(106) 100-km-Lauf M45

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (106) 100-km-Lauf M45

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Küng Paul                           56 Glarus                     7:33.17,6      -----     (3)  100      6.     4.31 ¦  2:45.14    1.! 4:05.43    1.! 5:56.39    1.!
    2. Schweitzer  Hans                    56 D-Michelstadt              7:40.50,2     7.32,6  (1654)  100      10.    4.36 ¦  2:57.56    3.! 4:23.08    4.! 6:12.46    3.!
    3. Streuli Ruedi                       55 Neuenkirch                 7:45.48,2    12.30,6    (42)  100      11.    4.39 ¦  2:51.28    2.! 4:16.38    2.! 6:02.56    2.!
    4. Eder Ewald                          56 A-Peilstein A-4153         7:55.24,3    22.06,7    (32)  100      15.    4.45 ¦  3:00.12    4.! 4:34.58    6.! 6:26.52    4.!
    5. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                     8:21.26,1    48.08,5    (41)  100      26.    5.00 ¦  3:01.53    5.! 4:33.33    5.! 6:42.16    6.!
    6. Wunder Manfred                      56 A-Leonding                 8:26.48,4    53.30,8   (209)  100      30.    5.04 ¦  3:10.02    8.! 4:38.09    7.! 6:47.48    7.!
    7. Buehlmann Ruedi                     57 Münsingen                  8:27.23,5    54.05,9  (1860)  100      33.    5.04 ¦  3:12.46    9.! 4:45.45    9.! 6:48.17    8.!
    8. Zoeller Paul                        57 D-Großheubach              8:29.00,1    55.42,5  (3235)  100      35.    5.05 ¦  3:13.17   10.! 4:45.47   10.! 6:52.40    9.!
    9. Vögeli Paul                         53 Kappel SO                  8:31.08,7    57.51,1  (3398)  100      39.    5.06 ¦  3:02.53    6.! 4:18.41    3.! 6:36.13    5.!
   10. Etter Jakob                         54 Treiten                    8:38.53,7  1:05.36,1    (45)  100      45.    5.11 ¦  3:03.50    7.! 4:40.21    8.! 6:55.59   10.!
   11. Dudek Edward                        54 PL-Radziechowy             8:49.32,9  1:16.15,3   (516)  100      55.    5.17 ¦  3:17.03   14.! 4:58.07   11.! 7:10.00   11.!
   12. Walter Manfred                      55 D-Göppingen                8:59.16,7  1:25.59,1   (114)  100      69.    5.23 ¦  3:26.01   15.! 5:05.40   14.! 7:17.44   12.!
   13. Keilbach Dieter                     57 D-Tuttlingen               9:09.10,8  1:35.53,2    (97)  100      83.    5.29 ¦  3:37.42   28.! 5:17.53   17.! 7:26.55   14.!
   14. Sonnleitner Samuel                  57 D-Reutlingen               9:10.49,1  1:37.31,5    (66)  100      87.    5.30 ¦  3:16.34   13.! 5:03.26   12.! 7:21.27   13.!
   15. Bazzana Lucio                       54 I-Bergamo                  9:25.06,7  1:51.49,1  (3404)  100      101.   5.39 ¦  3:28.58   20.! 5:22.56   21.! 7:45.17   19.!
   16. Sigel Rolf                          56 D-Reichenbach              9:25.34,1  1:52.16,5   (166)  100      102.   5.39 ¦  3:28.13   18.! 5:11.02   15.! 7:31.45   16.!
   17. Hörz Hermann                        56 D-Filderstadt              9:26.34,4  1:53.16,8  (1517)  100      103.   5.39 ¦  3:16.02   12.! 5:04.36   13.! 7:28.40   15.!
   18. Tiemann Jürgen                      55 D-Pfalzgrafenweiler        9:27.35,5  1:54.17,9   (210)  100      105.   5.40 ¦  3:39.42   34.! 5:23.01   22.! 7:39.40   18.!
   19. Mayer Albrecht                      56 D-Herrenberg               9:28.17,5  1:54.59,9    (85)  100      106.   5.40 ¦  3:39.53   37.! 5:24.47   24.! 7:45.46   21.!
   20. Strickler Werner                    54 Kloten                     9:31.20,9  1:58.03,3   (298)  100      115.   5.42 ¦  3:39.51   36.! 5:27.38   28.! 7:39.22   17.!
   21. Sommer Georg                        55 D-Bad Saulgau              9:40.21,3  2:07.03,7  (1716)  100      126.   5.48 ¦  3:42.47   42.! 5:39.41   42.! 7:52.34   26.!
   22. Lochner Hubert                      55 D-Seefeld                  9:41.47,9  2:08.30,3   (100)  100      131.   5.49 ¦  3:32.34   24.! 5:20.43   19.! 7:45.33   20.!
   23. Pföfferle Bernhard                  54 D-Staufen                  9:43.42,9  2:10.25,3  (3645)  100      136.   5.50 ¦  3:31.44   23.! 5:19.18   18.! 7:48.33   23.!
   24. Riedel Rudolf                       56 D-Alzey                    9:47.40,4  2:14.22,8   (233)  100      144.   5.52 ¦  3:44.09   45.! 5:30.14   30.! 7:48.01   22.!
   25. Cuinet Denis                        54 F-La Rivière Drugeon       9:49.52,6  2:16.35,0  (1629)  100      154.   5.53 ¦  3:45.06   48.! 5:30.52   31.! 7:50.15   24.!
