(104) 100-km-Lauf M35

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (104) 100-km-Lauf M35

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bringold Andreas                    64 Wiedlisbach                7:30.12,8      -----     (1)  100      5.     4.30 ¦  2:48.46    3.! 4:12.23    3.! 6:00.52    3.!
    2. Berger Emil                         67 Wiedlisbach                7:36.02,8     5.50,0     (7)  100      7.     4.33 ¦  2:41.32    1.! 4:10.31    2.! 5:59.47    1.!
    2. Piccirillo Antonio                  66 Mollis                     7:36.02,8     5.50,0  (3428)  100      7.     4.33 ¦  2:44.42    2.! 4:08.04    1.! 5:59.48    2.!
    4. Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Neftenbach                 7:47.29,0    17.16,2  (1546)  100      12.    4.40 ¦  3:01.19    6.! 4:25.18    5.! 6:15.44    4.!
    5. Sommer Ernst                        63 Sumiswald                  8:01.00,9    30.48,1    (55)  100      18.    4.48 ¦  2:51.49    4.! 4:19.55    4.! 6:18.40    5.!
    6. Becker Michael                      66 D-Großlehna                8:20.14,5    50.01,7  (3269)  100      24.    5.00 ¦  3:11.41   12.! 4:42.12    8.! 6:43.36    8.!
    7. Ryll Christian                      63 D-Hockenheim               8:24.04,7    53.51,9  (1652)  100      27.    5.02 ¦  3:11.15   11.! 4:43.05    9.! 6:43.35    7.!
    8. Nusseck Peter                       63 Oberentfelden              8:30.08,3    59.55,5    (38)  100      36.    5.06 ¦  3:02.02    8.! 4:37.26    7.! 6:46.29   10.!
    9. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  63 Burgdorf                   8:30.36,9  1:00.24,1    (46)  100      37.    5.06 ¦  3:01.20    7.! 4:33.30    6.! 6:43.08    6.!
   10. von Gunten Markus                   65 Bettlach                   8:32.26,6  1:02.13,8  (3247)  100      41.    5.07 ¦  2:59.50    5.! 4:46.07   10.! 6:45.39    9.!
   11. Bönig Torsten                       63 D-Belzig                   8:37.42,8  1:07.30,0    (68)  100      44.    5.10 ¦  3:16.34   17.! 4:50.13   13.! 6:59.20   12.!
   12. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                   8:39.29,7  1:09.16,9  (1713)  100      47.    5.11 ¦  3:22.35   24.! 4:56.39   16.! 6:59.08   11.!
   13. Nitz Karsten                        66 D-Duingen                  8:42.50,6  1:12.37,8  (1680)  100      50.    5.13 ¦  3:17.22   19.! 4:50.12   12.! 7:00.02   13.!
   14. Amrhein Peter                       65 Eschlikon TG               8:44.41,5  1:14.28,7    (73)  100      52.    5.14 ¦  3:17.40   20.! 4:52.51   14.! 7:00.44   14.!
   15. Garding Ludger                      64 D-Gelsenkirchen            8:52.28,4  1:22.15,6  (3449)  100      58.    5.19 ¦  3:27.09   27.! 5:07.04   23.! 7:14.11   17.!
   16. Arnold Klaus                        66 D-Tiefenbronn              8:57.34,8  1:27.22,0    (69)  100      65.    5.22 ¦  3:16.59   18.! 4:59.20   18.! 7:15.29   18.!
   17. Teupel Stephan                      67 D-Gleichen                 8:58.48,8  1:28.36,0  (1529)  100      68.    5.23 ¦  3:26.56   26.! 5:00.53   21.! 7:16.20   19.!
   18. Clees Fernand                       65 L-Nördange                 8:59.20,0  1:29.07,2   (144)  100      70.    5.23 ¦  3:36.08   32.! 5:15.45   27.! 7:20.31   21.!
   19. Huber Roland                        66 Rümlang                    9:02.42,1  1:32.29,3  (3576)  100      74.    5.25 ¦  3:21.22   23.! 5:00.12   20.! 7:12.47   16.!
   20. Misteli Michael                     64 Münchenstein               9:07.13,1  1:37.00,3    (27)  100      78.    5.28 ¦  3:06.26   10.! 4:54.18   15.! 7:11.59   15.!
   21. Rüegg Markus                        64 Madetswil                  9:10.05,9  1:39.53,1    (74)  100      84.    5.30 ¦  3:14.11   14.! 4:57.05   17.! 7:19.03   20.!
