(105) 100-km-Lauf M40

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (105) 100-km-Lauf M40

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Frei Konrad                         62 Hochwald                   6:56.39,0      -----  (3512)  100      1.     4.09 ¦  2:35.54    1.! 3:50.28    1.! 5:34.01    1.!
    2. Miksch Thomas                       62 D-Kempten                  7:19.44,0    23.05,0  (3297)  100      3.     4.23 ¦  2:52.36    2.! 4:17.09    2.! 5:58.01    2.!
    3. Hirschmann Georg                    60 D-Altdorf                  7:53.00,8    56.21,8    (23)  100      14.    4.43 ¦  2:57.01    4.! 4:21.06    3.! 6:11.31    3.!
    4. Dehaut Helmut                       61 D-Wallhalben               7:56.06,1    59.27,1  (1781)  100      16.    4.45 ¦  3:05.28    7.! 4:32.57    6.! 6:23.49    4.!
    5. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                     8:14.38,7  1:17.59,7   (515)  100      22.    4.56 ¦  2:53.00    3.! 4:21.16    4.! 6:29.04    5.!
    6. Stoewe Reinhard                     59 D-Dortmund                 8:25.32,6  1:28.53,6    (30)  100      28.    5.03 ¦  3:10.07   12.! 4:43.07    8.! 6:48.03    9.!
    7. Brunner Ludwig                      61 I-Algund                   8:27.08,6  1:30.29,6  (3367)  100      32.    5.04 ¦  3:06.08    8.! 4:39.00    7.! 6:45.40    7.!
    8. Dubach Hans                         60 Fulenbach                  8:28.40,4  1:32.01,4    (44)  100      34.    5.05 ¦  3:02.24    6.! 4:43.55    9.! 6:46.29    8.!
    9. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                   8:30.51,8  1:34.12,8    (71)  100      38.    5.06 ¦  3:10.50   13.! 4:44.15   10.! 6:48.45   10.!
   10. Schweigler Eric                     61 D-Vörstetten               8:31.17,8  1:34.38,8  (3338)  100      40.    5.06 ¦  3:15.34   17.! 4:52.29   15.! 6:50.12   11.!
   11. Wanner Adrian                       58 Etzelkofen                 8:33.09,1  1:36.30,1    (28)  100      42.    5.07 ¦  2:57.01    5.! 4:28.50    5.! 6:45.38    6.!
   12. Morbach Bernd                       61 D-Tholey                   8:39.06,2  1:42.27,2    (86)  100      46.    5.11 ¦  3:14.33   14.! 4:49.30   12.! 6:59.20   12.!
   13. Capitan Lara Cabanas Alfonso        59 E-Toledo                   8:50.03,3  1:53.24,3  (3012)  100      56.    5.18 ¦  3:15.05   16.! 5:08.30   24.! 7:12.46   18.!
   14. Slazak Andrzej                      60 PL-Piotrkow Tryb           8:53.33,1  1:56.54,1  (1770)  100      59.    5.20 ¦  3:28.15   34.! 5:10.51   28.! 7:16.01   20.!
   15. Wey Erwin                           58 Samstagern                 8:53.42,1  1:57.03,1   (105)  100      60.    5.20 ¦  3:14.39   15.! 4:58.10   18.! 7:10.32   14.!
   16. Zaugg Claude J.                     61 F-Grandvillars             8:53.59,6  1:57.20,6  (1692)  100      62.    5.20 ¦  3:07.46   10.! 4:59.28   20.! 7:06.30   13.!
   17. Scheib Bernhard                     60 D-Hauenstein               8:56.04,8  1:59.25,8  (1437)  100      63.    5.21 ¦  3:25.48   28.! 5:04.38   21.! 7:12.15   17.!
   18. Wanner Claude                       60 Belmont-Lausanne           8:56.48,5  2:00.09,5    (59)  100      64.    5.22 ¦  3:18.51   21.! 4:56.15   16.! 7:10.44   16.!
   19. Alefsen Götz                        59 Amriswil                   9:08.40,4  2:12.01,4    (48)  100      80.    5.29 ¦  3:18.32   20.! 4:49.50   14.! 7:18.46   23.!
   20. LIEUTN Baamonde Neto Jose Angel     58 E-Toledo                   9:08.48,4  2:12.09,4  (3013)  100      81.    5.29 ¦  3:18.56   22.! 5:19.52   36.! 7:37.34   31.!
   21. Langlotz Martin                     58 D-Freinsheim               9:09.00,9  2:12.21,9  (3337)  100      82.    5.29 ¦  3:41.06   53.! 5:17.15   33.! 7:24.59   27.!
   22. Maillard Pierre-André               61 Remaufens                  9:10.15,3  2:13.36,3    (56)  100      85.    5.30 ¦  3:20.03   23.! 4:56.40   17.! 7:17.23   22.!
   23. Donzallaz Jean-Claude               60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          9:10.45,7  2:14.06,7  (1575)  100      86.    5.30 ¦  3:07.50   11.! 4:49.09   11.! 7:10.39   15.!
   24. Eggenschwiler Ruedi                 61 Welschenrohr               9:11.08,7  2:14.29,7   (175)  100      88.    5.30 ¦  3:25.37   27.! 5:07.12   23.! 7:25.40   28.!
   25. Knobloch Jörg                       62 D-Seifhennersdorf          9:13.53,1  2:17.14,1  (1530)  100      91.    5.32 ¦  3:17.03   18.! 4:58.43   19.! 7:17.00   21.!
   26. Wälti Richard                       60 Däniken SO                 9:18.08,7  2:21.29,7  (1881)  100      94.    5.34 ¦  3:18.22   19.! 5:09.49   27.! 7:30.37   29.!