   26. Foster Rene                         56 Risch ZG                   9:50.26,1  2:17.08,5   (519)  100      158.   5.54 ¦  3:29.40   22.! 5:22.04   20.! 7:50.53   25.!
   27. Schmid Hans-Josef                   53 Lengwil-Oberhofen          9:52.48,8  2:19.31,2    (49)  100      163.   5.55 ¦  3:15.20   11.! 5:15.37   16.! 7:58.41   29.!
   28. Lannert Werner                      54 D-Reichelsheim            10:00.01,0  2:26.43,4  (1647)  100      178.   6.00 ¦  4:02.00   75.! 5:45.58   51.! 8:02.47   30.!
   29. Muller Daniel                       55 Bussigny-Lausanne         10:02.00,3  2:28.42,7   (325)  100      180.   6.01 ¦  3:47.56   51.! 5:39.52   43.! 8:03.09   32.!
   30. Ewert Hans-Hendrik                  55 D-Villingen-Schwenningen  10:03.46,6  2:30.29,0   (185)  100      184.   6.02 ¦  3:38.10   29.! 5:37.14   39.! 8:10.18   37.!
   31. Quinkenstein Horst                  53 D-Waltrop                 10:04.33,5  2:31.15,9   (117)  100      185.   6.02 ¦  3:44.20   46.! 5:48.53   53.! 8:18.10   48.!
   32. Reuter Hans Günter                  53 D-Renningen               10:05.14,2  2:31.56,6   (226)  100      186.   6.03 ¦  3:52.20   57.! 5:44.37   48.! 8:09.21   36.!
   33. Huber Harry                         55 La Chaux-de-Fonds         10:07.36,8  2:34.19,2  (1869)  100      190.   6.04 ¦  3:28.19   19.! 5:32.46   35.! 8:10.30   38.!
   34. Beutel Frank                        57 D-Würzburg                10:07.51,8  2:34.34,2   (218)  100      192.   6.04 ¦  3:39.51   35.! 5:27.17   25.! 7:57.03   28.!
   35. Vallotton François                  53 Renens VD                 10:11.44,9  2:38.27,3   (135)  100      198.   6.07 ¦  3:33.06   25.! 5:33.20   36.! 8:15.14   41.!
   36. Leins Franz                         57 D-Waldachtal              10:14.17,1  2:40.59,5   (113)  100      203.   6.08 ¦  3:40.51   39.! 5:31.57   33.! 8:07.36   34.!
   37. Hirschmann Bernhard                 56 D-Schwabach               10:14.22,9  2:41.05,3  (3375)  100      205.   6.08 ¦  3:27.35   16.! 5:24.02   23.! 7:56.07   27.!
   38. Aymon Alain                         57 Bussigny-Lausanne         10:15.28,9  2:42.11,3   (234)  100      208.   6.09 ¦  3:58.11   69.! 5:49.54   55.! 8:15.14   42.!
   39. Baumann Jürgen                      55 D-Heilbronn               10:16.42,0  2:43.24,4   (471)  100      210.   6.10 ¦  3:42.10   41.! 5:36.38   38.! 8:05.37   33.!
   40. Roduner Hermann                     55 Winterthur                10:18.23,9  2:45.06,3    (58)  100      213.   6.11 ¦  3:27.54   17.! 5:28.40   29.! 8:02.53   31.!
   41. Härle Armin                         57 D-Benningen               10:21.12,1  2:47.54,5    (63)  100      218.   6.12 ¦  3:29.01   21.! 5:27.26   27.! 8:23.07   50.!
   42. Weidle Andreas                      57 D-Weinsberg               10:21.21,5  2:48.03,9  (3299)  100      219.   6.12 ¦  3:55.06   63.! 5:45.42   50.! 8:15.53   45.!
   43. Kernert Norbert                     53 D-Bruchsal                10:21.44,1  2:48.26,5   (211)  100      220.   6.13 ¦  3:39.14   32.! 5:39.30   41.! 8:15.52   43.!
   44. Zach Ullrich                        56 D-Rödental                10:22.28,1  2:49.10,5   (184)  100      224.   6.13 ¦  4:03.07   78.! 5:53.20   58.! 8:25.56   53.!
   45. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                      10:23.11,1  2:49.53,5   (132)  100      227.   6.13 ¦  3:38.46   31.! 5:27.24   26.! 8:18.27   49.!
   46. Fässler Xaver                       54 Malters                   10:25.14,5  2:51.56,9   (294)  100      232.   6.15 ¦  4:06.35   85.! 6:02.03   68.! 8:27.58   57.!
   47. Bracher Peter                       55 Riedholz                  10:25.18,5  2:52.00,9   (229)  100      233.   6.15 ¦  3:52.13   56.! 5:45.23   49.! 8:17.35   46.!
   48. Wiedmer Hansruedi                   56 Solothurn                 10:25.44,3  2:52.26,7  (1720)  100      234.   6.15 ¦  3:39.15   33.! 5:42.28   47.! 8:10.32   39.!
   49. Lippl Rudi                          54 D-Mariaposching           10:26.26,6  2:53.09,0  (3204)  100      235.   6.15 ¦  3:59.21   70.! 5:57.05   61.! 8:27.35   56.!
   50. Pöltl Franz                         53 A-Hartberg                10:30.43,1  2:57.25,5   (389)  100      246.   6.18 ¦  3:38.16   30.! 5:32.35   34.! 8:08.39   35.!
