(108) 100-km-Lauf M55

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (108) 100-km-Lauf M55

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Barth Bertram                       45 D-Kronberg Ts              8:48.08,4      -----  (1852)  100      53.    5.16 ¦  3:18.28    1.! 5:00.46    1.! 7:06.09    1.!
    2. Schröder Wolf-Ulrich                44 D-Bünde                    9:39.51,1    51.42,7  (3452)  100      124.   5.47 ¦  3:45.13    5.! 5:32.11    3.! 7:51.08    3.!
    3. Aufschnaiter Albert                 44 A-Kufstein                 9:50.00,3  1:01.51,9   (261)  100      155.   5.54 ¦  3:42.05    4.! 5:28.17    2.! 7:48.10    2.!
    4. Goirand Louis                       46 F-St Georges de Commiers  10:07.51,0  1:19.42,6  (3637)  100      191.   6.04 ¦  3:51.13    7.! 5:43.46    6.! 8:11.25    4.!
    5. Stachel Erich                       46 D-Kirrweiler              10:12.16,3  1:24.07,9  (3362)  100      199.   6.07 ¦  4:09.07   25.! 5:59.22   10.! 8:18.40    5.!
    6. Schweizer Hansjörg                  47 Stäfa                     10:35.46,2  1:47.37,8  (1715)  100      256.   6.21 ¦  3:40.26    3.! 5:37.53    5.! 8:26.03    6.!
    7. Köllner Jürgen                      47 D-Berlin                  10:38.32,6  1:50.24,2   (271)  100      269.   6.23 ¦  4:04.47   17.! 5:58.32    9.! 8:28.50    9.!
    8. Bergert Rainer                      43 D-Rodgau                  10:38.55,4  1:50.47,0   (237)  100      270.   6.23 ¦  3:52.53    8.! 5:51.30    8.! 8:27.48    7.!
    9. Oester Hanspeter                    46 Adelboden                 10:39.15,2  1:51.06,8   (248)  100      272.   6.23 ¦  3:47.21    6.! 5:44.59    7.! 8:28.26    8.!
   10. Vietense Jürgen                     45 D-Meßstetten              10:53.46,9  2:05.38,5   (339)  100      307.   6.32 ¦  4:08.46   23.! 6:10.13   12.! 8:42.33   11.!
   11. Hadzic Werner                       47 D-Langenfeld              11:00.52,8  2:12.44,4   (370)  100      326.   6.36 ¦  4:09.14   26.! 6:11.32   14.! 8:44.36   12.!
   12. Grunenberg Hubert                   46 D-Tuttlingen              11:13.19,8  2:25.11,4  (3494)  100      353.   6.43 ¦  4:20.09   36.! 6:21.12   20.! 9:05.55   16.!
   13. Plickat Peter                       43 D-Berlin                  11:15.36,7  2:27.28,3   (401)  100      360.   6.45 ¦  4:13.37   30.! 6:17.43   18.! 9:00.49   13.!
   14. Kaufmes Gerhard                     44 D-Freiburg                11:17.26,4  2:29.18,0   (176)  100      362.   6.46 ¦  4:19.28   33.! 6:22.31   23.! 9:05.58   17.!
   15. Joltuch Edward                      45 PL-Zgorzelec              11:19.30,3  2:31.21,9  (1757)  100      366.   6.47 ¦  3:33.22    2.! 5:36.38    4.! 8:40.11   10.!
   16. Zietlow Hans Uwe                    46 D-Dietzenbach             11:26.02,4  2:37.54,0   (457)  100      391.   6.51 ¦  4:33.33   49.! 6:39.26   36.! 9:16.02   24.!
   17. Kühn Gerald                         44 D-Meißen                  11:26.57,2  2:38.48,8  (1646)  100      395.   6.52 ¦  4:02.05   13.! 6:25.00   27.! 9:13.36   21.!
   18. Krause Clemens                      46 D-Freiburg                11:28.17,9  2:40.09,5   (278)  100      398.   6.52 ¦  3:54.39    9.! 6:16.55   17.! 9:05.44   15.!