   27. Friedrich Jürgen                    60 D-Gunzenhausen             9:18.25,1  2:21.46,1  (3239)  100      95.    5.35 ¦  3:27.49   32.! 5:09.46   26.! 7:22.18   26.!
   27. Schübel Friedrich                   59 D-Gunzenhausen             9:18.25,1  2:21.46,1  (3238)  100      95.    5.35 ¦  3:27.48   31.! 5:09.45   25.! 7:22.18   25.!
   29. Riehl Hans-Joachim                  61 D-Altenstadt               9:20.21,0  2:23.42,0    (40)  100      97.    5.36 ¦  3:07.27    9.! 4:49.30   13.! 7:15.40   19.!
   30. Schaschko Gerd                      59 D-Pfalzgrafenweiler        9:30.35,6  2:33.56,6   (148)  100      112.   5.42 ¦  3:40.34   47.! 5:23.37   38.! 7:40.07   32.!
   31. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                  9:35.48,2  2:39.09,2  (3540)  100      117.   5.45 ¦  3:43.08   62.! 5:29.40   44.! 7:47.19   36.!
   32. Langhein Bernd                      60 Dornach                    9:36.46,2  2:40.07,2   (518)  100      118.   5.46 ¦  3:34.37   39.! 5:15.41   31.! 7:22.02   24.!
   33. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                    9:38.26,8  2:41.47,8   (152)  100      123.   5.47 ¦  3:20.25   24.! 5:05.22   22.! 7:31.59   30.!
   34. Bohnhoff Ulf                        60 D-Büchen                   9:41.13,6  2:44.34,6    (36)  100      130.   5.48 ¦  3:44.17   64.! 5:32.05   50.! 7:51.38   39.!
   35. Schmid Mike                         61 Sulz AG                    9:42.07,4  2:45.28,4  (3453)  100      132.   5.49 ¦  3:35.19   42.! 5:19.42   35.! 7:43.00   34.!
   36. Neubert Andreas                     62 D-Stuttgart                9:43.33,7  2:46.54,7  (3340)  100      133.   5.50 ¦  3:41.05   52.! 5:27.53   40.! 7:48.40   37.!
   37. Naab Günter                         60 D-Schindhard               9:43.38,7  2:46.59,7  (1600)  100      135.   5.50 ¦  4:01.33   87.! 5:47.21   66.! 7:59.56   45.!
   38. Uttendorfer Wolfgang                62 D-Möglingen                9:44.12,7  2:47.33,7   (273)  100      137.   5.50 ¦  3:52.08   72.! 5:37.11   58.! 7:52.57   40.!
   39. Tschudi Fritz                       58 Ennenda                    9:44.51,3  2:48.12,3  (1719)  100      138.   5.50 ¦  3:41.20   56.! 5:29.04   43.! 7:46.59   35.!
   40. Côte-Colisson Didier                61 F-Boujeons                 9:45.33,9  2:48.54,9   (165)  100      139.   5.51 ¦  3:52.47   73.! 5:39.46   63.! 7:57.50   44.!
   41. Mader Gerhard                       61 D-Marktheidenfeld          9:46.00,1  2:49.21,1  (3579)  100      140.   5.51 ¦  3:48.53   68.! 5:38.37   60.! 7:54.29   41.!
   42. Hürst Hansjürg                      59 Rohr AG                    9:47.21,3  2:50.42,3   (343)  100      142.   5.52 ¦  3:50.11   70.! 5:39.03   61.! 8:07.10   59.!
   43. Buechel Paul                        58 St. Margrethen SG          9:47.49,7  2:51.10,7   (143)  100      145.   5.52 ¦  3:23.25   25.! 5:14.12   30.! 7:50.23   38.!
   44. Mühlbachler Ambros                  59 A-Pregarten                9:48.56,9  2:52.17,9  (1435)  100      152.   5.53 ¦  3:26.20   29.! 5:11.45   29.! 7:41.13   33.!
   45. Finger Lutz                         58 D-Schwedt                  9:51.04,4  2:54.25,4  (1534)  100      159.   5.54 ¦  3:43.04   61.! 5:29.54   45.! 8:03.29   50.!
   46. Ermler Ralf                         61 D-Dortmund                 9:51.04,6  2:54.25,6  (3300)  100      160.   5.54 ¦  3:57.43   83.! 5:46.50   65.! 8:04.37   54.!
   47. Rechtenwald Roland                  59 D-Boxberg                  9:52.37,4  2:55.58,4   (119)  100      161.   5.55 ¦  3:43.53   63.! 5:30.28   47.! 7:57.38   42.!
   48. Pfeffer Lutz                        61 D-Henfstedt                9:59.40,0  3:03.01,0  (1450)  100      175.   5.59 ¦  3:41.20   55.! 5:32.36   51.! 8:03.56   52.!
   49. Lamberz Edgar                       60 D-Florstadt                9:59.55,8  3:03.16,8    (53)  100      176.   5.59 ¦  4:05.00   97.! 5:55.20   78.! 8:15.28   65.!
   50. Abbet Pascal                        62 Vessy                     10:00.27,7  3:03.48,7  (1856)  100      179.   6.00 ¦  3:44.44   65.! 5:51.49   73.! 8:11.50   60.!
   51. Kilian Klaus                        58 D-Rosbach                 10:02.32,6  3:05.53,6   (104)  100      181.   6.01 ¦  3:35.18   41.! 5:30.46   48.! 8:03.31   51.!
   52. Helm Peter                          60 D-Braunfels               10:02.42,8  3:06.03,8  (1457)  100      182.   6.01 ¦  3:38.11   44.! 5:34.26   53.! 8:05.48   56.!
