(120) 100-km-Lauf W45

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (120) 100-km-Lauf W45

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Aeschlimann Heidi                   56 Gippingen                  9:46.03,0      -----   (706)  100      8.     5.51 ¦  3:21.48    1.! 5:18.53    1.! 7:51.01    1.!
    2. Gstettner Blanka                    57 A-Wien                    10:26.37,5    40.34,5   (708)  100      15.    6.15 ¦  3:33.16    2.! 5:31.20    2.! 8:08.37    2.!
    3. Hochstein Gerlinde                  53 D-Herbrechtingen          10:49.23,0  1:03.20,0   (736)  100      23.    6.29 ¦  4:10.41    4.! 6:13.27    3.! 8:45.50    3.!
    4. Urbach Ingeborg                     53 D-Köln                    11:01.22,7  1:15.19,7   (711)  100      30.    6.36 ¦  4:17.36    6.! 6:17.42    5.! 8:49.49    4.!
    5. Herder Evelyn                       56 D-Berlin                  11:20.10,0  1:34.07,0   (719)  100      35.    6.48 ¦  4:07.32    3.! 6:14.24    4.! 9:04.30    5.!
    6. Kaltenrieder Margrit                56 Düdingen                  11:52.55,6  2:06.52,6   (755)  100      46.    7.07 ¦  4:11.41    5.! 6:20.54    6.! 9:26.53    6.!
    7. Trost Isolde                        55 D-Frickenhausen           12:11.25,7  2:25.22,7  (3542)  100      52.    7.18 ¦  4:42.18   10.! 6:58.12    9.! 9:50.17    8.!
    8. Zimmerer Elisabeth                  57 D-Neuffen                 12:11.25,8  2:25.22,8  (3543)  100      53.    7.18 ¦  4:42.18    9.! 6:58.11    8.! 9:50.29    9.!
    9. Höckele Inge                        56 D-Wurmlingen              12:17.08,6  2:31.05,6   (818)  100      55.    7.22 ¦  4:41.41    8.! 6:57.53    7.! 9:50.04    7.!
   10. Tangnatz Gabriele                   53 D-Wittlich                12:45.01,2  2:58.58,2   (721)  100      66.    7.39 ¦  4:41.03    7.! 7:02.26   10.!10:01.50   10.!
   11. Tillmann Renate                     57 D-Duisburg                13:01.44,0  3:15.41,0  (3302)  100      74.    7.49 ¦  5:00.40   15.! 7:15.28   11.!10:13.22   11.!
   12. Bösch Beatrice                      53 Basel                     13:51.42,5  4:05.39,5   (757)  100      102.   8.19 ¦  5:08.32   16.! 7:38.28   15.!10:58.42   12.!
   13. Straub Angelika                     54 D-Kolbingen               13:54.12,8  4:08.09,8   (759)  100      104.   8.20 ¦  4:58.35   12.! 7:35.35   13.!11:05.22   13.!
   14. Brechbühl Elisabeth                 53 Grenchen                  14:08.07,1  4:22.04,1   (823)  100      107.   8.28 ¦  4:58.58   13.! 7:45.41   17.!11:14.18   15.!
   15. Flecken Heidrun                     54 D-Euskirchen              14:17.27,9  4:31.24,9   (801)  100      109.   8.34 ¦  4:59.54   14.! 7:36.03   14.!11:12.21   14.!
   16. Hirt Maria                          56 D-Stetten                 14:30.59,4  4:44.56,4  (3379)  100      115.   8.42 ¦  4:51.53   11.! 7:31.54   12.!11:17.26   16.!
   17. Knapp Sylvia                        53 A-Wien                    14:33.58,5  4:47.55,5   (748)  100      117.   8.44 ¦  5:20.48   18.! 8:01.15   19.!11:41.30   18.!
   18. Joenck Marion                       53 D-Duisburg                14:48.15,3  5:02.12,3   (765)  100      123.   8.52 ¦  5:25.59   20.! 7:58.40   18.!11:32.06   17.!
   19. Gerber Marianne                     54 Däniken SO                15:04.40,6  5:18.37,6  (2512)  100      127.   9.02 ¦  5:41.58   24.! 8:25.46   22.!12:00.21   19.!
   20. Pauchard Liliane                    56 Murten                    15:15.01,1  5:28.58,1  (3681)  100      130.   9.09 ¦  5:23.37   19.! 8:08.47   20.!12:00.22   20.!
   21. Rieder Vreni                        53 Aeschi b. Spiez           15:39.18,6  5:53.15,6   (819)  100      139.   9.23 ¦  5:41.29   23.! 8:24.55   21.!12:24.03   22.!
   22. Dorner-Mitschke Sylvia              56 D-Laaber                  15:40.47,0  5:54.44,0   (760)  100      140.   9.24 ¦  5:13.01   17.! 7:45.29   16.!12:11.13   21.!
   23. Jordi Elsbeth                       53 Affoltern am Albis        16:14.00,5  6:27.57,5  (2505)  100      149.   9.44 ¦  5:44.18   25.! 8:45.12   23.!12:52.42   23.!
   24. Steinborn Angelika                  54 D-Tamm                    16:41.04,4  6:55.01,4  (2501)  100      156.  10.00 ¦  5:58.22   27.! 9:05.59   27.!13:06.35   24.!
   25. Waelti Eliane                       54 Biel/Bienne               17:10.20,0  7:24.17,0  (2504)  100      161.  10.18 ¦  5:59.08   28.! 9:05.22   26.!13:25.52   25.!
   26. Marchand Ursula                     55 Colombier NE              17:56.55,9  8:10.52,9  (2577)  100      164.  10.46 ¦  5:39.11   22.! 8:55.22   24.!13:32.03   26.!
   27. Bachmann Marianne                   53 Zürich                    18:21.47,9  8:35.44,9  (2515)  100      166.  11.01 ¦  5:39.06   21.! 8:57.45   25.!13:46.31   27.!
   28. Wiedenmann Hannelore                57 D-Stuttgart               18:59.31,8  9:13.28,8  (2522)  100      173.  11.23 ¦  6:21.28   29.! 9:54.10   29.!14:50.12   28.!
   29. Scherrer Trudi                      53 Zürich                    19:53.40,1 10:07.37,1  (2536)  100      180.  11.56 ¦  5:57.16   26.! 9:06.08   28.!14:50.52   29.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.