   19. Iffert Friedrich                    44 D-Kassel                  11:38.12,0  2:50.03,6   (372)  100      428.   6.58 ¦  4:08.19   21.! 6:19.34   19.! 9:08.34   18.!
   20. Schulz Klaus                        44 D-Nahrstedt               11:38.42,8  2:50.34,4  (1813)  100      429.   6.59 ¦  4:03.41   14.! 6:16.53   16.! 9:17.24   25.!
   21. Datry Christian                     44 F-St Martin d'Hères       11:41.31,7  2:53.23,3  (3635)  100      439.   7.00 ¦  4:04.00   15.! 6:21.46   21.! 9:14.34   22.!
   22. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                    11:43.44,3  2:55.35,9   (238)  100      444.   7.02 ¦  3:55.26   10.! 6:08.01   11.! 9:03.25   14.!
   23. Grässle Peter                       44 D-Hannover                11:44.30,8  2:56.22,4   (168)  100      449.   7.02 ¦  4:10.33   28.! 6:22.28   22.! 9:15.31   23.!
   24. Lingk Jürgen                        47 D-Nußloch                 11:44.31,4  2:56.23,0   (454)  100      450.   7.02 ¦  4:07.59   20.! 6:23.08   24.! 9:13.17   20.!
   25. Niessen Eckart                      44 D-Regensburg              11:47.59,1  2:59.50,7   (506)  100      457.   7.04 ¦  4:32.45   48.! 6:44.58   38.! 9:22.04   28.!
   26. Schärer Jürg                        43 Wettswil                  11:48.20,8  3:00.12,4  (3568)  100      459.   7.05 ¦  4:01.50   12.! 6:10.18   13.! 9:11.27   19.!
   27. Wilhelms Eckard                     45 D-Duisburg                11:50.51,8  3:02.43,4  (1523)  100      468.   7.06 ¦  4:35.07   50.! 6:50.12   45.! 9:35.25   34.!
   28. Roether Wolfgang                    45 D-Freiburg                11:51.00,9  3:02.52,5  (3631)  100      469.   7.06 ¦  4:28.31   41.! 6:52.24   47.! 9:37.14   36.!
   29. Gubler Erich                        43 Gibswil-Ried              11:54.10,1  3:06.01,7  (1660)  100      476.   7.08 ¦  4:15.23   32.! 6:23.46   25.! 9:17.36   26.!
   30. Flück Heinz                         47 Aesch BL                  11:54.19,3  3:06.10,9   (254)  100      479.   7.08 ¦  4:24.41   38.! 6:50.18   46.! 9:41.35   39.!
   31. Müller Markus                       46 Niederrohrdorf            11:55.36,1  3:07.27,7   (362)  100      487.   7.09 ¦  4:10.29   27.! 6:25.54   28.! 9:32.54   31.!
   32. Weidner Herbert                     44 D-Schwäbisch Hall         11:57.35,2  3:09.26,8  (3431)  100      495.   7.10 ¦  4:05.55   18.! 6:24.13   26.! 9:31.46   30.!
   33. Bortis Hans                         47 Ernen                     11:59.03,3  3:10.54,9   (364)  100      498.   7.11 ¦  4:08.57   24.! 6:26.02   29.! 9:18.12   27.!
   34. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern            11:59.03,6  3:10.55,2   (306)  100      499.   7.11 ¦  3:56.17   11.! 6:14.13   15.! 9:28.51   29.!
   35. Baldischweiler Ernst                47 D-Höchenschwand           11:59.43,7  3:11.35,3  (3532)  100      502.   7.11 ¦  4:32.42   47.! 6:48.38   44.! 9:38.13   37.!
   36. Braun Werner                        45 D-Eigeltingen             12:00.40,1  3:12.31,7  (3468)  100      507.   7.12 ¦  4:36.05   51.! 6:45.43   40.! 9:34.42   33.!