   53. Wegner Ralf                         60 D-Hagen                   10:06.31,7  3:09.52,7  (3350)  100      188.   6.03 ¦  3:42.52   60.! 5:36.38   57.! 8:06.14   57.!
   54. Buck Karl-Heinz                     58 D-Herrenzimmern           10:06.49,1  3:10.10,1   (188)  100      189.   6.04 ¦  3:39.01   46.! 5:28.05   42.! 7:57.40   43.!
   55. Vescia Frank                        61 D-Deuerling               10:08.47,2  3:12.08,2   (154)  100      194.   6.05 ¦  3:41.04   51.! 5:33.58   52.! 8:02.33   48.!
   56. Crettex Michel                      61 Nyon                      10:10.36,8  3:13.57,8  (3482)  100      196.   6.06 ¦  3:34.36   38.! 5:35.58   56.! 8:04.38   55.!
   57. Brunner Alfred                      61 Uetendorf                 10:10.49,4  3:14.10,4  (1656)  100      197.   6.06 ¦  3:35.54   43.! 5:28.01   41.! 8:06.58   58.!
   58. Wiss Roland                         61 Rüti                      10:14.13,6  3:17.34,6  (1196)  100      202.   6.08 ¦  4:02.07   90.! 5:52.26   74.! 8:12.31   61.!
   59. Mast Martin                         60 D-Baden-Baden             10:15.01,3  3:18.22,3  (3334)  100      207.   6.09 ¦  3:42.47   58.! 5:37.12   59.! 8:26.03   71.!
   60. Ballier Klaus                       60 Ratingen                  10:17.25,6  3:20.46,6  (3653)  100      211.   6.10 ¦  3:41.33   57.! 5:31.20   49.! 8:03.28   49.!
   61. Niedergesäss Frank                  60 D-Ratingen                10:18.04,0  3:21.25,0  (3249)  100      212.   6.10 ¦  4:15.18  111.! 6:06.51   93.! 8:26.18   72.!
   62. Niethammer Thomas                   60 Flawil                    10:19.45,4  3:23.06,4   (216)  100      215.   6.11 ¦  3:31.53   35.! 5:27.49   39.! 8:04.34   53.!
   63. Gräfe Thomas                        59 D-Hagen                   10:21.09,5  3:24.30,5  (1449)  100      217.   6.12 ¦  3:48.19   67.! 5:34.30   54.! 8:00.35   46.!
   64. Strathoff Jürgen                    58 D-Unna                    10:21.48,7  3:25.09,7    (94)  100      221.   6.13 ¦  3:32.16   37.! 5:19.41   34.! 8:14.31   62.!
   65. Krahforst Lothar                    58 D-Tholey                  10:22.24,0  3:25.45,0    (84)  100      223.   6.13 ¦  3:27.59   33.! 5:22.50   37.! 8:01.33   47.!
   66. Krammer Josef                       58 A-Unterpremstätten        10:23.45,9  3:27.06,9   (363)  100      229.   6.14 ¦  4:04.45   95.! 5:59.19   83.! 8:25.36   70.!
   67. Gloor Walter                        61 Oberengstringen           10:26.57,0  3:30.18,0  (3508)  100      236.   6.16 ¦  3:25.05   26.! 5:35.04   55.! 8:15.02   63.!
   68. Sprecher Fritz                      60 Menzingen                 10:27.47,5  3:31.08,5   (332)  100      237.   6.16 ¦  3:51.49   71.! 5:49.03   68.! 8:25.04   69.!
   69. Oel Gottfried                       59 D-Bergmatting             10:28.41,6  3:32.02,6   (318)  100      239.   6.17 ¦  3:55.28   76.! 5:50.08   72.! 8:22.22   67.!
   70. Leischwitz Pedro                    58 D-Reilingen               10:29.09,5  3:32.30,5  (1648)  100      242.   6.17 ¦  3:57.25   81.! 5:58.25   81.! 8:31.59   76.!
   71. Mächler Anton                       60 Siebnen                   10:33.51,6  3:37.12,6  (1502)  100      250.   6.20 ¦  3:38.59   45.! 5:42.22   64.! 8:15.06   64.!
   72. Bartsch Jürgen                      61 D-Duingen                 10:36.59,5  3:40.20,5  (1776)  100      261.   6.22 ¦  3:32.03   36.! 5:30.21   46.! 8:20.43   66.!
   73. Fritsch Christian                   61 A-Kirchdorf an der Krems  10:37.01,9  3:40.22,9   (312)  100      262.   6.22 ¦  3:57.42   82.! 5:56.18   79.! 8:34.21   77.!
   74. Kaehler Christian                   59 D-Heidelberg              10:37.09,0  3:40.30,0  (1708)  100      263.   6.22 ¦  3:42.47   58.! 5:39.40   62.! 8:29.18   74.!
   75. Sigron Stefan                       61 Domat/Ems                 10:40.18,2  3:43.39,2   (186)  100      274.   6.24 ¦  3:48.03   66.! 5:48.44   67.! 8:23.49   68.!
   76. Stürzl Martin                       58 D-Wermelskirchen          10:42.09,2  3:45.30,2  (1772)  100      279.   6.25 ¦  4:16.10  112.! 6:23.47  109.! 8:48.12   87.!
   77. Steiger Günter                      58 D-Wachenheim              10:46.00,1  3:49.21,1  (3647)  100      287.   6.27 ¦  4:04.57   96.! 6:04.40   90.! 8:35.43   78.!
   78. Kotzurek Markus                     62 D-Offenburg               10:46.43,0  3:50.04,0   (156)  100      289.   6.28 ¦  3:40.42   49.! 5:53.20   76.! 8:36.58   79.!