   22. Baumgartner Hansueli                66 Grosshöchstetten           9:29.27,2  1:59.14,4    (77)  100      108.   5.41 ¦  3:12.13   13.! 5:05.40   22.! 7:30.07   24.!
   23. Breitenmoser Stefan                 67 Appenzell                  9:29.32,6  1:59.19,8    (98)  100      109.   5.41 ¦  3:15.35   15.! 4:59.21   19.! 7:21.33   22.!
   24. Frank Jürgen                        67 D-Bad Tölz                 9:30.18,0  2:00.05,2   (110)  100      110.   5.42 ¦  3:34.44   29.! 5:20.06   28.! 7:39.38   26.!
   25. Kurth Stephan                       66 Lyss                       9:30.46,4  2:00.33,6   (538)  100      113.   5.42 ¦  3:53.49   54.! 5:38.19   40.! 7:46.15   29.!
   26. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                   9:30.55,3  2:00.42,5   (103)  100      114.   5.42 ¦  3:05.22    9.! 4:49.52   11.! 7:25.42   23.!
   27. Hill Markus                         66 Küsnacht                   9:37.15,0  2:07.02,2   (157)  100      120.   5.46 ¦  3:43.48   43.! 5:26.18   31.! 7:41.11   27.!
   28. Rösen Joachim                       63 D-Backnang                 9:37.48,9  2:07.36,1   (124)  100      121.   5.46 ¦  3:35.45   31.! 5:23.00   30.! 7:42.36   28.!
   29. Gaillard Pierre Alain               63 Aubonne                    9:38.16,7  2:08.03,9  (1610)  100      122.   5.46 ¦  3:25.21   25.! 5:11.46   25.! 7:32.59   25.!
   30. Steimer Jürgen                      64 D-Schmelz                  9:48.14,3  2:18.01,5   (118)  100      147.   5.52 ¦  3:39.04   37.! 5:28.47   34.! 7:48.29   31.!
   31. Summermatter Jörg                   64 Täsch                      9:48.23,3  2:18.10,5  (1718)  100      149.   5.53 ¦  3:38.30   33.! 5:31.56   36.! 7:54.08   32.!
   32. Lauber Uriel                        64 Täsch                      9:48.23,6  2:18.10,8  (1662)  100      150.   5.53 ¦  3:38.31   34.! 5:31.56   35.! 7:54.09   33.!
   33. Engelhardt Harald                   65 D-Aschaffenburg            9:52.39,6  2:22.26,8  (3409)  100      162.   5.55 ¦  3:41.19   41.! 5:35.45   39.! 8:03.11   38.!
   34. Bernhardsgrütter Roman              64 Bern                       9:54.36,5  2:24.23,7    (99)  100      165.   5.56 ¦  3:20.27   22.! 5:12.18   26.! 7:46.25   30.!
   35. Hinze Volker                        63 D-Oberstaufen              9:55.26,9  2:25.14,1  (3477)  100      168.   5.57 ¦  3:40.02   39.! 5:27.57   32.! 8:04.15   39.!
   36. Riedel Roland                       63 D-Bottrop                  9:55.39,7  2:25.26,9    (37)  100      170.   5.57 ¦  3:50.19   49.! 5:38.23   41.! 8:00.36   36.!
   37. Diderich Frank                      65 L-Luxembourg               9:58.11,1  2:27.58,3  (3436)  100      171.   5.58 ¦  3:52.01   51.! 5:38.58   43.! 8:00.51   37.!
   38. Schmid Ernst                        65 Udligenswil                9:58.40,3  2:28.27,5  (1639)  100      172.   5.59 ¦  3:18.51   21.! 5:10.49   24.! 7:57.40   34.!
   39. Baier Burkhard Dr.                  65 D-Berlin                   9:59.58,9  2:29.46,1   (433)  100      177.   5.59 ¦  3:35.45   30.! 5:27.57   33.! 8:00.04   35.!
   40. Wanner Klaus                        63 D-Holzgerlingen           10:05.15,4  2:35.02,6   (441)  100      187.   6.03 ¦  3:54.25   55.! 5:44.40   46.! 8:09.21   41.!
   41. Kobus Karlheinz                     66 D-Sinsheim                10:23.08,1  2:52.55,3   (169)  100      225.   6.13 ¦  4:04.57   70.! 6:02.00   59.! 8:27.04   45.!
