(103) 100-km-Lauf M30

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (103) 100-km-Lauf M30

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ahansal  Lahcew                     71 Teufen                     7:04.37,8      -----  (3366)  100      2.     4.14 ¦  2:50.46    3.! 4:03.33    1.! 5:40.09    1.!
    2. Knechtle Iwan                       71 Appenzell                  7:21.11,0    16.33,2    (39)  100      4.     4.24 ¦  2:45.53    1.! 4:07.04    2.! 5:54.26    2.!
    3. Schiessl Helmut                     72 D-Buchenberg               7:39.58,0    35.20,2  (3298)  100      9.     4.35 ¦  2:47.31    2.! 4:11.57    3.! 6:07.50    3.!
    4. Leuenberger Peter                   69 Zauggenried                7:48.37,6    43.59,8    (47)  100      13.    4.41 ¦  3:02.34    9.! 4:24.35    4.! 6:13.06    4.!
    5. Gerber Roger                        70 Biberist                   7:56.16,0    51.38,2  (1853)  100      17.    4.45 ¦  3:03.25   10.! 4:28.09    6.! 6:23.52    6.!
    6. Sengenberger Ulf                    69 D-Würzburg                 8:01.32,5    56.54,7    (25)  100      19.    4.48 ¦  2:59.26    4.! 4:24.53    5.! 6:19.55    5.!
    7. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                     8:02.02,9    57.25,1   (158)  100      20.    4.49 ¦  3:01.23    6.! 4:28.22    7.! 6:28.06    7.!
    8. Bönsch Michael                      69 D-Waldstetten              8:17.59,1  1:13.21,3  (3339)  100      23.    4.58 ¦  3:14.34   11.! 4:45.29   10.! 6:45.12    8.!
    9. Kollas Heiko                        70 D-Lahnstein                8:20.16,1  1:15.38,3  (3616)  100      25.    5.00 ¦  3:02.31    8.! 4:44.22    9.! 6:48.18   11.!
   10. Zinserling Jörg                     68 D-Bonn                     8:26.57,2  1:22.19,4    (80)  100      31.    5.04 ¦  3:00.56    5.! 4:29.58    8.! 6:47.43    9.!
   11. Strogarek Waldemar                  71 PL-Ujscie + MZK PILA       8:35.42,2  1:31.04,4  (1771)  100      43.    5.09 ¦  3:01.36    7.! 4:48.13   11.! 6:47.56   10.!
   12. Esser Stefan                        69 D-Engelskirchen            8:41.37,0  1:36.59,2  (3255)  100      49.    5.12 ¦  3:38.19   27.! 5:06.58   16.! 7:04.01   12.!
   13. Hörst Jürgen                        70 D-Schneeberg               8:49.19,3  1:44.41,5    (57)  100      54.    5.17 ¦  3:20.09   15.! 5:01.03   14.! 7:10.45   13.!
   14. Beckert Holger                      69 D-Offenbach                8:50.45,2  1:46.07,4    (93)  100      57.    5.18 ¦  3:28.42   19.! 5:11.35   20.! 7:15.54   15.!
   15. Vanicek Michael                     68 D-Leegebruch               8:58.11,3  1:53.33,5  (3225)  100      67.    5.22 ¦  3:37.11   26.! 5:10.51   17.! 7:17.53   16.!
   16. Marchesi Tiziano                    69 I-Lodi                     8:59.44,4  1:55.06,6  (3421)  100      72.    5.23 ¦  3:28.59   20.! 5:11.37   21.! 7:19.13   17.!
   17. Weiss Armin                         71 D-Lörrach                  9:02.04,0  1:57.26,2    (54)  100      73.    5.25 ¦  3:23.20   16.! 4:57.29   12.! 7:11.12   14.!
   18. Fröhlich Siegfried                  68 D-Ammerbuch                9:06.13,7  2:01.35,9  (1440)  100      76.    5.27 ¦  3:18.30   13.! 4:58.38   13.! 7:21.57   18.!
   19. Valent Franco                       70 L-Luxemburg-Stadt          9:11.39,5  2:07.01,7   (193)  100      89.    5.30 ¦  3:41.32   29.! 5:20.52   27.! 7:27.25   20.!
