(119) 100-km-Lauf W40

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (119) 100-km-Lauf W40

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schmidtke Sabine                    59 D-Grünenplan               9:10.29,2      -----  (3308)  100      4.     5.30 ¦  3:32.03    1.! 5:08.30    1.! 7:17.36    1.!
    2. Steeger Ulrike                      61 D-Troisdorf                9:17.42,8     7.13,6   (703)  100      5.     5.34 ¦  3:35.18    2.! 5:19.59    2.! 7:31.32    2.!
    3. Dr. Jacobi Bärbel                   61 D-Hönow                    9:37.18,0    26.48,8   (767)  100      7.     5.46 ¦  3:45.20    4.! 5:33.26    3.! 7:49.32    3.!
    4. Merk Nelly                          58 Oetwil am See             10:02.55,0    52.25,8  (2534)  100      11.    6.01 ¦  3:44.09    3.! 5:38.18    4.! 8:07.10    4.!
    5. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne               10:21.30,4  1:11.01,2  (2576)  100      13.    6.12 ¦  4:10.30    9.! 6:04.10    7.! 8:26.16    5.!
    6. Kolenc Jutta                        60 D-Biberach                10:43.22,5  1:32.53,3  (3369)  100      20.    6.26 ¦  3:48.52    5.! 5:56.27    5.! 8:34.05    7.!
    7. Kratzheller Silvia                  62 D-Elbtal                  10:44.14,4  1:33.45,2  (2538)  100      21.    6.26 ¦  4:01.54    6.! 5:57.31    6.! 8:31.54    6.!
    8. Jaschky Iris                        61 D-Troisdorf               11:17.26,2  2:06.57,0   (731)  100      34.    6.46 ¦  4:28.11   13.! 6:33.09   10.! 9:05.58    8.!
    9. von Büren Priska                    59 Wangen b. Olten           11:38.58,4  2:28.29,2  (3687)  100      40.    6.59 ¦  4:04.07    7.! 6:33.20   11.! 9:35.03   11.!
   10. Howald Sonja                        58 Kölliken                  11:41.26,7  2:30.57,5  (2587)  100      42.    7.00 ¦  4:13.25   10.! 6:19.18    8.! 9:06.29    9.!
   11. Jau Verena                          62 Münsingen                 11:56.50,3  2:46.21,1  (3680)  100      48.    7.10 ¦  4:09.33    8.! 6:27.54    9.! 9:30.25   10.!
   12. Effelberg Stephanie                 62 D-Remscheid               12:28.55,9  3:18.26,7   (722)  100      58.    7.29 ¦  4:31.38   16.! 6:46.19   12.! 9:45.04   12.!
   13. Gerth Trudi                         58 Thal                      12:31.12,5  3:20.43,3   (756)  100      59.    7.30 ¦  4:28.54   14.! 6:57.11   14.! 9:57.31   13.!
   14. Schild Odette                       61 Bellelay                  12:33.09,4  3:22.40,2   (745)  100      61.    7.31 ¦  4:20.21   11.! 6:55.47   13.!10:10.47   14.!
   15. Hausmann Martina                    60 D-Würzburg                12:45.14,7  3:34.45,5   (742)  100      67.    7.39 ¦  4:53.44   21.! 7:20.01   20.!10:20.03   16.!
   16. Sperrer Karin                       61 A-Micheldorf in Oberöster 12:47.43,0  3:37.13,8  (2555)  100      68.    7.40 ¦  4:53.44   20.! 7:16.31   19.!10:13.20   15.!
   17. Heinlein Marika                     62 D-Wiesentheid             12:54.53,8  3:44.24,6   (766)  100      70.    7.44 ¦  5:03.00   25.! 7:21.52   22.!10:27.09   18.!
   18. Thierstein Irene                    58 FL-Nendeln                13:12.48,2  4:02.19,0  (3516)  100      82.    7.55 ¦  4:42.40   17.! 7:10.04   18.!10:24.26   17.!
   19. Helm Petra                          60 D-Braunfels               13:22.59,9  4:12.30,7  (3236)  100      85.    8.01 ¦  4:42.55   18.! 6:59.34   16.!10:36.17   20.!
   20. Schulz Ullika                       62 D-Berlin                  13:30.32,0  4:20.02,8   (738)  100      89.    8.06 ¦  5:01.21   23.! 7:33.49   24.!10:51.36   22.!
   21. Enenkel Kirsten                     60 D-Ludwigshafen            13:40.10,2  4:29.41,0   (812)  100      94.    8.12 ¦  5:05.44   26.! 7:47.41   28.!10:44.57   21.!