   42. Schulthess Stefan                   64 Safnern                   10:23.14,3  2:53.01,5   (299)  100      228.   6.13 ¦  3:44.48   44.! 5:39.11   44.! 8:14.36   42.!
   43. Truniger Martin                     65 Arnegg                    10:23.54,4  2:53.41,6  (1472)  100      230.   6.14 ¦  3:16.29   16.! 5:20.46   29.! 8:17.19   43.!
   44. Zaugg Markus                        67 Ueberstorf                10:28.52,6  2:58.39,8   (452)  100      241.   6.17 ¦  3:38.32   35.! 5:32.16   37.! 8:04.18   40.!
   45. Riehle Michael                      63 D-Ortenberg               10:37.24,9  3:07.12,1   (162)  100      267.   6.22 ¦  3:34.19   28.! 5:35.18   38.! 8:20.43   44.!
   46. Desrosiers Joël                     63 D-Wildau                  10:41.17,6  3:11.04,8   (406)  100      278.   6.24 ¦  3:39.39   38.! 5:41.36   45.! 8:31.01   47.!
   47. Käser Armin                         65 Utzenstorf                10:47.18,7  3:17.05,9  (3689)  100      291.   6.28 ¦  3:58.38   61.! 6:00.51   57.! 8:34.50   49.!
   48. Hösl Peter                          63 A-Rum                     10:47.34,6  3:17.21,8   (195)  100      292.   6.28 ¦  4:00.31   64.! 5:53.41   49.! 8:38.52   52.!
   49. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                  10:47.50,8  3:17.38,0  (1023)  100      293.   6.28 ¦  3:53.04   52.! 5:52.30   48.! 8:36.28   50.!
   50. Moser Daniel                        67 Diessbach b.Büren         10:50.50,2  3:20.37,4  (1615)  100      300.   6.30 ¦  3:58.25   60.! 6:03.05   60.! 8:46.17   54.!
   51. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                10:52.03,2  3:21.50,4  (1632)  100      303.   6.31 ¦  3:51.19   50.! 5:57.01   53.! 8:34.20   48.!
   52. Hauser Joachim                      65 D-Endingen                10:54.07,0  3:23.54,2  (3357)  100      309.   6.32 ¦  4:01.59   67.! 5:58.34   55.! 8:41.23   53.!
   53. Kakuk Zsolt                         63 D-Berlin                  10:55.29,9  3:25.17,1  (1495)  100      313.   6.33 ¦  4:01.44   66.! 5:56.26   52.! 8:29.19   46.!
   54. Bleich Stephen                      65 D-Radolfzell              11:01.07,3  3:30.54,5    (83)  100      327.   6.36 ¦  3:38.33   36.! 5:49.27   47.! 8:36.34   51.!
   55. Branca Giovanni                     65 I-Milano                  11:02.29,4  3:32.16,6  (3422)  100      329.   6.37 ¦  3:43.25   42.! 5:56.18   51.! 8:48.25   55.!
   56. Dreiser Timo                        66 D-Worms                   11:05.50,4  3:35.37,6   (287)  100      338.   6.39 ¦  4:00.23   63.! 5:59.57   56.! 8:52.41   59.!
   57. Bierholz Dirk                       66 D-Düsseldorf              11:09.38,2  3:39.25,4  (1452)  100      348.   6.41 ¦  4:03.48   68.! 6:12.42   67.! 8:50.35   58.!
   58. Helfenstein Ruedi                   64 Hildisrieden              11:11.19,9  3:41.07,1  (1673)  100      350.   6.42 ¦  3:45.53   46.! 5:55.15   50.! 8:49.55   57.!
   59. Flader Christian                    63 D-Gummersbach             11:12.22,6  3:42.09,8  (3254)  100      352.   6.43 ¦  4:10.15   74.! 6:22.06   72.! 9:00.22   64.!
   60. Schmidtke Thorsten                  63 D-Wendisch Evern          11:13.46,2  3:43.33,4  (1889)  100      355.   6.44 ¦  4:10.22   75.! 6:37.41   88.!10:06.10   98.!
   61. Huta Pavel                          63 CZ-Dubnany                11:15.37,8  3:45.25,0   (528)  100      361.   6.45 ¦  4:09.19   72.! 6:12.48   68.! 9:02.09   65.!