   20. Molzbichler Hermann                 70 A-Rankweil                 9:13.58,0  2:09.20,2   (177)  100      92.    5.32 ¦  3:32.33   23.! 5:11.32   19.! 7:25.20   19.!
   21. Maurer Roland                       68 Zetzwil                    9:21.44,7  2:17.06,9   (529)  100      99.    5.37 ¦  3:25.36   17.! 5:05.16   15.! 7:27.52   21.!
   22. Vrecar Miha                         72 SLO-Grize                  9:29.10,7  2:24.32,9  (1820)  100      107.   5.41 ¦  3:35.25   25.! 5:16.09   23.! 7:34.44   23.!
   23. Kremsl Andreas                      68 Hombrechtikon              9:40.45,2  2:36.07,4    (82)  100      127.   5.48 ¦  3:25.52   18.! 5:17.33   24.! 7:49.17   26.!
   24. Cherek Uwe                          68 D-Hamburg                  9:43.36,6  2:38.58,8   (262)  100      134.   5.50 ¦  3:39.02   28.! 5:19.45   26.! 7:33.24   22.!
   25. Wellstein Klaus                     68 D-Eisenberg                9:46.30,4  2:41.52,6  (1641)  100      141.   5.51 ¦  3:42.03   31.! 5:24.13   28.! 7:47.02   25.!
   26. Arndt Oliver                        71 D-Bochum                   9:50.09,4  2:45.31,6  (1698)  100      156.   5.54 ¦  3:30.56   22.! 5:13.40   22.! 7:45.49   24.!
   27. Nicklaus Michael                    68 D-Erbach                   9:53.46,6  2:49.08,8  (1651)  100      164.   5.56 ¦  4:02.00   39.! 5:46.08   32.! 8:03.32   28.!
   28. Moser Felix                         68 Zürich                    10:16.16,2  3:11.38,4   (202)  100      209.   6.09 ¦  3:30.15   21.! 5:33.13   30.! 8:09.35   30.!
   29. Schmid Simon                        70 Moenthal                  10:19.31,0  3:14.53,2  (1459)  100      214.   6.11 ¦  3:35.17   24.! 5:28.00   29.! 8:08.37   29.!
   30. Meyer Hanspeter                     68 Dintikon                  10:32.20,4  3:27.42,6   (192)  100      249.   6.19 ¦  3:18.41   14.! 5:10.56   18.! 8:21.21   31.!
   31. Löhrer Guido                        70 Wabern                    10:38.59,4  3:34.21,6  (1581)  100      271.   6.23 ¦  3:46.03   32.! 5:56.10   33.! 8:30.04   32.!
   32. Widmer Peter                        72 Ipsach                    10:53.24,4  3:48.46,6   (146)  100      305.   6.32 ¦  3:17.18   12.! 5:19.25   25.! 7:56.21   27.!
   33. Jannella Emanuele                   68 Solothurn                 10:56.18,1  3:51.40,3  (1796)  100      315.   6.33 ¦  3:58.36   38.! 6:08.35   37.! 8:55.24   37.!
   34. Stöhr Josef                         68 D-Riedlingen              10:57.55,5  3:53.17,7  (3363)  100      319.   6.34 ¦  3:50.25   35.! 6:17.18   40.! 8:46.36   35.!
   35. Wehr Gerhard                        69 A-Wien                    11:03.40,4  3:59.02,6   (486)  100      332.   6.38 ¦  4:22.35   59.! 6:23.48   48.! 8:55.27   38.!
   36. Meuret Olivier                      69 Bassecourt                11:04.25,9  3:59.48,1  (1664)  100      335.   6.38 ¦  3:51.45   37.! 5:56.24   34.! 8:43.43   34.!
   37. Kimmerle Matthias                   70 D-Reutlingen              11:08.58,5  4:04.20,7   (189)  100      347.   6.41 ¦  3:41.41   30.! 5:39.56   31.! 8:41.49   33.!
   38. Gstalder Eric                       71 F-Colmar                  11:18.29,4  4:13.51,6   (326)  100      365.   6.47 ¦  3:48.05   33.! 6:07.25   36.! 8:54.03   36.!
   39. Duboux Fréderic                     69 Morges                    11:22.34,8  4:17.57,0  (1505)  100      377.   6.49 ¦  3:48.30   34.! 5:57.01   35.! 8:58.37   39.!