   37. Fleege Fritz                        45 D-Oranienburg             12:04.45,7  3:16.37,3   (487)  100      515.   7.14 ¦  4:23.26   37.! 6:38.55   34.! 9:36.32   35.!
   38. Ruta Jaroslav                       46 Berikon                   12:07.39,4  3:19.31,0  (3548)  100      518.   7.16 ¦  4:19.34   35.! 6:34.39   32.! 9:33.53   32.!
   39. Gysin Ernst                         45 Oberdorf SO               12:14.46,4  3:26.38,0   (246)  100      533.   7.20 ¦  4:08.25   22.! 6:40.59   37.! 9:49.27   42.!
   40. Fülle Elmar                         44 D-Sontra                  12:17.49,3  3:29.40,9  (1456)  100      542.   7.22 ¦  4:30.53   43.! 6:45.14   39.! 9:40.12   38.!
   41. Medrala Czeslaw                     46 PL-Bielsko Biala          12:22.04,2  3:33.55,8   (536)  100      550.   7.25 ¦  4:11.25   29.! 6:31.36   30.! 9:46.17   40.!
   42. Feyzee Shandi Feyzolah              46 D-Berlin                  12:24.18,2  3:36.09,8  (1107)  100      555.   7.26 ¦  4:44.48   61.! 7:01.25   52.!10:00.34   45.!
   43. Werlen Walter                       44 Wiler (Lötschen)          12:31.57,9  3:43.49,5   (289)  100      569.   7.31 ¦  4:24.47   39.! 6:46.05   41.! 9:47.58   41.!
   44. Schulz Rainer                       43 D-Heidelberg              12:35.51,5  3:47.43,1  (1089)  100      578.   7.33 ¦  4:39.14   56.! 7:03.37   55.!10:02.54   48.!
   45. Kaltenbacher Wolfgang               46 D-Freiburg                12:37.52,0  3:49.43,6  (1799)  100      587.   7.34 ¦  4:36.36   52.! 6:55.05   50.!10:02.39   47.!
   46. Helmes Walter                       43 D-Obertshausen            12:39.43,8  3:51.35,4   (444)  100      591.   7.35 ¦  4:30.41   42.! 6:46.22   42.!10:09.57   50.!
   47. Pagel Wolfgang                      45 D-Borgsdorf               12:40.51,6  3:52.43,2   (388)  100      594.   7.36 ¦  4:13.53   31.! 6:31.52   31.! 9:51.15   44.!
   48. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                      12:45.30,0  3:57.21,6   (391)  100      613.   7.39 ¦  4:26.51   40.! 6:53.10   48.! 9:49.41   43.!
   49. Sturm Hans-Georg                    43 D-Sulz                    12:48.16,7  4:00.08,3  (1001)  100      621.   7.40 ¦  4:31.44   46.! 7:04.41   56.!10:20.22   53.!
   50. Götschi Rolf                        47 Männedorf                 12:50.34,0  4:02.25,6  (1611)  100      626.   7.42 ¦  4:31.33   44.! 6:48.18   43.!10:01.17   46.!
   51. Timm Wolfgang                       47 D-Hamburg                 12:51.03,0  4:02.54,6  (1500)  100      627.   7.42 ¦  4:39.56   57.! 7:01.56   53.!10:10.44   51.!
   52. Walper Peter                        47 D-Berlin                  12:57.19,9  4:09.11,5   (435)  100      653.   7.46 ¦  4:06.48   19.! 6:39.11   35.!10:11.24   52.!
   53. Straub Hans-Herbert                 43 D-Stuttgart               12:58.37,8  4:10.29,4   (313)  100      660.   7.47 ¦  4:53.04   68.! 7:19.36   58.!10:25.39   55.!
   54. Berche Bernard                      47 F-Belfort                 12:59.54,1  4:11.45,7  (1097)  100      666.   7.47 ¦  4:31.41   45.! 6:54.07   49.!10:09.50   49.!