   62. Prieler Josef                       64 A-Kirchdorf an der Krems  11:17.42,0  3:47.29,2   (451)  100      363.   6.46 ¦  4:22.39   88.! 6:28.13   79.! 9:10.38   68.!
   63. Lüdtke Bernd                        64 D-Hochdorf-Assenheim      11:19.40,6  3:49.27,8  (3278)  100      367.   6.47 ¦  4:22.05   85.! 6:23.50   74.! 8:58.03   61.!
   64. Schuler Helmut                      67 D-Waldkirch               11:20.29,1  3:50.16,3  (1461)  100      369.   6.48 ¦  3:55.49   57.! 6:03.20   61.! 8:48.27   56.!
   65. Hunziker Joerg                      64 Feldbrunnen               11:21.54,6  3:51.41,8   (385)  100      372.   6.49 ¦  4:12.45   79.! 6:13.56   69.! 9:04.10   66.!
   66. Schlesiger Alwin                    67 D-Drensteinfurt           11:22.05,8  3:51.53,0   (410)  100      373.   6.49 ¦  4:25.14   91.! 6:27.38   78.! 9:18.28   73.!
   67. Zoesch Michael                      63 D-Sand                    11:23.40,8  3:53.28,0   (266)  100      379.   6.50 ¦  3:41.00   40.! 5:38.42   42.! 8:55.58   60.!
   68. Rauch Daniel                        63 Weisslingen               11:24.28,7  3:54.15,9   (205)  100      380.   6.50 ¦  3:47.35   47.! 6:06.21   62.! 8:59.51   63.!
   69. Meier Roland                        64 Aarau                     11:25.46,8  3:55.34,0  (1005)  100      388.   6.51 ¦  3:54.57   56.! 5:57.16   54.! 8:58.40   62.!
   70. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                   11:25.55,3  3:55.42,5  (1031)  100      390.   6.51 ¦  3:55.51   58.! 6:09.51   64.! 9:16.26   70.!
   71. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Rolle                     11:28.50,3  3:58.37,5  (1035)  100      403.   6.53 ¦  4:14.21   81.! 6:21.52   71.! 9:14.41   69.!
   72. Gailus Torsten                      64 D-Roßdorf                 11:29.54,2  3:59.41,4  (3524)  100      405.   6.53 ¦  4:28.49   97.! 6:47.20   96.! 9:35.40   82.!
   73. Menzi Stefan                        65 Basel                     11:32.04,6  4:01.51,8  (1871)  100      414.   6.55 ¦  4:34.10  108.! 6:43.03   95.! 9:22.27   76.!
   74. Füllemann Matthias                  63 Sissach                   11:36.23,3  4:06.10,5   (426)  100      422.   6.57 ¦  3:53.14   53.! 6:12.02   66.! 9:16.29   71.!
   75. Bader Heinz                         63 D-Bad Schönborn           11:40.49,8  4:10.37,0   (323)  100      438.   7.00 ¦  4:20.08   83.! 6:35.19   84.! 9:20.26   75.!
   76. Ziegler Frank                       66 D-Leonberg                11:44.17,8  4:14.05,0   (476)  100      447.   7.02 ¦  4:34.01  107.! 6:51.22  102.! 9:28.08   80.!
   77. Neumann Andreas Dr.                 63 D-Rödental                11:45.37,3  4:15.24,5  (1765)  100      455.   7.03 ¦  4:28.05   94.! 6:40.53   92.! 9:25.23   78.!
   78. Schmid Fritz                        66 Erlinsbach AG             11:49.38,0  4:19.25,2   (428)  100      464.   7.05 ¦  4:05.03   71.! 6:32.22   81.! 9:18.33   74.!
   79. Keiser Marc                         65 Evilard                   11:53.22,0  4:23.09,2  (3433)  100      472.   7.08 ¦  4:24.08   90.! 6:37.50   89.! 9:35.50   84.!
   80. Beck Vincent                        64 F-Soultz                  11:57.06,9  4:26.54,1   (351)  100      491.   7.10 ¦  3:45.37   45.! 6:24.09   75.! 9:18.15   72.!
   81. Vulliemin Sebastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains         12:00.06,1  4:29.53,3  (1069)  100      504.   7.12 ¦  4:28.25   95.! 6:31.13   80.! 9:24.10   77.!
   82. Leitl Claus                         66 D-Lappersdorf             12:00.09,8  4:29.57,0  (3304)  100      505.   7.12 ¦  4:12.48   80.! 6:24.29   76.! 9:35.44   83.!