   40. Nydegger Erich                      69 Biel/Bienne               11:24.56,1  4:20.18,3  (1061)  100      384.   6.50 ¦  4:06.52   45.! 6:19.54   44.! 9:05.36   40.!
   41. Wilt Olivier                        72 F-Saverne                 11:29.29,4  4:24.51,6  (1033)  100      404.   6.53 ¦  4:18.46   58.! 6:35.54   53.! 9:24.07   47.!
   42. Pusek Marijan                       69 D-Berlin                  11:34.58,4  4:30.20,6   (224)  100      418.   6.56 ¦  4:04.57   41.! 6:16.32   39.! 9:11.02   42.!
   43. Menzi Christian                     69 Frutigen                  11:35.12,1  4:30.34,3  (1082)  100      419.   6.57 ¦  4:17.02   56.! 6:17.52   41.! 9:08.45   41.!
   44. Gubler Daniel                       68 Uetikon am See            11:37.47,2  4:33.09,4   (252)  100      426.   6.58 ¦  4:15.23   54.! 6:23.46   47.! 9:17.36   44.!
   45. Razesberger Georg                   72 A-Innsbruck               11:39.50,6  4:35.12,8  (1015)  100      435.   6.59 ¦  4:35.09   69.! 6:41.03   56.! 9:28.09   48.!
   46. Käser Martin                        69 Andelfingen               11:41.39,3  4:37.01,5  (3601)  100      440.   7.00 ¦  4:14.47   52.! 6:22.33   46.! 9:16.01   43.!
   47. Bissegger Patrick                   70 Wil                       11:45.31,5  4:40.53,7  (1623)  100      454.   7.03 ¦  4:05.19   42.! 6:14.23   38.! 9:18.57   46.!
   48. Szabados Tibor                      71 D-Konstanz                11:53.57,6  4:49.19,8  (3533)  100      474.   7.08 ¦  4:06.52   44.! 6:20.15   45.! 9:30.45   50.!
   49. Häußer Andreas                      71 D-Albaching               11:55.16,9  4:50.39,1  (1492)  100      484.   7.09 ¦  4:06.43   43.! 6:19.08   43.! 9:18.43   45.!
   50. Leiser Detlef                       72 D-Weil der Stadt          12:05.09,3  5:00.31,5  (1176)  100      516.   7.15 ¦  4:34.01   68.! 6:51.23   64.! 9:28.17   49.!
   51. Akpinar Hakan                       68 Schlieren                 12:09.07,4  5:04.29,6  (1027)  100      525.   7.17 ¦  4:31.11   67.! 6:46.46   60.! 9:51.06   55.!
   52. Brüggendieck Uwe                    72 D-Offenbach               12:12.21,6  5:07.43,8   (329)  100      529.   7.19 ¦  4:30.41   64.! 6:51.16   63.! 9:42.46   53.!
   53. Beckmann Michael                    69 D-Bruchsal                12:23.57,9  5:19.20,1  (1056)  100      553.   7.26 ¦  4:29.09   62.! 6:40.55   55.! 9:45.27   54.!
   54. Domeniconi Pascal                   69 Le Locle                  12:31.17,4  5:26.39,6  (1043)  100      566.   7.30 ¦  4:38.07   71.! 6:59.35   67.!10:00.31   57.!
   55. Thomas Fischer                      68 D-Ahlen                   12:31.22,2  5:26.44,4   (411)  100      567.   7.30 ¦  4:25.19   60.! 6:27.41   49.! 9:41.57   52.!
   56. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                12:35.57,0  5:31.19,2  (3560)  100      580.   7.33 ¦  4:31.07   66.! 6:59.36   68.! 9:57.57   56.!
   57. Tockner Franz                       68 A-Micheldorf in Oberöster 12:39.33,7  5:34.55,9   (305)  100      590.   7.35 ¦  4:02.10   40.! 6:18.49   42.!10:28.12   70.!
   58. Horlbeck Rene                       68 Zürich                    12:43.45,1  5:39.07,3  (1032)  100      606.   7.38 ¦  4:56.43   76.! 7:20.53   74.!10:13.10   65.!
   59. HG Balcarczyk Klaus                 69 D-Olching                 12:49.57,3  5:45.19,5  (3047)  100      624.   7.41 ¦  4:36.15   70.! 6:59.44   69.!10:03.00   59.!