   55. Bühler Lucien                       44 Tramelan                  13:09.14,6  4:21.06,2  (1087)  100      680.   7.53 ¦  4:19.30   34.! 6:57.32   51.!10:27.24   56.!
   56. Fäh Hansueli                        45 Uznach                    13:24.11,7  4:36.03,3  (1080)  100      712.   8.02 ¦  4:42.43   58.! 7:02.51   54.!10:23.23   54.!
   57. Zitzke Eckhard                      47 D-Munster                 13:28.47,1  4:40.38,7  (3573)  100      726.   8.05 ¦  4:57.35   72.! 7:29.29   65.!10:45.35   59.!
   58. Haerdle Werner                      43 D-Gundelfingen            13:37.09,9  4:49.01,5  (3537)  100      749.   8.10 ¦  4:50.52   62.! 7:26.37   63.!10:55.35   61.!
   59. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                13:44.33,4  4:56.25,0   (460)  100      765.   8.14 ¦  4:42.45   59.! 7:21.15   59.!10:41.10   58.!
   60. Böhm Hartmut                        43 D-Berlin                  13:46.29,7  4:58.21,3  (1489)  100      773.   8.15 ¦  5:00.51   76.! 7:24.43   62.!10:50.33   60.!
   61. Bouma Jaroslav                      46 CZ-Vitice                 13:49.40,2  5:01.31,8  (1725)  100      785.   8.17 ¦  4:51.07   63.! 7:42.28   71.!11:01.51   65.!
   62. Eggers Klaus                        46 D-Hamburg                 13:51.43,5  5:03.35,1  (1144)  100      792.   8.19 ¦  4:52.21   66.! 7:32.29   67.!10:58.50   63.!
   63. Krämer Gerd                         43 D-Dudweiler               13:52.10,1  5:04.01,7  (1213)  100      795.   8.19 ¦  4:58.20   73.! 7:37.05   70.!10:59.17   64.!
   64. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                    13:52.20,6  5:04.12,2  (1222)  100      796.   8.19 ¦  4:44.01   60.! 7:23.43   60.!11:06.11   66.!
   65. Andermatt Alfons                    46 Baar                      13:53.31,6  5:05.23,2  (1276)  100      801.   8.20 ¦  5:20.32   81.! 7:58.00   78.!11:22.20   68.!
   66. Eckert Peter                        45 Leibstadt                 14:00.38,7  5:12.30,3  (1074)  100      820.   8.24 ¦  4:55.22   69.! 7:34.36   68.!10:57.03   62.!
   67. Finkernagel Holger                  43 D-Bad Berleburg           14:06.51,5  5:18.43,1  (1022)  100      830.   8.28 ¦  4:51.36   64.! 7:44.28   73.!11:23.15   69.!
   68. Porchet Fernand                     46 Nyon                      14:10.28,0  5:22.19,6  (1207)  100      833.   8.30 ¦  5:05.36   77.! 7:43.23   72.!11:18.11   67.!
   69. Ziegler Jacques                     44 F-Valdoie                 14:25.15,0  5:37.06,6   (463)  100      854.   8.39 ¦  4:37.56   55.! 7:11.23   57.!10:39.44   57.!
   70. Schneider Rudolf                    43 Ammerzwil BE              14:30.54,8  5:42.46,4   (399)  100      865.   8.42 ¦  5:17.32   80.! 7:45.00   74.!11:29.21   72.!
   71. Hellerich Gerd                      44 D-Kelkheim                14:44.00,4  5:55.52,0  (1754)  100      886.   8.50 ¦  4:56.52   70.! 7:35.05   69.!11:39.50   75.!
   72. Krejsa Josef                        47 CZ-Dobris                 14:56.00,5  6:07.52,1  (1740)  100      898.   8.57 ¦  4:04.16   16.! 6:35.17   33.!11:35.01   74.!
   73. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne               14:56.46,4  6:08.38,0  (1136)  100      901.   8.58 ¦  5:16.59   79.! 8:03.18   80.!11:40.20   76.!