   51. Weber Rudi                          55 D-Bad Berneck             10:31.32,7  2:58.15,1  (1464)  100      248.   6.18 ¦  3:55.28   64.! 5:56.07   59.! 8:26.45   55.!
   52. Doberstein Wolfgang                 53 D-Grünstadt               10:34.07,7  3:00.50,1   (438)  100      251.   6.20 ¦  4:05.06   82.! 6:03.45   72.! 8:30.56   60.!
   53. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                    10:34.17,2  3:00.59,6   (420)  100      252.   6.20 ¦  3:43.48   44.! 5:41.02   44.! 8:17.49   47.!
   54. Tschanz Werner                      54 Kirchberg BE              10:34.38,4  3:01.20,8   (112)  100      253.   6.20 ¦  3:33.59   26.! 5:31.32   32.! 8:30.50   59.!
   55. Sufer Thomas                        57 Feldmeilen                10:35.46,1  3:02.28,5  (3420)  100      255.   6.21 ¦  3:40.26   38.! 5:37.53   40.! 8:26.02   54.!
   56. Bossard Toni                        54 Lupfig                    10:35.52,0  3:02.34,4   (200)  100      257.   6.21 ¦  3:53.53   60.! 5:52.47   56.! 8:28.02   58.!
   57. Joermann Gerhard                    54 D-Braunschweig            10:35.59,8  3:02.42,2   (196)  100      258.   6.21 ¦  4:06.27   84.! 6:00.27   64.! 8:31.18   61.!
   58. Hammer Klaus                        56 D-Rendsburg               10:36.28,1  3:03.10,5   (445)  100      259.   6.21 ¦  3:50.19   54.! 5:42.28   46.! 8:15.53   44.!
   59. Burgert Fabian                      56 D-Münstertal              10:38.12,3  3:04.54,7  (3646)  100      268.   6.22 ¦  3:54.46   62.! 5:53.05   57.! 8:25.51   52.!
   60. Stock Klaus-Detlef                  54 D-Porta Westfalica        10:40.22,8  3:07.05,2  (1598)  100      275.   6.24 ¦  4:10.58   90.! 6:02.52   70.! 8:43.57   67.!
   61. Brenner Peter                       56 Siebnen                   10:42.40,0  3:09.22,4  (1722)  100      280.   6.25 ¦  3:36.07   27.! 5:41.03   45.! 8:25.00   51.!
   62. Bauernfeind Günter                  54 D-Renningen               10:44.48,9  3:11.31,3  (1642)  100      285.   6.26 ¦  3:52.20   58.! 5:56.35   60.! 8:38.02   63.!
   63. Vettermann Matthias                 57 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim       10:45.58,2  3:12.40,6   (324)  100      286.   6.27 ¦  4:13.30   92.! 6:12.00   79.! 8:42.06   65.!
   64. Kupke Werner                        57 D-Loham                   10:47.18,1  3:14.00,5  (3203)  100      290.   6.28 ¦  4:03.51   79.! 6:01.40   67.! 8:34.49   62.!
   65. Häusler Franz                       54 D-Pfullendorf             10:49.04,6  3:15.47,0  (3378)  100      296.   6.29 ¦  4:02.01   76.! 6:05.03   74.! 9:02.48   79.!
   66. Seubert Rudolf                      57 D-Taufkirchen             10:54.01,3  3:20.43,7   (142)  100      308.   6.32 ¦  3:48.24   52.! 5:49.40   54.! 8:42.48   66.!
   67. Ammon Volker                        57 D-Großfischlingen         10:54.36,3  3:21.18,7   (419)  100      311.   6.32 ¦  4:08.17   87.! 6:08.22   77.! 8:41.43   64.!
   68. Winkhold-Gallina Werner             53 D-Köln                    10:54.39,1  3:21.21,5   (178)  100      312.   6.32 ¦  4:00.46   73.! 6:15.02   81.! 8:53.51   76.!
   69. Glauser Manfred                     57 Tavannes                  10:57.31,2  3:24.13,6  (3586)  100      318.   6.34 ¦  3:46.01   49.! 6:01.12   66.! 8:53.25   75.!
   70. Leuenberger Martin                  54 Wiedlisbach               10:58.37,6  3:25.20,0   (377)  100      322.   6.35 ¦  4:04.17   81.! 6:08.04   76.! 8:51.56   72.!
   71. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                     10:58.47,0  3:25.29,4   (126)  100      323.   6.35 ¦  3:41.20   40.! 5:33.35   37.! 8:12.50   40.!
   72. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern               11:00.42,1  3:27.24,5  (1608)  100      325.   6.36 ¦  4:06.50   86.! 6:07.41   75.! 8:52.30   73.!
   73. Froese Burkhard                     55 D-Berlin                  11:01.24,6  3:28.07,0  (3328)  100      328.   6.36 ¦  4:18.36   96.! 6:17.25   83.! 8:49.50   71.!
   74. Gerber Fritz                        56 Emmen                     11:08.11,1  3:34.53,5  (1556)  100      344.   6.40 ¦  4:04.08   80.! 6:03.59   73.! 8:46.07   68.!
   75. Keller Franz                        55 Rossrüti                  11:10.04,2  3:36.46,6  (3515)  100      349.   6.42 ¦  3:57.20   66.! 6:00.55   65.! 8:52.41   74.!
   76. Reuteler Erich                      55 Interlaken                11:15.28,1  3:42.10,5  (3630)  100      359.   6.45 ¦  3:47.54   50.! 6:02.39   69.! 8:46.13   69.!
