(110) 100-km-Lauf M65

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (110) 100-km-Lauf M65

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Müller Manfred                      36 D-Kandel                   9:48.54,1      -----   (373)  100      151.   5.53 ¦  3:36.07    2.! 5:31.33    2.! 7:34.29    1.!
    2. Wildish Tim                         36 D-Hameln                   9:59.05,6    10.11,5  (3229)  100      174.   5.59 ¦  3:24.06    1.! 5:18.49    1.! 7:52.48    2.!
    3. Ritter Manfred                      35 FL-Mauren                 10:13.20,5    24.26,4   (137)  100      200.   6.08 ¦  3:57.43    3.! 5:55.53    3.! 8:12.41    3.!
    4. Prautzsch Eberhard                  34 D-Lengerich               11:05.37,4  1:16.43,3  (1419)  100      337.   6.39 ¦  4:17.02    5.! 6:19.13    4.! 8:56.05    4.!
    5. Macke Herbert                       36 D-Bottrop                 11:49.03,8  2:00.09,7   (203)  100      463.   7.05 ¦  4:22.42    7.! 6:37.19    6.! 9:31.04    5.!
    6. Preisler Horst                      35 D-Hamburg                 12:04.00,5  2:15.06,4  (4059)  100      512.   7.14 ¦  4:29.51   10.! 6:49.38    9.! 9:45.11    7.!
    7. Kittl Alois                         37 CZ-Teplice                12:11.14,8  2:22.20,7   (539)  100      526.   7.18 ¦  4:24.32    8.! 6:45.00    8.! 9:50.59    8.!
    8. Läderach Peter                      37 Ittigen                   12:27.20,4  2:38.26,3  (3215)  100      558.   7.28 ¦  4:27.44    9.! 6:43.49    7.! 9:35.15    6.!
    9. Jesionek Walter                     36 D-Heidelberg              12:37.00,5  2:48.06,4   (277)  100      583.   7.34 ¦  4:37.46   11.! 6:58.21   11.! 9:56.48    9.!
   10. Mueller Werner                      37 D-Berlin                  13:03.54,4  3:15.00,3  (1047)  100      673.   7.50 ¦  4:42.36   12.! 6:56.34   10.!10:15.49   10.!
   11. Rössler Siegfried                   36 D-Leonberg                13:22.36,5  3:33.42,4  (1021)  100      709.   8.01 ¦  4:56.26   15.! 7:21.47   15.!10:31.01   12.!
   12. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                    13:30.39,4  3:41.45,3  (1785)  100      732.   8.06 ¦  4:12.33    4.! 6:35.35    5.!10:16.38   11.!
   13. Müller Helmut                       34 D-Duisburg                13:38.33,4  3:49.39,3  (1019)  100      752.   8.11 ¦  4:57.09   16.! 7:30.49   16.!10:45.07   14.!
   14. Mühlemann Hans                      34 Reinach BL                13:46.42,7  3:57.48,6  (1124)  100      774.   8.16 ¦  4:44.00   13.! 7:16.04   13.!10:42.48   13.!
   15. Lombardi Ilario                     34 Airolo                    14:03.40,4  4:14.46,3   (468)  100      827.   8.26 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   16. Häni Peter                          33 Oberdiessbach             14:04.21,5  4:15.27,4  (1070)  100      829.   8.26 ¦  4:49.49   14.! 7:16.13   14.!10:56.07   15.!
   17. Arnold Arthur                       36 D-Kelkheim                14:19.46,8  4:30.52,7  (1145)  100      847.   8.35 ¦  5:22.11   24.! 8:04.49   23.!11:13.06   19.!
   18. Cornu Marc                          35 Gümligen                  14:20.36,5  4:31.42,4  (1037)  100      848.   8.36 ¦  4:21.54    6.! 7:04.03   12.!11:04.46   16.!
   19. Erni Josef                          37 Littau                    14:24.13,9  4:35.19,8  (1160)  100      852.   8.38 ¦  5:22.09   23.! 8:01.14   22.!11:27.58   21.!
   20. Burster Gerhard                     35 D-Schönwald               14:25.11,4  4:36.17,3   (417)  100      853.   8.39 ¦  5:57.45   34.! 8:26.51   28.!11:31.15   22.!
   21. Zeller Werner                       37 D-Lübeck                  14:27.57,6  4:39.03,5  (1137)  100      856.   8.40 ¦  4:58.07   18.! 7:32.08   17.!11:17.31   20.!
   22. Lüchinger Ernst                     34 Zürich                    14:29.01,4  4:40.07,3   (466)  100      859.   8.41 ¦  5:03.44   20.! 7:41.15   19.!11:07.58   17.!
   23. Frey Willi                          37 D-Kelkheim Taunus         14:43.58,8  4:55.04,7  (1150)  100      885.   8.50 ¦  5:32.13   26.! 8:08.52   24.!11:51.50   25.!
   24. Zuffo Sergio                        36 Zürich                    14:53.32,7  5:04.38,6   (455)  100      894.   8.56 ¦  5:00.12   19.! 7:33.35   18.!11:09.34   18.!
   25. Mohr Johannes                       34 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf      15:03.31,7  5:14.37,6  (1038)  100      913.   9.02 ¦  5:20.37   22.! 7:58.53   20.!11:43.02   24.!
   26. Back Howe                           37 D-Seligenstadt            15:20.34,6  5:31.40,5   (436)  100      926.   9.12 ¦  5:57.20   33.! 8:49.39   32.!12:23.26   28.!
