231.!
  255. Sufer Thomas                        57 Feldmeilen                10:35.46,1  3:39.07,1  (3420)  100/M45  55.    6.21 ¦  3:40.26  192.! 5:37.53  216.! 8:26.02  262.!
  256. Schweizer Hansjörg                  47 Stäfa                     10:35.46,2  3:39.07,2  (1715)  100/M55  6.     6.21 ¦  3:40.26  193.! 5:37.53  216.! 8:26.03  263.!
  257. Bossard Toni                        54 Lupfig                    10:35.52,0  3:39.13,0   (200)  100/M45  56.    6.21 ¦  3:53.53  304.! 5:52.47  283.! 8:28.02  272.!
  258. Joermann Gerhard                    54 D-Braunschweig            10:35.59,8  3:39.20,8   (196)  100/M45  57.    6.21 ¦  4:06.27  417.! 6:00.27  323.! 8:31.18  287.!
  259. Hammer Klaus                        56 D-Rendsburg               10:36.28,1  3:39.49,1   (445)  100/M45  58.    6.21 ¦  3:50.19  272.! 5:42.28  237.! 8:15.53  234.!
  260. Hoffmann Guenther                   42 D-Kassel                  10:36.43,8  3:40.04,8   (316)  100/M60  8.     6.22 ¦  4:09.20  453.! 6:14.12  392.! 8:48.04  333.!
  261. Bartsch Jürgen                      61 D-Duingen                 10:36.59,5  3:40.20,5  (1776)  100/M40  72.    6.22 ¦  3:32.03  128.! 5:30.21  170.! 8:20.43  246.!
  262. Fritsch Christian                   61 A-Kirchdorf an der Krems  10:37.01,9  3:40.22,9   (312)  100/M40  73.    6.22 ¦  3:57.42  339.! 5:56.18  297.! 8:34.21  291.!
  263. Kaehler Christian                   59 D-Heidelberg              10:37.09,0  3:40.30,0  (1708)  100/M40  74.    6.22 ¦  3:42.47  219.! 5:39.40  228.! 8:29.18  278.!
  264. Schmitz Jean                        38 Biel/Bienne               10:37.12,1  3:40.33,1   (220)  100/M60  9.     6.22 ¦  3:41.32  212.! 5:46.50  253.! 8:28.53  275.!
  265. Jäger Erwin                         50 D-Giebelstadt             10:37.19,0  3:40.40,0  (1773)  100/M50  29.    6.22 ¦  3:32.37  133.! 5:28.50  164.! 8:05.22  195.!
  265. Nöth Friedrich                      49 D-Würzburg                10:37.19,0  3:40.40,0   (102)  100/M50  29.    6.22 ¦  3:35.49  155.! 5:27.59  156.! 8:05.21  194.!
  267. Riehle Michael                      63 D-Ortenberg               10:37.24,9  3:40.45,9   (162)  100/M35  45.    6.22 ¦  3:34.19  143.! 5:35.18  203.! 8:20.43  245.!
  268. Burgert Fabian                      56 D-Münstertal              10:38.12,3  3:41.33,3  (3646)  100/M45  59.    6.22 ¦  3:54.46  310.! 5:53.05  284.! 8:25.51  260.!
  269. Köllner Jürgen                      47 D-Berlin                  10:38.32,6  3:41.53,6   (271)  100/M55  7.     6.23 ¦  4:04.47  403.! 5:58.32  312.! 8:28.50  274.!
  270. Bergert Rainer                      43 D-Rodgau                  10:38.55,4  3:42.16,4   (237)  100/M55  8.     6.23 ¦  3:52.53  292.! 5:51.30  276.! 8:27.48  270.!
  271. Löhrer Guido                        70 Wabern                    10:38.59,4  3:42.20,4  (1581)  100/M30  31.    6.23 ¦  3:46.03  247.! 5:56.10  295.! 8:30.04  280.!
  272. Oester Hanspeter                    46 Adelboden                 10:39.15,2  3:42.36,2   (248)  100/M55  9.     6.23 ¦  3:47.21  249.! 5:44.59  246.! 8:28.26  273.!
  273. Karsch Manfred                      50 D-Remchingen              10:39.46,3  3:43.07,3   (338)  100/M50  31.    6.23 ¦  3:55.16  313.! 5:50.06  273.! 8:19.48  244.!
  274. Sigron Stefan                       61 Domat/Ems                 10:40.18,2  3:43.39,2   (186)  100/M40  75.    6.24 ¦  3:48.03  258.! 5:48.44  261.! 8:23.49  255.!
  275. Stock Klaus-Detlef                  54 D-Porta Westfalica        10:40.22,8  3:43.43,8  (1598)  100/M45  60.    6.24 ¦  4:10.58  463.! 6:02.52  337.! 8:43.57  320.!
  276. Zbinden Rolf                        52 Suhr                      10:40.26,4  3:43.47,4    (95)  100/M50  32.    6.24 ¦  3:57.20  335.! 6:03.31  346.! 8:37.04  298.!
  277. Perucic Anton                       ?? SLO-Crnomelj              10:41.08,0  3:44.29,0  (1810)  100/M20  13.    6.24 ¦  3:24.42   90.! 5:26.17  146.! 8:05.28  196.!
  278. Desrosiers Joël                     63 D-Wildau                  10:41.17,6  3:44.38,6   (406)  100/M35  46.    6.24 ¦  3:39.39  186.! 5:41.36  235.! 8:31.01  285.!
  279. Stürzl Martin                       58 D-Wermelskirchen          10:42.09,2  3:45.30,2  (1772)  100/M40  76.    6.25 ¦  4:16.10  500.! 6:23.47  447.! 8:48.12  334.!
  280. Brenner Peter                       56 Siebnen                   10:42.40,0  3:46.01,0  (1722)  100/M45  61.    6.25 ¦  3:36.07  160.! 5:41.03  234.! 8:25.00  256.!
  281. Emersic Alois                       38 D-Regen                   10:42.44,2  3:46.05,2   (225)  100/M60  10.    6.25 ¦  3:49.21  268.! 5:47.02  255.! 8:23.05  251.!
  282. Döbeli Victor                       41 Villmergen                10:42.54,3  3:46.15,3   (187)  100/M60  11.    6.25 ¦  3:57.32  338.! 5:59.26  319.! 8:39.13  302.!
  283. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                 10:43.27,4  3:46.48,4   (227)  100/M60  12.    6.26 ¦  4:03.53  395.! 6:10.12  373.! 8:44.43  324.!
  284. Wissmann Christian                  50 Schliern                  10:44.25,4  3:47.46,4  (3577)  100/M50  33.    6.26 ¦  3:39.00  180.! 5:34.29  198.! 8:18.23  240.!
  285. Bauernfeind Günter                  54 D-Renningen               10:44.48,9  3:48.09,9  (1642)  100/M45  62.    6.26 ¦  3:52.20  290.! 5:56.35  300.! 8:38.02  299.!
  286. Vettermann Matthias                 57 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim       10:45.58,2  3:49.19,2   (324)  100/M45  63.    6.27 ¦  4:13.30  482.! 6:12.00  382.! 8:42.06  314.!
  287. Steiger Günter                      58 D-Wachenheim              10:46.00,1  3:49.21,1  (3647)  100/M40  77.    6.27 ¦  4:04.57  405.! 6:04.40  351.! 8:35.43  294.!
  288. Walper Gerhard                      50 D-Rodgau                  10:46.41,2  3:50.02,2   (206)  100/M50  34.    6.28 ¦  3:58.29  347.! 6:00.39  325.! 8:41.56  313.!
  289. Kotzurek Markus                     62 D-Offenburg               10:46.43,0  3:50.04,0   (156)  100/M40  78.    6.28 ¦  3:40.42  196.! 5:53.20  285.! 8:36.58  297.!
  290. Kupke Werner                        57 D-Loham                   10:47.18,1  3:50.39,1  (3203)  100/M45  64.    6.28 ¦  4:03.51  394.! 6:01.40  329.! 8:34.49  292.!
  291. Käser Armin                         65 Utzenstorf                10:47.18,7  3:50.39,7  (3689)  100/M35  47.    6.28 ¦  3:58.38  349.! 6:00.51  326.! 8:34.50  293.!
  292. Hösl Peter                          63 A-Rum                     10:47.34,6  3:50.55,6   (195)  100/M35  48.    6.28 ¦  4:00.31  361.! 5:53.41  287.! 8:38.52  300.!
  293. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                  10:47.50,8  3:51.11,8  (1023)  100/M35  49.    6.28 ¦  3:53.04  296.! 5:52.30  280.! 8:36.28  295.!
  294. Paul Roland                         49 D-Iserlohn                10:47.51,5  3:51.12,5   (147)  100/M50  35.    6.28 ¦  4:00.39  362.! 5:59.17  316.! 8:43.36  318.!
  295. Lüthi Hans                          48 Gwatt (Thun)              10:48.35,7  3:51.56,7   (310)  100/M50  36.    6.29 ¦  3:51.12  278.! 5:47.08  256.! 8:33.46  289.!
  296. Häusler Franz                       54 D-Pfullendorf             10:49.04,6  3:52.25,6  (3378)  100/M45  65.    6.29 ¦  4:02.01  376.! 6:05.03  352.! 9:02.48  380.!
  297. Feller Franz                        38 D-Birkenfeld              10:49.31,8  3:52.52,8  (3626)  100/M60  13.    6.29 ¦  3:55.35  319.! 6:03.57  348.! 8:48.04  332.!
  298. Gruszczynski Wojciech               50 PL-Belchatow              10:49.43,9  3:53.04,9   (532)  100/M50  37.    6.29 ¦  4:03.06  385.! 6:07.31  358.! 8:40.40  307.!
  299. Lackmann Gerd                       51 D-Wörthsee                10:49.55,3  3:53.16,3   (328)  100/M50  38.    6.29 ¦  3:46.48  248.! 5:43.07  240.! 8:25.29  258.!
  300. Moser Daniel                        67 Diessbach b.Büren         10:50.50,2  3:54.11,2  (1615)  100/M35  50.    6.30 ¦  3:58.25  346.! 6:03.05  341.! 8:46.17  327.!
  301. Gübel Ekkehard                      42 D-Karlsruhe               10:50.50,9  3:54.11,9   (107)  100/M60  14.    6.30 ¦  3:53.37  302.! 5:58.22  307.! 8:39.18  303.!
  302. Roth Klaus-Peter                    59 D-Frankfurt A.M.          10:51.53,0  3:55.14,0   (116)  100/M40  79.    6.31 ¦  3:56.06  326.! 6:03.28  345.! 8:39.38  304.!
  303. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                10:52.03,2  3:55.24,2  (1632)  100/M35  51.    6.31 ¦  3:51.19  280.! 5:57.01  303.! 8:34.20  290.!
  304. Glatt Lukas                         75 Rapperswil                10:52.16,1  3:55.37,1   (505)  100/M20  14.    6.31 ¦  4:03.18  387.! 5:53.53  290.! 8:14.11  221.!
  305. Widmer Peter                        72 Ipsach                    10:53.24,4  3:56.45,4   (146)  100/M30  32.    6.32 ¦  3:17.18   68.! 5:19.25  125.! 7:56.21  158.!
  306. Madak Mustafa                       48 Pratteln                  10:53.27,6  3:56.48,6  (3587)  100/M50  39.    6.32 ¦  3:53.34  301.! 6:11.15  377.! 8:51.52  346.!
  307. Vietense Jürgen                     45 D-Meßstetten              10:53.46,9  3:57.07,9   (339)  100/M55  10.    6.32 ¦  4:08.46  443.! 6:10.13  374.! 8:42.33  315.!
  308. Seubert Rudolf                      57 D-Taufkirchen             10:54.01,3  3:57.22,3   (142)  100/M45  66.    6.32 ¦  3:48.24  262.! 5:49.40  269.! 8:42.48  316.!
  309. Hauser Joachim                      65 D-Endingen                10:54.07,0  3:57.28,0  (3357)  100/M35  52.    6.32 ¦  4:01.59  373.! 5:58.34  313.! 8:41.23  309.!
  310. Saxer Peter                         49 Oetwil am See             10:54.33,6  3:57.54,6  (3648)  100/M50  40.    6.32 ¦  3:47.46  252.! 5:57.32  306.! 8:40.05  305.!
  311. Ammon Volker                        57 D-Großfischlingen         10:54.36,3  3:57.57,3   (419)  100/M45  67.    6.32 ¦  4:08.17  436.! 6:08.22  366.! 8:41.43  310.!
  312. Winkhold-Gallina Werner             53 D-Köln                    10:54.39,1  3:58.00,1   (178)  100/M45  68.    6.32 ¦  4:00.46  364.! 6:15.02  395.! 8:53.51  354.!
  313. Kakuk Zsolt                         63 D-Berlin                  10:55.29,9  3:58.50,9  (1495)  100/M35  53.    6.33 ¦  4:01.44  369.! 5:56.26  299.! 8:29.19  279.!
  314. Haar Dietmar                        62 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg      10:55.51,0  3:59.12,0   (472)  100/M40  80.    6.33 ¦  3:55.19  314.! 5:49.41  270.! 8:29.17  277.!
  315. Jannella Emanuele                   68 Solothurn                 10:56.18,1  3:59.39,1  (1796)  100/M30  33.    6.33 ¦  3:58.36  348.! 6:08.35  367.! 8:55.24  359.!
  316. Hennemann Heribert                  48 D-Ratingen                10:56.45,8  4:00.06,8  (3332)  100/M50  41.    6.34 ¦  3:41.31  209.! 5:43.00  239.! 8:31.03  286.!
  317. Kurth Michel                        62 D-Frankfurt               10:57.21,3  4:00.42,3  (3502)  100/M40  81.    6.34 ¦  4:19.20  516.! 6:15.11  396.! 8:46.37  330.!
  318. Glauser Manfred                     57 Tavannes                  10:57.31,2  4:00.52,2  (3586)  100/M45  69.    6.34 ¦  3:46.01  246.! 6:01.12  328.! 8:53.25  353.!
  319. Stöhr Josef                         68 D-Riedlingen              10:57.55,5  4:01.16,5  (3363)  100/M30  34.    6.34 ¦  3:50.25  274.! 6:17.18  405.! 8:46.36  328.!
  320. Birri Hanspeter                     50 Pratteln                  10:58.14,3  4:01.35,3  (3596)  100/M50  42.    6.34 ¦  3:56.00  324.! 5:58.52  315.! 8:51.23  345.!
  321. Endrijautzki Gerd                   50 D-Wuppertal               10:58.37,0  4:01.58,0  (3570)  100/M50  43.    6.35 ¦  4:08.51  444.! 6:13.12  388.! 8:50.18  342.!
  322. Leuenberger Martin                  54 Wiedlisbach               10:58.37,6  4:01.58,6   (377)  100/M45  70.    6.35 ¦  4:04.17  400.! 6:08.04  364.! 8:51.56  347.!
  323. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                     10:58.47,0  4:02.08,0   (126)  100/M45  71.    6.35 ¦  3:41.20  206.! 5:33.35  195.! 8:12.50  219.!
  324. Schneider Thomas                    62 D-Frankfurt am Main       10:59.14,0  4:02.35,0   (496)  100/M40  82.    6.35 ¦  4:19.21  517.! 6:15.11  397.! 8:46.36  328.!
  325. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern               11:00.42,1  4:04.03,1  (1608)  100/M45  72.    6.36 ¦  4:06.50  423.! 6:07.41  360.! 8:52.30  349.!
  326. Hadzic Werner                       47 D-Langenfeld              11:00.52,8  4:04.13,8   (370)  100/M55  11.    6.36 ¦  4:09.14  450.! 6:11.32  379.! 8:44.36  323.!
  327. Bleich Stephen                      65 D-Radolfzell              11:01.07,3  4:04.28,3    (83)  100/M35  54.    6.36 ¦  3:38.33  175.! 5:49.27  267.! 8:36.34  296.!
  328. Froese Burkhard                     55 D-Berlin                  11:01.24,6  4:04.45,6  (3328)  100/M45  73.    6.36 ¦  4:18.36  508.! 6:17.25  407.! 8:49.50  338.!
  329. Branca Giovanni                     65 I-Milano                  11:02.29,4  4:05.50,4  (3422)  100/M35  55.    6.37 ¦  3:43.25  228.! 5:56.18  296.! 8:48.25  336.!
  330. Geiger Christoph                    42 Biel/Bienne               11:02.32,3  4:05.53,3    (50)  100/M60  15.    6.37 ¦  3:51.07  277.! 6:24.27  455.! 9:05.27  389.!
  331. Herrmann Günter                     41 D-Felsberg                11:02.55,1  4:06.16,1   (249)  100/M60  16.    6.37 ¦  3:47.26  250.! 5:50.12  275.! 8:41.47  311.!
  332. Wehr Gerhard                        69 A-Wien                    11:03.40,4  4:07.01,4   (486)  100/M30  35.    6.38 ¦  4:22.35  547.! 6:23.48  448.! 8:55.27  360.!
  333. Schlapbach Patrick                  84 Heimberg                  11:04.05,6  4:07.26,6  (1626)  100/MJ   1.     6.38 ¦  3:22.24   85.! 5:35.16  202.! 8:30.32  282.!
  334. Schwaiger Franz                     51 A-Kraubath an der Mur     11:04.23,0  4:07.44,0   (275)  100/M50  44.    6.38 ¦  3:52.55  294.! 5:58.26  309.! 8:41.21  308.!
  335. Meuret Olivier                      69 Bassecourt                11:04.25,9  4:07.46,9  (1664)  100/M30  36.    6.38 ¦  3:51.45  282.! 5:56.24  298.! 8:43.43  319.!
  336. Thennig Hans Werner                 51 Bern                      11:05.01,9  4:08.22,9  (1868)  100/M50  45.    6.39 ¦  3:38.38  176.! 5:52.41  282.! 8:39.06  301.!
  337. Prautzsch Eberhard                  34 D-Lengerich               11:05.37,4  4:08.58,4  (1419)  100/M65  4.     6.39 ¦  4:17.02  503.! 6:19.13  418.! 8:56.05  362.!
  338. Dreiser Timo                        66 D-Worms                   11:05.50,4  4:09.11,4   (287)  100/M35  56.    6.39 ¦  4:00.23  360.! 5:59.57  321.! 8:52.41  351.!
  339. Rohe Patrick-Peter                  75 D-Hainburg                11:06.17,7  4:09.38,7  (3410)  100/M20  15.    6.39 ¦  3:52.17  288.! 6:23.10  441.! 8:52.02  348.!
  340. Götz Jürgen                         59 D-Zusmarshausen           11:06.29,1  4:09.50,1  (3397)  100/M40  83.    6.39 ¦  3:48.56  267.! 5:49.49  271.! 8:44.15  322.!
  341. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                  11:07.42,8  4:11.03,8   (288)  100/M40  84.    6.40 ¦  3:41.17  204.! 5:49.37  268.! 8:46.56  331.!
  342. Lochmüller Martin                   59 D-Weidenberg              11:07.53,8  4:11.14,8   (485)  100/M40  85.    6.40 ¦  3:59.33  357.! 5:58.45  314.! 8:43.21  317.!
  343. Hallerbach Georg                    59 D-Neukirchen-Vluyn        11:07.57,5  4:11.18,5  (3451)  100/M40  86.    6.40 ¦  3:54.43  309.! 6:04.17  350.! 8:50.13  340.!
  344. Gerber Fritz                        56 Emmen                     11:08.11,1  4:11.32,1  (1556)  100/M45  74.    6.40 ¦  4:04.08  398.! 6:03.59  349.! 8:46.07  325.!
  345. Kamber Richard                      60 Uster                     11:08.23,5  4:11.44,5   (355)  100/M40  87.    6.41 ¦  3:59.55  359.! 6:02.54  338.! 8:44.00  321.!
  346. Roth Dieter                         41 D-Miltenberg              11:08.32,8  4:11.53,8   (290)  100/M60  17.    6.41 ¦  3:59.07  350.! 6:11.00  376.! 8:54.33  357.!
  347. Kimmerle Matthias                   70 D-Reutlingen              11:08.58,5  4:12.19,5   (189)  100/M30  37.    6.41 ¦  3:41.41  214.! 5:39.56  232.! 8:41.49  312.!
  348. Bierholz Dirk                       66 D-Düsseldorf              11:09.38,2  4:12.59,2  (1452)  100/M35  57.    6.41 ¦  4:03.48  393.! 6:12.42  385.! 8:50.35  343.!
  349. Keller Franz                        55 Rossrüti                  11:10.04,2  4:13.25,2  (3515)  100/M45  75.    6.42 ¦  3:57.20  334.! 6:00.55  327.! 8:52.41  350.!
  350. Helfenstein Ruedi                   64 Hildisrieden              11:11.19,9  4:14.40,9  (1673)  100/M35  58.    6.42 ¦  3:45.53  245.! 5:55.15  291.! 8:49.55  339.!
  351. Luther Mario                        61 D-Pulheim                 11:12.17,9  4:15.38,9   (407)  100/M40  88.    6.43 ¦  4:25.17  565.! 6:27.37  479.! 9:18.25  443.!
  352. Flader Christian                    63 D-Gummersbach             11:12.22,6  4:15.43,6  (3254)  100/M35  59.    6.43 ¦  4:10.15  455.! 6:22.06  431.! 9:00.22  373.!
  353. Grunenberg Hubert                   46 D-Tuttlingen              11:13.19,8  4:16.40,8  (3494)  100/M55  12.    6.43 ¦  4:20.09  528.! 6:21.12  426.! 9:05.55  393.!
  354. Reiter Benny                        61 Nidau                     11:13.30,9  4:16.51,9  (3289)  100/M40  89.    6.44 ¦  4:20.01  525.! 6:23.41  444.! 8:57.33  365.!
  355. Schmidtke Thorsten                  63 D-Wendisch Evern          11:13.46,2  4:17.07,2  (1889)  100/M35  60.    6.44 ¦  4:10.22  458.! 6:37.41  527.!10:06.10  625.!
  356. Enderle Norbert-Sahar               50 D-Endingen                11:14.00,6  4:17.21,6  (1514)  100/M50  46.    6.44 ¦  4:03.33  388.! 6:13.55  390.! 9:03.01  381.!
  357. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                  11:14.05,4  4:17.26,4   (235)  100/M40  90.    6.44 ¦  4:02.05  377.! 6:26.18  471.! 9:20.28  456.!
  358. Meier Andreas                       59 Zizers                    11:14.57,3  4:18.18,3  (3550)  100/M40  91.    6.44 ¦  4:01.42  368.! 6:03.02  340.! 8:57.33  364.!
  359. Reuteler Erich                      55 Interlaken                11:15.28,1  4:18.49,1  (3630)  100/M45  76.    6.45 ¦  3:47.54  255.! 6:02.39  335.! 8:46.13  326.!
  360. Plickat Peter                       43 D-Berlin                  11:15.36,7  4:18.57,7   (401)  100/M55  13.    6.45 ¦  4:13.37  483.! 6:17.43  409.! 9:00.49  375.!
  361. Huta Pavel                          63 CZ-Dubnany                11:15.37,8  4:18.58,8   (528)  100/M35  61.    6.45 ¦  4:09.19  452.! 6:12.48  387.! 9:02.09  378.!
  362. Kaufmes Gerhard                     44 D-Freiburg                11:17.26,4  4:20.47,4   (176)  100/M55  14.    6.46 ¦  4:19.28  518.! 6:22.31  435.! 9:05.58  394.!
  363. Prieler Josef                       64 A-Kirchdorf an der Krems  11:17.42,0  4:21.03,0   (451)  100/M35  62.    6.46 ¦  4:22.39  549.! 6:28.13  486.! 9:10.38  408.!
  364. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten            11:18.25,7  4:21.46,7   (493)  100/M50  47.    6.47 ¦  3:59.25  355.! 6:03.27  344.! 9:03.45  383.!
  365. Gstalder Eric                       71 F-Colmar                  11:18.29,4  4:21.50,4   (326)  100/M30  38.    6.47 ¦  3:48.05  259.! 6:07.25  357.! 8:54.03  356.!
  366. Joltuch Edward                      45 PL-Zgorzelec              11:19.30,3  4:22.51,3  (1757)  100/M55  15.    6.47 ¦  3:33.22  138.! 5:36.38  209.! 8:40.11  306.!
  367. Lüdtke Bernd                        64 D-Hochdorf-Assenheim      11:19.40,6  4:23.01,6  (3278)  100/M35  63.    6.47 ¦  4:22.05  541.! 6:23.50  449.! 8:58.03  366.!
  368. Kässner Jürgen                      42 D-Frankfurt Am Main       11:20.17,7  4:23.38,7   (131)  100/M60  18.    6.48 ¦  3:53.24  300.! 5:47.16  257.! 8:19.12  243.!
  369. Schuler Helmut                      67 D-Waldkirch               11:20.29,1  4:23.50,1  (1461)  100/M35  64.    6.48 ¦  3:55.49  321.! 6:03.20  342.! 8:48.27  337.!
  370. Hodapp Peter                        62 D-Freiburg                11:20.34,4  4:23.55,4   (393)  100/M40  92.    6.48 ¦  4:27.29  583.! 6:28.55  487.! 9:10.02  405.!
  371. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                  11:21.23,3  4:24.44,3  (1683)  100/M50  48.    6.48 ¦  3:53.02  295.! 6:02.13  334.! 8:53.55  355.!
  372. Hunziker Joerg                      64 Feldbrunnen               11:21.54,6  4:25.15,6   (385)  100/M35  65.    6.49 ¦  4:12.45  478.! 6:13.56  391.! 9:04.10  385.!