   83. Bourrat Joel                        67 F-Lougres                 12:02.24,4  4:32.11,6  (3663)  100      509.   7.13 ¦  4:22.37   87.! 6:40.37   91.! 9:46.55   90.!
   84. Fricke Armin                        66 D-Berlin                  12:04.34,2  4:34.21,4   (483)  100      514.   7.14 ¦  4:29.16   98.! 6:54.32  103.! 9:43.08   86.!
   85. Vaterlaus Heinz                     64 Wiedlisbach               12:07.58,4  4:37.45,6  (1113)  100      520.   7.16 ¦  4:04.18   69.! 6:08.08   63.! 9:09.48   67.!
   86. Hug Uwe                             65 D-Radolfzell              12:12.18,5  4:42.05,7  (3594)  100      528.   7.19 ¦  4:31.53  105.! 6:43.02   94.! 9:30.48   81.!
   87. Amann Andreas                       65 D-Ettenheim               12:18.20,3  4:48.07,5  (1726)  100      543.   7.23 ¦  4:22.23   86.! 6:37.11   86.! 9:44.30   88.!
   88. Scheuerer Albert                    64 D-Schongau                12:29.03,0  4:58.50,2   (381)  100      561.   7.29 ¦  4:10.10   73.! 6:27.19   77.! 9:56.46   92.!
   89. Volk Christian                      64 A-Graz-Liebenau           12:29.27,6  4:59.14,8  (1421)  100      562.   7.29 ¦  4:11.00   78.! 6:16.51   70.! 9:27.45   79.!
   90. Ernst Rüdiger                       66 D-Rastatt                 12:42.16,9  5:12.04,1  (3510)  100      599.   7.37 ¦  4:54.39  128.! 7:11.40  112.!10:06.17   99.!
   91. Rampf Andreas                       67 D-Taufkirchen             12:42.56,9  5:12.44,1   (526)  100      603.   7.37 ¦  4:53.52  126.! 7:25.50  123.!10:17.11  106.!
   92. Huber Rene                          64 Zürich                    12:47.23,5  5:17.10,7  (1073)  100      617.   7.40 ¦  4:10.40   77.! 6:39.16   90.!10:06.07   97.!
   93. Ploss Michael                       63 D-Hemsbach                12:47.53,2  5:17.40,4   (491)  100      619.   7.40 ¦  4:35.17  111.! 7:11.00  111.!10:15.54  105.!
   94. Riek Wolfgang                       66 D-Ebersbach               12:49.34,9  5:19.22,1  (1425)  100      622.   7.41 ¦  4:54.39  128.! 7:11.41  113.!10:13.50  104.!
   95. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                   12:52.40,7  5:22.27,9  (1561)  100      632.   7.43 ¦  4:19.55   82.! 6:34.47   82.! 9:43.37   87.!
   96. Bajohr Harald                       65 D-Göppingen               12:54.09,2  5:23.56,4  (1513)  100      637.   7.44 ¦  4:30.04   99.! 6:49.59   98.! 9:59.55   94.!
   97. Schulz Alexander Dr.                65 D-Heßdorf                 12:54.09,4  5:23.56,6  (1518)  100      638.   7.44 ¦  4:39.44  115.! 7:00.52  107.! 9:59.55   93.!
   98. Rauhut Joachim                      63 D-Neuhausen               12:54.48,4  5:24.35,6  (3347)  100      642.   7.44 ¦  4:10.28   76.! 6:35.09   83.! 9:45.40   89.!
   99. Elsener Sepp                        63 Pfäffikon SZ              12:55.37,7  5:25.24,9  (1105)  100      645.   7.45 ¦  4:34.55  110.! 6:58.37  105.!10:07.13  100.!
  100. Plöger Tilo                         67 D-Füstenfeldbruck         12:58.37,2  5:28.24,4  (1198)  100      659.   7.47 ¦  4:49.07  120.! 7:15.30  118.!10:28.20  112.!
  101. Cossy Pierre-Andre                  63 Conthey                   12:59.07,5  5:28.54,7   (172)  100      662.   7.47 ¦  3:47.48   48.! 6:01.43   58.!10:02.45   95.!
  102. Ruppli Marc                         67 Biel/Bienne               12:59.08,2  5:28.55,4  (3312)  100      663.   7.47 ¦  4:01.23   65.! 6:35.23   85.!10:02.45   96.!