   77. Roeser Bruno                        54 D-Königswinter            11:24.34,3  3:51.16,7  (3383)  100      381.   6.50 ¦  4:01.13   74.! 6:11.41   78.! 9:04.52   80.!
   78. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                    11:24.42,8  3:51.25,2   (358)  100      383.   6.50 ¦  3:53.11   59.! 5:58.31   62.! 8:58.25   77.!
   79. Müller Günter                       55 D-Köln                    11:25.22,2  3:52.04,6  (1071)  100      386.   6.51 ¦  4:08.28   88.! 6:17.42   84.! 9:07.50   82.!
   80. Denzler Beat                        55 Winterthur                11:26.17,8  3:53.00,2   (544)  100      392.   6.51 ¦  4:11.42   91.! 6:22.27   86.! 9:09.24   84.!
   81. Haefelin Ruedi                      54 Oberstammheim             11:27.42,0  3:54.24,4   (384)  100      396.   6.52 ¦  3:59.24   71.! 6:12.44   80.! 9:01.55   78.!
   82. Schumacher Carlo                    54 L-Greiveldingen           11:28.22,9  3:55.05,3   (204)  100      400.   6.53 ¦  4:36.17  123.! 6:39.17  100.! 9:10.11   85.!
   83. Huget Manfred                       53 D-Dornhan                 11:28.27,9  3:55.10,3  (1840)  100      401.   6.53 ¦  4:21.11  100.! 6:33.23   96.! 9:16.58   89.!
   84. Maher Usama                         56 A-Wien                    11:29.57,6  3:56.40,0  (1067)  100      406.   6.53 ¦  4:39.22  130.! 6:46.43  109.! 9:29.06   95.!
   85. Voss Wolfgang                       55 D-Reinbek                 11:34.58,2  4:01.40,6  (3429)  100      417.   6.56 ¦  4:14.44   94.! 6:22.30   87.! 9:08.57   83.!
   86. Gottardo Engelbert                  57 Ramlinsburg               11:36.00,4  4:02.42,8  (3695)  100      420.   6.57 ¦  4:31.08  114.! 6:41.04  105.! 9:21.41   92.!
   87. Schröder Jochen                     56 D-Stuttgart               11:39.10,4  4:05.52,8  (3470)  100      432.   6.59 ¦  4:05.12   83.! 6:26.21   92.! 9:14.36   86.!
   88. Schmid Walter                       53 D-Amstetten               11:39.21,0  4:06.03,4   (160)  100      434.   6.59 ¦  3:49.42   53.! 5:48.25   52.! 8:48.16   70.!
   89. Kaiser Peter                        55 D-Münster                 11:40.23,0  4:07.05,4   (361)  100      437.   7.00 ¦  4:22.26  104.! 6:32.11   95.! 9:20.28   91.!
   90. Skrypnik Günther                    55 D-Hausen                  11:43.49,6  4:10.32,0  (1099)  100      446.   7.02 ¦  4:22.19  102.! 6:26.43   94.! 9:16.14   87.!
   91. Becker Felix                        54 D-Karlsruhe               11:46.37,5  4:13.19,9   (537)  100      456.   7.03 ¦  3:57.50   68.! 6:17.20   82.! 9:20.21   90.!
   92. Kaiser Dietmar                      55 D-Abensberg               11:47.59,4  4:14.41,8  (1494)  100      458.   7.04 ¦  4:32.45  118.! 6:44.58  107.! 9:22.05   93.!
   93. Häfliger Alfred                     56 Ottenbach                 11:50.44,0  4:17.26,4   (383)  100      467.   7.06 ¦  4:22.57  105.! 6:36.40   98.! 9:32.26   96.!
   94. Wassmann Konrad                     55 D-St. Augustin            11:54.01,9  4:20.44,3  (3602)  100      475.   7.08 ¦  4:27.55  110.! 6:35.23   97.! 9:26.53   94.!
   95. Surber Ferdinand                    57 Höri                      11:54.12,3  4:20.54,7  (3380)  100      477.   7.08 ¦  3:51.39   55.! 6:00.16   63.! 9:16.20   88.!
   96. Risch Joachim                       55 D-Köln                    11:55.07,0  4:21.49,4  (1030)  100      481.   7.09 ¦  4:28.37  112.! 6:50.34  115.! 9:45.35  105.!
   97. Schmid Reinhard                     57 D-Esslingen               11:55.14,0  4:21.56,4   (173)  100      483.   7.09 ¦  4:22.26  103.! 6:37.18   99.! 9:34.07   98.!
   98. Bonk Detlef                         55 D-Köln                    11:57.29,8  4:24.12,2   (255)  100      493.   7.10 ¦  3:57.45   67.! 6:03.23   71.! 9:05.48   81.!
   99. Zuercher Beat                       53 Bern                      11:57.31,9  4:24.14,3  (3395)  100      494.   7.10 ¦  3:44.22   47.! 6:26.04   91.! 9:34.06   97.!
  100. Niego Antonio                       54 I-Lonigo                  11:59.59,3  4:26.41,7  (3464)  100      503.   7.11 ¦  4:31.48  115.! 6:45.46  108.! 9:51.45  109.!
  101. Derendinger Otto                    54 Bettlach                  12:06.09,8  4:32.52,2  (1701)  100      517.   7.15 ¦  4:29.43  113.! 6:39.32  101.! 9:35.08   99.!
