(107) 100-km-Lauf M50

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (107) 100-km-Lauf M50

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schweizer Rene                      50 Eglisau                    8:09.12,1      -----  (3310)  100      21.    4.53 ¦  3:09.44    2.! 4:37.09    1.! 6:35.25    1.!
    2. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  51 Gippingen                  8:39.42,6    30.30,5     (5)  100      48.    5.11 ¦  2:58.56    1.! 4:45.56    2.! 6:57.26    2.!
    3. Klorer Peter                        52 D-Endingen                 8:44.14,5    35.02,4  (3427)  100      51.    5.14 ¦  3:15.53    3.! 4:52.31    3.! 7:02.47    3.!
    4. Rachowski Rainer                    52 D-Staufenberg              8:57.59,6    48.47,5  (3403)  100      66.    5.22 ¦  3:38.53   22.! 5:16.36   12.! 7:14.54    5.!
    5. Schöberl Sebastian                  52 D-München                  8:59.43,2    50.31,1    (34)  100      71.    5.23 ¦  3:15.59    4.! 4:59.43    4.! 7:10.03    4.!
    6. Wein Norbert                        52 D-Karlsruhe                9:04.53,0    55.40,9    (88)  100      75.    5.26 ¦  3:27.44    9.! 5:10.49    7.! 7:21.48    7.!
    7. Peinke Dr. Volker                   52 D-Remscheid                9:06.59,2    57.47,1   (136)  100      77.    5.28 ¦  3:27.09    8.! 5:04.40    6.! 7:18.47    6.!
    8. Hofmann Jürgen                      51 D-Eisenberg                9:12.24,8  1:03.12,7    (72)  100      90.    5.31 ¦  3:32.59   15.! 5:14.39    9.! 7:23.58    8.!
    9. Kugler Horst                        48 D-Ostrach                  9:16.21,5  1:07.09,4    (67)  100      93.    5.33 ¦  3:26.06    7.! 5:15.21   11.! 7:30.08   10.!
   10. Ohme Rudi                           51 Zunzgen                    9:23.28,7  1:14.16,6  (3407)  100      100.   5.38 ¦  3:32.36   12.! 5:18.31   13.! 7:34.43   11.!
   11. Aeby Pierre                         48 Marly                      9:27.27,8  1:18.15,7  (1409)  100      104.   5.40 ¦  3:17.19    5.! 5:03.52    5.! 7:27.05    9.!
   12. Hirling Werner                      48 D-Radolfzell               9:30.23,0  1:21.10,9    (87)  100      111.   5.42 ¦  3:28.03   10.! 5:12.11    8.! 7:37.53   12.!
   13. Hoffmann Christoph                  51 D-Würzburg                 9:39.55,3  1:30.43,2    (96)  100      125.   5.47 ¦  3:34.15   17.! 5:28.49   17.! 7:56.52   17.!
   14. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                  9:40.49,8  1:31.37,7   (239)  100      128.   5.48 ¦  3:32.55   14.! 5:20.11   15.! 7:47.18   14.!
   15. Sattler Martin                      50 D-Heidenheim               9:48.04,9  1:38.52,8  (3408)  100      146.   5.52 ¦  3:24.58    6.! 5:15.02   10.! 7:51.14   15.!
   16. Gamma Peter                         50 Brunnen                    9:48.22,9  1:39.10,8  (3593)  100      148.   5.53 ¦  3:31.51   11.! 5:19.11   14.! 7:45.29   13.!
   17. Kwiotek Achim                       49 D-Stuttgart                9:55.35,8  1:46.23,7  (3290)  100      169.   5.57 ¦  3:47.58   34.! 5:37.10   26.! 7:58.40   18.!
   18. Blumenthal Wendelin                 49 Bern                       9:58.45,5  1:49.33,4   (134)  100      173.   5.59 ¦  3:40.48   24.! 5:33.27   22.! 7:56.14   16.!
   19. Adler Hanspeter                     49 Koblenz                   10:03.26,8  1:54.14,7  (3544)  100      183.   6.02 ¦  3:41.31   26.! 5:32.31   20.! 8:02.21   19.!
   20. Gollner Heinz                       51 D-Dortmund                10:08.38,9  1:59.26,8   (263)  100      193.   6.05 ¦  3:35.46   18.! 5:32.38   21.! 8:05.49   24.!
   21. Huber Helmut                        49 D-Berlin                  10:10.20,9  2:01.08,8  (1441)  100      195.   6.06 ¦  3:59.10   48.! 5:51.35   34.! 8:13.50   26.!
   22. von Ow Meinhard                     49 D-Lörrach                 10:14.21,7  2:05.09,6  (1483)  100      204.   6.08 ¦  3:41.48   27.! 5:34.35   24.! 8:11.33   25.!
   23. Cathomas Giusep                     50 Ilanz                     10:14.25,7  2:05.13,6  (1548)  100      206.   6.08 ¦  3:45.42   30.! 5:35.24   25.! 8:03.51   21.!