   79. Roth Klaus-Peter                    59 D-Frankfurt A.M.          10:51.53,0  3:55.14,0   (116)  100      302.   6.31 ¦  3:56.06   78.! 6:03.28   88.! 8:39.38   80.!
   80. Haar Dietmar                        62 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg      10:55.51,0  3:59.12,0   (472)  100      314.   6.33 ¦  3:55.19   75.! 5:49.41   70.! 8:29.17   73.!
   81. Kurth Michel                        62 D-Frankfurt               10:57.21,3  4:00.42,3  (3502)  100      317.   6.34 ¦  4:19.20  117.! 6:15.11  100.! 8:46.37   85.!
   82. Schneider Thomas                    62 D-Frankfurt am Main       10:59.14,0  4:02.35,0   (496)  100      324.   6.35 ¦  4:19.21  118.! 6:15.11  101.! 8:46.36   84.!
   83. Götz Jürgen                         59 D-Zusmarshausen           11:06.29,1  4:09.50,1  (3397)  100      340.   6.39 ¦  3:48.56   69.! 5:49.49   71.! 8:44.15   83.!
   84. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                  11:07.42,8  4:11.03,8   (288)  100      341.   6.40 ¦  3:41.17   54.! 5:49.37   69.! 8:46.56   86.!
   85. Lochmüller Martin                   59 D-Weidenberg              11:07.53,8  4:11.14,8   (485)  100      342.   6.40 ¦  3:59.33   84.! 5:58.45   82.! 8:43.21   81.!
   86. Hallerbach Georg                    59 D-Neukirchen-Vluyn        11:07.57,5  4:11.18,5  (3451)  100      343.   6.40 ¦  3:54.43   74.! 6:04.17   89.! 8:50.13   88.!
   87. Kamber Richard                      60 Uster                     11:08.23,5  4:11.44,5   (355)  100      345.   6.41 ¦  3:59.55   85.! 6:02.54   86.! 8:44.00   82.!
   88. Luther Mario                        61 D-Pulheim                 11:12.17,9  4:15.38,9   (407)  100      351.   6.43 ¦  4:25.17  128.! 6:27.37  115.! 9:18.25  105.!
   89. Reiter Benny                        61 Nidau                     11:13.30,9  4:16.51,9  (3289)  100      354.   6.44 ¦  4:20.01  120.! 6:23.41  108.! 8:57.33   93.!
   90. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                  11:14.05,4  4:17.26,4   (235)  100      357.   6.44 ¦  4:02.05   89.! 6:26.18  113.! 9:20.28  109.!
   91. Meier Andreas                       59 Zizers                    11:14.57,3  4:18.18,3  (3550)  100      358.   6.44 ¦  4:01.42   88.! 6:03.02   87.! 8:57.33   92.!
   92. Hodapp Peter                        62 D-Freiburg                11:20.34,4  4:23.55,4   (393)  100      370.   6.48 ¦  4:27.29  134.! 6:28.55  117.! 9:10.02   97.!
   93. Seghrouchni Abdelhafid              58 Yverdon-les-Bains         11:22.32,4  4:25.53,4  (1884)  100      376.   6.49 ¦  3:27.20   30.! 5:15.47   32.! 8:30.19   75.!
   94. Twele Norbert                       58 D-Coppengrave             11:25.52,5  4:29.13,5   (490)  100      389.   6.51 ¦  4:24.26  127.! 6:32.10  121.! 9:12.53  100.!
   95. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                    11:26.22,7  4:29.43,7   (365)  100      393.   6.51 ¦  3:41.02   50.! 5:53.43   77.! 8:50.15   89.!
   96. Topp Michael                        58 D-Hemer                   11:26.36,1  4:29.57,1  (3323)  100      394.   6.51 ¦  4:00.44   86.! 5:59.38   84.! 8:56.40   91.!
   97. Poettger Robert                     60 D-Alfdorf                 11:28.12,4  4:31.33,4  (3333)  100      397.   6.52 ¦  4:20.48  122.! 6:26.30  114.! 9:12.10   99.!
   98. Roos Herbert                        60 D-Reutlingen              11:30.21,9  4:33.42,9   (334)  100      408.   6.54 ¦  3:35.14   40.! 5:56.42   80.! 9:10.50   98.!
   99. Voltz Michael                       58 D-Durbach                 11:30.23,3  4:33.44,3  (3423)  100      409.   6.54 ¦  3:40.41   48.! 5:52.37   75.! 9:04.10   95.!
  100. Hölscher Werner                     59 D-Münster                 11:30.34,9  4:33.55,9   (228)  100      411.   6.54 ¦  4:20.48  123.! 6:27.56  116.! 9:17.20  103.!
  101. Zwahlen Jürg                        58 Port                      11:31.12,7  4:34.33,7   (297)  100      412.   6.54 ¦  4:28.08  135.! 6:31.40  120.! 9:19.55  108.!
  102. Oesterle Markus                     62 D-Bollschweil             11:37.44,2  4:41.05,2  (3495)  100      425.   6.58 ¦  4:04.03   94.! 6:08.03   96.! 8:50.38   90.!
  103. Meier Andreas                       59 D-Inzlingen               11:38.11,7  4:41.32,7  (3629)  100      427.   6.58 ¦  4:03.37   93.! 6:06.22   92.! 9:04.38   96.!
  104. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                    11:39.00,7  4:42.21,7   (386)  100      431.   6.59 ¦  4:36.00  148.! 6:51.28  137.! 9:36.19  117.!
  105. Deubelbeiss Martin                  62 Niedererlinsbach          11:39.14,5  4:42.35,5  (1549)  100      433.   6.59 ¦  4:02.09   91.! 6:09.50   98.! 9:16.43  102.!
  106. Warth Martin                        60 Wilen b. Wil              11:40.22,7  4:43.43,7   (461)  100      436.   7.00 ¦  4:02.42   92.! 6:30.52  118.! 9:36.54  118.!