  102. Hennig Rüdiger                      57 D-Gengenbach              12:12.18,3  4:39.00,7   (212)  100      527.   7.19 ¦  3:53.54   61.! 6:25.09   89.! 9:35.23  100.!
  103. Gottschalk Norbert                  55 D-Henstedt-Ulzburg        12:16.36,9  4:43.19,3  (1503)  100      538.   7.21 ¦  5:01.03  149.! 7:15.29  139.!10:00.46  112.!
  104. Fuchs Axel-Wolfgang                 56 D-Königsbach-Stein        12:20.30,0  4:47.12,4   (348)  100      548.   7.24 ¦  4:25.16  106.! 6:44.38  106.! 9:35.50  101.!
  105. Rey Ueli                            56 Oberentfelden             12:21.22,4  4:48.04,8   (459)  100      549.   7.24 ¦  4:02.09   77.! 6:24.11   88.! 9:39.31  104.!
  106. Block Fritz                         55 Riehen                    12:26.36,4  4:53.18,8   (314)  100      557.   7.27 ¦  4:18.32   95.! 6:40.53  104.! 9:47.00  107.!
  107. Schuler Sepp                        54 Spiringen                 12:30.52,4  4:57.34,8  (1528)  100      564.   7.30 ¦  3:43.19   43.! 6:20.55   85.! 9:37.16  102.!
  108. Rebetez Daniel                      56 Les Genevez JU            12:33.30,2  5:00.12,6   (462)  100      571.   7.32 ¦  3:56.48   65.! 6:26.31   93.! 9:45.46  106.!
  109. Goltsche Tobias                     53 D-Berlin                  12:35.38,6  5:02.21,0   (311)  100      577.   7.33 ¦  4:25.36  107.! 6:53.37  117.! 9:59.42  111.!
  110. Merz Reinhard                       54 D-Gaggenau                12:37.24,5  5:04.06,9  (3322)  100      585.   7.34 ¦  4:46.54  136.! 7:06.55  127.!10:06.10  114.!
  111. Friedli Werner                      55 Solothurn                 12:37.33,0  5:04.15,4  (1670)  100      586.   7.34 ¦  4:32.28  117.! 6:49.59  114.!10:04.56  113.!
  112. Stollenmaier Ulrich                 55 D-Wissgoldingen           12:41.52,9  5:08.35,3  (3430)  100      597.   7.37 ¦  4:21.48  101.! 6:40.53  103.! 9:51.23  108.!
  113. Bollmann Peter                      55 Uster                     12:43.59,3  5:10.41,7   (403)  100      608.   7.38 ¦  4:31.56  116.! 6:54.19  118.! 9:57.38  110.!
  114. Schirm Dieter                       56 D-Kitzingen               12:51.49,0  5:18.31,4  (1481)  100      628.   7.43 ¦  4:50.15  140.! 7:11.14  134.!10:18.00  118.!
  115. Bury Norbert                        55 D-Tübingen                12:54.56,0  5:21.38,4  (3241)  100      643.   7.44 ¦  4:38.51  129.! 6:57.54  121.!10:09.56  116.!
  116. Lawrence Erik                       54 Trélex                    12:55.24,5  5:22.06,9   (217)  100      644.   7.45 ¦  4:28.28  111.! 7:05.04  126.!10:30.41  127.!
  117. Rohloff Karl Heinz                  53 D-Wasbek                  12:55.57,2  5:22.39,6  (1537)  100      646.   7.45 ¦  4:20.37   99.! 6:25.48   90.! 9:38.30  103.!
  118. Zielonka Marian                     55 PL-Ostrow Wlkp            12:56.34,5  5:23.16,9   (522)  100      649.   7.45 ¦  4:54.14  146.! 7:15.15  137.!10:06.51  115.!
  119. Biese Ralf                          56 D-Berlin                  13:03.54,6  5:30.37,0  (1048)  100      674.   7.50 ¦  4:42.36  133.! 6:56.34  120.!10:15.49  117.!
  120. Klement Roland                      57 D-Messel                  13:07.17,2  5:33.59,6  (1064)  100      676.   7.52 ¦  4:35.50  122.! 7:03.57  124.!10:22.39  122.!
  121. Haack Norbert                       57 D-Hönow                   13:08.55,5  5:35.37,9   (478)  100      677.   7.53 ¦  4:33.27  119.! 6:48.37  113.!10:26.04  125.!
  122. Simosseg Oliver                     56 D-Ehrenkirchen            13:09.00,2  5:35.42,6   (295)  100      678.   7.53 ¦  4:38.23  128.! 6:59.35  122.!10:44.30  139.!
  123. Jochimsen Ernst                     57 D-Heusenstamm             13:11.00,0  5:37.42,4  (1102)  100      684.   7.54 ¦  4:46.37  135.! 7:11.13  133.!10:21.53  121.!
  124. Thierstein Kurt                     57 FL-Nendeln                13:12.48,2  5:39.30,6  (3517)  100      687.   7.55 ¦  4:42.40  134.! 7:10.04  131.!10:24.26  124.!
  125. Schöllhorn Peter                    54 D-Gundelfingen            13:16.03,5  5:42.45,9  (3536)  100      692.   7.57 ¦  4:50.52  142.! 7:26.49  142.!10:55.34  143.!
  126. Lüthy Hans                          54 Holziken                  13:21.29,0  5:48.11,4  (1024)  100      702.   8.00 ¦  4:37.58  126.! 7:15.19  138.!10:19.30  119.!