  103. Pflügler Christian                  67 D-München                 13:07.06,9  5:36.54,1  (1049)  100      675.   7.52 ¦  4:30.33  100.! 6:49.32   97.!10:09.05  101.!
  104. Hurni Claudio                       67 Schwadernau               13:10.04,6  5:39.51,8  (1192)  100      682.   7.54 ¦  4:50.00  121.! 7:12.18  115.!10:34.15  115.!
  105. Pieper Joachim                      64 D-Nürnberg                13:11.00,0  5:40.47,2  (1227)  100      684.   7.54 ¦  5:01.29  132.! 7:30.43  124.!10:24.04  108.!
  106. Christinet Stefan                   65 Wattenwil                 13:12.49,6  5:42.36,8  (3474)  100      688.   7.55 ¦  4:26.46   92.! 6:37.20   87.! 9:48.36   91.!
  107. Steiner Peter                       64 Wil                       13:17.31,5  5:47.18,7   (503)  100      696.   7.58 ¦  4:28.00   93.! 6:50.44   99.!10:09.07  102.!
  108. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 St-Imier                  13:26.36,8  5:56.24,0  (1417)  100      718.   8.03 ¦  4:31.16  102.! 6:51.21  101.!10:19.20  107.!
  109. Grünenwald Josef                    64 Moosseedorf               13:34.41,5  6:04.28,7  (1046)  100      742.   8.08 ¦  4:20.51   84.! 6:50.59  100.!10:24.59  109.!
  110. Keiner Stefan                       64 D-Neuss                   13:35.20,0  6:05.07,2  (1236)  100      743.   8.09 ¦  4:36.55  113.! 7:15.59  119.!10:51.42  116.!
  111. Nussbaumer Christophe               67 Biel/Bienne               13:35.49,0  6:05.36,2  (3417)  100      745.   8.09 ¦  3:56.52   59.! 6:11.22   65.! 9:43.04   85.!
  112. Bottinelli Jean-Marc                64 Villeret                  13:40.44,0  6:10.31,2  (1092)  100      760.   8.12 ¦  4:34.29  109.! 7:14.56  117.!10:32.11  114.!
  113. Böniger Thomas                      66 Valens                    13:45.00,1  6:14.47,3  (1474)  100      768.   8.15 ¦  4:38.13  114.! 7:05.38  108.!10:27.52  111.!
  114. Pfister Niklaus                     67 Rüfenacht BE              13:47.01,3  6:16.48,5  (1894)  100      778.   8.16 ¦  5:19.31  145.! 7:56.46  139.!11:04.51  123.!
  115. Mildenberger Martin                 66 D-Aspach                  13:55.06,1  6:24.53,3  (3326)  100      807.   8.21 ¦  5:11.43  141.! 7:38.36  129.!10:58.35  121.!
  116. Spengler Jan                        65 D-Külsheim                13:55.17,4  6:25.04,6   (479)  100      809.   8.21 ¦  4:46.31  117.! 7:14.47  116.!10:56.24  120.!
  117. Seydel Marco                        65 Rüti                      13:55.49,6  6:25.36,8  (1185)  100      811.   8.21 ¦  3:59.31   62.! 6:22.35   73.!10:12.54  103.!
  118. Hostettler Simon                    65 Bellmund                  13:56.32,9  6:26.20,1  (3226)  100      813.   8.21 ¦  4:28.33   96.! 6:56.08  104.!10:31.56  113.!
  119. Spechtenhauser Stephan              64 D-Buchloe                 13:59.00,7  6:28.47,9  (1265)  100      817.   8.23 ¦  5:08.12  136.! 7:42.32  133.!11:15.13  127.!
  120. Port Manfred                        64 D-Kaufbeuren              13:59.00,9  6:28.48,1  (1234)  100      818.   8.23 ¦  5:08.12  137.! 7:42.32  132.!11:15.13  128.!
  121. Rogenmoser Siegfried                66 Egerkingen                14:02.06,8  6:31.54,0  (1836)  100      821.   8.25 ¦  4:31.43  104.! 7:11.52  114.!10:54.20  118.!
  122. Bellini Thomas                      64 Löhningen                 14:02.27,4  6:32.14,6  (1699)  100      823.   8.25 ¦  4:40.03  116.! 7:08.44  109.!10:52.15  117.!