   24. Bouday Luc                          52 F-Houtaud                 10:28.36,4  2:19.24,3  (1627)  100      238.   6.17 ¦  3:45.06   29.! 5:31.18   19.! 8:03.16   20.!
   25. Bschor Alois Jun                    51 D-Mertingen               10:28.42,7  2:19.30,6  (1628)  100      240.   6.17 ¦  3:36.37   20.! 5:58.29   38.! 8:29.05   33.!
   26. Walther Vital                       48 Benglen                   10:29.28,1  2:20.16,0   (161)  100      244.   6.17 ¦  3:51.58   38.! 5:48.46   32.! 8:22.07   31.!
   27. Mayer Wilfried Dr.                  52 D-Ravensburg              10:29.47,5  2:20.35,4   (115)  100      245.   6.17 ¦  3:34.03   16.! 5:37.20   27.! 8:21.39   30.!
   28. Zuber Ruedi                         48 Chur                      10:30.52,0  2:21.39,9  (1533)  100      247.   6.18 ¦  3:49.56   35.! 5:46.00   30.! 8:15.40   27.!
   29. Jäger Erwin                         50 D-Giebelstadt             10:37.19,0  2:28.06,9  (1773)  100      265.   6.22 ¦  3:32.37   13.! 5:28.50   18.! 8:05.22   23.!
   29. Nöth Friedrich                      49 D-Würzburg                10:37.19,0  2:28.06,9   (102)  100      265.   6.22 ¦  3:35.49   19.! 5:27.59   16.! 8:05.21   22.!
   31. Karsch Manfred                      50 D-Remchingen              10:39.46,3  2:30.34,2   (338)  100      273.   6.23 ¦  3:55.16   44.! 5:50.06   33.! 8:19.48   29.!
   32. Zbinden Rolf                        52 Suhr                      10:40.26,4  2:31.14,3    (95)  100      276.   6.24 ¦  3:57.20   46.! 6:03.31   46.! 8:37.04   36.!
   33. Wissmann Christian                  50 Schliern                  10:44.25,4  2:35.13,3  (3577)  100      284.   6.26 ¦  3:39.00   23.! 5:34.29   23.! 8:18.23   28.!
   34. Walper Gerhard                      50 D-Rodgau                  10:46.41,2  2:37.29,1   (206)  100      288.   6.28 ¦  3:58.29   47.! 6:00.39   41.! 8:41.56   41.!
   35. Paul Roland                         49 D-Iserlohn                10:47.51,5  2:38.39,4   (147)  100      294.   6.28 ¦  4:00.39   51.! 5:59.17   40.! 8:43.36   42.!
   36. Lüthi Hans                          48 Gwatt (Thun)              10:48.35,7  2:39.23,6   (310)  100      295.   6.29 ¦  3:51.12   37.! 5:47.08   31.! 8:33.46   35.!
   37. Gruszczynski Wojciech               50 PL-Belchatow              10:49.43,9  2:40.31,8   (532)  100      298.   6.29 ¦  4:03.06   53.! 6:07.31   47.! 8:40.40   39.!
   38. Lackmann Gerd                       51 D-Wörthsee                10:49.55,3  2:40.43,2   (328)  100      299.   6.29 ¦  3:46.48   31.! 5:43.07   29.! 8:25.29   32.!
   39. Madak Mustafa                       48 Pratteln                  10:53.27,6  2:44.15,5  (3587)  100      306.   6.32 ¦  3:53.34   42.! 6:11.15   48.! 8:51.52   45.!
   40. Saxer Peter                         49 Oetwil am See             10:54.33,6  2:45.21,5  (3648)  100      310.   6.32 ¦  3:47.46   32.! 5:57.32   36.! 8:40.05   38.!
   41. Hennemann Heribert                  48 D-Ratingen                10:56.45,8  2:47.33,7  (3332)  100      316.   6.34 ¦  3:41.31   25.! 5:43.00   28.! 8:31.03   34.!
   42. Birri Hanspeter                     50 Pratteln                  10:58.14,3  2:49.02,2  (3596)  100      320.   6.34 ¦  3:56.00   45.! 5:58.52   39.! 8:51.23   44.!
   43. Endrijautzki Gerd                   50 D-Wuppertal               10:58.37,0  2:49.24,9  (3570)  100      321.   6.35 ¦  4:08.51   62.! 6:13.12   50.! 8:50.18   43.!
   44. Schwaiger Franz                     51 A-Kraubath an der Mur     11:04.23,0  2:55.10,9   (275)  100      334.   6.38 ¦  3:52.55   39.! 5:58.26   37.! 8:41.21   40.!
   45. Thennig Hans Werner                 51 Bern                      11:05.01,9  2:55.49,8  (1868)  100      336.   6.39 ¦  3:38.38   21.! 5:52.41   35.! 8:39.06   37.!