  107. Fischer Thomas                      59 Schönenbuch               11:43.46,5  4:47.07,5  (1062)  100      445.   7.02 ¦  4:09.12  106.! 6:17.53  103.! 9:19.44  107.!
  108. Gnägi Erhard                        59 Jens                      11:45.16,5  4:48.37,5  (3288)  100      452.   7.03 ¦  4:07.34  103.! 6:23.10  107.! 9:26.49  112.!
  109. Kobel Markus                        59 Ittigen                   11:48.27,0  4:51.48,0  (3580)  100      461.   7.05 ¦  4:18.57  113.! 6:30.58  119.! 9:36.10  116.!
  110. Stephan Oskar                       60 D-Hockenheim              11:48.29,7  4:51.50,7   (282)  100      462.   7.05 ¦  3:56.34   80.! 6:00.37   85.! 8:58.53   94.!
  111. Jaquillard Andre                    59 Château-d'Oex             11:50.01,7  4:53.22,7   (344)  100      465.   7.06 ¦  4:05.34   98.! 6:19.02  105.! 9:17.32  104.!
  112. Gollbach Michael                    58 D-Krefeld                 11:55.09,7  4:58.30,7  (1643)  100      482.   7.09 ¦  4:06.35  100.! 6:12.23   99.! 9:15.52  101.!
  113. Klinowski Sylwester                 58 PL-Racula                 11:57.17,5  5:00.38,5   (535)  100      492.   7.10 ¦  4:06.17   99.! 6:23.02  106.! 9:19.12  106.!
  114. Tichai Thomas                       61 D-Groß-Umstadt            11:58.08,7  5:01.29,7  (1180)  100      496.   7.10 ¦  4:25.35  131.! 6:52.00  138.! 9:49.48  127.!
  115. Waldoff Michael                     61 D-Köln                    12:02.43,6  5:06.04,6   (514)  100      510.   7.13 ¦  4:11.54  109.! 6:34.08  122.! 9:33.27  115.!
  116. Kolmberger Rudi                     60 D-Korb                    12:04.03,5  5:07.24,5  (1645)  100      513.   7.14 ¦  4:39.24  154.! 6:52.25  139.! 9:46.39  123.!
  117. Erboral Okyar                       59 D-Aulendorf               12:09.05,1  5:12.26,1   (292)  100      522.   7.17 ¦  4:19.13  116.! 6:26.03  111.! 9:49.41  126.!
  118. Blaser Alfons                       61 D-Winterstettenstadt      12:09.05,2  5:12.26,2  (1778)  100      523.   7.17 ¦  4:19.13  115.! 6:26.03  111.! 9:49.39  125.!
  119. Schönfeld Andreas                   61 D-Meerbusch               12:09.07,1  5:12.28,1   (320)  100      524.   7.17 ¦  4:26.54  133.! 6:41.01  128.! 9:42.28  121.!
  120. Voegelin Christoph                  61 D-Bottrop                 12:15.45,8  5:19.06,8   (474)  100      534.   7.21 ¦  4:40.46  157.! 7:00.29  148.! 9:54.48  133.!
  121. Elschker Frank                      62 D-Orbis                   12:17.00,5  5:20.21,5  (3202)  100      539.   7.22 ¦  4:07.33  102.! 6:08.02   95.! 9:23.08  111.!
  122. Weber Markus                        62 Jens                      12:17.26,6  5:20.47,6  (3285)  100      541.   7.22 ¦  4:07.35  104.! 6:25.06  110.! 9:42.14  120.!
  123. Kluth Wolfgang                      59 D-Paderborn               12:19.11,5  5:22.32,5  (3213)  100      547.   7.23 ¦  3:55.54   77.! 6:05.24   91.! 9:22.34  110.!
  124. Kaiser Gunnar                       58 D-Berlin                  12:23.25,8  5:26.46,8    (64)  100      551.   7.26 ¦  4:18.59  114.! 6:16.49  102.! 9:28.56  113.!
  125. Klaus Udo                           61 D-Esslingen               12:23.55,6  5:27.16,6  (1431)  100      552.   7.26 ¦  4:54.38  175.! 7:11.40  158.!10:08.03  141.!
  126. Kutschki Richard                    58 D-Frankfurt               12:24.25,7  5:27.46,7   (321)  100      556.   7.26 ¦  4:40.25  156.! 6:49.45  134.! 9:53.42  131.!
  127. Hildebrand-Effelberg Thomas         60 D-Remscheid               12:28.55,8  5:32.16,8   (409)  100      560.   7.29 ¦  4:31.38  140.! 6:46.20  131.! 9:45.16  122.!
  128. Hamm Roland                         61 D-Sulz                    12:30.00,7  5:33.21,7  (1703)  100      563.   7.30 ¦  4:30.08  136.! 6:46.24  132.! 9:47.59  124.!
  129. Boese Thomas                        59 D-Hummeltal               12:33.01,0  5:36.22,0  (1044)  100      570.   7.31 ¦  4:38.07  152.! 6:59.47  146.!10:10.29  143.!
  130. Walter Ulrich                       61 D-Kemmern                 12:34.38,3  5:37.59,3   (499)  100      573.   7.32 ¦  4:31.55  142.! 6:50.06  135.!10:02.53  137.!
  131. Janke Andreas                       62 D-Berlin                  12:34.51,8  5:38.12,8  (1051)  100      574.   7.32 ¦  4:32.16  144.! 6:45.05  129.! 9:58.23  135.!
  132. Bittner Martin                      60 D-Gelsenkirchen           12:35.33,4  5:38.54,4   (375)  100      576.   7.33 ¦  4:47.15  167.! 7:21.45  174.!10:11.27  145.!