  127. Zaupa Bruno                         55 I-Isola Vicentina         13:24.19,3  5:51.01,7  (3465)  100      713.   8.02 ¦  4:56.31  148.! 7:43.54  152.!10:51.26  141.!
  128. Möck Wolfgang                       57 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten  13:26.46,6  5:53.29,0   (380)  100      719.   8.04 ¦  4:50.12  139.! 7:12.12  135.!10:41.06  135.!
  129. Rossel Jean-Luc                     53 Riaz                      13:29.26,7  5:56.09,1  (1767)  100      727.   8.05 ¦  4:34.03  120.! 6:55.37  119.!10:21.41  120.!
  130. Keller Urs                          57 Basel                     13:30.25,7  5:57.08,1  (1161)  100      729.   8.06 ¦  4:38.00  127.! 7:07.20  128.!10:35.13  130.!
  131. Eggerschwiler Viktor                55 Baar                      13:31.39,0  5:58.21,4  (1233)  100      734.   8.06 ¦  4:19.52   98.! 6:53.11  116.!10:32.07  128.!
  132. Gött Friedrich                      54 D-Nordheim                13:33.58,9  6:00.41,3  (1429)  100      737.   8.08 ¦  5:06.10  153.! 7:36.19  147.!10:43.27  137.!
  133. Schirmer Helmut                     54 D-Winnenden               13:34.10,7  6:00.53,1  (1135)  100      741.   8.08 ¦  5:08.52  157.! 7:41.00  149.!11:01.13  145.!
  134. Läubli Erwin                        55 Untersiggenthal           13:35.46,6  6:02.29,0   (412)  100      744.   8.09 ¦  4:36.41  124.! 7:03.25  123.!10:37.09  132.!
  135. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                   13:37.34,2  6:04.16,6  (1026)  100      750.   8.10 ¦  4:50.45  141.! 7:16.41  140.!10:40.11  134.!
  136. Schwabe Wolfgang                    54 D-Nordstemmen             13:38.02,9  6:04.45,3  (1475)  100      751.   8.10 ¦  4:42.15  132.! 7:07.47  130.!10:32.25  129.!
  137. Kröner Richard                      53 D-Böklund                 13:40.21,1  6:07.03,5  (1504)  100      757.   8.12 ¦  5:08.38  155.! 7:35.55  146.!10:41.31  136.!
  138. Haas Otmar                          57 D-Gössenheim              13:41.15,0  6:07.57,4   (281)  100      761.   8.12 ¦  4:10.19   89.! 6:40.06  102.!10:43.35  138.!
  139. Simet Jan                           56 CZ-Plzen                  13:44.41,5  6:11.23,9  (1729)  100      766.   8.14 ¦  4:51.06  143.! 7:42.28  150.!11:01.48  146.!
  140. Nickl Bill                          54 D-Belzig                  13:46.19,7  6:13.02,1  (1094)  100      772.   8.15 ¦  5:04.45  151.! 7:40.59  148.!11:03.05  147.!
  141. Dettmer Claus                       53 D-Hambühren               13:49.44,7  6:16.27,1   (545)  100      787.   8.17 ¦  5:10.25  159.! 7:51.19  158.!11:11.37  151.!
  142. Landtwing Martin                    57 Dietlikon                 13:50.22,2  6:17.04,6  (1010)  100      789.   8.18 ¦  3:59.43   72.! 6:47.15  110.!10:26.11  126.!
  143. Beaudreau Jean                      55 Carouge GE                13:51.30,1  6:18.12,5  (1466)  100      791.   8.18 ¦  6:35.23  198.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  144. Hassepass Werner                    57 D-Essen                   13:52.08,8  6:18.51,2   (322)  100      794.   8.19 ¦  4:26.11  108.! 6:47.47  111.!10:24.09  123.!
  145. Steinberg Gottlieb                  55 D-Gießen                  13:52.51,4  6:19.33,8  (1012)  100      798.   8.19 ¦  5:01.42  150.! 7:49.40  154.!10:46.41  140.!
  146. Bock Reinhard                       53 D-Merzig                  13:55.25,0  6:22.07,4   (500)  100      810.   8.21 ¦  4:47.05  137.! 7:25.10  141.!11:07.25  148.!
  147. Schwitalla Dietmar                  56 D-Riesa                   13:56.54,4  6:23.36,8   (507)  100      814.   8.22 ¦  4:40.53  131.! 7:07.38  129.!10:35.42  131.!
  148. Sitek Witold                        56 PL-Ostrow Wlkp.           13:58.31,1  6:25.13,5  (1735)  100      815.   8.23 ¦  4:14.29   93.! 6:48.00  112.!10:38.46  133.!
  149. Schütte Heinrich                    56 D-Nordstemmen             14:00.05,7  6:26.48,1  (1597)  100      819.   8.24 ¦  4:51.34  144.! 7:49.57  155.!11:17.16  153.!
  150. Wagner Harald                       53 D-Freienfels              14:02.20,5  6:29.02,9  (3434)  100      822.   8.25 ¦  5:22.48  167.! 8:13.42  169.!11:25.15  157.!
  151. Adä Thomas                          57 D-Neu-Ulm                 14:02.56,0  6:29.38,4  (1118)  100      824.   8.25 ¦  5:14.51  164.! 7:50.30  156.!11:09.15  149.!
  152. Kanja Alphonse                      57 D-Berlin                  14:14.35,4  6:41.17,8  (3286)  100      836.   8.32 ¦  4:54.05  145.! 7:34.11  144.!11:00.48  144.!