  373. Schlesiger Alwin                    67 D-Drensteinfurt           11:22.05,8  4:25.26,8   (410)  100/M35  66.    6.49 ¦  4:25.14  563.! 6:27.38  480.! 9:18.28  444.!
  374. Hirsch Werner                       52 D-Mannheim                11:22.09,5  4:25.30,5  (3551)  100/M50  49.    6.49 ¦  3:53.18  299.! 6:02.11  333.! 9:00.32  374.!
  375. Tschanz Frederic                    79 Biel/Bienne               11:22.29,8  4:25.50,8  (3354)  100/M20  16.    6.49 ¦  3:48.18  260.! 5:53.50  289.! 8:52.52  352.!
  376. Seghrouchni Abdelhafid              58 Yverdon-les-Bains         11:22.32,4  4:25.53,4  (1884)  100/M40  93.    6.49 ¦  3:27.20  105.! 5:15.47  114.! 8:30.19  281.!
  377. Duboux Fréderic                     69 Morges                    11:22.34,8  4:25.55,8  (1505)  100/M30  39.    6.49 ¦  3:48.30  263.! 5:57.01  302.! 8:58.37  368.!
  378. Sturm Raimund                       51 D-Schechingen             11:22.42,3  4:26.03,3   (437)  100/M50  50.    6.49 ¦  4:05.43  414.! 6:16.54  403.! 9:10.24  407.!
  379. Zoesch Michael                      63 D-Sand                    11:23.40,8  4:27.01,8   (266)  100/M35  67.    6.50 ¦  3:41.00  199.! 5:38.42  222.! 8:55.58  361.!
  380. Rauch Daniel                        63 Weisslingen               11:24.28,7  4:27.49,7   (205)  100/M35  68.    6.50 ¦  3:47.35  251.! 6:06.21  354.! 8:59.51  372.!
  381. Roeser Bruno                        54 D-Königswinter            11:24.34,3  4:27.55,3  (3383)  100/M45  77.    6.50 ¦  4:01.13  365.! 6:11.41  380.! 9:04.52  388.!
  382. Ehret Werner                        49 D-Annweiler               11:24.39,1  4:28.00,1  (1553)  100/M50  51.    6.50 ¦  4:03.47  392.! 6:19.53  421.! 9:13.58  420.!
  383. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                    11:24.42,8  4:28.03,8   (358)  100/M45  78.    6.50 ¦  3:53.11  297.! 5:58.31  311.! 8:58.25  367.!
  384. Nydegger Erich                      69 Biel/Bienne               11:24.56,1  4:28.17,1  (1061)  100/M30  40.    6.50 ¦  4:06.52  425.! 6:19.54  422.! 9:05.36  390.!
  385. Wild Walter                         50 Urnäsch                   11:24.58,3  4:28.19,3   (418)  100/M50  52.    6.50 ¦  4:07.50  433.! 6:27.16  476.! 9:08.15  398.!
  386. Müller Günter                       55 D-Köln                    11:25.22,2  4:28.43,2  (1071)  100/M45  79.    6.51 ¦  4:08.28  440.! 6:17.42  408.! 9:07.50  396.!
  387. Frech Werner                        50 D-Lahnau                  11:25.22,3  4:28.43,3   (352)  100/M50  53.    6.51 ¦  4:20.09  529.! 6:24.35  457.! 9:02.16  379.!
  388. Meier Roland                        64 Aarau                     11:25.46,8  4:29.07,8  (1005)  100/M35  69.    6.51 ¦  3:54.57  311.! 5:57.16  305.! 8:58.40  369.!
  389. Twele Norbert                       58 D-Coppengrave             11:25.52,5  4:29.13,5   (490)  100/M40  94.    6.51 ¦  4:24.26  559.! 6:32.10  499.! 9:12.53  416.!
  390. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                   11:25.55,3  4:29.16,3  (1031)  100/M35  70.    6.51 ¦  3:55.51  322.! 6:09.51  372.! 9:16.26  431.!
  391. Zietlow Hans Uwe                    46 D-Dietzenbach             11:26.02,4  4:29.23,4   (457)  100/M55  16.    6.51 ¦  4:33.33  654.! 6:39.26  538.! 9:16.02  428.!
  392. Denzler Beat                        55 Winterthur                11:26.17,8  4:29.38,8   (544)  100/M45  80.    6.51 ¦  4:11.42  469.! 6:22.27  432.! 9:09.24  402.!
  393. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                    11:26.22,7  4:29.43,7   (365)  100/M40  95.    6.51 ¦  3:41.02  200.! 5:53.43  288.! 8:50.15  341.!
  394. Topp Michael                        58 D-Hemer                   11:26.36,1  4:29.57,1  (3323)  100/M40  96.    6.51 ¦  4:00.44  363.! 5:59.38  320.! 8:56.40  363.!
  395. Kühn Gerald                         44 D-Meißen                  11:26.57,2  4:30.18,2  (1646)  100/M55  17.    6.52 ¦  4:02.05  378.! 6:25.00  459.! 9:13.36  419.!
  396. Haefelin Ruedi                      54 Oberstammheim             11:27.42,0  4:31.03,0   (384)  100/M45  81.    6.52 ¦  3:59.24  354.! 6:12.44  386.! 9:01.55  377.!
  397. Poettger Robert                     60 D-Alfdorf                 11:28.12,4  4:31.33,4  (3333)  100/M40  97.    6.52 ¦  4:20.48  532.! 6:26.30  473.! 9:12.10  415.!
  398. Krause Clemens                      46 D-Freiburg                11:28.17,9  4:31.38,9   (278)  100/M55  18.    6.52 ¦  3:54.39  308.! 6:16.55  404.! 9:05.44  391.!
  399. Brunschweiler Josef                 51 Urdorf                    11:28.20,2  4:31.41,2  (3460)  100/M50  54.    6.53 ¦  3:59.23  353.! 6:11.58  381.! 9:10.45  409.!
  400. Schumacher Carlo                    54 L-Greiveldingen           11:28.22,9  4:31.43,9   (204)  100/M45  82.    6.53 ¦  4:36.17  682.! 6:39.17  537.! 9:10.11  406.!
  401. Huget Manfred                       53 D-Dornhan                 11:28.27,9  4:31.48,9  (1840)  100/M45  83.    6.53 ¦  4:21.11  535.! 6:33.23  505.! 9:16.58  434.!
  402. Ort Fred                            42 Bertschikon               11:28.49,6  4:32.10,6   (149)  100/M60  19.    6.53 ¦  3:37.42  165.! 5:36.35  207.! 8:23.46  254.!
  403. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Rolle                     11:28.50,3  4:32.11,3  (1035)  100/M35  71.    6.53 ¦  4:14.21  486.! 6:21.52  430.! 9:14.41  423.!
  404. Wilt Olivier                        72 F-Saverne                 11:29.29,4  4:32.50,4  (1033)  100/M30  41.    6.53 ¦  4:18.46  509.! 6:35.54  518.! 9:24.07  471.!
  405. Gailus Torsten                      64 D-Roßdorf                 11:29.54,2  4:33.15,2  (3524)  100/M35  72.    6.53 ¦  4:28.49  599.! 6:47.20  590.! 9:35.40  511.!
  406. Maher Usama                         56 A-Wien                    11:29.57,6  4:33.18,6  (1067)  100/M45  84.    6.53 ¦  4:39.22  716.! 6:46.43  585.! 9:29.06  486.!
  407. Voss Michael                        48 D-Neumünster              11:30.19,0  4:33.40,0  (1819)  100/M50  55.    6.54 ¦  4:21.20  536.! 6:18.41  413.! 9:01.23  376.!
  408. Roos Herbert                        60 D-Reutlingen              11:30.21,9  4:33.42,9   (334)  100/M40  98.    6.54 ¦  3:35.14  147.! 5:56.42  301.! 9:10.50  411.!
  409. Voltz Michael                       58 D-Durbach                 11:30.23,3  4:33.44,3  (3423)  100/M40  99.    6.54 ¦  3:40.41  195.! 5:52.37  281.! 9:04.10  385.!
  410. Schubert Reiner                     50 D-Ebersbach               11:30.34,4  4:33.55,4  (3386)  100/M50  56.    6.54 ¦  4:07.35  430.! 6:17.50  410.! 9:04.06  384.!
  411. Hölscher Werner                     59 D-Münster                 11:30.34,9  4:33.55,9   (228)  100/M40  100.   6.54 ¦  4:20.48  533.! 6:27.56  484.! 9:17.20  435.!
  412. Zwahlen Jürg                        58 Port                      11:31.12,7  4:34.33,7   (297)  100/M40  101.   6.54 ¦  4:28.08  591.! 6:31.40  495.! 9:19.55  452.!
  413. Hilgers Ferdi                       48 D-Duisburg                11:31.49,4  4:35.10,4  (3377)  100/M50  57.    6.55 ¦  4:42.37  743.! 6:50.43  618.! 9:25.35  476.!
  414. Menzi Stefan                        65 Basel                     11:32.04,6  4:35.25,6  (1871)  100/M35  73.    6.55 ¦  4:34.10  659.! 6:43.03  560.! 9:22.27  467.!
  415. Steiner Hanns                       41 A-Mödling                 11:32.57,8  4:36.18,8  (3381)  100/M60  20.    6.55 ¦  4:27.52  585.! 6:36.50  520.! 9:21.57  462.!
  416. Woldert Klaus                       41 D-Grafenberg              11:33.22,3  4:36.43,3   (274)  100/M60  21.    6.56 ¦  4:20.40  531.! 6:21.14  427.! 9:09.59  404.!
  417. Voss Wolfgang                       55 D-Reinbek                 11:34.58,2  4:38.19,2  (3429)  100/M45  85.    6.56 ¦  4:14.44  489.! 6:22.30  434.! 9:08.57  401.!
  418. Pusek Marijan                       69 D-Berlin                  11:34.58,4  4:38.19,4   (224)  100/M30  42.    6.56 ¦  4:04.57  405.! 6:16.32  398.! 9:11.02  412.!
  419. Menzi Christian                     69 Frutigen                  11:35.12,1  4:38.33,1  (1082)  100/M30  43.    6.57 ¦  4:17.02  502.! 6:17.52  411.! 9:08.45  400.!
  420. Gottardo Engelbert                  57 Ramlinsburg               11:36.00,4  4:39.21,4  (3695)  100/M45  86.    6.57 ¦  4:31.08  622.! 6:41.04  551.! 9:21.41  461.!
  421. Schären Hansjörg                    ?? Basadingen                11:36.01,1  4:39.22,1  (1685)  100/M20  17.    6.57 ¦  4:01.47  370.! 6:09.14  369.! 9:07.21  395.!
  422. Füllemann Matthias                  63 Sissach                   11:36.23,3  4:39.44,3   (426)  100/M35  74.    6.57 ¦  3:53.14  298.! 6:12.02  383.! 9:16.29  432.!
  423. Hockauf Gerd                        49 D-Ratingen                11:36.38,6  4:39.59,6  (3351)  100/M50  58.    6.57 ¦  4:08.28  441.! 6:41.00  548.! 9:15.28  424.!
  424. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                11:37.34,2  4:40.55,2  (1029)  100/M60  22.    6.58 ¦  4:18.14  506.! 6:37.12  522.! 9:29.08  487.!
  425. Oesterle Markus                     62 D-Bollschweil             11:37.44,2  4:41.05,2  (3495)  100/M40  102.   6.58 ¦  4:04.03  397.! 6:08.03  363.! 8:50.38  344.!
  426. Gubler Daniel                       68 Uetikon am See            11:37.47,2  4:41.08,2   (252)  100/M30  44.    6.58 ¦  4:15.23  496.! 6:23.46  445.! 9:17.36  438.!
  427. Meier Andreas                       59 D-Inzlingen               11:38.11,7  4:41.32,7  (3629)  100/M40  103.   6.58 ¦  4:03.37  389.! 6:06.22  355.! 9:04.38  387.!
  428. Iffert Friedrich                    44 D-Kassel                  11:38.12,0  4:41.33,0   (372)  100/M55  19.    6.58 ¦  4:08.19  438.! 6:19.34  420.! 9:08.34  399.!
  429. Schulz Klaus                        44 D-Nahrstedt               11:38.42,8  4:42.03,8  (1813)  100/M55  20.    6.59 ¦  4:03.41  390.! 6:16.53  402.! 9:17.24  436.!
  430. Hertig Paul                         48 Zürich                    11:38.46,8  4:42.07,8  (3563)  100/M50  59.    6.59 ¦  4:27.52  586.! 6:34.37  509.! 9:18.58  448.!
  431. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                    11:39.00,7  4:42.21,7   (386)  100/M40  104.   6.59 ¦  4:36.00  677.! 6:51.28  627.! 9:36.19  516.!
  432. Schröder Jochen                     56 D-Stuttgart               11:39.10,4  4:42.31,4  (3470)  100/M45  87.    6.59 ¦  4:05.12  410.! 6:26.21  472.! 9:14.36  422.!
  433. Deubelbeiss Martin                  62 Niedererlinsbach          11:39.14,5  4:42.35,5  (1549)  100/M40  105.   6.59 ¦  4:02.09  381.! 6:09.50  371.! 9:16.43  433.!
  434. Schmid Walter                       53 D-Amstetten               11:39.21,0  4:42.42,0   (160)  100/M45  88.    6.59 ¦  3:49.42  269.! 5:48.25  260.! 8:48.16  335.!
  435. Razesberger Georg                   72 A-Innsbruck               11:39.50,6  4:43.11,6  (1015)  100/M30  45.    6.59 ¦  4:35.09  670.! 6:41.03  550.! 9:28.09  482.!
  436. Warth Martin                        60 Wilen b. Wil              11:40.22,7  4:43.43,7   (461)  100/M40  106.   7.00 ¦  4:02.42  384.! 6:30.52  490.! 9:36.54  520.!
  437. Kaiser Peter                        55 D-Münster                 11:40.23,0  4:43.44,0   (361)  100/M45  89.    7.00 ¦  4:22.26  546.! 6:32.11  500.! 9:20.28  457.!
  438. Bader Heinz                         63 D-Bad Schönborn           11:40.49,8  4:44.10,8   (323)  100/M35  75.    7.00 ¦  4:20.08  527.! 6:35.19  514.! 9:20.26  454.!
  439. Datry Christian                     44 F-St Martin d'Hères       11:41.31,7  4:44.52,7  (3635)  100/M55  21.    7.00 ¦  4:04.00  396.! 6:21.46  429.! 9:14.34  421.!
  440. Käser Martin                        69 Andelfingen               11:41.39,3  4:45.00,3  (3601)  100/M30  46.    7.00 ¦  4:14.47  491.! 6:22.33  436.! 9:16.01  427.!
  441. Ziegler Silvio                      82 Brunnenthal               11:42.21,2  4:45.42,2   (477)  100/M20  18.    7.01 ¦  3:56.04  325.! 6:02.43  336.! 8:54.57  358.!
  442. Kläger Klaus                        48 D-Endingen                11:42.50,5  4:46.11,5  (3320)  100/M50  60.    7.01 ¦  4:34.59  664.! 6:47.57  594.! 9:30.39  489.!
  443. Bracht Gerhard                      50 D-Stuttgart               11:43.04,8  4:46.25,8   (232)  100/M50  61.    7.01 ¦  4:19.40  521.! 6:27.55  483.! 9:20.42  458.!
  444. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                    11:43.44,3  4:47.05,3   (238)  100/M55  22.    7.02 ¦  3:55.26  315.! 6:08.01  361.! 9:03.25  382.!
  445. Fischer Thomas                      59 Schönenbuch               11:43.46,5  4:47.07,5  (1062)  100/M40  107.   7.02 ¦  4:09.12  448.! 6:17.53  412.! 9:19.44  451.!
  446. Skrypnik Günther                    55 D-Hausen                  11:43.49,6  4:47.10,6  (1099)  100/M45  90.    7.02 ¦  4:22.19  542.! 6:26.43  475.! 9:16.14  429.!
  447. Ziegler Frank                       66 D-Leonberg                11:44.17,8  4:47.38,8   (476)  100/M35  76.    7.02 ¦  4:34.01  656.! 6:51.22  625.! 9:28.08  481.!
  448. Roth Walter                         48 Rifferswil                11:44.24,9  4:47.45,9   (531)  100/M50  62.    7.02 ¦  4:11.43  470.! 6:24.06  450.! 9:11.22  413.!
  449. Grässle Peter                       44 D-Hannover                11:44.30,8  4:47.51,8   (168)  100/M55  23.    7.02 ¦  4:10.33  461.! 6:22.28  433.! 9:15.31  425.!
  450. Lingk Jürgen                        47 D-Nußloch                 11:44.31,4  4:47.52,4   (454)  100/M55  24.    7.02 ¦  4:07.59  435.! 6:23.08  439.! 9:13.17  418.!
  451. Moellmann Norbert                   52 D-Filderstadt             11:44.36,7  4:47.57,7  (3330)  100/M50  63.    7.02 ¦  4:15.58  497.! 6:23.40  443.! 9:12.54  417.!
  452. Gnägi Erhard                        59 Jens                      11:45.16,5  4:48.37,5  (3288)  100/M40  108.   7.03 ¦  4:07.34  428.! 6:23.10  440.! 9:26.49  478.!
  453. Ehrlich Hartmut                     41 D-Lübeck                  11:45.20,3  4:48.41,3  (1784)  100/M60  23.    7.03 ¦  4:30.29  612.! 6:33.06  504.! 9:10.46  410.!
  454. Bissegger Patrick                   70 Wil                       11:45.31,5  4:48.52,5  (1623)  100/M30  47.    7.03 ¦  4:05.19  411.! 6:14.23  394.! 9:18.57  447.!
  455. Neumann Andreas Dr.                 63 D-Rödental                11:45.37,3  4:48.58,3  (1765)  100/M35  77.    7.03 ¦  4:28.05  590.! 6:40.53  544.! 9:25.23  475.!
  456. Becker Felix                        54 D-Karlsruhe               11:46.37,5  4:49.58,5   (537)  100/M45  91.    7.03 ¦  3:57.50  343.! 6:17.20  406.! 9:20.21  453.!
  457. Niessen Eckart                      44 D-Regensburg              11:47.59,1  4:51.20,1   (506)  100/M55  25.    7.04 ¦  4:32.45  647.! 6:44.58  568.! 9:22.04  464.!
  458. Kaiser Dietmar                      55 D-Abensberg               11:47.59,4  4:51.20,4  (1494)  100/M45  92.    7.04 ¦  4:32.45  648.! 6:44.58  567.! 9:22.05  465.!
  459. Schärer Jürg                        43 Wettswil                  11:48.20,8  4:51.41,8  (3568)  100/M55  26.    7.05 ¦  4:01.50  372.! 6:10.18  375.! 9:11.27  414.!
  460. Kreuzer Martin                      51 Wettswil                  11:48.22,6  4:51.43,6   (350)  100/M50  64.    7.05 ¦  4:02.12  383.! 6:13.22  389.! 9:21.31  460.!
  461. Kobel Markus                        59 Ittigen                   11:48.27,0  4:51.48,0  (3580)  100/M40  109.   7.05 ¦  4:18.57  510.! 6:30.58  491.! 9:36.10  515.!
  462. Stephan Oskar                       60 D-Hockenheim              11:48.29,7  4:51.50,7   (282)  100/M40  110.   7.05 ¦  3:56.34  331.! 6:00.37  324.! 8:58.53  371.!
  463. Macke Herbert                       36 D-Bottrop                 11:49.03,8  4:52.24,8   (203)  100/M65  5.     7.05 ¦  4:22.42  550.! 6:37.19  525.! 9:31.04  492.!
  464. Schmid Fritz                        66 Erlinsbach AG             11:49.38,0  4:52.59,0   (428)  100/M35  78.    7.05 ¦  4:05.03  408.! 6:32.22  501.! 9:18.33  445.!
  465. Jaquillard Andre                    59 Château-d'Oex             11:50.01,7  4:53.22,7   (344)  100/M40  111.   7.06 ¦  4:05.34  413.! 6:19.02  416.! 9:17.32  437.!
  466. Borris Willi                        32 D-Sexau                   11:50.15,0  4:53.36,0   (257)  100/M70  1.     7.06 ¦  4:03.46  391.! 6:23.29  442.! 9:17.57  440.!
  467. Häfliger Alfred                     56 Ottenbach                 11:50.44,0  4:54.05,0   (383)  100/M45  93.    7.06 ¦  4:22.57  552.! 6:36.40  519.! 9:32.26  497.!
  468. Wilhelms Eckard                     45 D-Duisburg                11:50.51,8  4:54.12,8  (1523)  100/M55  27.    7.06 ¦  4:35.07  667.! 6:50.12  614.! 9:35.25  510.!
  469. Roether Wolfgang                    45 D-Freiburg                11:51.00,9  4:54.21,9  (3631)  100/M55  28.    7.06 ¦  4:28.31  595.! 6:52.24  630.! 9:37.14  521.!
  470. Zahorovsky Herbert                  48 A-Wien                    11:51.03,6  4:54.24,6   (279)  100/M50  65.    7.06 ¦  4:12.11  474.! 6:25.58  465.! 9:24.24  473.!
  471. Back Ernst                          51 D-Siefersheim             11:53.07,6  4:56.28,6  (1666)  100/M50  66.    7.07 ¦  4:15.18  493.! 6:27.22  478.! 9:21.59  463.!
  472. Keiser Marc                         65 Evilard                   11:53.22,0  4:56.43,0  (3433)  100/M35  79.    7.08 ¦  4:24.08  557.! 6:37.50  529.! 9:35.50  513.!
  473. Gerber Fritz                        48 Däniken SO                11:53.40,0  4:57.01,0  (1017)  100/M50  67.    7.08 ¦  4:24.05  556.! 6:37.44  528.! 9:30.04  488.!
  474. Szabados Tibor                      71 D-Konstanz                11:53.57,6  4:57.18,6  (3533)  100/M30  48.    7.08 ¦  4:06.52  424.! 6:20.15  423.! 9:30.45  490.!
  475. Wassmann Konrad                     55 D-St. Augustin            11:54.01,9  4:57.22,9  (3602)  100/M45  94.    7.08 ¦  4:27.55  587.! 6:35.23  515.! 9:26.53  479.!
  476. Gubler Erich                        43 Gibswil-Ried              11:54.10,1  4:57.31,1  (1660)  100/M55  29.    7.08 ¦  4:15.23  495.! 6:23.46  446.! 9:17.36  439.!
  477. Surber Ferdinand                    57 Höri                      11:54.12,3  4:57.33,3  (3380)  100/M45  95.    7.08 ¦  3:51.39  281.! 6:00.16  322.! 9:16.20  430.!
  478. Sack Gerald                         50 D-Nittendorf              11:54.17,3  4:57.38,3   (494)  100/M50  68.    7.08 ¦  4:32.45  648.! 6:44.57  566.! 9:22.09  466.!
  479. Flück Heinz                         47 Aesch BL                  11:54.19,3  4:57.40,3   (254)  100/M55  30.    7.08 ¦  4:24.41  561.! 6:50.18  616.! 9:41.35  532.!
  480. Marth Hans-Peter                    51 D-Neuberg                 11:55.04,3  4:58.25,3  (1711)  100/M50  69.    7.09 ¦  4:26.18  575.! 6:41.21  553.! 9:38.01  524.!
  481. Risch Joachim                       55 D-Köln                    11:55.07,0  4:58.28,0  (1030)  100/M45  96.    7.09 ¦  4:28.37  597.! 6:50.34  617.! 9:45.35  546.!
  482. Gollbach Michael                    58 D-Krefeld                 11:55.09,7  4:58.30,7  (1643)  100/M40  112.   7.09 ¦  4:06.35  419.! 6:12.23  384.! 9:15.52  426.!
  483. Schmid Reinhard                     57 D-Esslingen               11:55.14,0  4:58.35,0   (173)  100/M45  97.    7.09 ¦  4:22.26  545.! 6:37.18  524.! 9:34.07  503.!
  484. Häußer Andreas                      71 D-Albaching               11:55.16,9  4:58.37,9  (1492)  100/M30  49.    7.09 ¦  4:06.43  420.! 6:19.08  417.! 9:18.43  446.!
  485. Frei Rudolf                         51 Bassersdorf               11:55.22,0  4:58.43,0   (442)  100/M50  70.    7.09 ¦  4:07.31  426.! 6:16.53  401.! 9:21.11  459.!
  486. Diezi Simon                         77 Thal                      11:55.32,9  4:58.53,9  (1694)  100/M20  19.    7.09 ¦  3:33.27  139.! 5:38.33  220.! 8:58.44  370.!
  487. Müller Markus                       46 Niederrohrdorf            11:55.36,1  4:58.57,1   (362)  100/M55  31.    7.09 ¦  4:10.29  460.! 6:25.54  464.! 9:32.54  498.!
  488. Peter Ralph                         78 Aarberg                   11:56.03,1  4:59.24,1  (1350)  100/M20  20.    7.09 ¦  4:23.50  554.! 6:34.04  507.! 9:26.30  477.!
  489. Spitzhof Karl-Friedrich             50 D-München                 11:56.30,1  4:59.51,1  (3488)  100/M50  71.    7.09 ¦  4:13.19  481.! 6:25.50  463.! 9:25.02  474.!
  490. Tillmann  Gerhard                   49 D-Duisburg                11:57.02,3  5:00.23,3  (3301)  100/M50  72.    7.10 ¦  4:35.08  668.! 6:50.12  615.! 9:35.25  509.!
  491. Beck Vincent                        64 F-Soultz                  11:57.06,9  5:00.27,9   (351)  100/M35  80.    7.10 ¦  3:45.37  243.! 6:24.09  451.! 9:18.15  442.!
