(121) 100-km-Lauf W50

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (121) 100-km-Lauf W50

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Haus Ellen                          51 D-Annweiler               10:06.06,0      -----  (3457)  100      12.    6.03 ¦  3:53.16    1.! 5:44.39    1.! 8:09.47    1.!
    2. Zemp Karolina                       50 Ruswil                    10:54.50,2    48.44,2   (718)  100      29.    6.32 ¦  4:13.56    2.! 6:15.54    2.! 8:49.28    2.!
    3. Galliker Silvia                     50 Schlatt b. D.             12:21.49,2  2:15.43,2   (753)  100      56.    7.25 ¦  4:18.47    3.! 6:38.27    3.!10:02.05    4.!
    4. Gaebell Franziska                   49 D-Schöneck                12:42.43,0  2:36.37,0  (3387)  100      65.    7.37 ¦  4:41.53    6.! 7:04.35    5.!10:09.24    5.!
    5. Gollnau Sigune                      50 D-Trossingen              12:54.06,1  2:48.00,1  (3311)  100      69.    7.44 ¦  4:54.03   10.! 7:11.05    6.!10:21.50    6.!
    6. Junod Christine                     48 Münchenstein              13:02.29,4  2:56.23,4   (743)  100      75.    7.49 ¦  4:41.42    5.! 7:11.37    7.!10:28.18    7.!
    7. Meier Alice                         48 Laupersdorf               13:04.58,3  2:58.52,3  (2588)  100      76.    7.50 ¦  4:33.42    4.! 6:53.07    4.! 9:57.36    3.!
    8. Breitenmoser Sonja                  52 Wetzikon                  13:25.09,2  3:19.03,2   (724)  100      86.    8.03 ¦  4:49.23    8.! 7:16.34   10.!10:32.42    8.!
    9. Hahn Karin                          50 D-Kreuztal                13:31.41,1  3:25.35,1  (3275)  100      90.    8.07 ¦  4:51.37    9.! 7:16.09    8.!10:33.33    9.!
   10. Bleuler Therese                     48 Dietikon                  13:33.38,2  3:27.32,2   (725)  100      91.    8.08 ¦  4:46.33    7.! 7:16.18    9.!10:33.33    9.!
   11. Potschka-Hermann  Marion            52 D-Göcklingen              13:35.59,5  3:29.53,5  (2613)  100      93.    8.09 ¦  5:15.08   15.! 7:45.28   12.!10:46.48   11.!
   12. Kraus Ursula                        51 D-Rodgau                  14:13.48,9  4:07.42,9   (811)  100      108.   8.32 ¦  5:11.08   14.! 7:50.01   14.!11:20.33   12.!
   13. Mosimann Monika                     50 Emmenbrücke               14:26.42,8  4:20.36,8  (2578)  100      114.   8.40 ¦  5:22.10   17.! 8:01.14   18.!11:27.56   13.!
   14. Wichrowska Jadwiga                  51 PL-Torun                  14:34.30,6  4:28.24,6   (768)  100      118.   8.44 ¦  4:57.24   11.! 7:46.34   13.!11:30.46   15.!
   15. Gebauer-Funke Gerda                 51 D-Essen                   14:38.29,0  4:32.23,0   (822)  100      120.   8.47 ¦  5:23.37   18.! 7:58.23   17.!11:31.35   16.!
   16. Herms Lübbe Elisabeth               50 D-Kassel                  14:53.34,8  4:47.28,8  (2597)  100      124.   8.56 ¦  5:41.38   21.! 8:18.06   19.!11:51.22   18.!
   17. Gratz Fister Gudrun                 51 D-Mannheim                15:04.06,4  4:58.00,4  (2540)  100      126.   9.02 ¦  5:15.51   16.! 7:51.48   15.!11:46.55   17.!
   18. Brand Teres                         50 Werrikon                  15:16.16,6  5:10.10,6  (3642)  100      131.   9.09 ¦  5:01.15   12.! 7:32.11   11.!11:29.50   14.!
   19. Heinickel Gudrun                    50 D-Ludwigshafen            15:41.08,4  5:35.02,4   (810)  100      142.   9.24 ¦  5:05.44   13.! 7:54.43   16.!12:16.03   19.!
   20. Niederberger Fränzi                 51 Ennetmoos                 15:44.46,9  5:38.40,9  (3592)  100      145.   9.26 ¦  5:56.56   23.! 8:45.23   22.!12:26.51   20.!
   21. Nobs Suzan                          49 La Neuveville             16:05.37,1  5:59.31,1  (3274)  100      147.   9.39 ¦  6:08.05   24.! 9:01.21   24.!12:43.18   23.!
   22. Gill Elke                           52 D-Riesa                   16:16.52,5  6:10.46,5  (2513)  100      150.   9.46 ¦  5:39.45   20.! 8:40.44   21.!12:40.10   22.!
   23. Jenni Emmi                          52 Schwarzenburg             16:25.23,1  6:19.17,1   (802)  100      154.   9.51 ¦  5:49.30   22.! 8:28.12   20.!12:39.40   21.!
   24. Herzog Esther                       51 Zürich                    18:37.02,2  8:30.56,2  (2518)  100      169.  11.10 ¦  5:25.39   19.! 8:54.43   23.!13:28.35   24.!
   25. Mühlthaler Elisabeth                48 D-München                 21:51.23,3 11:45.17,3  (2526)  100      186.  13.06 ¦  7:29.13   25.!11:27.30   25.!17:28.07   25.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.