  133. Deutschbauer Nicolaus               58 D-Eppelheim               12:36.58,5  5:40.19,5  (1189)  100      582.   7.34 ¦  4:31.23  139.! 6:47.17  133.! 9:56.48  134.!
  134. Wassmer Alfred                      59 D-Aßlar                   12:40.14,3  5:43.35,3   (427)  100      592.   7.36 ¦  5:02.32  185.! 7:32.14  179.!10:27.51  156.!
  135. Ammann Peter                        61 Kirchberg BE              12:41.00,3  5:44.21,3  (3671)  100      595.   7.36 ¦  4:21.52  124.! 6:55.13  142.!10:10.46  144.!
  136. Zechner Manfred                     60 D-Lustadt                 12:42.59,6  5:46.20,6  (1264)  100      604.   7.37 ¦  4:42.43  162.! 7:02.19  149.!10:07.41  140.!
  137. Moessner Gerhard                    59 D-Karlsbad                12:44.11,7  5:47.32,7  (3519)  100      609.   7.38 ¦  4:57.22  178.! 7:17.00  167.!10:12.37  147.!
  138. Färbinger Peter                     60 A-Wien                    12:44.25,4  5:47.46,4  (3263)  100      610.   7.38 ¦  4:22.24  125.! 6:40.34  127.!10:01.47  136.!
  139. Gresset Claude                      58 F-La Rivière              12:44.35,1  5:47.56,1   (394)  100      611.   7.38 ¦  4:32.09  143.! 6:52.37  140.! 9:51.51  129.!
  140. Messerli Heinz                      62 Kiesen                    12:45.54,3  5:49.15,3  (1079)  100      614.   7.39 ¦  3:56.13   79.! 6:07.40   94.! 9:41.55  119.!
  141. Kämpf Kurt                          58 Koblenz                   12:48.01,8  5:51.22,8   (464)  100      620.   7.40 ¦  4:25.26  130.! 6:46.11  130.! 9:54.29  132.!
  142. Schmidlin Beat Claude               59 Kappel SO                 12:50.06,5  5:53.27,5  (1312)  100      625.   7.42 ¦  4:31.41  141.! 7:04.16  151.!10:23.39  153.!
  143. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                 12:52.10,0  5:55.31,0  (1004)  100      629.   7.43 ¦  4:26.29  132.! 6:51.02  136.!10:12.31  146.!
  144. Rösgen Christian                    61 D-Blomberg                12:52.20,2  5:55.41,2  (3209)  100      630.   7.43 ¦  4:46.46  165.! 7:10.20  155.!10:17.59  148.!
  145. Däster Peter                        60 Selzach                   12:52.22,0  5:55.43,0  (1008)  100      631.   7.43 ¦  4:55.00  176.! 7:18.01  169.!10:21.48  151.!
  146. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                    12:53.02,2  5:56.23,2   (416)  100      634.   7.43 ¦  4:55.18  177.! 7:34.46  180.!10:32.59  162.!
  147. Abächerli Peter                     62 Unterägeri                12:54.48,2  5:58.09,2  (3638)  100      641.   7.44 ¦  4:06.46  101.! 6:37.18  123.! 9:50.37  128.!
  148. Feineis Franz                       58 D-Schweinfurt             12:56.56,1  6:00.17,1  (3439)  100      650.   7.46 ¦  4:42.10  159.! 7:14.29  161.!10:31.03  158.!
  149. Müller Joachim Dr.                  60 D-Schweinfurt             12:56.56,3  6:00.17,3  (3440)  100      651.   7.46 ¦  4:42.10  158.! 7:14.29  162.!10:31.05  159.!
  150. Gaudl Manfred                       60 D-Bergen                  12:58.01,2  6:01.22,2  (1550)  100      654.   7.46 ¦  4:25.25  129.! 6:58.57  144.!10:45.02  171.!
  151. Caprez Paul                         60 Biel/Bienne               13:02.03,4  6:05.24,4  (1589)  100      667.   7.49 ¦  4:08.43  105.! 6:18.56  104.! 9:51.55  130.!
  152. Gerst Ralf                          61 D-Bad Emstal              13:02.44,0  6:06.05,0  (1571)  100      670.   7.49 ¦  4:19.44  119.! 6:39.03  125.!10:04.43  138.!
  153. Waelde Martin                       59 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen 13:03.53,4  6:07.14,4  (3318)  100      672.   7.50 ¦  4:09.12  106.! 6:09.14   97.! 9:31.21  114.!
  154. Koch Joachim                        62 D-Kempten                 13:09.11,6  6:12.32,6  (3553)  100      679.   7.53 ¦  4:35.03  146.! 6:59.35  145.!10:44.30  169.!
  155. Schwendemann Heinz                  58 D-Rheinhausen             13:14.56,2  6:18.17,2  (3317)  100      690.   7.56 ¦  4:44.52  164.! 7:15.27  163.!10:29.31  157.!
  156. Laffer Urs                          59 Oensingen                 13:17.36,4  6:20.57,4  (1591)  100      697.   7.58 ¦  4:39.25  155.! 7:13.03  159.!10:24.35  155.!
  157. Landtwing Andreas                   60 Oetwil am See             13:22.05,7  6:25.26,7  (1872)  100      706.   8.01 ¦  4:30.40  137.! 7:07.42  153.!10:21.02  150.!
  158. Scholze Gerd                        60 D-Dierdorf                13:22.31,7  6:25.52,7  (3384)  100      707.   8.01 ¦  4:09.17  108.! 6:39.10  126.!10:08.36  142.!
  159. Lalire Pascal                       58 Tramelan                  13:25.18,9  6:28.39,9  (3600)  100      714.   8.03 ¦  4:35.32  147.! 7:06.06  152.!10:31.25  160.!