  492. Klinowski Sylwester                 58 PL-Racula                 11:57.17,5  5:00.38,5   (535)  100/M40  113.   7.10 ¦  4:06.17  416.! 6:23.02  438.! 9:19.12  449.!
  493. Bonk Detlef                         55 D-Köln                    11:57.29,8  5:00.50,8   (255)  100/M45  98.    7.10 ¦  3:57.45  342.! 6:03.23  343.! 9:05.48  392.!
  494. Zuercher Beat                       53 Bern                      11:57.31,9  5:00.52,9  (3395)  100/M45  99.    7.10 ¦  3:44.22  237.! 6:26.04  470.! 9:34.06  502.!
  495. Weidner Herbert                     44 D-Schwäbisch Hall         11:57.35,2  5:00.56,2  (3431)  100/M55  32.    7.10 ¦  4:05.55  415.! 6:24.13  453.! 9:31.46  495.!
  496. Tichai Thomas                       61 D-Groß-Umstadt            11:58.08,7  5:01.29,7  (1180)  100/M40  114.   7.10 ¦  4:25.35  569.! 6:52.00  629.! 9:49.48  567.!
  497. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen               11:58.27,1  5:01.48,1   (400)  100/M50  73.    7.11 ¦  3:54.28  307.! 6:27.58  485.! 9:39.27  528.!
  498. Bortis Hans                         47 Ernen                     11:59.03,3  5:02.24,3   (364)  100/M55  33.    7.11 ¦  4:08.57  445.! 6:26.02  467.! 9:18.12  441.!
  499. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern            11:59.03,6  5:02.24,6   (306)  100/M55  34.    7.11 ¦  3:56.17  328.! 6:14.13  393.! 9:28.51  484.!
  500. Schiess Lothar                      48 D-Konstanz                11:59.06,0  5:02.27,0  (3588)  100/M50  74.    7.11 ¦  4:35.38  674.! 6:45.17  573.! 9:34.45  505.!
  501. Rupp Peter                          51 D-Berlin                  11:59.07,0  5:02.28,0  (3231)  100/M50  75.    7.11 ¦  4:08.18  437.! 6:24.20  454.! 9:20.28  455.!
  502. Baldischweiler Ernst                47 D-Höchenschwand           11:59.43,7  5:03.04,7  (3532)  100/M55  35.    7.11 ¦  4:32.42  646.! 6:48.38  600.! 9:38.13  525.!
  503. Niego Antonio                       54 I-Lonigo                  11:59.59,3  5:03.20,3  (3464)  100/M45  100.   7.11 ¦  4:31.48  634.! 6:45.46  577.! 9:51.45  573.!
  504. Vulliemin Sebastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains         12:00.06,1  5:03.27,1  (1069)  100/M35  81.    7.12 ¦  4:28.25  593.! 6:31.13  492.! 9:24.10  472.!
  505. Leitl Claus                         66 D-Lappersdorf             12:00.09,8  5:03.30,8  (3304)  100/M35  82.    7.12 ¦  4:12.48  480.! 6:24.29  456.! 9:35.44  512.!
  506. Blätz Jan                           80 D-Erbes-Büdesheim         12:00.19,8  5:03.40,8  (1407)  100/M20  21.    7.12 ¦  4:11.56  473.! 6:33.27  506.! 9:36.27  517.!
  507. Braun Werner                        45 D-Eigeltingen             12:00.40,1  5:04.01,1  (3468)  100/M55  36.    7.12 ¦  4:36.05  678.! 6:45.43  575.! 9:34.42  504.!
  508. Minder Otto                         51 Thun                      12:01.16,5  5:04.37,5  (3518)  100/M50  76.    7.12 ¦  3:50.55  276.! 6:24.42  458.! 9:31.58  496.!
  509. Bourrat Joel                        67 F-Lougres                 12:02.24,4  5:05.45,4  (3663)  100/M35  83.    7.13 ¦  4:22.37  548.! 6:40.37  542.! 9:46.55  554.!
  510. Waldoff Michael                     61 D-Köln                    12:02.43,6  5:06.04,6   (514)  100/M40  115.   7.13 ¦  4:11.54  472.! 6:34.08  508.! 9:33.27  499.!
  511. Schröter Günter                     38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen        12:03.59,7  5:07.20,7   (284)  100/M60  24.    7.14 ¦  4:32.20  644.! 6:47.59  595.! 9:40.11  530.!
  512. Preisler Horst                      35 D-Hamburg                 12:04.00,5  5:07.21,5  (4059)  100/M65  6.     7.14 ¦  4:29.51  606.! 6:49.38  607.! 9:45.11  543.!
  513. Kolmberger Rudi                     60 D-Korb                    12:04.03,5  5:07.24,5  (1645)  100/M40  116.   7.14 ¦  4:39.24  717.! 6:52.25  631.! 9:46.39  553.!
  514. Fricke Armin                        66 D-Berlin                  12:04.34,2  5:07.55,2   (483)  100/M35  84.    7.14 ¦  4:29.16  602.! 6:54.32  646.! 9:43.08  539.!
  515. Fleege Fritz                        45 D-Oranienburg             12:04.45,7  5:08.06,7   (487)  100/M55  37.    7.14 ¦  4:23.26  553.! 6:38.55  532.! 9:36.32  518.!
  516. Leiser Detlef                       72 D-Weil der Stadt          12:05.09,3  5:08.30,3  (1176)  100/M30  50.    7.15 ¦  4:34.01  655.! 6:51.23  626.! 9:28.17  483.!
  517. Derendinger Otto                    54 Bettlach                  12:06.09,8  5:09.30,8  (1701)  100/M45  101.   7.15 ¦  4:29.43  605.! 6:39.32  539.! 9:35.08  506.!
  518. Ruta Jaroslav                       46 Berikon                   12:07.39,4  5:11.00,4  (3548)  100/M55  38.    7.16 ¦  4:19.34  520.! 6:34.39  510.! 9:33.53  501.!
  519. Moses Michael                       51 D-Frankfurt               12:07.48,8  5:11.09,8  (1194)  100/M50  77.    7.16 ¦  4:09.10  447.! 6:26.00  466.! 9:31.06  493.!
  520. Vaterlaus Heinz                     64 Wiedlisbach               12:07.58,4  5:11.19,4  (1113)  100/M35  85.    7.16 ¦  4:04.18  401.! 6:08.08  365.! 9:09.48  403.!
  521. Villiger Reto                       77 Lindau                    12:08.43,3  5:12.04,3  (3355)  100/M20  22.    7.17 ¦  4:01.47  371.! 6:09.14  370.! 9:08.08  397.!
  522. Erboral Okyar                       59 D-Aulendorf               12:09.05,1  5:12.26,1   (292)  100/M40  117.   7.17 ¦  4:19.13  514.! 6:26.03  468.! 9:49.41  565.!
  523. Blaser Alfons                       61 D-Winterstettenstadt      12:09.05,2  5:12.26,2  (1778)  100/M40  118.   7.17 ¦  4:19.13  512.! 6:26.03  468.! 9:49.39  563.!
  524. Schönfeld Andreas                   61 D-Meerbusch               12:09.07,1  5:12.28,1   (320)  100/M40  119.   7.17 ¦  4:26.54  579.! 6:41.01  549.! 9:42.28  536.!
  525. Akpinar Hakan                       68 Schlieren                 12:09.07,4  5:12.28,4  (1027)  100/M30  51.    7.17 ¦  4:31.11  623.! 6:46.46  586.! 9:51.06  570.!
  526. Kittl Alois                         37 CZ-Teplice                12:11.14,8  5:14.35,8   (539)  100/M65  7.     7.18 ¦  4:24.32  560.! 6:45.00  569.! 9:50.59  569.!
  527. Hennig Rüdiger                      57 D-Gengenbach              12:12.18,3  5:15.39,3   (212)  100/M45  102.   7.19 ¦  3:53.54  305.! 6:25.09  461.! 9:35.23  508.!
  528. Hug Uwe                             65 D-Radolfzell              12:12.18,5  5:15.39,5  (3594)  100/M35  86.    7.19 ¦  4:31.53  635.! 6:43.02  559.! 9:30.48  491.!
  529. Brüggendieck Uwe                    72 D-Offenbach               12:12.21,6  5:15.42,6   (329)  100/M30  52.    7.19 ¦  4:30.41  615.! 6:51.16  623.! 9:42.46  537.!
  530. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                  12:12.31,2  5:15.52,2  (1028)  100/M50  78.    7.19 ¦  4:28.24  592.! 6:49.19  603.! 9:48.52  560.!
  531. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                12:13.29,0  5:16.50,0  (1068)  100/M50  79.    7.20 ¦  4:12.47  479.! 6:27.55  482.! 9:36.48  519.!
  532. Schilter Xaver                      48 Bülach                    12:13.44,1  5:17.05,1  (1002)  100/M50  80.    7.20 ¦  4:36.24  684.! 6:49.33  605.! 9:33.53  500.!
  533. Gysin Ernst                         45 Oberdorf SO               12:14.46,4  5:18.07,4   (246)  100/M55  39.    7.20 ¦  4:08.25  439.! 6:40.59  547.! 9:49.27  561.!
  534. Voegelin Christoph                  61 D-Bottrop                 12:15.45,8  5:19.06,8   (474)  100/M40  120.   7.21 ¦  4:40.46  731.! 7:00.29  676.! 9:54.48  582.!
  535. Spalis Stanislaus                   50 D-Gau-Bischofsheim        12:16.17,1  5:19.38,1  (1126)  100/M50  81.    7.21 ¦  4:25.55  572.! 6:52.41  636.!10:03.38  617.!
  536. Preiss Wolfgang                     52 D-Berlin                  12:16.24,6  5:19.45,6  (1439)  100/M50  82.    7.21 ¦  4:32.03  640.! 6:45.31  574.! 9:44.56  542.!
  537. Reiss Heinrich                      48 D-Malschenberg            12:16.33,6  5:19.54,6  (3268)  100/M50  83.    7.21 ¦  4:11.31  467.! 6:19.16  419.! 9:19.30  450.!
  538. Gottschalk Norbert                  55 D-Henstedt-Ulzburg        12:16.36,9  5:19.57,9  (1503)  100/M45  103.   7.21 ¦  5:01.03  873.! 7:15.29  753.!10:00.46  605.!
  539. Elschker Frank                      62 D-Orbis                   12:17.00,5  5:20.21,5  (3202)  100/M40  121.   7.22 ¦  4:07.33  427.! 6:08.02  362.! 9:23.08  469.!
  540. Herzog Norbert                      51 D-Renningen               12:17.00,9  5:20.21,9   (392)  100/M50  84.    7.22 ¦  4:30.05  608.! 6:47.55  593.! 9:45.52  549.!
  541. Weber Markus                        62 Jens                      12:17.26,6  5:20.47,6  (3285)  100/M40  122.   7.22 ¦  4:07.35  429.! 6:25.06  460.! 9:42.14  535.!
  542. Fülle Elmar                         44 D-Sontra                  12:17.49,3  5:21.10,3  (1456)  100/M55  40.    7.22 ¦  4:30.53  618.! 6:45.14  572.! 9:40.12  531.!
  543. Amann Andreas                       65 D-Ettenheim               12:18.20,3  5:21.41,3  (1726)  100/M35  87.    7.23 ¦  4:22.23  543.! 6:37.11  521.! 9:44.30  541.!
  544. Rodio Yvan                          77 Blonay                    12:18.36,7  5:21.57,7  (1557)  100/M20  23.    7.23 ¦  4:30.19  610.! 6:42.56  558.! 9:49.30  562.!
  545. Reich Josef                         48 D-Zweibrücken             12:19.05,8  5:22.26,8  (3688)  100/M50  85.    7.23 ¦  4:44.32  757.! 7:02.52  688.! 9:54.15  580.!
  546. Pospiech Hans-Jürgen                40 D-Wallhalben              12:19.05,9  5:22.26,9   (360)  100/M60  25.    7.23 ¦  4:44.31  756.! 7:02.51  686.! 9:54.15  579.!
  547. Kluth Wolfgang                      59 D-Paderborn               12:19.11,5  5:22.32,5  (3213)  100/M40  123.   7.23 ¦  3:55.54  323.! 6:05.24  353.! 9:22.34  468.!
  548. Fuchs Axel-Wolfgang                 56 D-Königsbach-Stein        12:20.30,0  5:23.51,0   (348)  100/M45  104.   7.24 ¦  4:25.16  564.! 6:44.38  564.! 9:35.50  514.!
  549. Rey Ueli                            56 Oberentfelden             12:21.22,4  5:24.43,4   (459)  100/M45  105.   7.24 ¦  4:02.09  380.! 6:24.11  452.! 9:39.31  529.!
  550. Medrala Czeslaw                     46 PL-Bielsko Biala          12:22.04,2  5:25.25,2   (536)  100/M55  41.    7.25 ¦  4:11.25  465.! 6:31.36  493.! 9:46.17  551.!
  551. Kaiser Gunnar                       58 D-Berlin                  12:23.25,8  5:26.46,8    (64)  100/M40  124.   7.26 ¦  4:18.59  511.! 6:16.49  399.! 9:28.56  485.!
  552. Klaus Udo                           61 D-Esslingen               12:23.55,6  5:27.16,6  (1431)  100/M40  125.   7.26 ¦  4:54.38  822.! 7:11.40  729.!10:08.03  636.!
  553. Beckmann Michael                    69 D-Bruchsal                12:23.57,9  5:27.18,9  (1056)  100/M30  53.    7.26 ¦  4:29.09  601.! 6:40.55  546.! 9:45.27  545.!
  554. Schulz Reinhardt                    41 D-Heusenstamm             12:24.11,1  5:27.32,1   (244)  100/M60  26.    7.26 ¦  4:13.50  484.! 6:32.53  503.! 9:46.38  552.!
  555. Feyzee Shandi Feyzolah              46 D-Berlin                  12:24.18,2  5:27.39,2  (1107)  100/M55  42.    7.26 ¦  4:44.48  758.! 7:01.25  678.!10:00.34  603.!
  556. Kutschki Richard                    58 D-Frankfurt               12:24.25,7  5:27.46,7   (321)  100/M40  126.   7.26 ¦  4:40.25  726.! 6:49.45  609.! 9:53.42  578.!
  557. Block Fritz                         55 Riehen                    12:26.36,4  5:29.57,4   (314)  100/M45  106.   7.27 ¦  4:18.32  507.! 6:40.53  545.! 9:47.00  555.!
  558. Läderach Peter                      37 Ittigen                   12:27.20,4  5:30.41,4  (3215)  100/M65  8.     7.28 ¦  4:27.44  584.! 6:43.49  562.! 9:35.15  507.!
  559. Born Peter                          48 D-Nürtingen               12:28.38,5  5:31.59,5   (145)  100/M50  86.    7.29 ¦  4:42.07  735.! 6:58.09  661.! 9:53.22  577.!
  560. Hildebrand-Effelberg Thomas         60 D-Remscheid               12:28.55,8  5:32.16,8   (409)  100/M40  127.   7.29 ¦  4:31.38  629.! 6:46.20  581.! 9:45.16  544.!
  561. Scheuerer Albert                    64 D-Schongau                12:29.03,0  5:32.24,0   (381)  100/M35  88.    7.29 ¦  4:10.10  454.! 6:27.19  477.! 9:56.46  585.!
  562. Volk Christian                      64 A-Graz-Liebenau           12:29.27,6  5:32.48,6  (1421)  100/M35  89.    7.29 ¦  4:11.00  464.! 6:16.51  400.! 9:27.45  480.!
  563. Hamm Roland                         61 D-Sulz                    12:30.00,7  5:33.21,7  (1703)  100/M40  128.   7.30 ¦  4:30.08  609.! 6:46.24  583.! 9:47.59  557.!
  564. Schuler Sepp                        54 Spiringen                 12:30.52,4  5:34.13,4  (1528)  100/M45  107.   7.30 ¦  3:43.19  226.! 6:20.55  425.! 9:37.16  523.!
  565. Bissig Hans                         52 Cham                      12:30.52,6  5:34.13,6  (1607)  100/M50  87.    7.30 ¦  3:43.19  227.! 6:20.55  424.! 9:37.16  522.!
  566. Domeniconi Pascal                   69 Le Locle                  12:31.17,4  5:34.38,4  (1043)  100/M30  54.    7.30 ¦  4:38.07  706.! 6:59.35  669.!10:00.31  602.!
  567. Thomas Fischer                      68 D-Ahlen                   12:31.22,2  5:34.43,2   (411)  100/M30  55.    7.30 ¦  4:25.19  566.! 6:27.41  481.! 9:41.57  534.!
  568. Menzi Walter                        50 Volketswil                12:31.35,7  5:34.56,7  (1045)  100/M50  88.    7.30 ¦  4:40.45  730.! 6:53.44  641.! 9:56.17  583.!
  569. Werlen Walter                       44 Wiler (Lötschen)          12:31.57,9  5:35.18,9   (289)  100/M55  43.    7.31 ¦  4:24.47  562.! 6:46.05  579.! 9:47.58  556.!
  570. Boese Thomas                        59 D-Hummeltal               12:33.01,0  5:36.22,0  (1044)  100/M40  129.   7.31 ¦  4:38.07  704.! 6:59.47  673.!10:10.29  646.!
  571. Rebetez Daniel                      56 Les Genevez JU            12:33.30,2  5:36.51,2   (462)  100/M45  108.   7.32 ¦  3:56.48  332.! 6:26.31  474.! 9:45.46  548.!
  572. Kolodziej Andreas                   77 D-Rastatt                 12:33.56,4  5:37.17,4   (498)  100/M20  24.    7.32 ¦  4:35.01  665.! 6:58.34  664.! 9:56.20  584.!
  573. Walter Ulrich                       61 D-Kemmern                 12:34.38,3  5:37.59,3   (499)  100/M40  130.   7.32 ¦  4:31.55  636.! 6:50.06  613.!10:02.53  613.!
  574. Janke Andreas                       62 D-Berlin                  12:34.51,8  5:38.12,8  (1051)  100/M40  131.   7.32 ¦  4:32.16  643.! 6:45.05  571.! 9:58.23  594.!
  575. Buhl Manfred                        40 D-Filderstadt             12:35.26,3  5:38.47,3   (164)  100/M60  27.    7.33 ¦  4:21.45  537.! 6:46.42  584.!10:00.03  600.!
  576. Bittner Martin                      60 D-Gelsenkirchen           12:35.33,4  5:38.54,4   (375)  100/M40  132.   7.33 ¦  4:47.15  767.! 7:21.45  783.!10:11.27  650.!
  577. Goltsche Tobias                     53 D-Berlin                  12:35.38,6  5:38.59,6   (311)  100/M45  109.   7.33 ¦  4:25.36  570.! 6:53.37  640.! 9:59.42  597.!
  578. Schulz Rainer                       43 D-Heidelberg              12:35.51,5  5:39.12,5  (1089)  100/M55  44.    7.33 ¦  4:39.14  715.! 7:03.37  693.!10:02.54  614.!
  579. Catting Oswald                      40 Marly                     12:35.54,6  5:39.15,6  (1864)  100/M60  28.    7.33 ¦  4:31.02  619.! 7:02.07  681.!10:06.35  629.!
  580. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                12:35.57,0  5:39.18,0  (3560)  100/M30  56.    7.33 ¦  4:31.07  621.! 6:59.36  671.! 9:57.57  592.!
  581. Heberle Bernd                       76 D-Stuttgart               12:36.41,8  5:40.02,8  (1536)  100/M20  25.    7.34 ¦  3:56.19  329.! 7:34.59  831.!10:22.50  690.!
  582. Deutschbauer Nicolaus               58 D-Eppelheim               12:36.58,5  5:40.19,5  (1189)  100/M40  133.   7.34 ¦  4:31.23  627.! 6:47.17  589.! 9:56.48  587.!
  583. Jesionek Walter                     36 D-Heidelberg              12:37.00,5  5:40.21,5   (277)  100/M65  9.     7.34 ¦  4:37.46  697.! 6:58.21  663.! 9:56.48  586.!
  584. Wichmann Andreas                    50 D-Großkrotzenburg         12:37.18,8  5:40.39,8  (1183)  100/M50  89.    7.34 ¦  4:40.26  727.! 6:49.47  610.! 9:46.01  550.!
  585. Merz Reinhard                       54 D-Gaggenau                12:37.24,5  5:40.45,5  (3322)  100/M45  110.   7.34 ¦  4:46.54  764.! 7:06.55  706.!10:06.10  626.!
  586. Friedli Werner                      55 Solothurn                 12:37.33,0  5:40.54,0  (1670)  100/M45  111.   7.34 ¦  4:32.28  645.! 6:49.59  611.!10:04.56  619.!
  587. Kaltenbacher Wolfgang               46 D-Freiburg                12:37.52,0  5:41.13,0  (1799)  100/M55  45.    7.34 ¦  4:36.36  686.! 6:55.05  648.!10:02.39  610.!
  588. Knobl Oliver                        75 D-Elsenfeld               12:38.02,0  5:41.23,0   (183)  100/M20  26.    7.34 ¦  4:28.42  598.! 6:45.46  576.! 9:52.55  576.!
  589. Wehe Richard                        52 D-Lampertheim             12:38.08,2  5:41.29,2   (349)  100/M50  90.    7.34 ¦  4:25.54  571.! 6:44.41  565.! 9:49.40  564.!
  590. Tockner Franz                       68 A-Micheldorf in Oberöster 12:39.33,7  5:42.54,7   (305)  100/M30  57.    7.35 ¦  4:02.10  382.! 6:18.49  414.!10:28.12  716.!
  591. Helmes Walter                       43 D-Obertshausen            12:39.43,8  5:43.04,8   (444)  100/M55  46.    7.35 ¦  4:30.41  616.! 6:46.22  582.!10:09.57  644.!
  592. Wassmer Alfred                      59 D-Aßlar                   12:40.14,3  5:43.35,3   (427)  100/M40  134.   7.36 ¦  5:02.32  880.! 7:32.14  818.!10:27.51  713.!
  593. Furlan                              ?? SLO                       12:40.21,8  5:43.42,8  (1786)  100/M20  27.    7.36 ¦  4:38.34  713.! 7:03.24  690.!10:13.32  659.!
  594. Pagel Wolfgang                      45 D-Borgsdorf               12:40.51,6  5:44.12,6   (388)  100/M55  47.    7.36 ¦  4:13.53  485.! 6:31.52  496.! 9:51.15  571.!
  595. Ammann Peter                        61 Kirchberg BE              12:41.00,3  5:44.21,3  (3671)  100/M40  135.   7.36 ¦  4:21.52  539.! 6:55.13  649.!10:10.46  648.!
  596. Södje Dieter                        38 D-Celle                   12:41.06,6  5:44.27,6   (439)  100/M60  29.    7.36 ¦  4:29.34  604.! 6:52.31  632.!10:01.12  606.!
  597. Stollenmaier Ulrich                 55 D-Wissgoldingen           12:41.52,9  5:45.13,9  (3430)  100/M45  112.   7.37 ¦  4:21.48  538.! 6:40.53  543.! 9:51.23  572.!
  598. Wespi Armin                         77 Bättwil                   12:42.13,9  5:45.34,9  (1588)  100/M20  28.    7.37 ¦  5:00.35  864.! 7:22.18  786.!10:15.53  664.!
  599. Ernst Rüdiger                       66 D-Rastatt                 12:42.16,9  5:45.37,9  (3510)  100/M35  90.    7.37 ¦  4:54.39  823.! 7:11.40  730.!10:06.17  627.!
  600. Sowaidnig Axel                      38 D-Glashütten              12:42.30,6  5:45.51,6   (368)  100/M60  30.    7.37 ¦  4:37.16  693.! 6:54.35  647.! 9:59.18  595.!
  601. Barthelmann Joachim                 49 D-Wahlsburg               12:42.40,0  5:46.01,0   (413)  100/M50  91.    7.37 ¦  4:35.30  672.! 6:51.15  622.! 9:59.32  596.!
  602. Loser Ludwig                        50 D-Taufkirchen             12:42.56,6  5:46.17,6   (525)  100/M50  92.    7.37 ¦  4:53.52  816.! 7:25.49  798.!10:17.07  667.!
  603. Rampf Andreas                       67 D-Taufkirchen             12:42.56,9  5:46.17,9   (526)  100/M35  91.    7.37 ¦  4:53.52  817.! 7:25.50  799.!10:17.11  668.!
  604. Zechner Manfred                     60 D-Lustadt                 12:42.59,6  5:46.20,6  (1264)  100/M40  136.   7.37 ¦  4:42.43  746.! 7:02.19  682.!10:07.41  632.!
  605. Fürst Willy                         50 Hinwil                    12:43.34,1  5:46.55,1   (450)  100/M50  93.    7.38 ¦  4:32.59  651.! 7:01.45  679.!10:17.41  669.!
  606. Horlbeck Rene                       68 Zürich                    12:43.45,1  5:47.06,1  (1032)  100/M30  58.    7.38 ¦  4:56.43  836.! 7:20.53  781.!10:13.10  656.!
  607. Steiner Alfred                      52 Uster                     12:43.59,0  5:47.20,0   (434)  100/M50  94.    7.38 ¦  4:31.57  638.! 6:54.19  644.! 9:57.38  589.!
  608. Bollmann Peter                      55 Uster                     12:43.59,3  5:47.20,3   (403)  100/M45  113.   7.38 ¦  4:31.56  637.! 6:54.19  645.! 9:57.38  589.!
  609. Moessner Gerhard                    59 D-Karlsbad                12:44.11,7  5:47.32,7  (3519)  100/M40  137.   7.38 ¦  4:57.22  841.! 7:17.00  766.!10:12.37  654.!