   46. Enderle Norbert-Sahar               50 D-Endingen                11:14.00,6  3:04.48,5  (1514)  100      356.   6.44 ¦  4:03.33   54.! 6:13.55   52.! 9:03.01   50.!
   47. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten            11:18.25,7  3:09.13,6   (493)  100      364.   6.47 ¦  3:59.25   50.! 6:03.27   45.! 9:03.45   51.!
   48. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                  11:21.23,3  3:12.11,2  (1683)  100      371.   6.48 ¦  3:53.02   40.! 6:02.13   43.! 8:53.55   46.!
   49. Hirsch Werner                       52 D-Mannheim                11:22.09,5  3:12.57,4  (3551)  100      374.   6.49 ¦  3:53.18   41.! 6:02.11   42.! 9:00.32   47.!
   50. Sturm Raimund                       51 D-Schechingen             11:22.42,3  3:13.30,2   (437)  100      378.   6.49 ¦  4:05.43   56.! 6:16.54   54.! 9:10.24   54.!
   51. Ehret Werner                        49 D-Annweiler               11:24.39,1  3:15.27,0  (1553)  100      382.   6.50 ¦  4:03.47   55.! 6:19.53   58.! 9:13.58   58.!
   52. Wild Walter                         50 Urnäsch                   11:24.58,3  3:15.46,2   (418)  100      385.   6.50 ¦  4:07.50   59.! 6:27.16   68.! 9:08.15   53.!
   53. Frech Werner                        50 D-Lahnau                  11:25.22,3  3:16.10,2   (352)  100      387.   6.51 ¦  4:20.09   78.! 6:24.35   63.! 9:02.16   49.!
   54. Brunschweiler Josef                 51 Urdorf                    11:28.20,2  3:19.08,1  (3460)  100      399.   6.53 ¦  3:59.23   49.! 6:11.58   49.! 9:10.45   55.!
   55. Voss Michael                        48 D-Neumünster              11:30.19,0  3:21.06,9  (1819)  100      407.   6.54 ¦  4:21.20   79.! 6:18.41   56.! 9:01.23   48.!
   56. Schubert Reiner                     50 D-Ebersbach               11:30.34,4  3:21.22,3  (3386)  100      410.   6.54 ¦  4:07.35   58.! 6:17.50   55.! 9:04.06   52.!
   57. Hilgers Ferdi                       48 D-Duisburg                11:31.49,4  3:22.37,3  (3377)  100      413.   6.55 ¦  4:42.37  119.! 6:50.43   96.! 9:25.35   70.!
   58. Hockauf Gerd                        49 D-Ratingen                11:36.38,6  3:27.26,5  (3351)  100      423.   6.57 ¦  4:08.28   61.! 6:41.00   76.! 9:15.28   59.!
   59. Hertig Paul                         48 Zürich                    11:38.46,8  3:29.34,7  (3563)  100      430.   6.59 ¦  4:27.52   86.! 6:34.37   74.! 9:18.58   60.!
   60. Kläger Klaus                        48 D-Endingen                11:42.50,5  3:33.38,4  (3320)  100      442.   7.01 ¦  4:34.59   97.! 6:47.57   89.! 9:30.39   72.!
   61. Bracht Gerhard                      50 D-Stuttgart               11:43.04,8  3:33.52,7   (232)  100      443.   7.01 ¦  4:19.40   77.! 6:27.55   71.! 9:20.42   63.!
   62. Roth Walter                         48 Rifferswil                11:44.24,9  3:35.12,8   (531)  100      448.   7.02 ¦  4:11.43   66.! 6:24.06   61.! 9:11.22   56.!
   63. Moellmann Norbert                   52 D-Filderstadt             11:44.36,7  3:35.24,6  (3330)  100      451.   7.02 ¦  4:15.58   74.! 6:23.40   60.! 9:12.54   57.!
   64. Kreuzer Martin                      51 Wettswil                  11:48.22,6  3:39.10,5   (350)  100      460.   7.05 ¦  4:02.12   52.! 6:13.22   51.! 9:21.31   65.!
   65. Zahorovsky Herbert                  48 A-Wien                    11:51.03,6  3:41.51,5   (279)  100      470.   7.06 ¦  4:12.11   68.! 6:25.58   66.! 9:24.24   68.!
   66. Back Ernst                          51 D-Siefersheim             11:53.07,6  3:43.55,5  (1666)  100      471.   7.07 ¦  4:15.18   73.! 6:27.22   69.! 9:21.59   66.!
   67. Gerber Fritz                        48 Däniken SO                11:53.40,0  3:44.27,9  (1017)  100      473.   7.08 ¦  4:24.05   81.! 6:37.44   75.! 9:30.04   71.!
   68. Sack Gerald                         50 D-Nittendorf              11:54.17,3  3:45.05,2   (494)  100      478.   7.08 ¦  4:32.45   92.! 6:44.57   82.! 9:22.09   67.!