  153. Lachat Rene                         56 Reinach BL                14:14.57,4  6:41.39,8  (3606)  100      838.   8.32 ¦  4:19.19   97.! 7:14.10  136.!11:14.55  152.!
  154. Ravlen Rudi                         56 SLO-Recica ob Savinji     14:30.41,9  6:57.24,3  (1811)  100      863.   8.42 ¦  4:48.00  138.! 7:34.28  145.!11:09.28  150.!
  155. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                    14:39.04,7  7:05.47,1  (1151)  100      873.   8.47 ¦  5:37.13  177.! 8:25.40  173.!12:03.09  167.!
  156. Eisenmann Axel                      53 D-Hausen                  14:42.31,4  7:09.13,8   (530)  100      883.   8.49 ¦  4:27.16  109.! 7:11.10  132.!11:19.42  154.!
  157. Renschler Hans-Jürgen               55 Basel                     14:47.00,3  7:13.42,7  (3678)  100      891.   8.52 ¦  4:35.42  121.! 7:04.39  125.!10:51.40  142.!
  158. Stojek Thomas                       56 D-Ludwigshafen            14:47.19,9  7:14.02,3  (1427)  100      892.   8.52 ¦  5:12.09  162.! 7:49.15  153.!11:33.22  159.!
  159. Biallas Jürgen                      54 D-Iserlohn                14:54.08,7  7:20.51,1  (1149)  100      897.   8.56 ¦  5:52.15  184.! 8:58.15  184.!12:14.14  170.!
  160. Wirsdorf Gerhard                    53 D-Neuneck                 14:58.41,3  7:25.23,7  (1173)  100      906.   8.59 ¦  5:23.43  169.! 8:10.05  167.!11:47.27  163.!
  161. Hochstein Heinrich                  53 D-Herbrechtingen          15:00.41,8  7:27.24,2  (1252)  100      909.   9.00 ¦  5:13.24  163.! 7:56.15  160.!11:34.25  160.!
  162. Viola Renato                        53 Thusis                    15:00.59,0  7:27.41,4  (3462)  100      910.   9.00 ¦  5:10.04  158.! 7:51.10  157.!11:23.10  156.!
  163. Kadner Eckhard                      53 D-Fürstenau               15:06.51,2  7:33.33,6  (3313)  100      916.   9.04 ¦  4:36.58  125.! 7:27.19  143.!11:23.09  155.!
  164. Walthert Michel                     53 Villeret                  15:09.56,8  7:36.39,2  (1268)  100      917.   9.05 ¦  5:07.43  154.! 8:07.26  165.!11:49.39  165.!
  165. Messerli Herve                      53 La Tour-de-Trême          15:17.43,5  7:44.25,9  (1060)  100      924.   9.10 ¦  5:05.34  152.! 7:54.45  159.!11:55.34  166.!
  166. Pflugi Joerg                        54 Zunzgen                   15:26.39,9  7:53.22,3  (1859)  100      935.   9.15 ¦  5:41.57  178.! 8:25.45  174.!12:07.42  169.!
  167. Moser Rene                          54 Pieterlen                 15:28.05,3  7:54.47,7   (240)  100      937.   9.16 ¦  5:23.38  168.! 8:03.24  163.!11:46.54  162.!
  168. Graf Edwin                          55 Hettlingen                15:31.53,1  7:58.35,5  (1257)  100      944.   9.19 ¦  5:36.39  176.! 8:09.14  166.!12:07.00  168.!
  169. Gutt Klaus                          57 D-Duisburg                15:32.00,0  7:58.42,4  (3315)  100      946.   9.19 ¦  5:21.30  165.! 8:01.02  162.!11:48.41  164.!
  170. Branger Christoph                   57 Oftringen                 15:32.56,3  7:59.38,7  (1242)  100      947.   9.19 ¦  4:56.25  147.! 7:43.26  151.!11:40.10  161.!
  171. Westen Lothar                       55 D-Duisburg                15:33.43,5  8:00.25,9  (1199)  100      948.   9.20 ¦  5:25.59  171.! 7:58.40  161.!11:32.07  158.!
  172. Thomas Patrick                      56 F-Rochejean               15:39.21,2  8:06.03,6  (1120)  100      957.   9.23 ¦  5:36.18  175.! 8:22.16  172.!12:22.16  171.!
  173. Hostie Stephan                      57 B-Fouleng                 15:59.07,8  8:25.50,2  (1732)  100      972.   9.35 ¦  6:00.57  186.! 9:17.35  188.!12:47.26  176.!
  174. Schweizer Pascal                    55 Cortébert                 16:02.03,0  8:28.45,4  (3205)  100      976.   9.37 ¦  5:08.47  156.! 8:10.21  168.!12:27.52  173.!
  175. Lampert Reto                        55 Fideris                   16:06.32,7  8:33.15,1  (1731)  100      981.   9.39 ¦  5:30.46  172.! 8:35.28  178.!12:50.38  177.!
  176. Zeiher Harald                       57 D-Löchgau                 16:24.47,5  8:51.29,9  (1172)  100      995.   9.50 ¦  5:23.55  170.! 8:21.58  170.!12:22.47  172.!
  177. Wegmüller Hans                      54 Burgdorf                  16:35.23,9  9:02.06,3  (1297)  100      1007.  9.57 ¦  6:09.39  190.! 9:11.23  186.!13:14.19  183.!