  610. Färbinger Peter                     60 A-Wien                    12:44.25,4  5:47.46,4  (3263)  100/M40  138.   7.38 ¦  4:22.24  544.! 6:40.34  541.!10:01.47  608.!
  611. Gresset Claude                      58 F-La Rivière              12:44.35,1  5:47.56,1   (394)  100/M40  139.   7.38 ¦  4:32.09  642.! 6:52.37  635.! 9:51.51  574.!
  612. Tangnatz Jürgen                     51 D-Wittlich                12:45.01,5  5:48.22,5   (260)  100/M50  95.    7.39 ¦  4:39.38  719.! 7:02.26  684.!10:01.50  609.!
  613. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                      12:45.30,0  5:48.51,0   (391)  100/M55  48.    7.39 ¦  4:26.51  578.! 6:53.10  637.! 9:49.41  566.!
  614. Messerli Heinz                      62 Kiesen                    12:45.54,3  5:49.15,3  (1079)  100/M40  140.   7.39 ¦  3:56.13  327.! 6:07.40  359.! 9:41.55  533.!
  615. Waelti Hermann                      51 Dielsdorf                 12:47.18,0  5:50.39,0  (1690)  100/M50  96.    7.40 ¦  4:43.38  750.! 6:51.45  628.! 9:48.16  558.!
  616. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                12:47.21,8  5:50.42,8  (1081)  100/M50  97.    7.40 ¦  4:38.19  708.! 7:10.39  720.!10:18.10  674.!
  617. Huber Rene                          64 Zürich                    12:47.23,5  5:50.44,5  (1073)  100/M35  92.    7.40 ¦  4:10.40  462.! 6:39.16  536.!10:06.07  624.!
  618. Heyde Harald                        48 D-Hersfeld                12:47.43,1  5:51.04,1  (1675)  100/M50  98.    7.40 ¦  4:54.21  821.! 7:16.29  763.!10:13.19  658.!
  619. Ploss Michael                       63 D-Hemsbach                12:47.53,2  5:51.14,2   (491)  100/M35  93.    7.40 ¦  4:35.17  671.! 7:11.00  722.!10:15.54  665.!
  620. Kämpf Kurt                          58 Koblenz                   12:48.01,8  5:51.22,8   (464)  100/M40  141.   7.40 ¦  4:25.26  568.! 6:46.11  580.! 9:54.29  581.!
  621. Sturm Hans-Georg                    43 D-Sulz                    12:48.16,7  5:51.37,7  (1001)  100/M55  49.    7.40 ¦  4:31.44  633.! 7:04.41  698.!10:20.22  680.!
  622. Riek Wolfgang                       66 D-Ebersbach               12:49.34,9  5:52.55,9  (1425)  100/M35  94.    7.41 ¦  4:54.39  823.! 7:11.41  731.!10:13.50  660.!
  623. Tompa Josef                         42 Riehen                    12:49.35,1  5:52.56,1  (1014)  100/M60  31.    7.41 ¦  4:28.03  589.! 6:48.10  597.!10:00.26  601.!
  624. HG Balcarczyk Klaus                 69 D-Olching                 12:49.57,3  5:53.18,3  (3047)  100/M30  59.    7.41 ¦  4:36.15  680.! 6:59.44  672.!10:03.00  615.!
  625. Schmidlin Beat Claude               59 Kappel SO                 12:50.06,5  5:53.27,5  (1312)  100/M40  142.   7.42 ¦  4:31.41  630.! 7:04.16  696.!10:23.39  692.!
  626. Götschi Rolf                        47 Männedorf                 12:50.34,0  5:53.55,0  (1611)  100/M55  50.    7.42 ¦  4:31.33  628.! 6:48.18  598.!10:01.17  607.!
  627. Timm Wolfgang                       47 D-Hamburg                 12:51.03,0  5:54.24,0  (1500)  100/M55  51.    7.42 ¦  4:39.56  723.! 7:01.56  680.!10:10.44  647.!
  628. Schirm Dieter                       56 D-Kitzingen               12:51.49,0  5:55.10,0  (1481)  100/M45  114.   7.43 ¦  4:50.15  785.! 7:11.14  727.!10:18.00  671.!
  629. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                 12:52.10,0  5:55.31,0  (1004)  100/M40  143.   7.43 ¦  4:26.29  576.! 6:51.02  621.!10:12.31  653.!
  630. Rösgen Christian                    61 D-Blomberg                12:52.20,2  5:55.41,2  (3209)  100/M40  144.   7.43 ¦  4:46.46  763.! 7:10.20  718.!10:17.59  670.!
  631. Däster Peter                        60 Selzach                   12:52.22,0  5:55.43,0  (1008)  100/M40  145.   7.43 ¦  4:55.00  826.! 7:18.01  768.!10:21.48  685.!
  632. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                   12:52.40,7  5:56.01,7  (1561)  100/M35  95.    7.43 ¦  4:19.55  524.! 6:34.47  511.! 9:43.37  540.!
  633. Delgrande Pierre                    48 Bussigny-Lausanne         12:52.46,2  5:56.07,2  (3623)  100/M50  99.    7.43 ¦  4:27.13  580.! 6:43.45  561.! 9:57.56  591.!
  634. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                    12:53.02,2  5:56.23,2   (416)  100/M40  146.   7.43 ¦  4:55.18  827.! 7:34.46  830.!10:32.59  735.!
  635. Sacher Wolfgang                     50 D-Mühlheim                12:53.31,4  5:56.52,4  (1146)  100/M50  100.   7.44 ¦  4:46.36  761.! 7:11.13  726.!10:27.52  715.!
  636. Schläfke Dieter                     48 D-Bottrop                 12:53.55,1  5:57.16,1  (1625)  100/M50  101.   7.44 ¦  4:50.37  791.! 7:02.36  685.!10:12.00  652.!
  637. Bajohr Harald                       65 D-Göppingen               12:54.09,2  5:57.30,2  (1513)  100/M35  96.    7.44 ¦  4:30.04  607.! 6:49.59  612.! 9:59.55  599.!
  638. Schulz Alexander Dr.                65 D-Heßdorf                 12:54.09,4  5:57.30,4  (1518)  100/M35  97.    7.44 ¦  4:39.44  721.! 7:00.52  677.! 9:59.55  598.!
  639. Weiss Erhard                        50 D-Stettfeld               12:54.34,6  5:57.55,6  (3224)  100/M50  102.   7.44 ¦  4:17.15  504.! 6:42.32  556.!10:07.57  634.!
  640. Brumann Josef                       51 Tann                      12:54.42,0  5:58.03,0  (1125)  100/M50  103.   7.44 ¦  4:38.33  711.! 7:11.53  734.!10:24.07  695.!
  641. Abächerli Peter                     62 Unterägeri                12:54.48,2  5:58.09,2  (3638)  100/M40  147.   7.44 ¦  4:06.46  421.! 6:37.18  523.! 9:50.37  568.!
  642. Rauhut Joachim                      63 D-Neuhausen               12:54.48,4  5:58.09,4  (3347)  100/M35  98.    7.44 ¦  4:10.28  459.! 6:35.09  512.! 9:45.40  547.!
  643. Bury Norbert                        55 D-Tübingen                12:54.56,0  5:58.17,0  (3241)  100/M45  115.   7.44 ¦  4:38.51  714.! 6:57.54  660.!10:09.56  643.!
  644. Lawrence Erik                       54 Trélex                    12:55.24,5  5:58.45,5   (217)  100/M45  116.   7.45 ¦  4:28.28  594.! 7:05.04  700.!10:30.41  721.!
  645. Elsener Sepp                        63 Pfäffikon SZ              12:55.37,7  5:58.58,7  (1105)  100/M35  99.    7.45 ¦  4:34.55  663.! 6:58.37  665.!10:07.13  631.!
  646. Rohloff Karl Heinz                  53 D-Wasbek                  12:55.57,2  5:59.18,2  (1537)  100/M45  117.   7.45 ¦  4:20.37  530.! 6:25.48  462.! 9:38.30  526.!
  647. Ullrich Werner                      41 D-Ludwigshafen            12:56.14,8  5:59.35,8   (247)  100/M60  32.    7.45 ¦  4:37.10  692.! 7:23.56  792.!10:26.39  709.!
  648. Petry Roland                        51 D-Eltville                12:56.32,3  5:59.53,3   (371)  100/M50  104.   7.45 ¦  4:33.09  652.! 7:16.56  765.!10:47.43  780.!
  649. Zielonka Marian                     55 PL-Ostrow Wlkp            12:56.34,5  5:59.55,5   (522)  100/M45  118.   7.45 ¦  4:54.14  820.! 7:15.15  749.!10:06.51  630.!
  650. Feineis Franz                       58 D-Schweinfurt             12:56.56,1  6:00.17,1  (3439)  100/M40  148.   7.46 ¦  4:42.10  737.! 7:14.29  744.!10:31.03  723.!
  651. Müller Joachim Dr.                  60 D-Schweinfurt             12:56.56,3  6:00.17,3  (3440)  100/M40  149.   7.46 ¦  4:42.10  736.! 7:14.29  745.!10:31.05  724.!
  652. Brunner Stefan                      70 A-Kirchdorf               12:56.59,9  6:00.20,9  (1187)  100/M30  60.    7.46 ¦  4:59.49  856.! 7:39.02  850.!10:34.08  737.!
  653. Walper Peter                        47 D-Berlin                  12:57.19,9  6:00.40,9   (435)  100/M55  52.    7.46 ¦  4:06.48  422.! 6:39.11  535.!10:11.24  649.!
  654. Gaudl Manfred                       60 D-Bergen                  12:58.01,2  6:01.22,2  (1550)  100/M40  150.   7.46 ¦  4:25.25  567.! 6:58.57  666.!10:45.02  775.!
  655. Schlamp Stefan                      72 Zuerich                   12:58.09,6  6:01.30,6   (482)  100/M30  61.    7.46 ¦  4:07.36  431.! 6:31.58  497.!10:03.00  616.!
  656. Kolosinski Henryk                   52 PL-Bielsko Biala          12:58.18,5  6:01.39,5  (1760)  100/M50  105.   7.46 ¦  4:11.25  466.! 6:49.00  601.!10:25.08  703.!
  657. Bieri Niklaus                       68 Landquart                 12:58.28,3  6:01.49,3  (3650)  100/M30  62.    7.47 ¦  4:40.08  725.! 7:03.26  692.!10:06.19  628.!
  658. Feinauer Bernd                      68 D-Backnang                12:58.34,2  6:01.55,2  (1594)  100/M30  63.    7.47 ¦  4:17.28  505.! 6:32.06  498.! 9:38.50  527.!
  659. Plöger Tilo                         67 D-Füstenfeldbruck         12:58.37,2  6:01.58,2  (1198)  100/M35  100.   7.47 ¦  4:49.07  779.! 7:15.30  754.!10:28.20  717.!
  660. Straub Hans-Herbert                 43 D-Stuttgart               12:58.37,8  6:01.58,8   (313)  100/M55  53.    7.47 ¦  4:53.04  812.! 7:19.36  774.!10:25.39  705.!
  661. Merz Thomas                         49 D-Berlin-Waldesruh        12:59.00,3  6:02.21,3  (1036)  100/M50  106.   7.47 ¦  4:39.46  722.! 7:05.10  701.!10:07.58  635.!
  662. Cossy Pierre-Andre                  63 Conthey                   12:59.07,5  6:02.28,5   (172)  100/M35  101.   7.47 ¦  3:47.48  253.! 6:01.43  330.!10:02.45  611.!
  663. Ruppli Marc                         67 Biel/Bienne               12:59.08,2  6:02.29,2  (3312)  100/M35  102.   7.47 ¦  4:01.23  366.! 6:35.23  516.!10:02.45  612.!
  664. Pfeuffer Bodo                       39 D-Schladen                12:59.11,4  6:02.32,4   (268)  100/M60  33.    7.47 ¦  3:55.42  320.! 6:59.29  667.!10:19.47  678.!
  665. Peckl Gerhard                       52 D-Eschelbronn             12:59.14,1  6:02.35,1  (1063)  100/M50  107.   7.47 ¦  4:37.48  698.! 7:12.49  737.!10:24.52  701.!
  666. Berche Bernard                      47 F-Belfort                 12:59.54,1  6:03.15,1  (1097)  100/M55  54.    7.47 ¦  4:31.41  631.! 6:54.07  643.!10:09.50  641.!
  667. Caprez Paul                         60 Biel/Bienne               13:02.03,4  6:05.24,4  (1589)  100/M40  151.   7.49 ¦  4:08.43  442.! 6:18.56  415.! 9:51.55  575.!
  668. Tegler Diethelm                     40 D-Dohren                  13:02.18,4  6:05.39,4   (222)  100/M60  34.    7.49 ¦  4:19.13  513.! 6:31.40  494.!10:05.32  620.!
  669. Zumstein Adrian                     68 Varen                     13:02.32,0  6:05.53,0  (1373)  100/M30  64.    7.49 ¦  4:29.05  600.! 7:13.30  740.!10:15.34  661.!
  670. Gerst Ralf                          61 D-Bad Emstal              13:02.44,0  6:06.05,0  (1571)  100/M40  152.   7.49 ¦  4:19.44  522.! 6:39.03  533.!10:04.43  618.!
  671. Mutti Dominik                       78 Bern                      13:03.44,2  6:07.05,2  (1540)  100/M20  29.    7.50 ¦  4:39.43  720.! 7:07.36  709.!10:07.52  633.!
  672. Waelde Martin                       59 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen 13:03.53,4  6:07.14,4  (3318)  100/M40  153.   7.50 ¦  4:09.12  448.! 6:09.14  368.! 9:31.21  494.!
  673. Mueller Werner                      37 D-Berlin                  13:03.54,4  6:07.15,4  (1047)  100/M65  10.    7.50 ¦  4:42.36  741.! 6:56.34  655.!10:15.49  663.!
  674. Biese Ralf                          56 D-Berlin                  13:03.54,6  6:07.15,6  (1048)  100/M45  119.   7.50 ¦  4:42.36  741.! 6:56.34  655.!10:15.49  662.!
  675. Pflügler Christian                  67 D-München                 13:07.06,9  6:10.27,9  (1049)  100/M35  103.   7.52 ¦  4:30.33  613.! 6:49.32  604.!10:09.05  639.!
  676. Klement Roland                      57 D-Messel                  13:07.17,2  6:10.38,2  (1064)  100/M45  120.   7.52 ¦  4:35.50  676.! 7:03.57  694.!10:22.39  687.!
  677. Haack Norbert                       57 D-Hönow                   13:08.55,5  6:12.16,5   (478)  100/M45  121.   7.53 ¦  4:33.27  653.! 6:48.37  599.!10:26.04  707.!
  678. Simosseg Oliver                     56 D-Ehrenkirchen            13:09.00,2  6:12.21,2   (295)  100/M45  122.   7.53 ¦  4:38.23  709.! 6:59.35  668.!10:44.30  768.!
  679. Koch Joachim                        62 D-Kempten                 13:09.11,6  6:12.32,6  (3553)  100/M40  154.   7.53 ¦  4:35.03  666.! 6:59.35  670.!10:44.30  769.!
  680. Bühler Lucien                       44 Tramelan                  13:09.14,6  6:12.35,6  (1087)  100/M55  55.    7.53 ¦  4:19.30  519.! 6:57.32  658.!10:27.24  710.!
  681. Erny David                          72 Dübendorf                 13:09.26,1  6:12.47,1  (3590)  100/M30  65.    7.53 ¦  4:11.39  468.! 6:49.43  608.!10:24.20  697.!
  682. Hurni Claudio                       67 Schwadernau               13:10.04,6  6:13.25,6  (1192)  100/M35  104.   7.54 ¦  4:50.00  781.! 7:12.18  736.!10:34.15  739.!
  683. Ihlenfeldt Rolf Udo                 69 D-Gummersbach             13:10.46,2  6:14.07,2  (3252)  100/M30  66.    7.54 ¦  4:31.07  620.! 6:57.20  657.!10:08.50  638.!
  684. Jochimsen Ernst                     57 D-Heusenstamm             13:11.00,0  6:14.21,0  (1102)  100/M45  123.   7.54 ¦  4:46.37  762.! 7:11.13  725.!10:21.53  686.!
  684. Pieper Joachim                      64 D-Nürnberg                13:11.00,0  6:14.21,0  (1227)  100/M35  105.   7.54 ¦  5:01.29  877.! 7:30.43  813.!10:24.04  694.!
  686. Schmidt Axel                        79 D-Stuttgart               13:12.00,0  6:15.21,0  (1434)  100/M20  30.    7.55 ¦  4:26.09  573.! 6:52.35  634.!10:09.54  642.!
  687. Thierstein Kurt                     57 FL-Nendeln                13:12.48,2  6:16.09,2  (3517)  100/M45  124.   7.55 ¦  4:42.40  744.! 7:10.04  716.!10:24.26  699.!
  688. Christinet Stefan                   65 Wattenwil                 13:12.49,6  6:16.10,6  (3474)  100/M35  106.   7.55 ¦  4:26.46  577.! 6:37.20  526.! 9:48.36  559.!
  689. Saladin David                       82 Amriswil                  13:13.28,7  6:16.49,7  (3507)  100/M20  31.    7.56 ¦  3:57.23  336.! 6:21.22  428.! 9:23.10  470.!
  690. Schwendemann Heinz                  58 D-Rheinhausen             13:14.56,2  6:18.17,2  (3317)  100/M40  155.   7.56 ¦  4:44.52  759.! 7:15.27  752.!10:29.31  719.!
  691. Urbach Helmut                       42 D-Köln                    13:14.56,7  6:18.17,7   (293)  100/M60  35.    7.56 ¦  4:56.40  835.! 7:27.51  808.!10:27.32  711.!
  692. Schöllhorn Peter                    54 D-Gundelfingen            13:16.03,5  6:19.24,5  (3536)  100/M45  125.   7.57 ¦  4:50.52  793.! 7:26.49  804.!10:55.34  802.!
  693. Stähli Werner                       48 Aarau                     13:16.53,2  6:20.14,2   (366)  100/M50  108.   7.58 ¦  4:11.47  471.! 6:42.51  557.!10:18.03  672.!
  694. Villinger Jürg                      70 Binningen                 13:17.16,8  6:20.37,8   (414)  100/M30  67.    7.58 ¦  4:07.43  432.! 6:30.26  489.!10:00.39  604.!
  695. Boch Edouard                        49 F-Saverne                 13:17.18,8  6:20.39,8  (3528)  100/M50  109.   7.58 ¦  4:50.02  782.! 7:41.56  866.!10:51.15  788.!
  696. Steiner Peter                       64 Wil                       13:17.31,5  6:20.52,5   (503)  100/M35  107.   7.58 ¦  4:28.00  588.! 6:50.44  619.!10:09.07  640.!
  697. Laffer Urs                          59 Oensingen                 13:17.36,4  6:20.57,4  (1591)  100/M40  156.   7.58 ¦  4:39.25  718.! 7:13.03  738.!10:24.35  700.!
  698. Schraps Jürgen                      52 D-Weimar                  13:19.17,6  6:22.38,6  (1602)  100/M50  110.   7.59 ¦  4:23.59  555.! 6:45.48  578.!10:06.05  623.!
  699. Juergens Tim                        72 Zuerich                   13:20.10,1  6:23.31,1  (3400)  100/M30  68.    8.00 ¦  5:01.49  879.! 7:20.01  777.!10:25.53  706.!
  700. Gaeta Matteo                        50 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen 13:20.49,8  6:24.10,8   (250)  100/M50  111.   8.00 ¦  4:53.15  813.! 7:15.23  751.!10:48.27  782.!
  701. Hackel Hans Dietger                 40 D-Halle                   13:21.21,2  6:24.42,2  (1119)  100/M60  36.    8.00 ¦  4:16.00  498.! 6:47.31  591.!10:13.12  657.!
  702. Lüthy Hans                          54 Holziken                  13:21.29,0  6:24.50,0  (1024)  100/M45  126.   8.00 ¦  4:37.58  702.! 7:15.19  750.!10:19.30  677.!
  703. Walther Hansjörg                    41 D-Lenningen               13:21.31,2  6:24.52,2  (1112)  100/M60  37.    8.00 ¦  4:47.58  773.! 7:18.18  772.!10:30.00  720.!
  704. Roselt Thomas                       72 D-Taufkirchen             13:21.48,6  6:25.09,6  (1426)  100/M30  69.    8.01 ¦  4:59.54  857.! 7:34.29  828.!11:01.16  818.!
  705. Niffeler Peter                      42 Rotkreuz                  13:21.57,1  6:25.18,1   (456)  100/M60  38.    8.01 ¦  4:41.06  733.! 7:13.24  739.!10:22.41  688.!
  706. Landtwing Andreas                   60 Oetwil am See             13:22.05,7  6:25.26,7  (1872)  100/M40  157.   8.01 ¦  4:30.40  614.! 7:07.42  711.!10:21.02  681.!
  707. Scholze Gerd                        60 D-Dierdorf                13:22.31,7  6:25.52,7  (3384)  100/M40  158.   8.01 ¦  4:09.17  451.! 6:39.10  534.!10:08.36  637.!
  708. Kazmierczak Erich                   38 D-Duisburg                13:22.34,6  6:25.55,6   (367)  100/M60  39.    8.01 ¦  5:10.02  916.! 7:36.23  842.!10:37.45  748.!
  709. Rössler Siegfried                   36 D-Leonberg                13:22.36,5  6:25.57,5  (1021)  100/M65  11.    8.01 ¦  4:56.26  833.! 7:21.47  785.!10:31.01  722.!
  710. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne        13:22.41,9  6:26.02,9  (1634)  100/M50  112.   8.01 ¦  4:44.21  754.! 7:06.49  705.!10:34.09  738.!
  711. Meier Eduard                        48 Samstagern                13:23.32,9  6:26.53,9  (1565)  100/M50  113.   8.02 ¦  4:41.10  734.! 7:11.09  723.!10:31.39  726.!
  712. Fäh Hansueli                        45 Uznach                    13:24.11,7  6:27.32,7  (1080)  100/M55  56.    8.02 ¦  4:42.43  747.! 7:02.51  687.!10:23.23  691.!
  713. Zaupa Bruno                         55 I-Isola Vicentina         13:24.19,3  6:27.40,3  (3465)  100/M45  127.   8.02 ¦  4:56.31  834.! 7:43.54  876.!10:51.26  789.!
  714. Lalire Pascal                       58 Tramelan                  13:25.18,9  6:28.39,9  (3600)  100/M40  159.   8.03 ¦  4:35.32  673.! 7:06.06  704.!10:31.25  725.!
  715. Kaschewsky Sascha                   70 D-Berlin                  13:25.31,3  6:28.52,3   (327)  100/M30  70.    8.03 ¦  4:07.57  434.! 6:38.29  531.!10:10.00  645.!
  716. Aschwanden Peter                    61 Au                        13:26.00,4  6:29.21,4  (1101)  100/M40  160.   8.03 ¦  4:36.49  689.! 7:03.04  689.!10:24.20  698.!
  717. Osswald Benny                       62 Riehen                    13:26.27,3  6:29.48,3  (1470)  100/M40  161.   8.03 ¦  5:08.29  910.! 7:16.12  760.!10:05.51  621.!
  718. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 St-Imier                  13:26.36,8  6:29.57,8  (1417)  100/M35  108.   8.03 ¦  4:31.16  624.! 6:51.21  624.!10:19.20  675.!
  719. Möck Wolfgang                       57 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten  13:26.46,6  6:30.07,6   (380)  100/M45  128.   8.04 ¦  4:50.12  783.! 7:12.12  735.!10:41.06  757.!
  720. Rössler Norbert                     61 D-Pfinztal                13:26.46,9  6:30.07,9   (301)  100/M40  162.   8.04 ¦  4:50.14  784.! 7:10.37  719.!10:41.06  758.!
  721. Balmer Hans-Rudolf                  50 Mühleberg                 13:27.01,5  6:30.22,5  (1020)  100/M50  114.   8.04 ¦  4:52.56  811.! 7:40.44  856.!10:48.47  784.!
  722. Entgelmeier Rolf                    58 D-Hamburg                 13:27.45,1  6:31.06,1  (1563)  100/M40  163.   8.04 ¦  5:01.08  874.! 7:29.11  809.!10:39.25  751.!
  723. Krebs Reto                          80 Büren an der Aare         13:28.16,7  6:31.37,7  (1761)  100/M20  32.    8.04 ¦  5:18.56  947.! 7:45.33  882.!10:44.32  770.!
  724. Signer Roland                       48 Glattbrugg                13:28.38,9  6:31.59,9  (1086)  100/M50  115.   8.05 ¦  4:50.26  789.! 7:20.21  780.!10:31.53  727.!
  725. Lehmann Wolf-Dieter                 49 D-Berlin                  13:28.39,9  6:32.00,9   (379)  100/M50  116.   8.05 ¦  4:32.55  650.! 6:49.01  602.!10:05.58  622.!
  726. Zitzke Eckhard                      47 D-Munster                 13:28.47,1  6:32.08,1  (3573)  100/M55  57.    8.05 ¦  4:57.35  843.! 7:29.29  810.!10:45.35  777.!
  727. Rossel Jean-Luc                     53 Riaz                      13:29.26,7  6:32.47,7  (1767)  100/M45  129.   8.05 ¦  4:34.03  657.! 6:55.37  651.!10:21.41  682.!
  728. Le Duigon Sebastien                 74 Marly                     13:29.26,8  6:32.47,8  (3534)  100/M20  33.    8.05 ¦  4:34.04  658.! 6:55.42  652.!10:21.44  683.!