   69. Marth Hans-Peter                    51 D-Neuberg                 11:55.04,3  3:45.52,2  (1711)  100      480.   7.09 ¦  4:26.18   84.! 6:41.21   77.! 9:38.01   80.!
   70. Frei Rudolf                         51 Bassersdorf               11:55.22,0  3:46.09,9   (442)  100      485.   7.09 ¦  4:07.31   57.! 6:16.53   53.! 9:21.11   64.!
   71. Spitzhof Karl-Friedrich             50 D-München                 11:56.30,1  3:47.18,0  (3488)  100      489.   7.09 ¦  4:13.19   71.! 6:25.50   65.! 9:25.02   69.!
   72. Tillmann  Gerhard                   49 D-Duisburg                11:57.02,3  3:47.50,2  (3301)  100      490.   7.10 ¦  4:35.08   98.! 6:50.12   95.! 9:35.25   77.!
   73. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen               11:58.27,1  3:49.15,0   (400)  100      497.   7.11 ¦  3:54.28   43.! 6:27.58   72.! 9:39.27   81.!
   74. Schiess Lothar                      48 D-Konstanz                11:59.06,0  3:49.53,9  (3588)  100      500.   7.11 ¦  4:35.38  100.! 6:45.17   84.! 9:34.45   76.!
   75. Rupp Peter                          51 D-Berlin                  11:59.07,0  3:49.54,9  (3231)  100      501.   7.11 ¦  4:08.18   60.! 6:24.20   62.! 9:20.28   62.!
   76. Minder Otto                         51 Thun                      12:01.16,5  3:52.04,4  (3518)  100      508.   7.12 ¦  3:50.55   36.! 6:24.42   64.! 9:31.58   74.!
   77. Moses Michael                       51 D-Frankfurt               12:07.48,8  3:58.36,7  (1194)  100      519.   7.16 ¦  4:09.10   63.! 6:26.00   67.! 9:31.06   73.!
   78. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                  12:12.31,2  4:03.19,1  (1028)  100      530.   7.19 ¦  4:28.24   87.! 6:49.19   92.! 9:48.52   86.!
   79. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                12:13.29,0  4:04.16,9  (1068)  100      531.   7.20 ¦  4:12.47   70.! 6:27.55   70.! 9:36.48   78.!
   80. Schilter Xaver                      48 Bülach                    12:13.44,1  4:04.32,0  (1002)  100      532.   7.20 ¦  4:36.24  102.! 6:49.33   93.! 9:33.53   75.!
   81. Spalis Stanislaus                   50 D-Gau-Bischofsheim        12:16.17,1  4:07.05,0  (1126)  100      535.   7.21 ¦  4:25.55   83.! 6:52.41   99.!10:03.38   97.!
   82. Preiss Wolfgang                     52 D-Berlin                  12:16.24,6  4:07.12,5  (1439)  100      536.   7.21 ¦  4:32.03   91.! 6:45.31   85.! 9:44.56   82.!
   83. Reiss Heinrich                      48 D-Malschenberg            12:16.33,6  4:07.21,5  (3268)  100      537.   7.21 ¦  4:11.31   65.! 6:19.16   57.! 9:19.30   61.!
   84. Herzog Norbert                      51 D-Renningen               12:17.00,9  4:07.48,8   (392)  100      540.   7.22 ¦  4:30.05   89.! 6:47.55   88.! 9:45.52   83.!
   85. Reich Josef                         48 D-Zweibrücken             12:19.05,8  4:09.53,7  (3688)  100      545.   7.23 ¦  4:44.32  123.! 7:02.52  110.! 9:54.15   89.!
   86. Born Peter                          48 D-Nürtingen               12:28.38,5  4:19.26,4   (145)  100      559.   7.29 ¦  4:42.07  118.! 6:58.09  104.! 9:53.22   88.!
   87. Bissig Hans                         52 Cham                      12:30.52,6  4:21.40,5  (1607)  100      565.   7.30 ¦  3:43.19   28.! 6:20.55   59.! 9:37.16   79.!
   88. Menzi Walter                        50 Volketswil                12:31.35,7  4:22.23,6  (1045)  100      568.   7.30 ¦  4:40.45  116.! 6:53.44  100.! 9:56.17   90.!
   89. Wichmann Andreas                    50 D-Großkrotzenburg         12:37.18,8  4:28.06,7  (1183)  100      584.   7.34 ¦  4:40.26  113.! 6:49.47   94.! 9:46.01   84.!
   90. Wehe Richard                        52 D-Lampertheim             12:38.08,2  4:28.56,1   (349)  100      589.   7.34 ¦  4:25.54   82.! 6:44.41   81.! 9:49.40   87.!