   74. Benoit Edouard                      44 Ponts-de-Martel           15:10.19,8  6:22.11,4  (3692)  100      918.   9.06 ¦  4:57.02   71.! 7:30.17   66.!11:25.06   71.!
   75. Harnisch Klaus                      46 D-Dannstadt-Schauernheim  15:20.40,1  6:32.31,7  (1075)  100      927.   9.12 ¦  5:21.49   82.! 8:06.34   81.!11:50.11   77.!
   76. Caminada Adalbert                   45 Chur                      15:35.30,1  6:47.21,7  (1177)  100      953.   9.21 ¦  5:43.35   88.! 8:46.58   88.!12:33.07   82.!
   77. Berl Thomas                         47 Eiken                     15:38.11,9  6:50.03,5  (1300)  100      954.   9.22 ¦  5:27.18   84.! 8:10.15   82.!12:03.28   79.!
   78. Doll Anton                          46 D-Pfinztal                15:42.28,0  6:54.19,6  (1307)  100      959.   9.25 ¦  5:59.34   93.! 8:53.28   90.!12:33.07   83.!
   79. Clemenz Oscar                       46 Fehraltorf                15:42.43,1  6:54.34,7  (1510)  100      960.   9.25 ¦  5:22.15   83.! 8:10.55   83.!12:13.02   81.!
   80. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                      15:43.48,5  6:55.40,1  (1171)  100      963.   9.26 ¦  4:59.20   74.! 7:54.46   77.!11:56.58   78.!
   81. Minninger Klaus                     47 D-Duisburg                15:45.56,6  6:57.48,2  (1078)  100      966.   9.27 ¦  4:52.23   67.! 7:47.41   75.!11:32.51   73.!
   82. Meier Erwin                         46 Füllinsdorf               15:46.30,6  6:58.22,2   (425)  100      967.   9.27 ¦  4:37.19   53.! 7:23.57   61.!11:24.47   70.!
   83. Schären Werner                      46 Oberstammheim             15:58.36,1  7:10.27,7  (1286)  100      971.   9.35 ¦  5:56.49   92.! 8:45.16   87.!12:47.12   86.!
   84. Höhl Werner                         44 D-Speyer                  16:01.31,7  7:13.23,3  (1295)  100      975.   9.36 ¦  5:40.26   87.! 8:39.13   86.!12:39.08   84.!
   85. Böhler Dieter                       45 Genève                    16:24.33,2  7:36.24,8  (1134)  100      994.   9.50 ¦  4:37.53   54.! 7:26.42   64.!12:08.32   80.!
   86. Cajacob Benedikt                    44 Landquart                 16:30.01,9  7:41.53,5  (1547)  100      1000.  9.54 ¦  5:59.51   94.! 8:53.34   91.!12:59.01   88.!
   87. Zitterli Kurt                       47 St. Niklaus               16:31.54,4  7:43.46,0  (1330)  100      1003.  9.55 ¦  5:38.59   86.! 8:46.58   89.!13:10.52   90.!
   88. Münsch Reinhart                     44 D-Niederrieden            16:35.50,9  7:47.42,5  (3405)  100      1009.  9.57 ¦  6:21.13  100.! 9:09.58   94.!13:06.38   89.!
   89. Limat Michel                        47 Morlon                    16:38.28,4  7:50.20,0  (1592)  100      1010.  9.59 ¦  5:30.04   85.! 8:37.32   85.!12:43.18   85.!
   90. Rumpf Wolfgang                      46 D-Stuttgart               16:41.03,9  7:52.55,5  (1320)  100      1014. 10.00 ¦  6:21.15  101.! 9:21.38   97.!13:20.49   92.!
   91. Affeltranger Dölf                   47 Affoltern am Albis        16:41.42,4  7:53.34,0  (1274)  100      1015. 10.01 ¦  5:56.38   90.! 9:08.42   93.!13:11.33   91.!
   92. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                  16:58.41,4  8:10.33,0  (1203)  100      1029. 10.11 ¦  4:52.19   65.! 7:48.28   76.!12:53.49   87.!