  729. Keller Urs                          57 Basel                     13:30.25,7  6:33.46,7  (1161)  100/M45  130.   8.06 ¦  4:38.00  703.! 7:07.20  708.!10:35.13  741.!
  730. Keller Alex                         52 Basel                     13:30.26,7  6:33.47,7  (1162)  100/M50  117.   8.06 ¦  4:37.39  696.! 7:07.18  707.!10:35.11  740.!
  731. Schulz Fritz                        42 D-Berlin                  13:30.32,3  6:33.53,3   (488)  100/M60  40.    8.06 ¦  5:01.22  876.! 7:33.50  823.!10:51.36  790.!
  732. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                    13:30.39,4  6:34.00,4  (1785)  100/M65  12.    8.06 ¦  4:12.33  476.! 6:35.35  517.!10:16.38  666.!
  733. Wespi Bernhard                      73 Schliern b. Köniz         13:31.36,9  6:34.57,9  (3670)  100/M20  34.    8.06 ¦  5:00.35  864.! 7:22.18  787.!10:40.42  756.!
  734. Eggerschwiler Viktor                55 Baar                      13:31.39,0  6:35.00,0  (1233)  100/M45  131.   8.06 ¦  4:19.52  523.! 6:53.11  638.!10:32.07  729.!
  735. Olejniczak Witold                   49 PL-Ostrow Wlkp            13:31.45,7  6:35.06,7  (1724)  100/M50  118.   8.07 ¦  4:14.28  487.! 6:47.17  588.!10:19.54  679.!
  736. Heinrich Bodo                       50 D-Pähl                    13:33.23,9  6:36.44,9  (1041)  100/M50  119.   8.08 ¦  4:29.24  603.! 7:11.49  732.!10:36.05  743.!
  737. Gött Friedrich                      54 D-Nordheim                13:33.58,9  6:37.19,9  (1429)  100/M45  132.   8.08 ¦  5:06.10  902.! 7:36.19  841.!10:43.27  764.!
  738. Schwab Manfred                      59 D-Petersaurach            13:34.00,0  6:37.21,0  (1088)  100/M40  164.   8.08 ¦  5:10.59  923.! 7:35.47  836.!10:43.28  765.!
  739. Scheidegger Matthias                60 Oftringen                 13:34.00,6  6:37.21,6  (1231)  100/M40  165.   8.08 ¦  4:36.10  679.! 7:13.49  741.!10:19.26  676.!
  740. Kreisel Reinhard                    58 D-Bartholomä              13:34.09,4  6:37.30,4  (1433)  100/M40  166.   8.08 ¦  4:42.40  744.! 7:18.15  771.!10:32.52  733.!
  741. Schirmer Helmut                     54 D-Winnenden               13:34.10,7  6:37.31,7  (1135)  100/M45  133.   8.08 ¦  5:08.52  914.! 7:41.00  858.!11:01.13  817.!
  742. Grünenwald Josef                    64 Moosseedorf               13:34.41,5  6:38.02,5  (1046)  100/M35  109.   8.08 ¦  4:20.51  534.! 6:50.59  620.!10:24.59  702.!
  743. Keiner Stefan                       64 D-Neuss                   13:35.20,0  6:38.41,0  (1236)  100/M35  110.   8.09 ¦  4:36.55  690.! 7:15.59  757.!10:51.42  793.!
  744. Läubli Erwin                        55 Untersiggenthal           13:35.46,6  6:39.07,6   (412)  100/M45  134.   8.09 ¦  4:36.41  687.! 7:03.25  691.!10:37.09  747.!
  745. Nussbaumer Christophe               67 Biel/Bienne               13:35.49,0  6:39.10,0  (3417)  100/M35  111.   8.09 ¦  3:56.52  333.! 6:11.22  378.! 9:43.04  538.!
  746. Schroeter Franz                     51 D-Hamburg                 13:36.30,2  6:39.51,2  (3277)  100/M50  120.   8.09 ¦  4:51.22  799.! 7:34.13  825.!10:59.01  811.!
  747. Gionchetta Maurice                  58 La Heutte                 13:36.34,1  6:39.55,1  (1599)  100/M40  167.   8.09 ¦  4:42.30  740.! 7:17.20  767.!11:12.40  849.!
  748. Herzing Jürgen                      60 D-Aschaffenburg           13:37.07,1  6:40.28,1  (1393)  100/M40  168.   8.10 ¦  4:43.08  749.! 7:10.46  721.!10:39.41  752.!
  749. Haerdle Werner                      43 D-Gundelfingen            13:37.09,9  6:40.30,9  (3537)  100/M55  58.    8.10 ¦  4:50.52  794.! 7:26.37  801.!10:55.35  803.!
  750. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                   13:37.34,2  6:40.55,2  (1026)  100/M45  135.   8.10 ¦  4:50.45  792.! 7:16.41  764.!10:40.11  755.!
  751. Schwabe Wolfgang                    54 D-Nordstemmen             13:38.02,9  6:41.23,9  (1475)  100/M45  136.   8.10 ¦  4:42.15  738.! 7:07.47  712.!10:32.25  731.!
  752. Müller Helmut                       34 D-Duisburg                13:38.33,4  6:41.54,4  (1019)  100/M65  13.    8.11 ¦  4:57.09  839.! 7:30.49  814.!10:45.07  776.!
  753. Isering Stefan                      71 Recherswil                13:38.46,9  6:42.07,9  (1795)  100/M30  71.    8.11 ¦  5:12.34  932.! 7:35.38  835.!10:52.30  795.!
  754. Pfaff Patrick                       62 F-Etupes                  13:39.11,4  6:42.32,4  (3613)  100/M40  169.   8.11 ¦  4:51.50  803.! 7:25.55  800.!11:10.55  843.!
  755. Schleiss Roland                     62 Hausen am Albis           13:39.43,3  6:43.04,3  (1103)  100/M40  170.   8.11 ¦  4:20.05  526.! 7:15.43  756.!10:37.01  746.!
  756. Enenkel Frank                       60 D-Ludwigshafen            13:40.10,3  6:43.31,3  (1254)  100/M40  171.   8.12 ¦  5:00.38  866.! 7:47.40  887.!10:44.56  773.!
  757. Kröner Richard                      53 D-Böklund                 13:40.21,1  6:43.42,1  (1504)  100/M45  137.   8.12 ¦  5:08.38  912.! 7:35.55  839.!10:41.31  760.!
  758. Lange Manfred                       41 D-Schwedt                 13:40.22,8  6:43.43,8  (1527)  100/M60  41.    8.12 ¦  4:47.22  770.! 7:32.42  821.!10:38.48  750.!
  759. Staub Felix                         50 Oensingen                 13:40.34,9  6:43.55,9  (1009)  100/M50  121.   8.12 ¦  5:05.45  899.! 7:18.14  770.!10:51.42  792.!
  760. Bottinelli Jean-Marc                64 Villeret                  13:40.44,0  6:44.05,0  (1092)  100/M35  112.   8.12 ¦  4:34.29  661.! 7:14.56  748.!10:32.11  730.!
  761. Haas Otmar                          57 D-Gössenheim              13:41.15,0  6:44.36,0   (281)  100/M45  138.   8.12 ¦  4:10.19  457.! 6:40.06  540.!10:43.35  766.!
  762. Bersot René                         49 La Chaux-de-Fonds         13:42.20,3  6:45.41,3  (1727)  100/M50  122.   8.13 ¦  4:40.44  729.! 7:02.25  683.!10:32.30  732.!
  763. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                  13:44.11,5  6:47.32,5   (398)  100/M50  123.   8.14 ¦  4:40.36  728.! 7:16.26  762.!10:43.25  763.!
  764. Elou Jürgen                         61 D-Duisburg                13:44.25,1  6:47.46,1  (3327)  100/M40  172.   8.14 ¦  4:46.54  765.! 7:16.02  758.!10:40.09  754.!
  765. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                13:44.33,4  6:47.54,4   (460)  100/M55  59.    8.14 ¦  4:42.45  748.! 7:21.15  782.!10:41.10  759.!
  766. Simet Jan                           56 CZ-Plzen                  13:44.41,5  6:48.02,5  (1729)  100/M45  139.   8.14 ¦  4:51.06  796.! 7:42.28  868.!11:01.48  819.!
  767. Gales Lucien                        52 L-Wellenstein             13:44.47,9  6:48.08,9   (489)  100/M50  124.   8.14 ¦  4:36.17  683.! 7:06.02  703.!10:28.22  718.!
  768. Böniger Thomas                      66 Valens                    13:45.00,1  6:48.21,1  (1474)  100/M35  113.   8.15 ¦  4:38.13  707.! 7:05.38  702.!10:27.52  714.!
  769. Baumgarten Karl Wolfgang            52 D-Weyhe                   13:45.56,8  6:49.17,8  (1777)  100/M50  125.   8.15 ¦  4:38.29  710.! 6:58.17  662.!10:18.05  673.!
  770. Canclini Jon                        50 Tschierv                  13:46.02,1  6:49.23,1  (1609)  100/M50  126.   8.15 ¦  4:38.34  712.! 7:04.42  699.!10:21.47  684.!
  771. Rook Burkhard                       50 D-Minden                  13:46.19,3  6:49.40,3  (1169)  100/M50  127.   8.15 ¦  5:12.16  930.! 7:58.44  918.!11:02.59  821.!
  772. Nickl Bill                          54 D-Belzig                  13:46.19,7  6:49.40,7  (1094)  100/M45  140.   8.15 ¦  5:04.45  889.! 7:40.59  857.!11:03.05  822.!
  773. Böhm Hartmut                        43 D-Berlin                  13:46.29,7  6:49.50,7  (1489)  100/M55  60.    8.15 ¦  5:00.51  872.! 7:24.43  795.!10:50.33  787.!
  774. Mühlemann Hans                      34 Reinach BL                13:46.42,7  6:50.03,7  (1124)  100/M65  14.    8.16 ¦  4:44.00  751.! 7:16.04  759.!10:42.48  762.!
  775. Lambeck Waldemar                    71 D-Weimar                  13:46.44,3  6:50.05,3  (3624)  100/M30  72.    8.16 ¦  4:57.16  840.! 7:22.48  789.!10:36.05  744.!
  776. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten          13:46.58,8  6:50.19,8  (3284)  100/M40  173.   8.16 ¦  5:00.39  868.! 7:41.20  862.!10:58.37  809.!
  777. Isch Martin                         58 Etzelkofen                13:46.59,0  6:50.20,0  (1863)  100/M40  174.   8.16 ¦  5:00.39  867.! 7:41.20  862.!10:58.37  808.!
  778. Pfister Niklaus                     67 Rüfenacht BE              13:47.01,3  6:50.22,3  (1894)  100/M35  114.   8.16 ¦  5:19.31  950.! 7:56.46  913.!11:04.51  826.!
  779. Zorn Friedrich                      48 D-Ansbach                 13:47.16,9  6:50.37,9  (1025)  100/M50  128.   8.16 ¦  5:05.02  891.! 7:41.01  859.!11:00.08  814.!
  780. Marciniak Friedhelm                 48 D-Fuldabrück              13:48.36,3  6:51.57,3  (3418)  100/M50  129.   8.17 ¦  4:59.14  852.! 7:22.25  788.!10:44.03  767.!
  781. Wende Willi                         50 D-Freiamt                 13:48.55,0  6:52.16,0  (3456)  100/M50  130.   8.17 ¦  4:12.42  477.! 6:29.54  488.! 9:58.06  593.!
  782. Göltenboth Erwin                    48 Schönenberg               13:49.21,2  6:52.42,2  (1040)  100/M50  131.   8.17 ¦  4:16.04  499.! 6:45.03  570.!10:23.41  693.!
  783. Schubert Karl                       39 D-Obertshausen            13:49.30,5  6:52.51,5  (1212)  100/M60  42.    8.17 ¦  5:00.12  861.! 7:25.45  797.!10:45.01  774.!
  784. Herrmann Hannes                     62 Basel                     13:49.32,8  6:52.53,8   (513)  100/M40  175.   8.17 ¦  4:34.28  660.! 6:55.52  653.!10:53.58  797.!
  785. Bouma Jaroslav                      46 CZ-Vitice                 13:49.40,2  6:53.01,2  (1725)  100/M55  61.    8.17 ¦  4:51.07  797.! 7:42.28  867.!11:01.51  820.!
  786. Frei Markus                         60 Seuzach                   13:49.40,9  6:53.01,9  (1100)  100/M40  176.   8.17 ¦  4:24.21  558.! 6:54.03  642.!10:48.34  783.!
  787. Dettmer Claus                       53 D-Hambühren               13:49.44,7  6:53.05,7   (545)  100/M45  141.   8.17 ¦  5:10.25  920.! 7:51.19  900.!11:11.37  845.!
  788. Spitzmüller Horst                   62 D-Hohberg                 13:50.13,0  6:53.34,0  (3374)  100/M40  177.   8.18 ¦  4:47.17  768.! 7:19.23  773.!11:12.41  850.!
  789. Landtwing Martin                    57 Dietlikon                 13:50.22,2  6:53.43,2  (1010)  100/M45  142.   8.18 ¦  3:59.43  358.! 6:47.15  587.!10:26.11  708.!
  790. Heinlein Bruno                      59 D-Wiesentheid             13:51.22,8  6:54.43,8  (1193)  100/M40  178.   8.18 ¦  5:03.00  881.! 7:43.06  873.!11:17.47  863.!
  791. Beaudreau Jean                      55 Carouge GE                13:51.30,1  6:54.51,1  (1466)  100/M45  143.   8.18 ¦  6:35.23 1139.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  792. Eggers Klaus                        46 D-Hamburg                 13:51.43,5  6:55.04,5  (1144)  100/M55  62.    8.19 ¦  4:52.21  806.! 7:32.29  819.!10:58.50  810.!
  793. Jeker Markus                        69 Luterbach                 13:52.06,9  6:55.27,9  (1117)  100/M30  73.    8.19 ¦  4:16.43  501.! 6:42.05  555.!10:25.33  704.!
  794. Hassepass Werner                    57 D-Essen                   13:52.08,8  6:55.29,8   (322)  100/M45  144.   8.19 ¦  4:26.11  574.! 6:47.47  592.!10:24.09  696.!
  795. Krämer Gerd                         43 D-Dudweiler               13:52.10,1  6:55.31,1  (1213)  100/M55  63.    8.19 ¦  4:58.20  848.! 7:37.05  844.!10:59.17  812.!
  796. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                    13:52.20,6  6:55.41,6  (1222)  100/M55  64.    8.19 ¦  4:44.01  752.! 7:23.43  791.!11:06.11  828.!
  797. Strebel Michael                     77 Rudolfstetten             13:52.48,5  6:56.09,5  (1686)  100/M20  35.    8.19 ¦  4:27.23  582.! 6:53.12  639.!10:36.52  745.!
  798. Steinberg Gottlieb                  55 D-Gießen                  13:52.51,4  6:56.12,4  (1012)  100/M45  145.   8.19 ¦  5:01.42  878.! 7:49.40  893.!10:46.41  779.!
  799. Clerici Peter                       61 Steinhausen               13:52.51,5  6:56.12,5  (1148)  100/M40  179.   8.19 ¦  4:53.24  814.! 7:21.45  784.!11:00.28  815.!
  800. Borm Günter                         41 D-Magstadt                13:53.14,8  6:56.35,8  (1153)  100/M60  43.    8.19 ¦  5:00.01  859.! 7:41.18  861.!10:54.41  800.!
  801. Andermatt Alfons                    46 Baar                      13:53.31,6  6:56.52,6  (1276)  100/M55  65.    8.20 ¦  5:20.32  952.! 7:58.00  915.!11:22.20  871.!
  802. Brunecker Wolfgang                  52 D-Wuppertal               13:53.53,6  6:57.14,6  (1175)  100/M50  132.   8.20 ¦  4:57.55  844.! 7:32.36  820.!10:59.32  813.!
  803. Glarner Erich                       62 Adelboden                 13:53.53,9  6:57.14,9  (3627)  100/M40  180.   8.20 ¦  5:00.41  869.! 7:52.39  902.!11:10.06  840.!
  804. Buchecker Stephan                   78 D-Berlin                  13:54.05,9  6:57.26,9   (481)  100/M20  36.    8.20 ¦  4:50.33  790.! 7:27.13  805.!10:44.33  771.!
  805. Hämmerli Anton                      41 Langendorf                13:54.34,3  6:57.55,3  (1131)  100/M60  44.    8.20 ¦  4:59.44  854.! 7:35.09  833.!11:10.51  842.!
  806. Stalder Heinz                       49 Pieterlen                 13:54.39,1  6:58.00,1  (1133)  100/M50  133.   8.20 ¦  5:16.14  938.! 7:47.13  886.!11:10.14  841.!
  807. Mildenberger Martin                 66 D-Aspach                  13:55.06,1  6:58.27,1  (3326)  100/M35  115.   8.21 ¦  5:11.43  927.! 7:38.36  848.!10:58.35  807.!
  808. Leber Michael                       70 Kappel                    13:55.09,4  6:58.30,4  (1804)  100/M30  74.    8.21 ¦  5:00.49  871.! 7:35.54  838.!10:53.32  796.!
  809. Spengler Jan                        65 D-Külsheim                13:55.17,4  6:58.38,4   (479)  100/M35  116.   8.21 ¦  4:46.31  760.! 7:14.47  747.!10:56.24  805.!
  810. Bock Reinhard                       53 D-Merzig                  13:55.25,0  6:58.46,0   (500)  100/M45  146.   8.21 ¦  4:47.05  766.! 7:25.10  796.!11:07.25  832.!
  811. Seydel Marco                        65 Rüti                      13:55.49,6  6:59.10,6  (1185)  100/M35  117.   8.21 ¦  3:59.31  356.! 6:22.35  437.!10:12.54  655.!
  812. Bärtschi Christian                  70 Sumiswald                 13:56.02,6  6:59.23,6  (1271)  100/M30  75.    8.21 ¦  5:20.08  951.! 8:01.03  926.!11:19.26  868.!
  813. Hostettler Simon                    65 Bellmund                  13:56.32,9  6:59.53,9  (3226)  100/M35  118.   8.21 ¦  4:28.33  596.! 6:56.08  654.!10:31.56  728.!
  814. Schwitalla Dietmar                  56 D-Riesa                   13:56.54,4  7:00.15,4   (507)  100/M45  147.   8.22 ¦  4:40.53  732.! 7:07.38  710.!10:35.42  742.!
  815. Sitek Witold                        56 PL-Ostrow Wlkp.           13:58.31,1  7:01.52,1  (1735)  100/M45  148.   8.23 ¦  4:14.29  488.! 6:48.00  596.!10:38.46  749.!
  816. Ruffiner Olivier                    71 Susten                    13:58.52,0  7:02.13,0  (1140)  100/M30  76.    8.23 ¦  4:10.17  456.! 6:43.52  563.!10:32.53  734.!
  817. Spechtenhauser Stephan              64 D-Buchloe                 13:59.00,7  7:02.21,7  (1265)  100/M35  119.   8.23 ¦  5:08.12  908.! 7:42.32  870.!11:15.13  858.!
  818. Port Manfred                        64 D-Kaufbeuren              13:59.00,9  7:02.21,9  (1234)  100/M35  120.   8.23 ¦  5:08.12  909.! 7:42.32  869.!11:15.13  859.!
  819. Schütte Heinrich                    56 D-Nordstemmen             14:00.05,7  7:03.26,7  (1597)  100/M45  149.   8.24 ¦  4:51.34  801.! 7:49.57  895.!11:17.16  861.!
  820. Eckert Peter                        45 Leibstadt                 14:00.38,7  7:03.59,7  (1074)  100/M55  66.    8.24 ¦  4:55.22  828.! 7:34.36  829.!10:57.03  806.!
  821. Rogenmoser Siegfried                66 Egerkingen                14:02.06,8  7:05.27,8  (1836)  100/M35  121.   8.25 ¦  4:31.43  632.! 7:11.52  733.!10:54.20  798.!
  822. Wagner Harald                       53 D-Freienfels              14:02.20,5  7:05.41,5  (3434)  100/M45  150.   8.25 ¦  5:22.48  975.! 8:13.42  963.!11:25.15  879.!
  823. Bellini Thomas                      64 Löhningen                 14:02.27,4  7:05.48,4  (1699)  100/M35  122.   8.25 ¦  4:40.03  724.! 7:08.44  713.!10:52.15  794.!
  824. Adä Thomas                          57 D-Neu-Ulm                 14:02.56,0  7:06.17,0  (1118)  100/M45  151.   8.25 ¦  5:14.51  937.! 7:50.30  896.!11:09.15  836.!
  825. Guidet Pierre                       49 F-Colombier Fontaine      14:03.16,8  7:06.37,8  (3442)  100/M50  134.   8.25 ¦  4:55.52  829.! 7:37.29  845.!11:03.38  823.!
  826. Mason Vincenzo                      41 I-Milano                  14:03.21,5  7:06.42,5  (3414)  100/M60  45.    8.26 ¦  5:05.50  900.! 7:45.18  881.!11:14.37  855.!
  827. Lombardi Ilario                     34 Airolo                    14:03.40,4  7:07.01,4   (468)  100/M65  15.    8.26 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  828. Davies Anthony                      69 GB-Essex CBI O2YA         14:03.46,5  7:07.07,5  (3343)  100/M30  77.    8.26 ¦  4:30.24  611.! 6:52.33  633.!10:11.51  651.!
  829. Häni Peter                          33 Oberdiessbach             14:04.21,5  7:07.42,5  (1070)  100/M65  16.    8.26 ¦  4:49.49  780.! 7:16.13  761.!10:56.07  804.!
  830. Finkernagel Holger                  43 D-Bad Berleburg           14:06.51,5  7:10.12,5  (1022)  100/M55  67.    8.28 ¦  4:51.36  802.! 7:44.28  877.!11:23.15  874.!
  831. Genini Alberto                      41 Satigny                   14:07.32,9  7:10.53,9  (1659)  100/M60  46.    8.28 ¦  4:59.45  855.! 7:27.17  806.!11:06.52  831.!
  832. Müller Hans-Werner                  39 D-Zorge                   14:08.16,1  7:11.37,1  (1076)  100/M60  47.    8.28 ¦  5:05.44  897.! 7:41.48  864.!11:11.51  847.!
  833. Porchet Fernand                     46 Nyon                      14:10.28,0  7:13.49,0  (1207)  100/M55  68.    8.30 ¦  5:05.36  896.! 7:43.23  874.!11:18.11  865.!
  834. Haag Dietmar                        68 D-Talheim                 14:11.27,3  7:14.48,3  (1596)  100/M30  78.    8.30 ¦  4:55.55  830.! 8:00.07  921.!10:42.22  761.!
  835. Nydegger Andre                      50 Bern                      14:12.51,5  7:16.12,5  (1877)  100/M50  135.   8.31 ¦  4:44.25  755.! 6:55.17  650.!10:44.54  772.!
  836. Kanja Alphonse                      57 D-Berlin                  14:14.35,4  7:17.56,4  (3286)  100/M45  152.   8.32 ¦  4:54.05  818.! 7:34.11  824.!11:00.48  816.!
  837. Kirner Franz                        51 D-Kirchzarten             14:14.44,5  7:18.05,5   (106)  100/M50  136.   8.32 ¦  3:47.51  254.! 6:03.02  339.! 9:57.18  588.!
  838. Lachat Rene                         56 Reinach BL                14:14.57,4  7:18.18,4  (3606)  100/M45  153.   8.32 ¦  4:19.19  515.! 7:14.10  743.!11:14.55  857.!
  839. Kiderlen Wolfgang                   41 D-Offenburg               14:15.05,5  7:18.26,5  (1053)  100/M60  48.    8.33 ¦  5:06.16  903.! 7:51.44  901.!11:12.40  848.!
  840. Ziegler Rudolf                      51 D-Marpingen               14:15.30,4  7:18.51,4  (1121)  100/M50  137.   8.33 ¦  4:37.53  700.! 6:57.38  659.!10:47.50  781.!
  841. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU              14:15.41,4  7:19.02,4  (1007)  100/M50  138.   8.33 ¦  4:34.54  662.! 7:15.41  755.!11:06.09  827.!
  842. Gehrig Peter                        65 Amriswil                  14:16.05,5  7:19.26,5   (447)  100/M35  123.   8.33 ¦  5:08.38  911.! 7:53.32  904.!11:27.15  883.!
  843. Offermann Thomas                    63 D-Köln                    14:17.27,9  7:20.48,9  (1164)  100/M35  124.   8.34 ¦  5:00.01  858.! 7:36.03  840.!11:13.59  854.!
  844. Senn Andreas                        82 Ammerzwil                 14:17.33,6  7:20.54,6  (1620)  100/M20  37.    8.34 ¦  5:21.16  959.! 8:06.00  940.!11:35.58  902.!
  845. Mahrer Hans-Peter                   60 Riehen                    14:17.48,1  7:21.09,1  (1288)  100/M40  181.   8.34 ¦  4:51.03  795.! 7:39.06  851.!11:18.35  866.!
  846. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                  14:18.16,6  7:21.37,6  (1093)  100/M35  125.   8.34 ¦  4:47.20  769.! 7:20.20  778.!10:54.20  799.!
  847. Arnold Arthur                       36 D-Kelkheim                14:19.46,8  7:23.07,8  (1145)  100/M65  17.    8.35 ¦  5:22.11  965.! 8:04.49  939.!11:13.06  852.!
  848. Cornu Marc                          35 Gümligen                  14:20.36,5  7:23.57,5  (1037)  100/M65  18.    8.36 ¦  4:21.54  540.! 7:04.03  695.!11:04.46  825.!