   91. Barthelmann Joachim                 49 D-Wahlsburg               12:42.40,0  4:33.27,9   (413)  100      601.   7.37 ¦  4:35.30   99.! 6:51.15   97.! 9:59.32   95.!
   92. Loser Ludwig                        50 D-Taufkirchen             12:42.56,6  4:33.44,5   (525)  100      602.   7.37 ¦  4:53.52  133.! 7:25.49  131.!10:17.07  104.!
   93. Fürst Willy                         50 Hinwil                    12:43.34,1  4:34.22,0   (450)  100      605.   7.38 ¦  4:32.59   94.! 7:01.45  106.!10:17.41  105.!
   94. Steiner Alfred                      52 Uster                     12:43.59,0  4:34.46,9   (434)  100      607.   7.38 ¦  4:31.57   90.! 6:54.19  101.! 9:57.38   92.!
   95. Tangnatz Jürgen                     51 D-Wittlich                12:45.01,5  4:35.49,4   (260)  100      612.   7.39 ¦  4:39.38  111.! 7:02.26  108.!10:01.50   96.!
   96. Waelti Hermann                      51 Dielsdorf                 12:47.18,0  4:38.05,9  (1690)  100      615.   7.40 ¦  4:43.38  120.! 6:51.45   98.! 9:48.16   85.!
   97. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                12:47.21,8  4:38.09,7  (1081)  100      616.   7.40 ¦  4:38.19  107.! 7:10.39  116.!10:18.10  108.!
   98. Heyde Harald                        48 D-Hersfeld                12:47.43,1  4:38.31,0  (1675)  100      618.   7.40 ¦  4:54.21  134.! 7:16.29  126.!10:13.19  103.!
   99. Delgrande Pierre                    48 Bussigny-Lausanne         12:52.46,2  4:43.34,1  (3623)  100      633.   7.43 ¦  4:27.13   85.! 6:43.45   80.! 9:57.56   93.!
  100. Sacher Wolfgang                     50 D-Mühlheim                12:53.31,4  4:44.19,3  (1146)  100      635.   7.44 ¦  4:46.36  124.! 7:11.13  118.!10:27.52  115.!
  101. Schläfke Dieter                     48 D-Bottrop                 12:53.55,1  4:44.43,0  (1625)  100      636.   7.44 ¦  4:50.37  127.! 7:02.36  109.!10:12.00  102.!
  102. Weiss Erhard                        50 D-Stettfeld               12:54.34,6  4:45.22,5  (3224)  100      639.   7.44 ¦  4:17.15   76.! 6:42.32   78.!10:07.57  100.!
  103. Brumann Josef                       51 Tann                      12:54.42,0  4:45.29,9  (1125)  100      640.   7.44 ¦  4:38.33  109.! 7:11.53  120.!10:24.07  112.!
  104. Petry Roland                        51 D-Eltville                12:56.32,3  4:47.20,2   (371)  100      648.   7.45 ¦  4:33.09   95.! 7:16.56  127.!10:47.43  126.!
  105. Kolosinski Henryk                   52 PL-Bielsko Biala          12:58.18,5  4:49.06,4  (1760)  100      656.   7.46 ¦  4:11.25   64.! 6:49.00   90.!10:25.08  114.!
  106. Merz Thomas                         49 D-Berlin-Waldesruh        12:59.00,3  4:49.48,2  (1036)  100      661.   7.47 ¦  4:39.46  112.! 7:05.10  112.!10:07.58  101.!
  107. Peckl Gerhard                       52 D-Eschelbronn             12:59.14,1  4:50.02,0  (1063)  100      665.   7.47 ¦  4:37.48  105.! 7:12.49  121.!10:24.52  113.!
  108. Stähli Werner                       48 Aarau                     13:16.53,2  5:07.41,1   (366)  100      693.   7.58 ¦  4:11.47   67.! 6:42.51   79.!10:18.03  106.!
  109. Boch Edouard                        49 F-Saverne                 13:17.18,8  5:08.06,7  (3528)  100      695.   7.58 ¦  4:50.02  125.! 7:41.56  139.!10:51.15  131.!
  110. Schraps Jürgen                      52 D-Weimar                  13:19.17,6  5:10.05,5  (1602)  100      698.   7.59 ¦  4:23.59   80.! 6:45.48   86.!10:06.05   99.!
  111. Gaeta Matteo                        50 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen 13:20.49,8  5:11.37,7   (250)  100      700.   8.00 ¦  4:53.15  131.! 7:15.23  123.!10:48.27  128.!
  112. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne        13:22.41,9  5:13.29,8  (1634)  100      710.   8.01 ¦  4:44.21  121.! 7:06.49  114.!10:34.09  120.!
  113. Meier Eduard                        48 Samstagern                13:23.32,9  5:14.20,8  (1565)  100      711.   8.02 ¦  4:41.10  117.! 7:11.09  117.!10:31.39  117.!