  123. Gehrig Peter                        65 Amriswil                  14:16.05,5  6:45.52,7   (447)  100      842.   8.33 ¦  5:08.38  138.! 7:53.32  138.!11:27.15  131.!
  124. Offermann Thomas                    63 D-Köln                    14:17.27,9  6:47.15,1  (1164)  100      843.   8.34 ¦  5:00.01  131.! 7:36.03  126.!11:13.59  126.!
  125. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                  14:18.16,6  6:48.03,8  (1093)  100      846.   8.34 ¦  4:47.20  118.! 7:20.20  120.!10:54.20  119.!
  126. Hain Josef                          67 A-Kollerschlag            14:25.16,6  6:55.03,8  (3559)  100      855.   8.39 ¦  5:11.18  140.! 7:46.02  135.!11:06.24  124.!
  127. Oesterreicher Ingo                  63 D-Dauchingen              14:30.39,4  7:00.26,6  (3483)  100      862.   8.42 ¦  4:51.28  123.! 7:20.20  121.!11:09.13  125.!
  128. Ott Stefan                          63 D-Rodgau                  14:40.27,4  7:10.14,6  (1273)  100      877.   8.48 ¦  5:32.42  151.! 8:29.42  150.!11:54.46  139.!
  129. Zumstein Stefan                     64 Susten                    14:40.38,3  7:10.25,5  (1379)  100      879.   8.48 ¦  4:36.42  112.! 7:23.58  122.!11:33.08  133.!
  130. Schnyder Stephan                    63 Oberbipp                  14:45.37,2  7:15.24,4  (1096)  100      888.   8.51 ¦  4:32.07  106.! 7:00.27  106.!11:04.31  122.!
  131. Büttler Heinz                       65 Mümliswil                 14:54.07,2  7:23.54,4  (1290)  100      896.   8.56 ¦  5:23.58  148.! 7:49.42  136.!11:36.01  134.!
  132. Klaaßen Dietrich                    67 D-Oberkochen              14:56.05,7  7:25.52,9   (378)  100      899.   8.57 ¦  4:30.50  101.! 6:41.31   93.!10:27.42  110.!
  133. Lüthi Rene                          67 Gossau ZH                 14:56.49,1  7:26.36,3  (1115)  100      902.   8.58 ¦  5:18.08  144.! 8:01.19  141.!11:36.56  135.!
  134. Hartleb Gunter                      65 D-Köln                    14:56.53,8  7:26.41,0  (1378)  100      903.   8.58 ¦  4:31.19  103.! 7:39.13  130.!11:25.28  130.!
  135. Stalder Andreas                     64 Rohrbach                  15:11.35,8  7:41.23,0  (1737)  100      920.   9.06 ¦  4:52.55  125.! 7:36.57  127.!11:27.54  132.!
  136. Fund Michel                         63 Kirchlindach              15:22.06,3  7:51.53,5  (3614)  100      930.   9.13 ¦  4:50.17  122.! 7:40.42  131.!11:43.18  137.!
  137. Fecher Stefan                       63 D-Hattersheim             15:29.29,4  7:59.16,6  (1831)  100      940.   9.17 ¦  4:47.37  119.! 7:44.28  134.!11:39.51  136.!
  138. Heusser Martin                      64 Grenchen                  15:34.14,4  8:04.01,6  (3503)  100      950.   9.20 ¦  5:05.06  135.! 8:14.20  146.!12:24.08  147.!
  139. Gross Markus                        65 Hagneck                   15:42.00,9  8:11.48,1  (1671)  100      958.   9.25 ¦  5:03.49  134.! 8:02.23  144.!12:09.12  146.!
  140. Huonder Gion                        63 Disentis/Mustér           15:56.03,4  8:25.50,6  (3603)  100      970.   9.33 ¦  4:52.26  124.! 7:38.15  128.!11:56.27  141.!
  141. Lorusso Gioacchino                  63 Aesch                     16:00.54,8  8:30.42,0  (1197)  100      974.   9.36 ¦  4:22.56   89.! 7:10.16  110.!11:16.53  129.!
  142. Rünzi Romeo                         64 Schwadernau               16:02.20,8  8:32.08,0  (1235)  100      978.   9.37 ¦  5:03.35  133.! 7:50.59  137.!11:56.15  140.!
  143. Schlegel Roland                     66 Büren an der Aare         16:06.32,2  8:36.19,4  (1282)  100      980.   9.39 ¦  5:13.34  142.! 8:11.45  145.!12:08.30  145.!