  849. Kluge Joachim                       52 D-Karlsruhe               14:21.11,5  7:24.32,5  (1263)  100/M50  139.   8.36 ¦  5:05.03  892.! 7:38.46  849.!11:17.53  864.!
  850. Kälin Leon                          50 Wernetshausen             14:21.40,7  7:25.01,7  (3684)  100/M50  140.   8.37 ¦  4:52.51  809.! 7:38.30  847.!11:12.45  851.!
  851. Goldowsky Hans-Georg                51 D-Zwintschöna             14:21.58,3  7:25.19,3  (1516)  100/M50  141.   8.37 ¦  4:53.31  815.! 7:14.39  746.!10:49.23  785.!
  852. Erni Josef                          37 Littau                    14:24.13,9  7:27.34,9  (1160)  100/M65  19.    8.38 ¦  5:22.09  964.! 8:01.14  928.!11:27.58  885.!
  853. Burster Gerhard                     35 D-Schönwald               14:25.11,4  7:28.32,4   (417)  100/M65  20.    8.39 ¦  5:57.45 1067.! 8:26.51  997.!11:31.15  890.!
  854. Ziegler Jacques                     44 F-Valdoie                 14:25.15,0  7:28.36,0   (463)  100/M55  69.    8.39 ¦  4:37.56  701.! 7:11.23  728.!10:39.44  753.!
  855. Hain Josef                          67 A-Kollerschlag            14:25.16,6  7:28.37,6  (3559)  100/M35  126.   8.39 ¦  5:11.18  926.! 7:46.02  883.!11:06.24  829.!
  856. Zeller Werner                       37 D-Lübeck                  14:27.57,6  7:31.18,6  (1137)  100/M65  21.    8.40 ¦  4:58.07  846.! 7:32.08  816.!11:17.31  862.!
  857. Sonntag Werner                      26 D-Ostfildern              14:27.59,3  7:31.20,3  (1090)  100/M75  1.     8.40 ¦  5:11.17  925.! 7:49.14  891.!11:20.22  870.!
  858. Scheuber Stefan                     74 Oberägeri                 14:28.49,2  7:32.10,2  (1491)  100/M20  38.    8.41 ¦  4:32.03  639.! 7:08.59  714.!10:46.34  778.!
  859. Lüchinger Ernst                     34 Zürich                    14:29.01,4  7:32.22,4   (466)  100/M65  22.    8.41 ¦  5:03.44  885.! 7:41.15  860.!11:07.58  834.!
  860. Pohl Helmut                         62 D-Kronberg                14:29.42,3  7:33.03,3  (1851)  100/M40  182.   8.41 ¦  4:52.00  804.! 7:19.49  775.!11:11.36  844.!
  861. Nette Bernd                         59 D-Tanne                   14:29.52,4  7:33.13,4  (3233)  100/M40  183.   8.41 ¦  5:05.45  898.! 7:41.49  865.!11:11.50  846.!
  862. Oesterreicher Ingo                  63 D-Dauchingen              14:30.39,4  7:34.00,4  (3483)  100/M35  127.   8.42 ¦  4:51.28  800.! 7:20.20  779.!11:09.13  835.!
  863. Ravlen Rudi                         56 SLO-Recica ob Savinji     14:30.41,9  7:34.02,9  (1811)  100/M45  154.   8.42 ¦  4:48.00  775.! 7:34.28  827.!11:09.28  837.!
  864. Navodnik Simon                      80 SLO-Sostanj               14:30.45,5  7:34.06,5  (3282)  100/M20  39.    8.42 ¦  4:47.59  774.! 7:34.27  826.!11:09.28  838.!
  865. Schneider Rudolf                    43 Ammerzwil BE              14:30.54,8  7:34.15,8   (399)  100/M55  70.    8.42 ¦  5:17.32  942.! 7:45.00  880.!11:29.21  887.!
  866. Aschmann Marc                       69 D-Stuttgart               14:32.58,7  7:36.19,7  (1214)  100/M30  79.    8.43 ¦  4:58.56  851.! 7:26.45  803.!11:07.49  833.!
  867. Baumgartner Bruno                   50 Brugg AG                  14:34.44,2  7:38.05,2  (1208)  100/M50  142.   8.44 ¦  5:20.46  954.! 8:08.10  947.!11:35.25  900.!
  867. Schilling Martin                    60 Leibstadt                 14:34.44,2  7:38.05,2  (1163)  100/M40  184.   8.44 ¦  5:20.46  955.! 8:08.10  946.!11:35.25  900.!
  869. Schneider Otto                      31 D-Würzburg                14:36.10,5  7:39.31,5   (308)  100/M70  2.     8.45 ¦  5:03.49  887.! 7:43.01  872.!11:23.38  876.!
  870. Volken Franz                        58 St. Gallen                14:37.31,0  7:40.52,0  (3556)  100/M40  185.   8.46 ¦  4:36.26  685.! 7:09.41  715.!11:06.35  830.!
  871. Rähmer Marc-Steffen                 77 D-Filderstadt             14:38.58,4  7:42.19,4  (3208)  100/M20  40.    8.47 ¦  5:20.59  956.! 8:23.32  983.!11:46.19  920.!
  872. Rähmer Hans-Jörg                    42 D-Filderstadt             14:38.58,5  7:42.19,5  (3207)  100/M60  49.    8.47 ¦  5:27.25  990.! 7:57.05  914.!11:36.19  904.!
  873. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                    14:39.04,7  7:42.25,7  (1151)  100/M45  155.   8.47 ¦  5:37.13 1018.! 8:25.40  992.!12:03.09  943.!
  874. Eberle Rochus                       58 Kriegstetten              14:39.17,2  7:42.38,2   (304)  100/M40  186.   8.47 ¦  4:12.29  475.! 6:38.06  530.!10:22.46  689.!
  875. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                    14:39.25,4  7:42.46,4  (1110)  100/M50  143.   8.47 ¦  5:18.58  948.! 7:58.29  916.!11:33.05  894.!
  876. Gyger Jürg                          76 Münchenstein              14:39.28,1  7:42.49,1  (1253)  100/M20  41.    8.47 ¦  4:35.08  669.! 7:14.06  742.!11:18.59  867.!
  877. Ott Stefan                          63 D-Rodgau                  14:40.27,4  7:43.48,4  (1273)  100/M35  128.   8.48 ¦  5:32.42 1007.! 8:29.42  999.!11:54.46  931.!
  878. Stoll Bruno                         41 Suhr                      14:40.34,0  7:43.55,0  (1420)  100/M60  50.    8.48 ¦  4:58.35  849.! 7:46.43  885.!11:25.51  882.!
  879. Zumstein Stefan                     64 Susten                    14:40.38,3  7:43.59,3  (1379)  100/M35  129.   8.48 ¦  4:36.42  688.! 7:23.58  794.!11:33.08  895.!
  880. Estermann Alfons                    41 Bern                      14:41.03,0  7:44.24,0  (1631)  100/M60  51.    8.48 ¦  4:57.25  842.! 7:44.47  879.!11:29.20  886.!
  881. Wyss Daniel                         70 Lyss                      14:42.24,5  7:45.45,5  (1052)  100/M30  80.    8.49 ¦  4:15.15  492.! 6:41.12  552.!10:49.59  786.!
  882. König Manfred                       39 D-Dessau                  14:42.26,5  7:45.47,5  (1206)  100/M60  52.    8.49 ¦  4:48.30  777.! 7:31.57  815.!11:38.10  907.!
  883. Eisenmann Axel                      53 D-Hausen                  14:42.31,4  7:45.52,4   (530)  100/M45  156.   8.49 ¦  4:27.16  581.! 7:11.10  724.!11:19.42  869.!
  884. Heilers Florian                     75 D-Ettlingen               14:43.17,3  7:46.38,3  (1138)  100/M20  42.    8.49 ¦  5:22.37  973.! 8:26.40  996.!11:55.48  933.!
  885. Frey Willi                          37 D-Kelkheim Taunus         14:43.58,8  7:47.19,8  (1150)  100/M65  23.    8.50 ¦  5:32.13 1002.! 8:08.52  949.!11:51.50  929.!
  886. Hellerich Gerd                      44 D-Kelkheim                14:44.00,4  7:47.21,4  (1754)  100/M55  71.    8.50 ¦  4:56.52  837.! 7:35.05  832.!11:39.50  908.!
  887. Ayer Sylvain                        68 Gryon                     14:45.00,8  7:48.21,8  (1241)  100/M30  81.    8.51 ¦  5:03.41  884.! 7:42.59  871.!11:23.38  875.!
  888. Schnyder Stephan                    63 Oberbipp                  14:45.37,2  7:48.58,2  (1096)  100/M35  130.   8.51 ¦  4:32.07  641.! 7:00.27  675.!11:04.31  824.!
  889. Strewinski Hartmut                  42 D-Heddesheim              14:46.11,7  7:49.32,7  (3359)  100/M60  53.    8.51 ¦  5:05.28  894.! 7:54.57  909.!11:30.36  889.!
  890. Preukschat Thomas                   71 D-Mannheim                14:46.12,1  7:49.33,1  (1109)  100/M30  82.    8.51 ¦  4:14.45  490.! 7:22.58  790.!11:13.44  853.!
  891. Renschler Hans-Jürgen               55 Basel                     14:47.00,3  7:50.21,3  (3678)  100/M45  157.   8.52 ¦  4:35.42  675.! 7:04.39  697.!10:51.40  791.!
  892. Stojek Thomas                       56 D-Ludwigshafen            14:47.19,9  7:50.40,9  (1427)  100/M45  158.   8.52 ¦  5:12.09  929.! 7:49.15  892.!11:33.22  896.!
  893. Ehrle Max                           30 Oberengstringen           14:48.17,0  7:51.38,0  (1168)  100/M70  3.     8.52 ¦  5:29.29  996.! 8:10.39  957.!11:48.50  925.!
  894. Zuffo Sergio                        36 Zürich                    14:53.32,7  7:56.53,7   (455)  100/M65  24.    8.56 ¦  5:00.12  860.! 7:33.35  822.!11:09.34  839.!
  895. Morisi Antonino                     29 I-San Giovanni            14:53.40,9  7:57.01,9  (1077)  100/M70  4.     8.56 ¦  5:18.33  946.! 8:08.37  948.!11:42.11  914.!
  896. Büttler Heinz                       65 Mümliswil                 14:54.07,2  7:57.28,2  (1290)  100/M35  131.   8.56 ¦  5:23.58  983.! 7:49.42  894.!11:36.01  903.!
  897. Biallas Jürgen                      54 D-Iserlohn                14:54.08,7  7:57.29,7  (1149)  100/M45  159.   8.56 ¦  5:52.15 1051.! 8:58.15 1060.!12:14.14  963.!
  898. Krejsa Josef                        47 CZ-Dobris                 14:56.00,5  7:59.21,5  (1740)  100/M55  72.    8.57 ¦  4:04.16  399.! 6:35.17  513.!11:35.01  899.!
  899. Klaaßen Dietrich                    67 D-Oberkochen              14:56.05,7  7:59.26,7   (378)  100/M35  132.   8.57 ¦  4:30.50  617.! 6:41.31  554.!10:27.42  712.!
  900. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter            62 D-Esslingen               14:56.24,3  7:59.45,3   (396)  100/M40  187.   8.57 ¦  4:31.18  625.! 7:39.12  852.!11:25.26  880.!
  901. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne               14:56.46,4  8:00.07,4  (1136)  100/M55  73.    8.58 ¦  5:16.59  941.! 8:03.18  936.!11:40.20  911.!
  902. Lüthi Rene                          67 Gossau ZH                 14:56.49,1  8:00.10,1  (1115)  100/M35  133.   8.58 ¦  5:18.08  943.! 8:01.19  929.!11:36.56  905.!
  903. Hartleb Gunter                      65 D-Köln                    14:56.53,8  8:00.14,8  (1378)  100/M35  134.   8.58 ¦  4:31.19  626.! 7:39.13  853.!11:25.28  881.!
  904. Feller Ronald                       71 Bern                      14:57.53,6  8:01.14,6  (1338)  100/M30  83.    8.58 ¦  4:54.46  825.! 7:50.57  897.!11:34.25  897.!
  905. Winterwerber Klaus                  38 D-Frankfurt Main          14:57.59,4  8:01.20,4  (3504)  100/M60  54.    8.58 ¦  5:36.33 1013.! 8:21.33  977.!11:56.16  935.!
  906. Wirsdorf Gerhard                    53 D-Neuneck                 14:58.41,3  8:02.02,3  (1173)  100/M45  160.   8.59 ¦  5:23.43  981.! 8:10.05  954.!11:47.27  923.!
  907. Ullrich Dieter                      40 D-Hachenburg              14:58.47,7  8:02.08,7  (1211)  100/M60  55.    8.59 ¦  5:22.18  968.! 8:14.50  967.!11:54.19  930.!
  908. Stettler Jürg                       68 Worben                    14:59.27,5  8:02.48,5  (1293)  100/M30  84.    8.59 ¦  4:47.38  772.! 7:19.52  776.!11:37.57  906.!
  909. Hochstein Heinrich                  53 D-Herbrechtingen          15:00.41,8  8:04.02,8  (1252)  100/M45  161.   9.00 ¦  5:13.24  935.! 7:56.15  912.!11:34.25  897.!
  910. Viola Renato                        53 Thusis                    15:00.59,0  8:04.20,0  (3462)  100/M45  162.   9.00 ¦  5:10.04  917.! 7:51.10  899.!11:23.10  873.!
  911. Jacober Andre                       85 Duebendorf                15:01.24,7  8:04.45,7  (1351)  100/MJ   2.     9.00 ¦  4:50.21  787.! 8:07.36  944.!11:49.19  926.!
  912. Hennes Horst                        49 D-Schleiden               15:02.34,3  8:05.55,3  (1473)  100/M50  144.   9.01 ¦  5:27.28  991.! 8:02.15  933.!11:46.58  922.!
  913. Mohr Johannes                       34 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf      15:03.31,7  8:06.52,7  (1038)  100/M65  25.    9.02 ¦  5:20.37  953.! 7:58.53  919.!11:43.02  916.!
  914. Plozner Umberto                     42 I-Canzano Terma           15:04.18,5  8:07.39,5  (1228)  100/M60  56.    9.02 ¦  5:32.29 1004.! 8:10.03  953.!11:56.37  937.!
  915. V. Clarmann Thomas                  59 D-Eggenstein-Leopoldshafe 15:05.25,3  8:08.46,3  (1640)  100/M40  188.   9.03 ¦  4:48.17  776.! 7:18.11  769.!11:14.43  856.!
  916. Kadner Eckhard                      53 D-Fürstenau               15:06.51,2  8:10.12,2  (3313)  100/M45  163.   9.04 ¦  4:36.58  691.! 7:27.19  807.!11:23.09  872.!
  917. Walthert Michel                     53 Villeret                  15:09.56,8  8:13.17,8  (1268)  100/M45  164.   9.05 ¦  5:07.43  907.! 8:07.26  943.!11:49.39  927.!
  918. Benoit Edouard                      44 Ponts-de-Martel           15:10.19,8  8:13.40,8  (3692)  100/M55  74.    9.06 ¦  4:57.02  838.! 7:30.17  812.!11:25.06  878.!
  919. OFW Tarsus Deniz                    77 D-Allershausen            15:10.41,4  8:14.02,4  (3048)  100/M20  43.    9.06 ¦  4:36.16  681.! 7:29.51  811.!11:31.19  891.!
  920. Stalder Andreas                     64 Rohrbach                  15:11.35,8  8:14.56,8  (1737)  100/M35  135.   9.06 ¦  4:52.55  810.! 7:36.57  843.!11:27.54  884.!
  921. Eicher Christian-Simon              81 Oberdiessbach             15:11.38,0  8:14.59,0  (1159)  100/M20  44.    9.06 ¦  4:56.14  831.! 8:01.13  927.!12:11.35  959.!
  922. Krebs Hans-Peter                    59 Volketswil                15:16.16,6  8:19.37,6  (3641)  100/M40  189.   9.09 ¦  5:01.15  875.! 7:32.11  817.!11:29.49  888.!
  923. Öchsner Thomas                      59 D-Hummeltal               15:16.43,0  8:20.04,0  (1059)  100/M40  190.   9.10 ¦  4:38.07  705.! 6:59.47  674.!10:55.32  801.!
  924. Messerli Herve                      53 La Tour-de-Trême          15:17.43,5  8:21.04,5  (1060)  100/M45  165.   9.10 ¦  5:05.34  895.! 7:54.45  905.!11:55.34  932.!
  925. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rheineck                  15:19.18,6  8:22.39,6  (1279)  100/M50  145.   9.11 ¦  5:43.23 1030.! 8:45.44 1031.!12:21.00  971.!
  926. Back Howe                           37 D-Seligenstadt            15:20.34,6  8:23.55,6   (436)  100/M65  26.    9.12 ¦  5:57.20 1065.! 8:49.39 1039.!12:23.26  976.!
  927. Harnisch Klaus                      46 D-Dannstadt-Schauernheim  15:20.40,1  8:24.01,1  (1075)  100/M55  75.    9.12 ¦  5:21.49  962.! 8:06.34  942.!11:50.11  928.!
  928. Feiler Günter Dr.                   40 D-Freiburg                15:20.52,7  8:24.13,7  (1669)  100/M60  57.    9.12 ¦  5:32.28 1003.! 8:21.28  976.!12:01.15  941.!
  929. Keinert Helmut                      34 D-Nürtingen               15:21.56,7  8:25.17,7  (3257)  100/M65  27.    9.13 ¦  4:58.03  845.! 8:00.22  924.!11:40.57  912.!
  930. Fund Michel                         63 Kirchlindach              15:22.06,3  8:25.27,3  (3614)  100/M35  136.   9.13 ¦  4:50.17  786.! 7:40.42  855.!11:43.18  917.!
  931. Penzel Gerhard                      42 D-Hamburg                 15:22.35,4  8:25.56,4   (300)  100/M60  58.    9.13 ¦  4:42.16  739.! 7:39.27  854.!11:41.05  913.!
  932. Lenzlinger Heinz                    40 Gachnang                  15:23.04,7  8:26.25,7  (3461)  100/M60  59.    9.13 ¦  5:18.26  945.! 8:08.54  950.!12:01.13  940.!
  933. Ruch Marco                          69 Sumiswald                 15:23.46,8  8:27.07,8  (1237)  100/M30  85.    9.14 ¦  5:22.05  963.! 8:03.18  935.!11:43.49  919.!
  934. Zickler Rainer                      41 D-Mannheim                15:25.28,7  8:28.49,7  (3552)  100/M60  60.    9.15 ¦  5:29.50  997.! 8:26.07  995.!12:13.10  961.!
  935. Pflugi Joerg                        54 Zunzgen                   15:26.39,9  8:30.00,9  (1859)  100/M45  166.   9.15 ¦  5:41.57 1027.! 8:25.45  993.!12:07.42  951.!
  936. Tominc Denis                        80 SLO-Podgrad               15:26.47,3  8:30.08,3  (1818)  100/M20  45.    9.16 ¦  4:05.19  412.! 6:32.24  502.!10:33.39  736.!
  937. Moser Rene                          54 Pieterlen                 15:28.05,3  8:31.26,3   (240)  100/M45  167.   9.16 ¦  5:23.38  980.! 8:03.24  937.!11:46.54  921.!
  938. Müller Ruedi                        49 Aesch                     15:28.33,7  8:31.54,7  (1302)  100/M50  146.   9.17 ¦  5:38.19 1019.! 8:27.42  998.!12:19.10  968.!
  939. CPL Steele Andrew Peter             68 D-Hameln                  15:28.58,3  8:32.19,3  (3003)  100/M30  86.    9.17 ¦  5:07.14  905.! 8:00.13  922.!12:27.34  980.!
  940. Fecher Stefan                       63 D-Hattersheim             15:29.29,4  8:32.50,4  (1831)  100/M35  137.   9.17 ¦  4:47.37  771.! 7:44.28  878.!11:39.51  909.!
  941. Sdt Eigenmann Hans Peter            42 Frauenfeld                15:29.35,5  8:32.56,5  (3054)  100/M60  61.    9.17 ¦  6:30.37 1132.! 8:49.57 1041.!12:08.42  954.!
  942. Blaser Markus                       61 Würenlos                  15:29.56,8  8:33.17,8  (1668)  100/M40  191.   9.17 ¦  5:13.11  934.! 8:21.57  978.!12:11.17  958.!
  943. Lindahl Hans-Walter                 ?? D-Heide                   15:31.35,0  8:34.56,0  (3220)  100/M20  46.    9.18 ¦  5:00.41  870.! 7:35.26  834.!11:42.31  915.!
  944. Graf Edwin                          55 Hettlingen                15:31.53,1  8:35.14,1  (1257)  100/M45  168.   9.19 ¦  5:36.39 1015.! 8:09.14  951.!12:07.00  946.!
  944. Reichenbach Heinz                   50 Riggisberg                15:31.53,1  8:35.14,1  (1256)  100/M50  147.   9.19 ¦  5:36.39 1016.! 8:09.15  952.!12:07.00  947.!
  946. Gutt Klaus                          57 D-Duisburg                15:32.00,0  8:35.21,0  (3315)  100/M45  169.   9.19 ¦  5:21.30  961.! 8:01.02  925.!11:48.41  924.!
  947. Branger Christoph                   57 Oftringen                 15:32.56,3  8:36.17,3  (1242)  100/M45  170.   9.19 ¦  4:56.25  832.! 7:43.26  875.!11:40.10  910.!
  948. Westen Lothar                       55 D-Duisburg                15:33.43,5  8:37.04,5  (1199)  100/M45  171.   9.20 ¦  5:25.59  985.! 7:58.40  917.!11:32.07  892.!
  949. Manz Günter                         40 D-Mainz                   15:33.58,9  8:37.19,9  (3657)  100/M60  62.    9.20 ¦  5:00.18  862.! 7:53.29  903.!12:07.01  948.!
  950. Heusser Martin                      64 Grenchen                  15:34.14,4  8:37.35,4  (3503)  100/M35  138.   9.20 ¦  5:05.06  893.! 8:14.20  966.!12:24.08  977.!
  951. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                   15:34.16,5  8:37.37,5  (3558)  100/M50  148.   9.20 ¦  5:49.36 1047.! 8:43.04 1024.!12:25.00  978.!
  952. Donar Bohuslav                      50 CZ-Brno                   15:35.19,8  8:38.40,8  (1730)  100/M50  149.   9.21 ¦  4:37.35  695.! 7:47.45  889.!12:06.36  945.!
  953. Caminada Adalbert                   45 Chur                      15:35.30,1  8:38.51,1  (1177)  100/M55  76.    9.21 ¦  5:43.35 1031.! 8:46.58 1034.!12:33.07  983.!
  954. Berl Thomas                         47 Eiken                     15:38.11,9  8:41.32,9  (1300)  100/M55  77.    9.22 ¦  5:27.18  987.! 8:10.15  955.!12:03.28  944.!
  955. Artemjew Peter                      50 D-Niederkassel            15:38.50,2  8:42.11,2  (1011)  100/M50  150.   9.23 ¦  5:21.09  957.! 8:11.40  961.!12:16.30  966.!
  956. Presser Gerd                        42 D-Ottweiler               15:39.07,0  8:42.28,0   (432)  100/M60  63.    9.23 ¦  5:39.57 1023.! 8:30.18 1002.!12:19.23  969.!
  957. Thomas Patrick                      56 F-Rochejean               15:39.21,2  8:42.42,2  (1120)  100/M45  172.   9.23 ¦  5:36.18 1012.! 8:22.16  981.!12:22.16  974.!
  958. Gross Markus                        65 Hagneck                   15:42.00,9  8:45.21,9  (1671)  100/M35  139.   9.25 ¦  5:03.49  886.! 8:02.23  934.!12:09.12  955.!
  959. Doll Anton                          46 D-Pfinztal                15:42.28,0  8:45.49,0  (1307)  100/M55  78.    9.25 ¦  5:59.34 1069.! 8:53.28 1048.!12:33.07  984.!
  960. Clemenz Oscar                       46 Fehraltorf                15:42.43,1  8:46.04,1  (1510)  100/M55  79.    9.25 ¦  5:22.15  967.! 8:10.55  960.!12:13.02  960.!
  961. Behounek Hans                       29 Pratteln                  15:43.18,5  8:46.39,5   (453)  100/M70  5.     9.25 ¦  5:29.28  995.! 8:24.35  989.!12:16.03  965.!
  962. Wüthrich Fritz                      39 Suberg                    15:43.19,6  8:46.40,6  (1210)  100/M60  64.    9.25 ¦  5:41.43 1026.! 8:21.28  975.!12:07.39  950.!
  963. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                      15:43.48,5  8:47.09,5  (1171)  100/M55  80.    9.26 ¦  4:59.20  853.! 7:54.46  906.!11:56.58  938.!
  964. Zimmerer Günter                     37 D-Malsch                  15:44.45,7  8:48.06,7  (1245)  100/M65  28.    9.26 ¦  5:27.34  992.! 8:18.54  972.!12:15.13  964.!
  965. Peter Anton                         37 Willisau                  15:45.32,6  8:48.53,6  (1306)  100/M65  29.    9.27 ¦  5:34.34 1010.! 8:25.19  991.!12:21.08  972.!
  966. Minninger Klaus                     47 D-Duisburg                15:45.56,6  8:49.17,6  (1078)  100/M55  81.    9.27 ¦  4:52.23  807.! 7:47.41  888.!11:32.51  893.!
  967. Meier Erwin                         46 Füllinsdorf               15:46.30,6  8:49.51,6   (425)  100/M55  82.    9.27 ¦  4:37.19  694.! 7:23.57  793.!11:24.47  877.!