  114. Balmer Hans-Rudolf                  50 Mühleberg                 13:27.01,5  5:17.49,4  (1020)  100      721.   8.04 ¦  4:52.56  130.! 7:40.44  137.!10:48.47  129.!
  115. Signer Roland                       48 Glattbrugg                13:28.38,9  5:19.26,8  (1086)  100      724.   8.05 ¦  4:50.26  126.! 7:20.21  129.!10:31.53  118.!
  116. Lehmann Wolf-Dieter                 49 D-Berlin                  13:28.39,9  5:19.27,8   (379)  100      725.   8.05 ¦  4:32.55   93.! 6:49.01   91.!10:05.58   98.!
  117. Keller Alex                         52 Basel                     13:30.26,7  5:21.14,6  (1162)  100      730.   8.06 ¦  4:37.39  104.! 7:07.18  115.!10:35.11  121.!
  118. Olejniczak Witold                   49 PL-Ostrow Wlkp            13:31.45,7  5:22.33,6  (1724)  100      735.   8.07 ¦  4:14.28   72.! 6:47.17   87.!10:19.54  109.!
  119. Heinrich Bodo                       50 D-Pähl                    13:33.23,9  5:24.11,8  (1041)  100      736.   8.08 ¦  4:29.24   88.! 7:11.49  119.!10:36.05  122.!
  120. Schroeter Franz                     51 D-Hamburg                 13:36.30,2  5:27.18,1  (3277)  100      746.   8.09 ¦  4:51.22  128.! 7:34.13  133.!10:59.01  133.!
  121. Staub Felix                         50 Oensingen                 13:40.34,9  5:31.22,8  (1009)  100      759.   8.12 ¦  5:05.45  141.! 7:18.14  128.!10:51.42  132.!
  122. Bersot René                         49 La Chaux-de-Fonds         13:42.20,3  5:33.08,2  (1727)  100      762.   8.13 ¦  4:40.44  115.! 7:02.25  107.!10:32.30  119.!
  123. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                  13:44.11,5  5:34.59,4   (398)  100      763.   8.14 ¦  4:40.36  114.! 7:16.26  125.!10:43.25  123.!
  124. Gales Lucien                        52 L-Wellenstein             13:44.47,9  5:35.35,8   (489)  100      767.   8.14 ¦  4:36.17  101.! 7:06.02  113.!10:28.22  116.!
  125. Baumgarten Karl Wolfgang            52 D-Weyhe                   13:45.56,8  5:36.44,7  (1777)  100      769.   8.15 ¦  4:38.29  108.! 6:58.17  105.!10:18.05  107.!
  126. Canclini Jon                        50 Tschierv                  13:46.02,1  5:36.50,0  (1609)  100      770.   8.15 ¦  4:38.34  110.! 7:04.42  111.!10:21.47  110.!
  127. Rook Burkhard                       50 D-Minden                  13:46.19,3  5:37.07,2  (1169)  100      771.   8.15 ¦  5:12.16  144.! 7:58.44  144.!11:02.59  136.!
  128. Zorn Friedrich                      48 D-Ansbach                 13:47.16,9  5:38.04,8  (1025)  100      779.   8.16 ¦  5:05.02  139.! 7:41.01  138.!11:00.08  135.!
  129. Marciniak Friedhelm                 48 D-Fuldabrück              13:48.36,3  5:39.24,2  (3418)  100      780.   8.17 ¦  4:59.14  137.! 7:22.25  130.!10:44.03  124.!
  130. Wende Willi                         50 D-Freiamt                 13:48.55,0  5:39.42,9  (3456)  100      781.   8.17 ¦  4:12.42   69.! 6:29.54   73.! 9:58.06   94.!
  131. Göltenboth Erwin                    48 Schönenberg               13:49.21,2  5:40.09,1  (1040)  100      782.   8.17 ¦  4:16.04   75.! 6:45.03   83.!10:23.41  111.!
  132. Brunecker Wolfgang                  52 D-Wuppertal               13:53.53,6  5:44.41,5  (1175)  100      802.   8.20 ¦  4:57.55  136.! 7:32.36  132.!10:59.32  134.!
  133. Stalder Heinz                       49 Pieterlen                 13:54.39,1  5:45.27,0  (1133)  100      806.   8.20 ¦  5:16.14  145.! 7:47.13  140.!11:10.14  139.!
  134. Guidet Pierre                       49 F-Colombier Fontaine      14:03.16,8  5:54.04,7  (3442)  100      825.   8.25 ¦  4:55.52  135.! 7:37.29  134.!11:03.38  137.!
  135. Nydegger Andre                      50 Bern                      14:12.51,5  6:03.39,4  (1877)  100      835.   8.31 ¦  4:44.25  122.! 6:55.17  102.!10:44.54  125.!
  136. Kirner Franz                        51 D-Kirchzarten             14:14.44,5  6:05.32,4   (106)  100      837.   8.32 ¦  3:47.51   33.! 6:03.02   44.! 9:57.18   91.!