   27. Keinert Helmut                      34 D-Nürtingen               15:21.56,7  5:33.02,6  (3257)  100      929.   9.13 ¦  4:58.03   17.! 8:00.22   21.!11:40.57   23.!
   28. Zimmerer Günter                     37 D-Malsch                  15:44.45,7  5:55.51,6  (1245)  100      964.   9.26 ¦  5:27.34   25.! 8:18.54   26.!12:15.13   26.!
   29. Peter Anton                         37 Willisau                  15:45.32,6  5:56.38,5  (1306)  100      965.   9.27 ¦  5:34.34   27.! 8:25.19   27.!12:21.08   27.!
   30. Lösche Helmut                       35 D-Frankfurt               15:49.26,4  6:00.32,3  (1166)  100      968.   9.29 ¦  5:12.29   21.! 8:10.50   25.!12:25.21   29.!
   31. Mokrski Josef                       36 D-Heilbronn               16:19.49,5  6:30.55,4  (3413)  100      989.   9.47 ¦  5:44.04   29.! 8:44.56   31.!12:58.14   32.!
   32. Fischer Heinrich                    37 Aarberg                   16:32.57,2  6:44.03,1  (1178)  100      1005.  9.55 ¦  5:54.25   32.! 8:58.02   34.!12:56.12   31.!
   33. Hunziker Paul                       36 Matzendorf                16:35.34,6  6:46.40,5  (1794)  100      1008.  9.57 ¦  5:46.22   30.! 8:42.04   29.!12:49.31   30.!
   34. Seiler Paul                         35 Basel                     17:00.04,6  7:11.10,5  (1359)  100      1032. 10.12 ¦  6:04.35   35.! 9:03.01   35.!13:29.50   35.!
   35. Haas Edwin                          37 Worblaufen                17:12.37,5  7:23.43,4  (1308)  100      1045. 10.19 ¦  6:11.51   37.! 9:21.30   36.!13:39.45   36.!
   36. Robadey Michel                      37 Neuchâtel                 17:17.31,1  7:28.37,0  (1511)  100      1049. 10.22 ¦  5:52.22   31.! 8:57.46   33.!13:11.51   33.!
   37. Tschantré Hansruedi                 37 Magglingen/Macolin        17:25.39,5  7:36.45,4  (1224)  100      1054. 10.27 ¦  5:43.03   28.! 8:43.21   30.!13:22.34   34.!
   38. Gailus Dieter                       36 D-Hardegsen               17:50.36,3  8:01.42,2  (3368)  100      1071. 10.42 ¦  6:37.03   42.! 9:48.46   38.!14:07.19   37.!
   39. Wuethrich Pierre                    34 Avully                    18:03.39,5  8:14.45,4  (1348)  100      1085. 10.50 ¦  6:48.07   47.!10:00.35   43.!14:31.00   40.!
   40. Albers Hans                         35 D-Stetten                 18:04.42,5  8:15.48,4  (3376)  100      1086. 10.50 ¦  6:44.33   46.! 9:58.45   41.!14:34.30   41.!
   41. Haeni Kurt                          33 Ostermundigen             18:06.52,5  8:17.58,4  (1349)  100      1087. 10.52 ¦  6:29.54   40.! 9:58.55   42.!14:15.07   39.!
   42. Jendrasch Horst                     36 D-Kelkheim                18:32.55,9  8:44.01,8  (1356)  100      1102. 11.07 ¦  6:41.48   45.!10:27.41   48.!15:10.36   45.!
   43. Holicki Heinrich                    36 D-Gunzenhausen            18:44.45,0  8:55.50,9  (1336)  100      1113. 11.14 ¦  6:25.38   39.! 9:51.59   40.!14:54.41   42.!
   44. Dietschi Edmund                     36 Olten                     18:48.32,4  8:59.38,3  (1360)  100      1115. 11.17 ¦  6:08.43   36.! 9:49.22   39.!15:04.00   43.!
   45. Schicker Horb                       36 Crans-près-Céligny        19:18.09,7  9:29.15,6  (1568)  100      1137. 11.34 ¦  6:24.04   38.! 9:38.28   37.!14:12.42   38.!
   46. Scheidegger Fritz                   35 Gwatt (Thun)              19:22.14,0  9:33.19,9  (1386)  100      1138. 11.37 ¦  6:38.06   43.!10:10.10   44.!15:04.23   44.!
   47. Mathys Hans                         36 Kirchberg BE              19:40.46,6  9:51.52,5  (1383)  100      1157. 11.48 ¦  6:54.36   49.!10:18.00   46.!15:20.30   46.!
   48. Dubiel Heinz                        35 D-Weissach                19:47.40,3  9:58.46,2  (3469)  100      1161. 11.52 ¦  6:36.06   41.!10:17.46   45.!15:42.00   48.!
   49. Hartstang Helmut                    36 D-Dierdorf                19:54.12,2 10:05.18,1  (3538)  100      1165. 11.56 ¦  6:53.22   48.!10:24.23   47.!15:33.09   47.!
   50. Klaus Heinz                         36 D-Karlsruhe               20:37.06,1 10:48.12,0  (1551)  100      1175. 12.22 ¦  7:14.11   50.!10:56.30   49.!16:01.57   49.!
   51. Pedersen Bent                       36 DK-Holstebro              20:47.14,4 10:58.20,3  (3321)  100      1183. 12.28 ¦  7:17.45   51.!11:08.38   50.!16:07.10   50.!
   52. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                    21:48.27,5 11:59.33,4  (1865)  100      1195. 13.05 ¦  6:40.11   44.!    ----  ----!16:46.22   51.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.