   93. Kofmel Anton                        43 Deitingen                 17:00.02,9  8:11.54,5  (1323)  100      1031. 10.12 ¦  5:46.48   89.! 9:01.12   92.!13:28.45   95.!
   94. Bächtold Hans-Ulrich                43 Zug                       17:17.50,2  8:29.41,8  (1842)  100      1050. 10.22 ¦  6:25.52  103.! 9:18.29   96.!13:28.15   94.!
   95. Sesterheim Bernhard                 45 D-Leiwen                  17:36.16,7  8:48.08,3  (1498)  100      1059. 10.33 ¦  6:02.54   97.! 9:13.05   95.!13:40.41   96.!
   96. Otl Kusmierek Wiktor                45 PL-Lodz 1                 17:42.40,5  8:54.32,1  (1733)  100      1064. 10.37 ¦  5:00.23   75.! 7:59.31   79.!13:21.38   93.!
   97. Wicki Jost                          45 Muri AG                   17:52.36,0  9:04.27,6  (1870)  100      1074. 10.43 ¦  6:57.35  108.!10:06.33  106.!14:10.23   98.!
   98. Sangsue Jean-Louis                  44 Cornol                    17:59.05,8  9:10.57,4  (1368)  100      1080. 10.47 ¦  6:49.29  107.!10:11.03  107.!14:32.22  100.!
   99. Berger Willi                        47 Bolligen                  18:17.05,1  9:28.56,7  (1354)  100      1092. 10.58 ¦  6:31.56  104.!10:17.43  108.!14:32.34  101.!
  100. Kaiser Klaus                        43 D-Beckum                  18:30.01,9  9:41.53,5  (1358)  100      1098. 11.06 ¦  6:43.40  106.! 9:54.22  103.!14:37.16  102.!
  101. Pene Daniel                         44 Nyon                      18:34.25,2  9:46.16,8  (3499)  100      1104. 11.08 ¦  6:00.54   95.! 9:21.42   98.!13:41.14   97.!
  102. Schmucki Leo                        46 Uznach                    18:49.56,1 10:01.47,7  (1387)  100      1117. 11.17 ¦  5:56.48   91.! 9:32.18   99.!14:49.16  103.!
  103. Follonier Pierrot                   46 Conthey                   18:57.09,6 10:09.01,2  (3514)  100      1125. 11.22 ¦  6:02.09   96.! 9:45.21  100.!15:09.17  106.!
  104. Möri Hugo                           46 Ipsach                    18:57.29,1 10:09.20,7  (3294)  100      1126. 11.22 ¦  5:16.35   78.! 8:29.57   84.!14:14.57   99.!
  105. Wiedenmann Walter                   47 D-Stuttgart               18:59.32,0 10:11.23,6  (1384)  100      1128. 11.23 ¦  6:21.29  102.! 9:54.09  102.!14:50.11  104.!
  106. Mathys Christian                    46 Hausen b. Brugg           19:40.21,1 10:52.12,7  (1280)  100      1155. 11.48 ¦  6:13.18   98.! 9:49.24  101.!15:03.19  105.!
  107. Devittori Franco                    46 Comano                    19:45.20,5 10:57.12,1  (1361)  100      1159. 11.51 ¦  7:04.36  109.!10:26.52  109.!15:31.03  107.!
  108. Huwiler Hans                        43 Buttwil                   20:20.26,5 11:32.18,1  (1755)  100      1173. 12.12 ¦  6:14.15   99.! 9:58.07  104.!15:39.51  109.!
  109. Sannemann Heinrich                  43 Volketswil                20:50.39,5 12:02.31,1  (3458)  100      1185. 12.30 ¦  6:34.58  105.!10:04.27  105.!15:36.56  108.!
  110. Haak Hans-Henning                   47 D-Helmstedt               22:00.00,0 13:11.51,6  (1397)  100      1197. 13.12 ¦     ----  ----!12:33.48  110.!18:02.01  110.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.