  137. Ziegler Rudolf                      51 D-Marpingen               14:15.30,4  6:06.18,3  (1121)  100      840.   8.33 ¦  4:37.53  106.! 6:57.38  103.!10:47.50  127.!
  138. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU              14:15.41,4  6:06.29,3  (1007)  100      841.   8.33 ¦  4:34.54   96.! 7:15.41  124.!11:06.09  138.!
  139. Kluge Joachim                       52 D-Karlsruhe               14:21.11,5  6:11.59,4  (1263)  100      849.   8.36 ¦  5:05.03  140.! 7:38.46  136.!11:17.53  141.!
  140. Kälin Leon                          50 Wernetshausen             14:21.40,7  6:12.28,6  (3684)  100      850.   8.37 ¦  4:52.51  129.! 7:38.30  135.!11:12.45  140.!
  141. Goldowsky Hans-Georg                51 D-Zwintschöna             14:21.58,3  6:12.46,2  (1516)  100      851.   8.37 ¦  4:53.31  132.! 7:14.39  122.!10:49.23  130.!
  142. Baumgartner Bruno                   50 Brugg AG                  14:34.44,2  6:25.32,1  (1208)  100      867.   8.44 ¦  5:20.46  148.! 8:08.10  146.!11:35.25  143.!
  143. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                    14:39.25,4  6:30.13,3  (1110)  100      875.   8.47 ¦  5:18.58  147.! 7:58.29  143.!11:33.05  142.!
  144. Hennes Horst                        49 D-Schleiden               15:02.34,3  6:53.22,2  (1473)  100      912.   9.01 ¦  5:27.28  153.! 8:02.15  145.!11:46.58  144.!
  145. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rheineck                  15:19.18,6  7:10.06,5  (1279)  100      925.   9.11 ¦  5:43.23  159.! 8:45.44  159.!12:21.00  150.!
  146. Müller Ruedi                        49 Aesch                     15:28.33,7  7:19.21,6  (1302)  100      938.   9.17 ¦  5:38.19  157.! 8:27.42  151.!12:19.10  148.!
  147. Reichenbach Heinz                   50 Riggisberg                15:31.53,1  7:22.41,0  (1256)  100      944.   9.19 ¦  5:36.39  156.! 8:09.15  147.!12:07.00  146.!
  148. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                   15:34.16,5  7:25.04,4  (3558)  100      951.   9.20 ¦  5:49.36  162.! 8:43.04  158.!12:25.00  151.!
  149. Donar Bohuslav                      50 CZ-Brno                   15:35.19,8  7:26.07,7  (1730)  100      952.   9.21 ¦  4:37.35  103.! 7:47.45  141.!12:06.36  145.!
  150. Artemjew Peter                      50 D-Niederkassel            15:38.50,2  7:29.38,1  (1011)  100      955.   9.23 ¦  5:21.09  149.! 8:11.40  148.!12:16.30  147.!
  151. Adeberg Wolfgang                    48 D-Bad Pyrmont             15:52.25,8  7:43.13,7  (1141)  100      969.   9.31 ¦  5:34.25  155.! 8:30.21  152.!12:20.57  149.!
  152. Därendinger Hans-Ruedi              50 Corcelles-Concise         16:00.54,2  7:51.42,1  (1895)  100      973.   9.36 ¦  5:10.51  143.! 7:56.00  142.!12:53.46  155.!
  153. Adj Uof Gut Franz                   50 Stans                     16:07.16,7  7:58.04,6  (1278)  100      983.   9.40 ¦  5:53.34  164.! 8:45.44  160.!12:48.09  153.!
  154. Wyss Kurt                           52 Port                      16:11.33,4  8:02.21,3  (1205)  100      984.   9.42 ¦  5:27.22  152.! 8:36.29  156.!12:46.28  152.!
  155. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche            16:15.51,3  8:06.39,2  (1114)  100      987.   9.45 ¦  5:48.11  161.! 8:49.58  162.!12:53.07  154.!
  156. Lüthi Kurt-Werner                   50 Bern                      16:35.02,8  8:25.50,7  (1291)  100      1006.  9.57 ¦  5:47.01  160.! 8:48.16  161.!13:09.06  158.!
  157. Uebersax Peter                      48 Therwil                   16:42.59,2  8:33.47,1  (1065)  100      1017. 10.01 ¦  5:07.36  142.! 8:24.04  150.!13:00.07  156.!
  158. Schmidt Peter                       52 D-Werdau                  16:50.57,3  8:41.45,2   (423)  100      1024. 10.06 ¦  6:24.45  170.! 9:33.30  169.!13:32.52  163.!
  159. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières         17:03.23,3  8:54.11,2  (1243)  100      1034. 10.14 ¦  5:18.11  146.! 8:32.10  153.!13:24.47  162.!