  968. Lösche Helmut                       35 D-Frankfurt               15:49.26,4  8:52.47,4  (1166)  100/M65  30.    9.29 ¦  5:12.29  931.! 8:10.50  958.!12:25.21  979.!
  969. Adeberg Wolfgang                    48 D-Bad Pyrmont             15:52.25,8  8:55.46,8  (1141)  100/M50  151.   9.31 ¦  5:34.25 1008.! 8:30.21 1003.!12:20.57  970.!
  970. Huonder Gion                        63 Disentis/Mustér           15:56.03,4  8:59.24,4  (3603)  100/M35  140.   9.33 ¦  4:52.26  808.! 7:38.15  846.!11:56.27  936.!
  971. Schären Werner                      46 Oberstammheim             15:58.36,1  9:01.57,1  (1286)  100/M55  83.    9.35 ¦  5:56.49 1064.! 8:45.16 1030.!12:47.12  997.!
  972. Hostie Stephan                      57 B-Fouleng                 15:59.07,8  9:02.28,8  (1732)  100/M45  173.   9.35 ¦  6:00.57 1074.! 9:17.35 1077.!12:47.26  998.!
  973. Därendinger Hans-Ruedi              50 Corcelles-Concise         16:00.54,2  9:04.15,2  (1895)  100/M50  152.   9.36 ¦  5:10.51  922.! 7:56.00  911.!12:53.46 1008.!
  974. Lorusso Gioacchino                  63 Aesch                     16:00.54,8  9:04.15,8  (1197)  100/M35  141.   9.36 ¦  4:22.56  551.! 7:10.16  717.!11:16.53  860.!
  975. Höhl Werner                         44 D-Speyer                  16:01.31,7  9:04.52,7  (1295)  100/M55  84.    9.36 ¦  5:40.26 1024.! 8:39.13 1020.!12:39.08  988.!
  976. Schweizer Pascal                    55 Cortébert                 16:02.03,0  9:05.24,0  (3205)  100/M45  174.   9.37 ¦  5:08.47  913.! 8:10.21  956.!12:27.52  981.!
  977. Küffer Andreas                      68 Gerolfingen               16:02.03,7  9:05.24,7  (1892)  100/M30  87.    9.37 ¦  3:50.48  275.! 6:49.34  606.!12:13.26  962.!
  978. Rünzi Romeo                         64 Schwadernau               16:02.20,8  9:05.41,8  (1235)  100/M35  142.   9.37 ¦  5:03.35  883.! 7:50.59  898.!11:56.15  934.!
  979. Brassel Paul                        27 Speicher                  16:04.47,1  9:08.08,1   (448)  100/M75  2.     9.38 ¦  5:27.38  994.! 8:26.04  994.!12:37.37  986.!
  980. Schlegel Roland                     66 Büren an der Aare         16:06.32,2  9:09.53,2  (1282)  100/M35  143.   9.39 ¦  5:13.34  936.! 8:11.45  962.!12:08.30  952.!
  981. Lampert Reto                        55 Fideris                   16:06.32,7  9:09.53,7  (1731)  100/M45  175.   9.39 ¦  5:30.46 1001.! 8:35.28 1013.!12:50.38 1003.!
  982. Rüfli Thomas                        64 Meggen                    16:06.39,7  9:10.00,7  (1490)  100/M35  144.   9.39 ¦  5:26.37  986.! 8:01.58  930.!12:01.54  942.!
  983. Adj Uof Gut Franz                   50 Stans                     16:07.16,7  9:10.37,7  (1278)  100/M50  153.   9.40 ¦  5:53.34 1057.! 8:45.44 1032.!12:48.09 1000.!
  984. Wyss Kurt                           52 Port                      16:11.33,4  9:14.54,4  (1205)  100/M50  154.   9.42 ¦  5:27.22  988.! 8:36.29 1014.!12:46.28  995.!
  985. Stöckel Joachim                     39 D-Suhl                    16:11.46,4  9:15.07,4  (1270)  100/M60  65.    9.43 ¦  5:39.45 1022.! 8:40.44 1021.!12:40.10  989.!
  986. Frerichs Kim                        ?? D-Neubiberg               16:13.33,3  9:16.54,3  (3505)  100/M20  47.    9.44 ¦  5:30.34 1000.! 8:23.41  984.!12:18.25  967.!
  987. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche            16:15.51,3  9:19.12,3  (1114)  100/M50  155.   9.45 ¦  5:48.11 1045.! 8:49.58 1042.!12:53.07 1006.!
  988. Kukovic Higin                       38 SLO-Petrovce              16:18.01,4  9:21.22,4  (1803)  100/M60  66.    9.46 ¦  5:10.32  921.! 8:18.35  970.!12:53.18 1007.!
  989. Mokrski Josef                       36 D-Heilbronn               16:19.49,5  9:23.10,5  (3413)  100/M65  31.    9.47 ¦  5:44.04 1033.! 8:44.56 1027.!12:58.14 1013.!
  990. Krum Thomas                         66 D-Göppingen               16:21.03,1  9:24.24,1  (1802)  100/M35  145.   9.48 ¦  5:16.57  940.! 8:00.20  923.!11:43.33  918.!
  991. Bauerfeind Stephan                  68 D-Paderborn               16:21.51,8  9:25.12,8  (1122)  100/M30  88.    9.49 ¦  5:27.22  989.! 8:20.10  974.!13:01.41 1024.!
  992. Hensel Andreas                      71 D-Zwickau                 16:23.12,7  9:26.33,7  (1399)  100/M30  89.    9.49 ¦  5:23.21  977.! 8:24.28  988.!12:43.07  991.!
  993. Ingerfeld Holger                    66 D-München                 16:24.22,4  9:27.43,4  (1294)  100/M35  146.   9.50 ¦  4:58.36  850.! 7:35.50  837.!11:58.09  939.!
  994. Böhler Dieter                       45 Genève                    16:24.33,2  9:27.54,2  (1134)  100/M55  85.    9.50 ¦  4:37.53  699.! 7:26.42  802.!12:08.32  953.!
  995. Feuerer Martin                      68 D-Weil der Stadt          16:24.47,5  9:28.08,5  (1405)  100/M30  90.    9.50 ¦  5:10.24  918.! 7:54.48  908.!12:10.13  957.!
  995. Zeiher Harald                       57 D-Löchgau                 16:24.47,5  9:28.08,5  (1172)  100/M45  176.   9.50 ¦  5:23.55  982.! 8:21.58  979.!12:22.47  975.!
  997. Lichtner Matthias                   68 D-Weil der Stadt          16:24.47,9  9:28.08,9  (1408)  100/M30  91.    9.50 ¦  5:10.25  919.! 7:54.48  907.!12:10.13  956.!
  998. Fornasiero Flavio                   66 D-Hanau                   16:26.43,1  9:30.04,1  (1595)  100/M35  147.   9.52 ¦  5:22.32  972.! 8:24.16  987.!12:51.20 1004.!
  999. Wiedersheim Eberhard                40 D-Lindau                  16:28.47,2  9:32.08,2  (1292)  100/M60  67.    9.53 ¦  5:22.43  974.! 8:16.04  968.!12:34.23  985.!
 1000. Cajacob Benedikt                    44 Landquart                 16:30.01,9  9:33.22,9  (1547)  100/M55  86.    9.54 ¦  5:59.51 1071.! 8:53.34 1051.!12:59.01 1017.!
 1001. Hunziker Beat                       66 Merlischachen             16:30.03,2  9:33.24,2  (1485)  100/M35  148.   9.54 ¦  6:04.41 1084.! 8:53.35 1052.!12:59.00 1016.!
 1002. Cadosch Thomas                      60 Tamins                    16:30.03,4  9:33.24,4  (1454)  100/M40  192.   9.54 ¦  5:59.51 1070.! 8:53.34 1050.!12:59.01 1018.!
 1003. Zitterli Kurt                       47 St. Niklaus               16:31.54,4  9:35.15,4  (1330)  100/M55  87.    9.55 ¦  5:38.59 1020.! 8:46.58 1035.!13:10.52 1032.!
 1004. Heikamp Peter                       42 D-Geislingen/Stg.         16:32.19,9  9:35.40,9  (1219)  100/M60  68.    9.55 ¦  5:54.45 1060.! 8:52.22 1045.!12:53.53 1010.!
 1005. Fischer Heinrich                    37 Aarberg                   16:32.57,2  9:36.18,2  (1178)  100/M65  32.    9.55 ¦  5:54.25 1059.! 8:58.02 1059.!12:56.12 1012.!
 1006. Lüthi Kurt-Werner                   50 Bern                      16:35.02,8  9:38.23,8  (1291)  100/M50  156.   9.57 ¦  5:47.01 1041.! 8:48.16 1037.!13:09.06 1029.!
 1007. Wegmüller Hans                      54 Burgdorf                  16:35.23,9  9:38.44,9  (1297)  100/M45  177.   9.57 ¦  6:09.39 1090.! 9:11.23 1069.!13:14.19 1038.!
 1008. Hunziker Paul                       36 Matzendorf                16:35.34,6  9:38.55,6  (1794)  100/M65  33.    9.57 ¦  5:46.22 1038.! 8:42.04 1023.!12:49.31 1002.!
 1009. Münsch Reinhart                     44 D-Niederrieden            16:35.50,9  9:39.11,9  (3405)  100/M55  88.    9.57 ¦  6:21.13 1109.! 9:09.58 1068.!13:06.38 1026.!
 1010. Limat Michel                        47 Morlon                    16:38.28,4  9:41.49,4  (1592)  100/M55  89.    9.59 ¦  5:30.04  999.! 8:37.32 1017.!12:43.18  992.!
 1011. Ong Gregory                         ?? Neuchâtel                 16:38.28,5  9:41.49,5  (1225)  100/M20  48.    9.59 ¦  5:12.37  933.! 8:10.51  959.!12:31.52  982.!
 1012. Heid Peter                          60 Rombach                   16:40.51,9  9:44.12,9  (3584)  100/M40  193.  10.00 ¦  5:21.25  960.! 8:36.42 1015.!12:46.07  994.!
 1013. Bulato Angelo                       57 Zürich                    16:40.52,4  9:44.13,4  (1825)  100/M45  178.  10.00 ¦  5:35.34 1011.! 8:30.03 1001.!12:46.07  993.!
 1014. Rumpf Wolfgang                      46 D-Stuttgart               16:41.03,9  9:44.24,9  (1320)  100/M55  90.   10.00 ¦  6:21.15 1110.! 9:21.38 1084.!13:20.49 1039.!
 1015. Affeltranger Dölf                   47 Affoltern am Albis        16:41.42,4  9:45.03,4  (1274)  100/M55  91.   10.01 ¦  5:56.38 1062.! 9:08.42 1066.!13:11.33 1034.!
 1016. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville         16:42.06,1  9:45.27,1  (3575)  100/M40  194.  10.01 ¦  5:36.40 1017.! 8:35.06 1012.!13:24.17 1044.!
 1017. Uebersax Peter                      48 Therwil                   16:42.59,2  9:46.20,2  (1065)  100/M50  157.  10.01 ¦  5:07.36  906.! 8:24.04  986.!13:00.07 1021.!
 1018. Rohrbach Jürg                       60 Mülchi                    16:43.00,3  9:46.21,3  (1287)  100/M40  195.  10.01 ¦  5:36.36 1014.! 8:37.15 1016.!12:58.40 1015.!
 1019. Balmer Claude                       54 Mont-sur-Lausanne         16:45.29,5  9:48.50,5  (1347)  100/M45  179.  10.03 ¦  5:43.36 1032.! 8:45.01 1028.!13:12.48 1037.!
 1020. Balonyi Michael                     72 Biel/Bienne               16:45.31,4  9:48.52,4  (3217)  100/M30  92.   10.03 ¦  5:06.37  904.! 7:55.17  910.!12:21.34  973.!
 1021. Strauss Daniel                      81 D-Schnelldorf             16:47.10,9  9:50.31,9  (1532)  100/M20  49.   10.04 ¦  5:23.36  979.! 8:16.19  969.!12:46.56  996.!
 1022. Christen Oliver                     83 Biel/Bienne               16:48.15,9  9:51.36,9  (1443)  100/MJ   3.    10.04 ¦  4:49.05  778.! 8:02.06  931.!12:47.27  999.!
 1023. Storni Rene                         55 Susten                    16:50.37,8  9:53.58,8  (1269)  100/M45  180.  10.06 ¦  6:02.48 1077.! 8:49.48 1040.!12:52.09 1005.!
 1024. Schmidt Peter                       52 D-Werdau                  16:50.57,3  9:54.18,3   (423)  100/M50  158.  10.06 ¦  6:24.45 1116.! 9:33.30 1098.!13:32.52 1058.!
 1025. Charmette Philippe                  ?? F-Villeneuve les Charnod  16:55.07,1  9:58.28,1  (1873)  100/M20  50.   10.09 ¦  5:19.04  949.! 8:14.16  965.!12:54.41 1011.!
 1026. Girard Martin                       53 Kleindöttingen            16:55.55,3  9:59.16,3  (1316)  100/M45  181.  10.09 ¦  5:51.23 1050.! 8:53.29 1049.!13:10.42 1031.!
 1027. Hagmann Othmar                      53 Niedergösgen              16:56.24,8  9:59.45,8  (1296)  100/M45  182.  10.09 ¦  5:44.25 1034.! 8:49.14 1038.!13:08.24 1028.!
 1028. Weiss Günther                       32 D-Waldems                 16:57.05,9 10:00.26,9  (1272)  100/M70  6.    10.10 ¦  5:53.17 1056.! 8:57.22 1056.!13:25.29 1046.!
 1029. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                  16:58.41,4 10:02.02,4  (1203)  100/M55  92.   10.11 ¦  4:52.19  805.! 7:48.28  890.!12:53.49 1009.!
 1030. Bach Martin                         61 Steffisburg               16:58.55,9 10:02.16,9  (1342)  100/M40  196.  10.11 ¦  5:03.26  882.! 8:31.55 1004.!13:00.01 1020.!
 1031. Kofmel Anton                        43 Deitingen                 17:00.02,9 10:03.23,9  (1323)  100/M55  93.   10.12 ¦  5:46.48 1040.! 9:01.12 1061.!13:28.45 1052.!
 1032. Seiler Paul                         35 Basel                     17:00.04,6 10:03.25,6  (1359)  100/M65  34.   10.12 ¦  6:04.35 1083.! 9:03.01 1063.!13:29.50 1054.!
 1033. HFW Bossert Andreas                 64 D-Kieselbronn             17:01.17,1 10:04.38,1  (3085)  100/M35  149.  10.12 ¦  6:10.02 1091.! 9:03.34 1064.!13:26.05 1047.!
 1034. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières         17:03.23,3 10:06.44,3  (1243)  100/M50  159.  10.14 ¦  5:18.11  944.! 8:32.10 1005.!13:24.47 1045.!
 1035. Januzaj Ramiz                       59 ALB-Isniq-Deçan           17:07.38,4 10:10.59,4  (1299)  100/M40  197.  10.16 ¦  5:23.02  976.! 8:22.26  982.!13:10.10 1030.!
 1036. Göpel Detlev                        53 D-Herdecke                17:08.04,7 10:11.25,7  (1179)  100/M45  183.  10.16 ¦  5:11.12  924.! 8:06.25  941.!12:41.03  990.!
 1037. Grange Sébastien                    73 Fribourg                  17:08.44,4 10:12.05,4  (3574)  100/M20  51.   10.17 ¦  4:50.22  788.! 8:07.37  945.!12:48.31 1001.!
 1038. Gloes Harry                         57 D-Neustadt                17:09.27,4 10:12.48,4  (3360)  100/M45  184.  10.17 ¦  5:22.12  966.! 8:34.51 1010.!13:28.27 1049.!
 1039. Amgwerd Bruno                       64 Unterägeri                17:09.27,7 10:12.48,7  (3636)  100/M35  150.  10.17 ¦  5:23.33  978.! 8:34.51 1011.!13:28.27 1049.!
 1040. Meyer Daniel                        61 Malleray-Bévilard         17:09.49,9 10:13.10,9  (1635)  100/M40  198.  10.17 ¦  6:15.52 1102.! 8:46.08 1033.!12:58.19 1014.!
 1041. Fehr Gottfried                      42 Berg am Irchel            17:10.12,3 10:13.33,3  (3604)  100/M60  69.   10.18 ¦  6:06.31 1086.! 9:26.02 1091.!13:54.11 1080.!
 1042. Ley Claude                          ?? L-Wahl                    17:11.16,4 10:14.37,4  (1649)  100/M20  52.   10.18 ¦  6:03.11 1080.! 9:12.51 1072.!13:30.41 1055.!
 1043. Wilhelm Jacques                     77 L-Capellen                17:11.17,0 10:14.38,0  (1822)  100/M20  53.   10.18 ¦  6:03.09 1079.! 9:12.51 1071.!13:30.43 1056.!
 1044. Famula Alfons                       31 D-Herrenberg              17:11.36,3 10:14.57,3  (1362)  100/M70  7.    10.18 ¦  6:31.59 1135.! 9:35.53 1101.!13:36.37 1062.!
 1045. Haas Edwin                          37 Worblaufen                17:12.37,5 10:15.58,5  (1308)  100/M65  35.   10.19 ¦  6:11.51 1094.! 9:21.30 1083.!13:39.45 1064.!
 1046. Lepper Albert                       52 Zürich                    17:13.14,4 10:16.35,4  (1284)  100/M50  160.  10.19 ¦  5:39.14 1021.! 8:50.41 1043.!13:02.42 1025.!
 1047. Vögeli Kurt                         27 Biel/Bienne               17:14.44,7 10:18.05,7  (1202)  100/M75  3.    10.20 ¦  5:52.51 1055.! 8:38.07 1019.!12:38.55  987.!
 1048. Schlatter Philipp                   63 Niederweningen            17:15.26,1 10:18.47,1  (3545)  100/M35  151.  10.21 ¦  4:54.09  819.! 8:02.15  932.!12:07.10  949.!
 1049. Robadey Michel                      37 Neuchâtel                 17:17.31,1 10:20.52,1  (1511)  100/M65  36.   10.22 ¦  5:52.22 1052.! 8:57.46 1058.!13:11.51 1036.!
 1050. Bächtold Hans-Ulrich                43 Zug                       17:17.50,2 10:21.11,2  (1842)  100/M55  94.   10.22 ¦  6:25.52 1120.! 9:18.29 1078.!13:28.15 1048.!
 1051. Martin Walter E.                    50 Schafhausen i. E.         17:20.59,0 10:24.20,0  (1678)  100/M50  161.  10.24 ¦  5:04.54  890.! 8:13.55  964.!13:22.14 1041.!
 1052. Tschanz Roland                      63 Tüscherz-Alfermée         17:21.21,9 10:24.42,9  (1327)  100/M35  152.  10.24 ¦  6:27.34 1124.! 9:34.06 1099.!13:34.51 1059.!
 1053. Bauer Ulrich                        49 D-Ludwigshafen            17:22.25,5 10:25.46,5  (1314)  100/M50  162.  10.25 ¦  6:07.39 1088.! 9:15.33 1076.!13:11.25 1033.!
 1054. Tschantré Hansruedi                 37 Magglingen/Macolin        17:25.39,5 10:29.00,5  (1224)  100/M65  37.   10.27 ¦  5:43.03 1028.! 8:43.21 1025.!13:22.34 1042.!
 1055. Feubli Jürg                         65 Oberwil                   17:27.05,4 10:30.26,4  (3599)  100/M35  153.  10.28 ¦  5:09.21  915.! 8:18.36  971.!13:32.04 1057.!
 1056. Blank Max                           32 D-Stuttgart               17:29.43,7 10:33.04,7  (1309)  100/M70  8.    10.29 ¦  6:03.31 1081.! 9:26.00 1090.!13:53.56 1079.!
 1057. Breitschmid Jann                    62 Oberwil-Lieli             17:32.56,7 10:36.17,7  (1317)  100/M40  199.  10.31 ¦  5:27.36  993.! 8:43.31 1026.!13:48.25 1076.!
 1058. Hill Russel                         74 GB-Essex CBI O2YA         17:33.10,3 10:36.31,3  (3344)  100/M20  54.   10.31 ¦  5:47.26 1042.! 8:55.07 1055.!14:20.41 1102.!
 1059. Sesterheim Bernhard                 45 D-Leiwen                  17:36.16,7 10:39.37,7  (1498)  100/M55  95.   10.33 ¦  6:02.54 1078.! 9:13.05 1073.!13:40.41 1065.!
 1060. Harzbecker Jens                     75 D-Büchenbach              17:41.31,0 10:44.52,0  (1249)  100/M20  55.   10.36 ¦  4:58.13  847.! 8:41.19 1022.!13:35.38 1060.!
 1061. Fargier Jean-Claude                 53 F-Arbouans                17:41.39,1 10:45.00,1  (3619)  100/M45  185.  10.36 ¦  5:43.12 1029.! 8:32.26 1006.!13:11.50 1035.!
 1062. Straub Thomas                       60 D-Hanau                   17:41.46,6 10:45.07,6  (1835)  100/M40  200.  10.37 ¦  6:21.35 1112.! 9:31.00 1095.!14:00.55 1083.!
 1063. Hannes Bernd                        54 D-Esslingen               17:42.05,5 10:45.26,5  (1343)  100/M45  186.  10.37 ¦  6:27.05 1123.! 9:45.14 1108.!13:58.06 1082.!
 1064. Otl Kusmierek Wiktor                45 PL-Lodz 1                 17:42.40,5 10:46.01,5  (1733)  100/M55  96.   10.37 ¦  5:00.23  863.! 7:59.31  920.!13:21.38 1040.!
 1065. Jericek Damjan                      53 SLO-Celje                 17:42.57,3 10:46.18,3  (1797)  100/M45  187.  10.37 ¦  6:02.11 1076.! 9:19.36 1081.!13:45.23 1072.!
 1066. Visinand Patrick                    66 Trélex                    17:45.01,8 10:48.22,8  (1883)  100/M35  154.  10.39 ¦  5:48.02 1044.! 8:51.48 1044.!13:08.14 1027.!
 1067. Karli Benjamin                      83 Zuchwil                   17:45.09,4 10:48.30,4  (1251)  100/MJ   4.    10.39 ¦  5:06.09  901.! 8:23.42  985.!13:01.20 1023.!
 1068. Perritaz Jean-Bernard               52 Fully                     17:46.29,5 10:49.50,5  (3509)  100/M50  163.  10.39 ¦  5:54.19 1058.! 9:21.45 1086.!13:42.19 1070.!
 1069. Häsler Peter                        42 Unterägeri                17:47.34,0 10:50.55,0  (3639)  100/M60  70.   10.40 ¦  5:22.30  971.! 8:34.38 1009.!13:46.24 1073.!
 1070. Meyer Ueli                          48 Schafisheim               17:47.34,5 10:50.55,5  (1346)  100/M50  164.  10.40 ¦  5:55.36 1061.! 9:05.55 1065.!13:46.24 1074.!
 1071. Gailus Dieter                       36 D-Hardegsen               17:50.36,3 10:53.57,3  (3368)  100/M65  38.   10.42 ¦  6:37.03 1144.! 9:48.46 1113.!14:07.19 1088.!
 1072. Gfeller Walther                     54 Spiez                     17:50.49,2 10:54.10,2  (1209)  100/M45  188.  10.42 ¦  5:32.32 1005.! 8:57.45 1057.!13:48.26 1077.!
 1073. Bächtold Erich                      39 Volketswil                17:52.31,2 10:55.52,2  (1328)  100/M60  71.   10.43 ¦  6:29.09 1130.! 9:55.54 1127.!14:04.23 1085.!
 1074. Wicki Jost                          45 Muri AG                   17:52.36,0 10:55.57,0  (1870)  100/M55  97.   10.43 ¦  6:57.35 1171.!10:06.33 1143.!14:10.23 1092.!
 1075. Marti Rudolf                        49 Zuchwil                   17:54.24,5 10:57.45,5  (1345)  100/M50  165.  10.44 ¦  6:36.33 1143.! 9:41.39 1106.!13:49.41 1078.!
 1076. Bellino Luigi                       48 I-Milano                  17:54.30,6 10:57.51,6  (3581)  100/M50  166.  10.44 ¦  7:04.34 1175.!10:18.54 1158.!14:26.04 1105.!
 1077. Kohlke Dietmar                      50 D-Duisburg                17:54.57,6 10:58.18,6  (1201)  100/M50  167.  10.44 ¦  5:29.51  998.! 8:37.59 1018.!13:22.39 1043.!
 1078. Wyler Rolf                          57 Horgen                    17:56.55,7 11:00.16,7  (3448)  100/M45  189.  10.46 ¦  6:03.34 1082.! 9:34.49 1100.!14:02.10 1084.!
 1079. Jungen Jean-Michel                  54 St-Sulpice VD             17:57.20,7 11:00.41,7  (1363)  100/M45  190.  10.46 ¦  6:19.24 1106.! 9:49.24 1115.!14:11.56 1094.!
 1080. Sangsue Jean-Louis                  44 Cornol                    17:59.05,8 11:02.26,8  (1368)  100/M55  98.   10.47 ¦  6:49.29 1163.!10:11.03 1146.!14:32.22 1108.!
 1081. Muehlemann Willi                    56 Schüpfen                  18:00.37,7 11:03.58,7  (3554)  100/M45  191.  10.48 ¦  6:10.14 1092.! 9:49.45 1117.!14:20.41 1103.!