   22. Rook Andrea                         61 D-Minden                  13:46.19,9  4:35.50,7   (763)  100      97.    8.15 ¦  5:12.19   30.! 7:58.45   31.!11:03.04   24.!
   23. Sobczyk Theres                      58 D-Herzogenrath            13:47.29,9  4:37.00,7  (3597)  100      98.    8.16 ¦  5:09.31   28.! 7:40.59   26.!11:01.38   23.!
   24. Weiss Heidi                         58 D-Stettfeld               13:51.22,5  4:40.53,3  (3222)  100      101.   8.18 ¦  4:52.43   19.! 7:27.55   23.!11:12.41   25.!
   25. Duff Brida                          60 Niederteufen              14:03.37,5  4:53.08,3  (3446)  100      105.   8.26 ¦  4:29.57   15.! 6:57.43   15.!10:36.00   19.!
   26. Scheidegger Esther                  60 Basel                     14:21.51,7  5:11.22,5   (814)  100      110.   8.37 ¦  5:13.08   31.! 8:06.28   33.!11:28.09   27.!
   27. von Wartburg Katharina              62 Wabern                    14:37.16,7  5:26.47,5   (750)  100      119.   8.46 ¦  5:02.49   24.! 7:38.47   25.!11:17.01   26.!
   28. Lorenz Bianca                       62 D-Berlin                  14:47.15,0  5:36.45,8   (737)  100      122.   8.52 ¦  5:32.38   36.! 8:11.39   34.!11:43.52   32.!
   29. Müller Evelyn                       58 D-Köln                    14:57.08,2  5:46.39,0  (2507)  100      125.   8.58 ¦  5:11.50   29.! 7:48.31   29.!11:42.14   31.!
   30. Appenzeller Daniela                 62 Oetwil am See             15:12.25,3  6:01.56,1  (3633)  100      128.   9.07 ¦  4:26.36   12.! 7:01.21   17.!11:34.18   29.!
   31. Staub Doris                         60 Oensingen                 15:13.03,0  6:02.33,8  (2593)  100      129.   9.07 ¦  5:37.37   37.! 8:20.57   35.!12:09.14   35.!
   32. Palic Zina                          62 Schlieren                 15:20.44,3  6:10.15,1  (2579)  100      132.   9.12 ¦  4:55.49   22.! 7:21.38   21.!11:28.15   28.!
   33. Wieckhorst Sabine                   60 D-Büchen                  15:29.55,8  6:19.26,6   (761)  100      135.   9.17 ¦  5:26.12   33.! 7:55.59   30.!12:07.00   34.!
   34. Klassen Clauss Petra                58 D-Duisburg                15:32.00,2  6:21.31,0  (2556)  100      138.   9.19 ¦  5:21.29   32.! 8:01.01   32.!11:48.41   33.!
   35. Ott Cordula                         60 D-Rodgau                  15:55.38,1  6:45.08,9   (727)  100      146.   9.33 ¦  5:07.47   27.! 7:42.00   27.!11:41.40   30.!
   36. Senft Barbara                       60 Kirchberg BE              16:57.47,0  7:47.17,8   (751)  100      159.  10.10 ¦  6:09.28   38.! 9:09.43   38.!13:29.35   37.!
   37. Gysin Martine                       62 Ittigen                   17:25.37,5  8:15.08,3  (2563)  100      162.  10.27 ¦  5:28.34   35.! 8:43.21   36.!13:22.34   36.!
   38. Tanner Hannelore                    60 Greifensee                18:56.58,0  9:46.28,8  (2615)  100      172.  11.22 ¦  7:17.14   43.!10:22.14   41.!15:22.05   40.!
   39. Sonderegger Esther                  61 Dietikon                  19:28.41,3 10:18.12,1  (2516)  100      175.  11.41 ¦  5:28.15   34.! 9:01.15   37.!14:26.53   38.!
   40. Schneiter Irma                      62 Biel/Bienne               19:50.24,0 10:39.54,8  (3291)  100      178.  11.54 ¦  6:21.23   40.!10:08.40   39.!15:19.35   39.!
   41. Balestrini Carmen                   62 I-Rovello Porro Co        19:51.46,5 10:41.17,3  (3486)  100      179.  11.55 ¦  7:14.41   42.!10:58.36   43.!15:41.45   42.!
   42. Amrein Eveline                      60 Therwil                   20:45.02,7 11:34.33,5  (2544)  100      182.  12.27 ¦  6:46.58   41.!10:41.25   42.!16:15.26   43.!
   43. Braun Irene                         62 Biel/Bienne               20:50.39,8 11:40.10,6  (3443)  100      184.  12.30 ¦  6:18.01   39.!10:20.21   40.!15:36.56   41.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.