  160. Aschwanden Peter                    61 Au                        13:26.00,4  6:29.21,4  (1101)  100      716.   8.03 ¦  4:36.49  151.! 7:03.04  150.!10:24.20  154.!
  161. Osswald Benny                       62 Riehen                    13:26.27,3  6:29.48,3  (1470)  100      717.   8.03 ¦  5:08.29  190.! 7:16.12  166.!10:05.51  139.!
  162. Rössler Norbert                     61 D-Pfinztal                13:26.46,9  6:30.07,9   (301)  100      720.   8.04 ¦  4:50.14  170.! 7:10.37  156.!10:41.06  167.!
  163. Entgelmeier Rolf                    58 D-Hamburg                 13:27.45,1  6:31.06,1  (1563)  100      722.   8.04 ¦  5:01.08  183.! 7:29.11  177.!10:39.25  164.!
  164. Schwab Manfred                      59 D-Petersaurach            13:34.00,0  6:37.21,0  (1088)  100      738.   8.08 ¦  5:10.59  191.! 7:35.47  181.!10:43.28  168.!
  165. Scheidegger Matthias                60 Oftringen                 13:34.00,6  6:37.21,6  (1231)  100      739.   8.08 ¦  4:36.10  149.! 7:13.49  160.!10:19.26  149.!
  166. Kreisel Reinhard                    58 D-Bartholomä              13:34.09,4  6:37.30,4  (1433)  100      740.   8.08 ¦  4:42.40  161.! 7:18.15  171.!10:32.52  161.!
  167. Gionchetta Maurice                  58 La Heutte                 13:36.34,1  6:39.55,1  (1599)  100      747.   8.09 ¦  4:42.30  160.! 7:17.20  168.!11:12.40  183.!
  168. Herzing Jürgen                      60 D-Aschaffenburg           13:37.07,1  6:40.28,1  (1393)  100      748.   8.10 ¦  4:43.08  163.! 7:10.46  157.!10:39.41  165.!
  169. Pfaff Patrick                       62 F-Etupes                  13:39.11,4  6:42.32,4  (3613)  100      754.   8.11 ¦  4:51.50  172.! 7:25.55  176.!11:10.55  180.!
  170. Schleiss Roland                     62 Hausen am Albis           13:39.43,3  6:43.04,3  (1103)  100      755.   8.11 ¦  4:20.05  121.! 7:15.43  164.!10:37.01  163.!
  171. Enenkel Frank                       60 D-Ludwigshafen            13:40.10,3  6:43.31,3  (1254)  100      756.   8.12 ¦  5:00.38  179.! 7:47.40  188.!10:44.56  170.!
  172. Elou Jürgen                         61 D-Duisburg                13:44.25,1  6:47.46,1  (3327)  100      764.   8.14 ¦  4:46.54  166.! 7:16.02  165.!10:40.09  166.!
  173. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten          13:46.58,8  6:50.19,8  (3284)  100      776.   8.16 ¦  5:00.39  181.! 7:41.20  184.!10:58.37  176.!
  174. Isch Martin                         58 Etzelkofen                13:46.59,0  6:50.20,0  (1863)  100      777.   8.16 ¦  5:00.39  180.! 7:41.20  184.!10:58.37  175.!
  175. Herrmann Hannes                     62 Basel                     13:49.32,8  6:52.53,8   (513)  100      784.   8.17 ¦  4:34.28  145.! 6:55.52  143.!10:53.58  173.!
  176. Frei Markus                         60 Seuzach                   13:49.40,9  6:53.01,9  (1100)  100      786.   8.17 ¦  4:24.21  126.! 6:54.03  141.!10:48.34  172.!
  177. Spitzmüller Horst                   62 D-Hohberg                 13:50.13,0  6:53.34,0  (3374)  100      788.   8.18 ¦  4:47.17  168.! 7:19.23  172.!11:12.41  184.!
  178. Heinlein Bruno                      59 D-Wiesentheid             13:51.22,8  6:54.43,8  (1193)  100      790.   8.18 ¦  5:03.00  186.! 7:43.06  187.!11:17.47  186.!
  179. Clerici Peter                       61 Steinhausen               13:52.51,5  6:56.12,5  (1148)  100      799.   8.19 ¦  4:53.24  174.! 7:21.45  175.!11:00.28  177.!
  180. Glarner Erich                       62 Adelboden                 13:53.53,9  6:57.14,9  (3627)  100      803.   8.20 ¦  5:00.41  182.! 7:52.39  189.!11:10.06  179.!
  181. Mahrer Hans-Peter                   60 Riehen                    14:17.48,1  7:21.09,1  (1288)  100      845.   8.34 ¦  4:51.03  171.! 7:39.06  182.!11:18.35  187.!
  182. Pohl Helmut                         62 D-Kronberg                14:29.42,3  7:33.03,3  (1851)  100      860.   8.41 ¦  4:52.00  173.! 7:19.49  173.!11:11.36  181.!
  183. Nette Bernd                         59 D-Tanne                   14:29.52,4  7:33.13,4  (3233)  100      861.   8.41 ¦  5:05.45  189.! 7:41.49  186.!11:11.50  182.!
  184. Schilling Martin                    60 Leibstadt                 14:34.44,2  7:38.05,2  (1163)  100      867.   8.44 ¦  5:20.46  193.! 8:08.10  190.!11:35.25  190.!
  185. Volken Franz                        58 St. Gallen                14:37.31,0  7:40.52,0  (3556)  100      870.   8.46 ¦  4:36.26  150.! 7:09.41  154.!11:06.35  178.!