  144. Rüfli Thomas                        64 Meggen                    16:06.39,7  8:36.26,9  (1490)  100      982.   9.39 ¦  5:26.37  149.! 8:01.58  142.!12:01.54  143.!
  145. Krum Thomas                         66 D-Göppingen               16:21.03,1  8:50.50,3  (1802)  100      990.   9.48 ¦  5:16.57  143.! 8:00.20  140.!11:43.33  138.!
  146. Ingerfeld Holger                    66 D-München                 16:24.22,4  8:54.09,6  (1294)  100      993.   9.50 ¦  4:58.36  130.! 7:35.50  125.!11:58.09  142.!
  147. Fornasiero Flavio                   66 D-Hanau                   16:26.43,1  8:56.30,3  (1595)  100      998.   9.52 ¦  5:22.32  146.! 8:24.16  149.!12:51.20  148.!
  148. Hunziker Beat                       66 Merlischachen             16:30.03,2  8:59.50,4  (1485)  100      1001.  9.54 ¦  6:04.41  155.! 8:53.35  154.!12:59.00  149.!
  149. HFW Bossert Andreas                 64 D-Kieselbronn             17:01.17,1  9:31.04,3  (3085)  100      1033. 10.12 ¦  6:10.02  156.! 9:03.34  156.!13:26.05  151.!
  150. Amgwerd Bruno                       64 Unterägeri                17:09.27,7  9:39.14,9  (3636)  100      1039. 10.17 ¦  5:23.33  147.! 8:34.51  151.!13:28.27  152.!
  151. Schlatter Philipp                   63 Niederweningen            17:15.26,1  9:45.13,3  (3545)  100      1048. 10.21 ¦  4:54.09  127.! 8:02.15  143.!12:07.10  144.!
  152. Tschanz Roland                      63 Tüscherz-Alfermée         17:21.21,9  9:51.09,1  (1327)  100      1052. 10.24 ¦  6:27.34  158.! 9:34.06  157.!13:34.51  154.!
  153. Feubli Jürg                         65 Oberwil                   17:27.05,4  9:56.52,6  (3599)  100      1055. 10.28 ¦  5:09.21  139.! 8:18.36  147.!13:32.04  153.!
  154. Visinand Patrick                    66 Trélex                    17:45.01,8 10:14.49,0  (1883)  100      1066. 10.39 ¦  5:48.02  154.! 8:51.48  152.!13:08.14  150.!
  155. Anderegg Heinz                      67 Davos Dorf                18:36.00,7 11:05.47,9  (3447)  100      1106. 11.09 ¦  5:40.53  152.! 8:19.15  148.!13:36.29  155.!
  156. Hotz Arnold                         65 Niederösch                18:55.08,7 11:24.55,9  (1382)  100      1121. 11.21 ¦  5:44.57  153.! 8:53.00  153.!13:41.11  156.!
  157. Feller Roland                       66 Bern                      18:55.08,9 11:24.56,1  (1385)  100      1123. 11.21 ¦  6:55.05  161.!10:04.26  160.!14:35.20  158.!
  158. Bleuler Max                         67 S. Antonino               18:56.56,1 11:26.43,3  (1882)  100      1124. 11.22 ¦  6:13.25  157.! 9:40.50  158.!14:18.51  157.!
  159. Schneider Urs                       66 Biel-Benken               19:14.41,3 11:44.28,5  (1390)  100      1135. 11.32 ¦  6:46.42  160.!10:03.52  159.!15:01.33  160.!
  160. Scherzinger Hansjörg                64 Hägendorf                 19:23.38,7 11:53.25,9  (1170)  100      1139. 11.38 ¦  5:32.32  150.! 8:54.28  155.!14:42.22  159.!
  161. Hrebicek Miloslav                   66 CZ-Praha 4                19:53.43,3 12:23.30,5  (1745)  100      1162. 11.56 ¦  7:05.36  162.!10:43.41  162.!15:54.23  162.!
  162. Stowasser André                     65 D-Bochum                  19:53.52,0 12:23.39,2  (1462)  100      1163. 11.56 ¦  6:32.36  159.!10:21.47  161.!15:31.07  161.!
  163. Weiss Thomas                        64 D-Bretten                 20:37.06,2 13:06.53,4  (1574)  100      1176. 12.22 ¦  7:14.10  163.!10:56.30  163.!16:01.58  163.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.