  178. Bulato Angelo                       57 Zürich                    16:40.52,4  9:07.34,8  (1825)  100      1013. 10.00 ¦  5:35.34  174.! 8:30.03  175.!12:46.07  175.!
  179. Balmer Claude                       54 Mont-sur-Lausanne         16:45.29,5  9:12.11,9  (1347)  100      1019. 10.03 ¦  5:43.36  180.! 8:45.01  179.!13:12.48  182.!
  180. Storni Rene                         55 Susten                    16:50.37,8  9:17.20,2  (1269)  100      1023. 10.06 ¦  6:02.48  188.! 8:49.48  181.!12:52.09  178.!
  181. Girard Martin                       53 Kleindöttingen            16:55.55,3  9:22.37,7  (1316)  100      1026. 10.09 ¦  5:51.23  183.! 8:53.29  182.!13:10.42  180.!
  182. Hagmann Othmar                      53 Niedergösgen              16:56.24,8  9:23.07,2  (1296)  100      1027. 10.09 ¦  5:44.25  181.! 8:49.14  180.!13:08.24  179.!
  183. Göpel Detlev                        53 D-Herdecke                17:08.04,7  9:34.47,1  (1179)  100      1036. 10.16 ¦  5:11.12  160.! 8:06.25  164.!12:41.03  174.!
  184. Gloes Harry                         57 D-Neustadt                17:09.27,4  9:36.09,8  (3360)  100      1038. 10.17 ¦  5:22.12  166.! 8:34.51  177.!13:28.27  184.!
  185. Fargier Jean-Claude                 53 F-Arbouans                17:41.39,1 10:08.21,5  (3619)  100      1061. 10.36 ¦  5:43.12  179.! 8:32.26  176.!13:11.50  181.!
  186. Hannes Bernd                        54 D-Esslingen               17:42.05,5 10:08.47,9  (1343)  100      1063. 10.37 ¦  6:27.05  196.! 9:45.14  193.!13:58.06  188.!
  187. Jericek Damjan                      53 SLO-Celje                 17:42.57,3 10:09.39,7  (1797)  100      1065. 10.37 ¦  6:02.11  187.! 9:19.36  189.!13:45.23  186.!
  188. Gfeller Walther                     54 Spiez                     17:50.49,2 10:17.31,6  (1209)  100      1072. 10.42 ¦  5:32.32  173.! 8:57.45  183.!13:48.26  187.!
  189. Wyler Rolf                          57 Horgen                    17:56.55,7 10:23.38,1  (3448)  100      1078. 10.46 ¦  6:03.34  189.! 9:34.49  192.!14:02.10  189.!
  190. Jungen Jean-Michel                  54 St-Sulpice VD             17:57.20,7 10:24.03,1  (1363)  100      1079. 10.46 ¦  6:19.24  195.! 9:49.24  194.!14:11.56  190.!
  191. Muehlemann Willi                    56 Schüpfen                  18:00.37,7 10:27.20,1  (3554)  100      1081. 10.48 ¦  6:10.14  191.! 9:49.45  195.!14:20.41  193.!
  192. Lanz Werner                         55 Auswil                    18:11.40,9 10:38.23,3  (1742)  100      1090. 10.55 ¦  5:52.37  185.! 9:02.44  185.!14:12.31  191.!
  193. Witt Dieter                         57 D-Rimpar                  18:18.07,9 10:44.50,3  (3331)  100      1093. 10.58 ¦  6:12.38  192.! 9:15.31  187.!13:44.02  185.!
  194. Dekker Thomas                       55 Zürich                    18:32.38,5 10:59.20,9  (1693)  100      1101. 11.07 ¦  5:11.45  161.! 8:22.06  171.!14:23.01  194.!
  195. Gerber Herve                        55 Lausanne                  18:57.35,1 11:24.17,5  (1335)  100      1127. 11.22 ¦  6:15.58  194.! 9:22.21  190.!14:19.43  192.!
  196. Nefzger Josef                       54 D-Bad Wörishofen          19:35.59,7 12:02.42,1  (1238)  100      1148. 11.45 ¦  7:00.18  200.!10:20.54  198.!15:03.01  195.!
  197. Löffel Samuel                       54 Grenchen                  19:36.43,7 12:03.26,1  (3672)  100      1149. 11.46 ¦  6:56.34  199.!10:46.26  199.!15:40.27  198.!
  198. Caveng Didier                       53 Chambésy                  19:39.44,0 12:06.26,4  (3382)  100      1151. 11.47 ¦  6:27.44  197.! 9:57.42  196.!15:03.48  196.!
  199. Küng Toni                           57 Beinwil (Freiamt)         20:20.26,4 12:47.08,8  (1762)  100      1172. 12.12 ¦  6:14.14  193.! 9:58.06  197.!15:39.54  197.!
  200. Arter Alex                          55 St. Gallen                20:45.14,4 13:11.56,8  (1104)  100      1180. 12.27 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  201. Andrest Godi                        53 Urdorf                    20:56.05,2 13:22.47,6  (1622)  100      1188. 12.33 ¦  5:49.27  182.! 9:23.30  191.!15:53.32  199.!
  202. Donzé Michel                        55 Porrentruy                21:01.47,7 13:28.30,1  (3682)  100      1189. 12.37 ¦  7:19.45  202.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  203. Schmutz Fredi                       55 Zürich                    21:20.59,5 13:47.41,9  (1398)  100      1192. 12.48 ¦  7:08.38  201.!10:57.23  200.!16:39.49  200.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.