  186. Eberle Rochus                       58 Kriegstetten              14:39.17,2  7:42.38,2   (304)  100      874.   8.47 ¦  4:12.29  110.! 6:38.06  124.!10:22.46  152.!
  187. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter            62 D-Esslingen               14:56.24,3  7:59.45,3   (396)  100      900.   8.57 ¦  4:31.18  138.! 7:39.12  183.!11:25.26  188.!
  188. V. Clarmann Thomas                  59 D-Eggenstein-Leopoldshafe 15:05.25,3  8:08.46,3  (1640)  100      915.   9.03 ¦  4:48.17  169.! 7:18.11  170.!11:14.43  185.!
  189. Krebs Hans-Peter                    59 Volketswil                15:16.16,6  8:19.37,6  (3641)  100      922.   9.09 ¦  5:01.15  184.! 7:32.11  178.!11:29.49  189.!
  190. Öchsner Thomas                      59 D-Hummeltal               15:16.43,0  8:20.04,0  (1059)  100      923.   9.10 ¦  4:38.07  153.! 6:59.47  147.!10:55.32  174.!
  191. Blaser Markus                       61 Würenlos                  15:29.56,8  8:33.17,8  (1668)  100      942.   9.17 ¦  5:13.11  192.! 8:21.57  191.!12:11.17  191.!
  192. Cadosch Thomas                      60 Tamins                    16:30.03,4  9:33.24,4  (1454)  100      1002.  9.54 ¦  5:59.51  203.! 8:53.34  202.!12:59.01  195.!
  193. Heid Peter                          60 Rombach                   16:40.51,9  9:44.12,9  (3584)  100      1012. 10.00 ¦  5:21.25  195.! 8:36.42  196.!12:46.07  192.!
  194. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville         16:42.06,1  9:45.27,1  (3575)  100      1016. 10.01 ¦  5:36.40  199.! 8:35.06  195.!13:24.17  199.!
  195. Rohrbach Jürg                       60 Mülchi                    16:43.00,3  9:46.21,3  (1287)  100      1018. 10.01 ¦  5:36.36  198.! 8:37.15  197.!12:58.40  194.!
  196. Bach Martin                         61 Steffisburg               16:58.55,9 10:02.16,9  (1342)  100      1030. 10.11 ¦  5:03.26  187.! 8:31.55  194.!13:00.01  196.!
  197. Januzaj Ramiz                       59 ALB-Isniq-Deçan           17:07.38,4 10:10.59,4  (1299)  100      1035. 10.16 ¦  5:23.02  196.! 8:22.26  192.!13:10.10  198.!
  198. Meyer Daniel                        61 Malleray-Bévilard         17:09.49,9 10:13.10,9  (1635)  100      1040. 10.17 ¦  6:15.52  204.! 8:46.08  199.!12:58.19  193.!
  199. Breitschmid Jann                    62 Oberwil-Lieli             17:32.56,7 10:36.17,7  (1317)  100      1057. 10.31 ¦  5:27.36  197.! 8:43.31  198.!13:48.25  202.!
  200. Straub Thomas                       60 D-Hanau                   17:41.46,6 10:45.07,6  (1835)  100      1062. 10.37 ¦  6:21.35  206.! 9:31.00  204.!14:00.55  203.!
  201. Lehmann Kurt                        61 Männedorf                 18:31.39,5 11:35.00,5  (1480)  100      1100. 11.06 ¦  5:04.10  188.!10:03.31  208.!14:31.35  204.!
  202. Eggli Jose                          61 Merligen                  18:40.26,5 11:43.47,5  (1324)  100      1111. 11.12 ¦  6:36.19  209.!10:18.31  211.!15:02.13  207.!
  203. Zingg Christoph                     62 Seon                      18:48.03,4 11:51.24,4  (1301)  100      1114. 11.16 ¦  5:57.31  202.! 9:20.14  203.!14:34.19  205.!
  204. Büchler Fredi                       62 Brugg AG                  18:48.58,4 11:52.19,4  (1657)  100      1116. 11.17 ¦  5:21.12  194.! 8:24.52  193.!13:01.20  197.!
  205. Eisenmann Rolf                      62 Neuhausen                 18:53.05,1 11:56.26,1  (1413)  100      1119. 11.19 ¦  5:44.29  200.! 8:47.31  200.!13:46.28  201.!
  206. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg               18:55.08,8 11:58.29,8  (1381)  100      1122. 11.21 ¦  5:44.57  201.! 8:53.03  201.!13:41.13  200.!
  207. Kaupp Peter                         59 Lupsingen                 19:14.41,7 12:18.02,7  (1579)  100      1136. 11.32 ¦  6:46.42  211.!10:04.23  209.!14:48.36  206.!
  208. Nikles Otto                         62 Nidau                     19:26.00,0 12:29.21,0  (3242)  100      1141. 11.39 ¦  6:24.28  207.! 9:46.16  206.!15:15.34  209.!
  209. Riesen André                        59 Pieterlen                 19:40.20,5 12:43.41,5  (3669)  100      1154. 11.48 ¦  6:17.20  205.! 9:41.52  205.!15:03.22  208.!
  210. Allemann Egon                       59 Grenchen                  20:16.29,8 13:19.50,8  (1402)  100      1171. 12.09 ¦  6:39.01  210.!10:12.35  210.!15:51.51  211.!
  211. Amrein Robert                       58 Therwil                   20:45.02,0 13:48.23,0  (1167)  100      1179. 12.27 ¦  6:46.58  212.!10:41.24  212.!16:15.26  212.!
  212. MAAT Schulze Michael                59 D-Oldenburg               20:51.12,3 13:54.33,3  (3086)  100      1186. 12.30 ¦  6:27.49  208.!10:03.06  207.!15:19.02  210.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.