 1082. Voirol Dominique                    69 Malleray-Bévilard         18:00.37,8 11:03.58,8  (1357)  100/M30  93.   10.48 ¦  6:27.01 1121.!10:05.02 1142.!14:18.43 1099.!
 1083. Hildenbrand Werner                  39 D-Sinsheim                18:02.50,5 11:06.11,5  (1790)  100/M60  72.   10.49 ¦  6:31.21 1133.! 9:47.35 1112.!14:07.54 1089.!
 1084. Birrer Bruno                        39 Nidau                     18:02.59,2 11:06.20,2  (1329)  100/M60  73.   10.49 ¦  5:34.33 1009.! 8:45.05 1029.!13:37.42 1063.!
 1085. Wuethrich Pierre                    34 Avully                    18:03.39,5 11:07.00,5  (1348)  100/M65  39.   10.50 ¦  6:48.07 1161.!10:00.35 1134.!14:31.00 1106.!
 1086. Albers Hans                         35 D-Stetten                 18:04.42,5 11:08.03,5  (3376)  100/M65  40.   10.50 ¦  6:44.33 1157.! 9:58.45 1131.!14:34.30 1114.!
 1087. Haeni Kurt                          33 Ostermundigen             18:06.52,5 11:10.13,5  (1349)  100/M65  41.   10.52 ¦  6:29.54 1131.! 9:58.55 1133.!14:15.07 1098.!
 1088. Rieder Heinz                        69 Walperswil                18:08.34,2 11:11.55,2  (3497)  100/M30  94.   10.53 ¦  6:19.36 1107.! 9:27.58 1093.!14:06.13 1087.!
 1089. Bürgin Markus                       79 Uster                     18:09.00,6 11:12.21,6  (1780)  100/M20  56.   10.53 ¦  5:46.35 1039.! 9:09.21 1067.!14:11.22 1093.!
 1090. Lanz Werner                         55 Auswil                    18:11.40,9 11:15.01,9  (1742)  100/M45  192.  10.55 ¦  5:52.37 1053.! 9:02.44 1062.!14:12.31 1095.!
 1091. Hofmann Samuel                      72 Meinisberg                18:13.51,5 11:17.12,5  (3361)  100/M30  95.   10.56 ¦  6:13.27 1098.! 9:31.14 1096.!13:54.41 1081.!
 1092. Berger Willi                        47 Bolligen                  18:17.05,1 11:20.26,1  (1354)  100/M55  99.   10.58 ¦  6:31.56 1134.!10:17.43 1153.!14:32.34 1109.!
 1093. Witt Dieter                         57 D-Rimpar                  18:18.07,9 11:21.28,9  (3331)  100/M45  193.  10.58 ¦  6:12.38 1095.! 9:15.31 1075.!13:44.02 1071.!
 1094. Meyerhofer Daniele                  76 Intragna                  18:18.19,3 11:21.40,3  (1806)  100/M20  57.   10.58 ¦  5:59.11 1068.! 9:18.41 1079.!14:32.56 1110.!
 1095. Sforza Michel                       80 Locarno                   18:18.19,9 11:21.40,9  (1814)  100/M20  58.   10.58 ¦  5:50.02 1048.! 9:18.59 1080.!14:32.57 1111.!
 1096. Wegmueller Markus                   72 Treiten                   18:26.08,3 11:29.29,3  (3296)  100/M30  96.   11.03 ¦  5:47.49 1043.! 9:14.14 1074.!13:42.14 1069.!
 1097. Lanz Stefan                         ?? Frutigen                  18:26.45,5 11:30.06,5  (1613)  100/M20  59.   11.04 ¦  4:51.16  798.! 8:03.51  938.!13:29.48 1053.!
 1098. Kaiser Klaus                        43 D-Beckum                  18:30.01,9 11:33.22,9  (1358)  100/M55  100.  11.06 ¦  6:43.40 1155.! 9:54.22 1125.!14:37.16 1117.!
 1099. Flöter Wilfried                     32 D-Erlangen                18:30.11,7 11:33.32,7  (1289)  100/M70  9.    11.06 ¦  6:39.45 1149.! 9:55.44 1126.!14:41.38 1119.!
 1100. Lehmann Kurt                        61 Männedorf                 18:31.39,5 11:35.00,5  (1480)  100/M40  201.  11.06 ¦  5:04.10  888.!10:03.31 1137.!14:31.35 1107.!
 1101. Dekker Thomas                       55 Zürich                    18:32.38,5 11:35.59,5  (1693)  100/M45  194.  11.07 ¦  5:11.45  928.! 8:22.06  980.!14:23.01 1104.!
 1102. Jendrasch Horst                     36 D-Kelkheim                18:32.55,9 11:36.16,9  (1356)  100/M65  42.   11.07 ¦  6:41.48 1154.!10:27.41 1168.!15:10.36 1148.!
 1103. Gasser Arthur                       52 Kriens                    18:32.57,4 11:36.18,4  (1311)  100/M50  168.  11.07 ¦  6:51.16 1165.!10:21.49 1162.!14:51.54 1128.!
 1104. Pene Daniel                         44 Nyon                      18:34.25,2 11:37.46,2  (3499)  100/M55  101.  11.08 ¦  6:00.54 1073.! 9:21.42 1085.!13:41.14 1068.!
 1105. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                  18:34.36,7 11:37.57,7  (1684)  100/M50  169.  11.08 ¦  5:52.41 1054.! 9:27.05 1092.!14:05.37 1086.!
 1106. Anderegg Heinz                      67 Davos Dorf                18:36.00,7 11:39.21,7  (3447)  100/M35  155.  11.09 ¦  5:40.53 1025.! 8:19.15  973.!13:36.29 1061.!
 1107. Rudolf Daniel                       79 D-Ruppichteroth           18:36.08,5 11:39.29,5   (502)  100/M20  60.   11.09 ¦  4:44.03  753.! 7:46.38  884.!12:59.18 1019.!
 1108. Keller Herbert                      39 Zürich                    18:37.02,7 11:40.23,7  (1332)  100/M60  74.   11.10 ¦  5:25.32  984.! 8:54.43 1054.!13:28.35 1051.!
 1109. Bakker Johan                        23 NL-P.H.Den Burg-Texel     18:39.01,0 11:42.22,0  (1331)  100/M75  4.    11.11 ¦  6:44.30 1156.!10:15.57 1151.!14:46.19 1122.!
 1110. Brönnimann Hans-Peter               52 Basel                     18:40.09,2 11:43.30,2    (90)  100/M50  170.  11.12 ¦  6:52.21 1166.!10:47.13 1179.!14:34.38 1115.!
 1111. Eggli Jose                          61 Merligen                  18:40.26,5 11:43.47,5  (1324)  100/M40  202.  11.12 ¦  6:36.19 1142.!10:18.31 1157.!15:02.13 1136.!
 1112. Senn Emil                           27 Heiligenschwendi          18:44.44,0 11:48.05,0  (1232)  100/M75  5.    11.14 ¦  6:17.22 1105.! 9:37.26 1103.!14:41.37 1118.!
 1113. Holicki Heinrich                    36 D-Gunzenhausen            18:44.45,0 11:48.06,0  (1336)  100/M65  43.   11.14 ¦  6:25.38 1119.! 9:51.59 1120.!14:54.41 1130.!
 1114. Zingg Christoph                     62 Seon                      18:48.03,4 11:51.24,4  (1301)  100/M40  203.  11.16 ¦  5:57.31 1066.! 9:20.14 1082.!14:34.19 1113.!
 1115. Dietschi Edmund                     36 Olten                     18:48.32,4 11:51.53,4  (1360)  100/M65  44.   11.17 ¦  6:08.43 1089.! 9:49.22 1114.!15:04.00 1143.!
 1116. Büchler Fredi                       62 Brugg AG                  18:48.58,4 11:52.19,4  (1657)  100/M40  204.  11.17 ¦  5:21.12  958.! 8:24.52  990.!13:01.20 1022.!
 1117. Schmucki Leo                        46 Uznach                    18:49.56,1 11:53.17,1  (1387)  100/M55  102.  11.17 ¦  5:56.48 1063.! 9:32.18 1097.!14:49.16 1125.!
 1118. Döffinger Werner                    30 D-Reutlingen              18:53.02,4 11:56.23,4  (1230)  100/M70  10.   11.19 ¦  6:37.24 1145.!10:16.49 1152.!14:54.28 1129.!
 1119. Eisenmann Rolf                      62 Neuhausen                 18:53.05,1 11:56.26,1  (1413)  100/M40  205.  11.19 ¦  5:44.29 1035.! 8:47.31 1036.!13:46.28 1075.!
 1120. Odermatt Sepp                       49 Buochs                    18:53.06,2 11:56.27,2  (1375)  100/M50  171.  11.19 ¦  7:08.26 1181.!10:28.59 1169.!15:02.47 1137.!
 1121. Hotz Arnold                         65 Niederösch                18:55.08,7 11:58.29,7  (1382)  100/M35  156.  11.21 ¦  5:44.57 1036.! 8:53.00 1046.!13:41.11 1066.!
 1122. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg               18:55.08,8 11:58.29,8  (1381)  100/M40  206.  11.21 ¦  5:44.57 1037.! 8:53.03 1047.!13:41.13 1067.!
 1123. Feller Roland                       66 Bern                      18:55.08,9 11:58.29,9  (1385)  100/M35  157.  11.21 ¦  6:55.05 1169.!10:04.26 1140.!14:35.20 1116.!
 1124. Bleuler Max                         67 S. Antonino               18:56.56,1 12:00.17,1  (1882)  100/M35  158.  11.22 ¦  6:13.25 1097.! 9:40.50 1105.!14:18.51 1100.!
 1125. Follonier Pierrot                   46 Conthey                   18:57.09,6 12:00.30,6  (3514)  100/M55  103.  11.22 ¦  6:02.09 1075.! 9:45.21 1109.!15:09.17 1147.!
 1126. Möri Hugo                           46 Ipsach                    18:57.29,1 12:00.50,1  (3294)  100/M55  104.  11.22 ¦  5:16.35  939.! 8:29.57 1000.!14:14.57 1097.!
 1127. Gerber Herve                        55 Lausanne                  18:57.35,1 12:00.56,1  (1335)  100/M45  195.  11.22 ¦  6:15.58 1103.! 9:22.21 1087.!14:19.43 1101.!
 1128. Wiedenmann Walter                   47 D-Stuttgart               18:59.32,0 12:02.53,0  (1384)  100/M55  105.  11.23 ¦  6:21.29 1111.! 9:54.09 1123.!14:50.11 1126.!
 1129. Reymond Patrick                     51 Villeneuve VD             19:05.14,1 12:08.35,1  (1593)  100/M50  172.  11.27 ¦  5:22.20  969.! 8:32.52 1008.!14:09.50 1090.!
 1130. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                   19:05.14,2 12:08.35,2  (1570)  100/M50  173.  11.27 ¦  5:22.20  970.! 8:32.51 1007.!14:09.52 1091.!
 1131. Kaupp Karl                          49 D-Dornstetten             19:08.13,5 12:11.34,5  (3415)  100/M50  174.  11.28 ¦  6:59.23 1172.!10:13.43 1149.!15:00.32 1132.!
 1132. Sahli Werner                        41 Port                      19:09.35,1 12:12.56,1  (1388)  100/M60  75.   11.29 ¦  6:06.35 1087.! 9:50.35 1119.!15:01.46 1135.!
 1133. Schaffarschick Werner               29 D-Mannheim                19:09.48,2 12:13.09,2  (1366)  100/M70  11.   11.29 ¦  7:04.56 1179.!10:30.17 1170.!15:16.52 1152.!
 1134. Deglerk Joachim                     48 D-Hagen                   19:14.15,1 12:17.36,1  (1630)  100/M50  175.  11.32 ¦  6:11.19 1093.! 9:36.45 1102.!14:51.09 1127.!
 1135. Schneider Urs                       66 Biel-Benken               19:14.41,3 12:18.02,3  (1390)  100/M35  159.  11.32 ¦  6:46.42 1158.!10:03.52 1138.!15:01.33 1133.!
 1136. Kaupp Peter                         59 Lupsingen                 19:14.41,7 12:18.02,7  (1579)  100/M40  207.  11.32 ¦  6:46.42 1159.!10:04.23 1139.!14:48.36 1124.!
 1137. Schicker Horb                       36 Crans-près-Céligny        19:18.09,7 12:21.30,7  (1568)  100/M65  45.   11.34 ¦  6:24.04 1113.! 9:38.28 1104.!14:12.42 1096.!
 1138. Scheidegger Fritz                   35 Gwatt (Thun)              19:22.14,0 12:25.35,0  (1386)  100/M65  46.   11.37 ¦  6:38.06 1146.!10:10.10 1144.!15:04.23 1144.!
 1139. Scherzinger Hansjörg                64 Hägendorf                 19:23.38,7 12:26.59,7  (1170)  100/M35  160.  11.38 ¦  5:32.32 1006.! 8:54.28 1053.!14:42.22 1120.!
 1140. Bührer Emil                         39 D-Schramberg              19:24.44,6 12:28.05,6  (1355)  100/M60  76.   11.38 ¦  7:12.05 1183.!10:48.25 1180.!15:33.12 1162.!
 1141. Nikles Otto                         62 Nidau                     19:26.00,0 12:29.21,0  (3242)  100/M40  208.  11.39 ¦  6:24.28 1114.! 9:46.16 1111.!15:15.34 1151.!
 1142. Beuchat Jean-Pierre                 39 Nidau                     19:26.09,8 12:29.30,8  (1281)  100/M60  77.   11.39 ¦  6:24.28 1114.! 9:46.15 1110.!14:45.24 1121.!
 1143. Unterzuber Helmut                   41 D-Oberkochen              19:26.59,6 12:30.20,6  (1341)  100/M60  78.   11.40 ¦  7:00.04 1173.!10:18.56 1159.!15:01.39 1134.!
 1144. Busenhart Peter                     70 Rorbas-Freienstein        19:27.33,6 12:30.54,6  (1750)  100/M30  97.   11.40 ¦  6:27.03 1122.!10:18.06 1156.!15:14.53 1150.!
 1145. Castelnuovo Angelo                  38 Sorengo                   19:33.09,3 12:36.30,3  (1344)  100/M60  79.   11.43 ¦  7:04.53 1178.!10:27.04 1167.!15:29.57 1157.!
 1146. Soldati Pio                         48 Vacallo                   19:33.23,3 12:36.44,3  (1586)  100/M50  176.  11.44 ¦  7:04.45 1177.!10:26.53 1166.!15:30.21 1158.!
 1147. Neckermann Wolfgang                 38 D-Obertshausen            19:34.01,5 12:37.22,5  (3480)  100/M60  80.   11.44 ¦  6:25.03 1118.!10:00.48 1135.!15:38.14 1165.!
 1148. Nefzger Josef                       54 D-Bad Wörishofen          19:35.59,7 12:39.20,7  (1238)  100/M45  196.  11.45 ¦  7:00.18 1174.!10:20.54 1160.!15:03.01 1138.!
 1149. Löffel Samuel                       54 Grenchen                  19:36.43,7 12:40.04,7  (3672)  100/M45  197.  11.46 ¦  6:56.34 1170.!10:46.26 1178.!15:40.27 1168.!
 1150. Gossenberger Jochen                 32 D-Karlsruhe               19:38.33,2 12:41.54,2  (1275)  100/M70  12.   11.47 ¦     ----  ----!11:42.45 1189.!16:01.49 1178.!
 1151. Caveng Didier                       53 Chambésy                  19:39.44,0 12:43.05,0  (3382)  100/M45  198.  11.47 ¦  6:27.44 1125.! 9:57.42 1128.!15:03.48 1141.!
 1152. Bigand Julien                       80 F-Chassey les Scey        19:39.44,5 12:43.05,5  (3668)  100/M20  61.   11.47 ¦  6:20.30 1108.! 9:53.33 1121.!15:04.53 1145.!
 1152. Chorvot Gilbert                     38 F-Valentigney             19:39.44,5 12:43.05,5  (3666)  100/M60  81.   11.47 ¦  6:27.44 1125.! 9:53.33 1122.!15:03.50 1142.!
 1154. Riesen André                        59 Pieterlen                 19:40.20,5 12:43.41,5  (3669)  100/M40  209.  11.48 ¦  6:17.20 1104.! 9:41.52 1107.!15:03.22 1140.!
 1155. Mathys Christian                    46 Hausen b. Brugg           19:40.21,1 12:43.42,1  (1280)  100/M55  106.  11.48 ¦  6:13.18 1096.! 9:49.24 1116.!15:03.19 1139.!
 1156. Bermbach Hermann                    28 D-Sulzbach                19:40.46,4 12:44.07,4  (3214)  100/M70  13.   11.48 ¦  7:14.29 1186.!10:48.27 1181.!15:33.14 1163.!
 1157. Mathys Hans                         36 Kirchberg BE              19:40.46,6 12:44.07,6  (1383)  100/M65  47.   11.48 ¦  6:54.36 1168.!10:18.00 1155.!15:20.30 1154.!
 1158. Daniel Paul                         72 Aubonne                   19:41.26,5 12:44.47,5  (1391)  100/M30  98.   11.48 ¦  6:13.37 1099.! 9:29.42 1094.!14:48.34 1123.!
 1159. Devittori Franco                    46 Comano                    19:45.20,5 12:48.41,5  (1361)  100/M55  107.  11.51 ¦  7:04.36 1176.!10:26.52 1165.!15:31.03 1159.!
 1160. Tacchella Franco                    28 I-Saronno                 19:45.43,9 12:49.04,9  (1240)  100/M70  14.   11.51 ¦  7:14.47 1188.!10:58.38 1186.!15:40.41 1169.!
 1161. Dubiel Heinz                        35 D-Weissach                19:47.40,3 12:51.01,3  (3469)  100/M65  48.   11.52 ¦  6:36.06 1141.!10:17.46 1154.!15:42.00 1170.!
 1162. Hrebicek Miloslav                   66 CZ-Praha 4                19:53.43,3 12:57.04,3  (1745)  100/M35  161.  11.56 ¦  7:05.36 1180.!10:43.41 1177.!15:54.23 1176.!
 1163. Stowasser André                     65 D-Bochum                  19:53.52,0 12:57.13,0  (1462)  100/M35  162.  11.56 ¦  6:32.36 1136.!10:21.47 1161.!15:31.07 1160.!
 1164. Weippert Hans Joachim               52 D-Aalen                   19:53.57,3 12:57.18,3  (1371)  100/M50  177.  11.56 ¦  6:29.01 1129.! 9:58.46 1132.!15:29.26 1155.!
 1165. Hartstang Helmut                    36 D-Dierdorf                19:54.12,2 12:57.33,2  (3538)  100/M65  49.   11.56 ¦  6:53.22 1167.!10:24.23 1163.!15:33.09 1161.!
 1166. Jagodzinski Roman                   41 PL-Dabrowa Gorn.          19:57.44,7 13:01.05,7  (1736)  100/M60  82.   11.58 ¦  5:50.40 1049.! 9:12.11 1070.!14:34.12 1112.!
 1167. Volkan Norbert                      51 D-Schermen                19:59.06,7 13:02.27,7  (1463)  100/M50  178.  11.59 ¦  6:28.19 1128.! 9:50.29 1118.!14:59.48 1131.!
 1168. Amann Georg                         75 D-Waldshut-Tiengen        20:09.33,4 13:12.54,4  (1858)  100/M20  62.   12.05 ¦  7:14.37 1187.!10:57.52 1185.!15:06.02 1146.!
 1169. Tobos Valeriu                       49 D-Ditzingen               20:12.27,4 13:15.48,4  (3513)  100/M50  179.  12.07 ¦  6:00.30 1072.! 9:22.42 1088.!15:14.01 1149.!
 1170. Baumgartner Kurt                    48 Schüpfen                  20:12.33,4 13:15.54,4  (1400)  100/M50  180.  12.07 ¦  6:35.42 1140.!10:38.45 1175.!15:49.58 1172.!
 1171. Allemann Egon                       59 Grenchen                  20:16.29,8 13:19.50,8  (1402)  100/M40  210.  12.09 ¦  6:39.01 1147.!10:12.35 1148.!15:51.51 1174.!
 1172. Küng Toni                           57 Beinwil (Freiamt)         20:20.26,4 13:23.47,4  (1762)  100/M45  199.  12.12 ¦  6:14.14 1100.! 9:58.06 1129.!15:39.54 1167.!
 1173. Huwiler Hans                        43 Buttwil                   20:20.26,5 13:23.47,5  (1755)  100/M55  108.  12.12 ¦  6:14.15 1101.! 9:58.07 1130.!15:39.51 1166.!
 1174. Scheidegger Paul                    27 Basel                     20:35.49,4 13:39.10,4  (3501)  100/M75  6.    12.21 ¦  6:50.01 1164.!10:31.10 1171.!16:04.51 1182.!
 1175. Klaus Heinz                         36 D-Karlsruhe               20:37.06,1 13:40.27,1  (1551)  100/M65  50.   12.22 ¦  7:14.11 1185.!10:56.30 1183.!16:01.57 1179.!
 1176. Weiss Thomas                        64 D-Bretten                 20:37.06,2 13:40.27,2  (1574)  100/M35  163.  12.22 ¦  7:14.10 1184.!10:56.30 1182.!16:01.58 1180.!
 1177. Downey Michael D.                   40 Winterthur                20:41.09,1 13:44.30,1  (1783)  100/M60  83.   12.24 ¦  6:41.29 1152.!10:10.52 1145.!15:29.41 1156.!
 1178. Faivre Claude                       51 F-Les Longevilles Mt      20:42.11,7 13:45.32,7  (1353)  100/M50  181.  12.25 ¦  6:39.32 1148.!10:37.25 1174.!16:16.56 1186.!
 1179. Amrein Robert                       58 Therwil                   20:45.02,0 13:48.23,0  (1167)  100/M40  211.  12.27 ¦  6:46.58 1160.!10:41.24 1176.!16:15.26 1185.!
 1180. Arter Alex                          55 St. Gallen                20:45.14,4 13:48.35,4  (1104)  100/M45  200.  12.27 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
 1181. Korner Max                          42 Gränichen                 20:46.24,1 13:49.45,1  (3665)  100/M60  84.   12.27 ¦  6:40.18 1151.!10:35.58 1172.!16:02.03 1181.!
 1182. Gennari Ivano                       51 Zürich                    20:46.37,0 13:49.58,0  (3585)  100/M50  182.  12.27 ¦  6:33.17 1137.!10:26.51 1164.!15:55.53 1177.!
 1183. Pedersen Bent                       36 DK-Holstebro              20:47.14,4 13:50.35,4  (3321)  100/M65  51.   12.28 ¦  7:17.45 1189.!11:08.38 1187.!16:07.10 1183.!
 1184. Bétrix Joël                         72 Romanel-s-Lausanne        20:48.46,0 13:52.07,0  (1655)  100/M30  99.   12.29 ¦  6:05.53 1085.! 9:54.15 1124.!15:51.06 1173.!
 1185. Sannemann Heinrich                  43 Volketswil                20:50.39,5 13:54.00,5  (3458)  100/M55  109.  12.30 ¦  6:34.58 1138.!10:04.27 1141.!15:36.56 1164.!
 1186. MAAT Schulze Michael                59 D-Oldenburg               20:51.12,3 13:54.33,3  (3086)  100/M40  212.  12.30 ¦  6:27.49 1127.!10:03.06 1136.!15:19.02 1153.!
 1187. Kohler Manuel                       84 Grafenried                20:52.05,9 13:55.26,9  (1709)  100/MJ   5.    12.31 ¦  6:49.05 1162.!10:36.57 1173.!16:07.21 1184.!
 1188. Andrest Godi                        53 Urdorf                    20:56.05,2 13:59.26,2  (1622)  100/M45  201.  12.33 ¦  5:49.27 1046.! 9:23.30 1089.!15:53.32 1175.!
 1189. Donzé Michel                        55 Porrentruy                21:01.47,7 14:05.08,7  (3682)  100/M45  202.  12.37 ¦  7:19.45 1190.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
 1190. Hugli Claude                        39 Colombier NE              21:02.35,0 14:05.56,0  (1372)  100/M60  85.   12.37 ¦  6:41.46 1153.!10:11.06 1147.!15:44.15 1171.!
 1191. Benoit Roland                       74 Ponts-de-Martel           21:14.34,0 14:17.55,0  (3691)  100/M20  63.   12.44 ¦  6:24.54 1117.!10:15.13 1150.!16:19.42 1187.!
 1192. Schmutz Fredi                       55 Zürich                    21:20.59,5 14:24.20,5  (1398)  100/M45  203.  12.48 ¦  7:08.38 1182.!10:57.23 1184.!16:39.49 1188.!
 1193. Stadelmann Martin                   31 Zürich                    21:33.05,1 14:36.26,1  (1377)  100/M70  15.   12.55 ¦  7:29.40 1191.!11:17.02 1188.!16:47.51 1190.!
 1194. Imhasly Werner                      32 Busswil b. Büren          21:44.00,0 14:47.21,0  (3270)  100/M70  16.   13.02 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
 1195. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                    21:48.27,5 14:51.48,5  (1865)  100/M65  52.   13.05 ¦  6:40.11 1150.!    ----  ----!16:46.22 1189.!
 1196. Mercey Bernard                      40 F-Unieux                  21:59.47,0 15:03.08,0  (1310)  100/M60  86.   13.11 ¦  7:47.47 1192.!11:59.58 1190.!17:47.09 1191.!
 1197. Haak Hans-Henning                   47 D-Helmstedt               22:00.00,0 15:03.21,0  (1397)  100/M55  110.  13.12 ¦     ----  ----!12:33.48 1191.!18:02.01 1192.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.