  160. Lepper Albert                       52 Zürich                    17:13.14,4  9:04.02,3  (1284)  100      1046. 10.19 ¦  5:39.14  158.! 8:50.41  163.!13:02.42  157.!
  161. Martin Walter E.                    50 Schafhausen i. E.         17:20.59,0  9:11.46,9  (1678)  100      1051. 10.24 ¦  5:04.54  138.! 8:13.55  149.!13:22.14  160.!
  162. Bauer Ulrich                        49 D-Ludwigshafen            17:22.25,5  9:13.13,4  (1314)  100      1053. 10.25 ¦  6:07.39  168.! 9:15.33  165.!13:11.25  159.!
  163. Perritaz Jean-Bernard               52 Fully                     17:46.29,5  9:37.17,4  (3509)  100      1068. 10.39 ¦  5:54.19  165.! 9:21.45  166.!13:42.19  164.!
  164. Meyer Ueli                          48 Schafisheim               17:47.34,5  9:38.22,4  (1346)  100      1070. 10.40 ¦  5:55.36  166.! 9:05.55  164.!13:46.24  165.!
  165. Marti Rudolf                        49 Zuchwil                   17:54.24,5  9:45.12,4  (1345)  100      1075. 10.44 ¦  6:36.33  175.! 9:41.39  171.!13:49.41  166.!
  166. Bellino Luigi                       48 I-Milano                  17:54.30,6  9:45.18,5  (3581)  100      1076. 10.44 ¦  7:04.34  180.!10:18.54  175.!14:26.04  170.!
  167. Kohlke Dietmar                      50 D-Duisburg                17:54.57,6  9:45.45,5  (1201)  100      1077. 10.44 ¦  5:29.51  154.! 8:37.59  157.!13:22.39  161.!
  168. Gasser Arthur                       52 Kriens                    18:32.57,4 10:23.45,3  (1311)  100      1103. 11.07 ¦  6:51.16  177.!10:21.49  176.!14:51.54  173.!
  169. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                  18:34.36,7 10:25.24,6  (1684)  100      1105. 11.08 ¦  5:52.41  163.! 9:27.05  168.!14:05.37  167.!
  170. Brönnimann Hans-Peter               52 Basel                     18:40.09,2 10:30.57,1    (90)  100      1110. 11.12 ¦  6:52.21  178.!10:47.13  182.!14:34.38  171.!
  171. Odermatt Sepp                       49 Buochs                    18:53.06,2 10:43.54,1  (1375)  100      1120. 11.19 ¦  7:08.26  182.!10:28.59  179.!15:02.47  176.!
  172. Reymond Patrick                     51 Villeneuve VD             19:05.14,1 10:56.02,0  (1593)  100      1129. 11.27 ¦  5:22.20  150.! 8:32.52  155.!14:09.50  168.!
  173. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                   19:05.14,2 10:56.02,1  (1570)  100      1130. 11.27 ¦  5:22.20  151.! 8:32.51  154.!14:09.52  169.!
  174. Kaupp Karl                          49 D-Dornstetten             19:08.13,5 10:59.01,4  (3415)  100      1131. 11.28 ¦  6:59.23  179.!10:13.43  174.!15:00.32  175.!
  175. Deglerk Joachim                     48 D-Hagen                   19:14.15,1 11:05.03,0  (1630)  100      1134. 11.32 ¦  6:11.19  169.! 9:36.45  170.!14:51.09  172.!
  176. Soldati Pio                         48 Vacallo                   19:33.23,3 11:24.11,2  (1586)  100      1146. 11.44 ¦  7:04.45  181.!10:26.53  178.!15:30.21  179.!
  177. Weippert Hans Joachim               52 D-Aalen                   19:53.57,3 11:44.45,2  (1371)  100      1164. 11.56 ¦  6:29.01  172.! 9:58.46  173.!15:29.26  178.!
  178. Volkan Norbert                      51 D-Schermen                19:59.06,7 11:49.54,6  (1463)  100      1167. 11.59 ¦  6:28.19  171.! 9:50.29  172.!14:59.48  174.!
  179. Tobos Valeriu                       49 D-Ditzingen               20:12.27,4 12:03.15,3  (3513)  100      1169. 12.07 ¦  6:00.30  167.! 9:22.42  167.!15:14.01  177.!
  180. Baumgartner Kurt                    48 Schüpfen                  20:12.33,4 12:03.21,3  (1400)  100      1170. 12.07 ¦  6:35.42  174.!10:38.45  181.!15:49.58  180.!
  181. Faivre Claude                       51 F-Les Longevilles Mt      20:42.11,7 12:32.59,6  (1353)  100      1178. 12.25 ¦  6:39.32  176.!10:37.25  180.!16:16.56  182.!
  182. Gennari Ivano                       51 Zürich                    20:46.37,0 12:37.24,9  (3585)  100      1182. 12.27 ¦  6:33.17  173.!10:26.51  177.!15:55.53  181.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.