   60. Brunner Stefan                      70 A-Kirchdorf               12:56.59,9  5:52.22,1  (1187)  100      652.   7.46 ¦  4:59.49   79.! 7:39.02   81.!10:34.08   72.!
   61. Schlamp Stefan                      72 Zuerich                   12:58.09,6  5:53.31,8   (482)  100      655.   7.46 ¦  4:07.36   46.! 6:31.58   51.!10:03.00   60.!
   62. Bieri Niklaus                       68 Landquart                 12:58.28,3  5:53.50,5  (3650)  100      657.   7.47 ¦  4:40.08   72.! 7:03.26   70.!10:06.19   61.!
   63. Feinauer Bernd                      68 D-Backnang                12:58.34,2  5:53.56,4  (1594)  100      658.   7.47 ¦  4:17.28   57.! 6:32.06   52.! 9:38.50   51.!
   64. Zumstein Adrian                     68 Varen                     13:02.32,0  5:57.54,2  (1373)  100      669.   7.49 ¦  4:29.05   61.! 7:13.30   71.!10:15.34   66.!
   65. Erny David                          72 Dübendorf                 13:09.26,1  6:04.48,3  (3590)  100      681.   7.53 ¦  4:11.39   50.! 6:49.43   62.!10:24.20   67.!
   66. Ihlenfeldt Rolf Udo                 69 D-Gummersbach             13:10.46,2  6:06.08,4  (3252)  100      683.   7.54 ¦  4:31.07   65.! 6:57.20   66.!10:08.50   62.!
   67. Villinger Jürg                      70 Binningen                 13:17.16,8  6:12.39,0   (414)  100      694.   7.58 ¦  4:07.43   47.! 6:30.26   50.!10:00.39   58.!
   68. Juergens Tim                        72 Zuerich                   13:20.10,1  6:15.32,3  (3400)  100      699.   8.00 ¦  5:01.49   82.! 7:20.01   73.!10:25.53   69.!
   69. Roselt Thomas                       72 D-Taufkirchen             13:21.48,6  6:17.10,8  (1426)  100      704.   8.01 ¦  4:59.54   80.! 7:34.29   78.!11:01.16   78.!
   70. Kaschewsky Sascha                   70 D-Berlin                  13:25.31,3  6:20.53,5   (327)  100      715.   8.03 ¦  4:07.57   48.! 6:38.29   54.!10:10.00   63.!
   71. Isering Stefan                      71 Recherswil                13:38.46,9  6:34.09,1  (1795)  100      753.   8.11 ¦  5:12.34   88.! 7:35.38   79.!10:52.30   76.!
   72. Lambeck Waldemar                    71 D-Weimar                  13:46.44,3  6:42.06,5  (3624)  100      775.   8.16 ¦  4:57.16   77.! 7:22.48   75.!10:36.05   73.!
   73. Jeker Markus                        69 Luterbach                 13:52.06,9  6:47.29,1  (1117)  100      793.   8.19 ¦  4:16.43   55.! 6:42.05   58.!10:25.33   68.!
   74. Leber Michael                       70 Kappel                    13:55.09,4  6:50.31,6  (1804)  100      808.   8.21 ¦  5:00.49   81.! 7:35.54   80.!10:53.32   77.!
   75. Bärtschi Christian                  70 Sumiswald                 13:56.02,6  6:51.24,8  (1271)  100      812.   8.21 ¦  5:20.08   89.! 8:01.03   89.!11:19.26   81.!
   76. Ruffiner Olivier                    71 Susten                    13:58.52,0  6:54.14,2  (1140)  100      816.   8.23 ¦  4:10.17   49.! 6:43.52   59.!10:32.53   71.!
   77. Davies Anthony                      69 GB-Essex CBI O2YA         14:03.46,5  6:59.08,7  (3343)  100      828.   8.26 ¦  4:30.24   63.! 6:52.33   65.!10:11.51   64.!
   78. Haag Dietmar                        68 D-Talheim                 14:11.27,3  7:06.49,5  (1596)  100      834.   8.30 ¦  4:55.55   75.! 8:00.07   87.!10:42.22   74.!
   79. Aschmann Marc                       69 D-Stuttgart               14:32.58,7  7:28.20,9  (1214)  100      866.   8.43 ¦  4:58.56   78.! 7:26.45   77.!11:07.49   79.!
   80. Wyss Daniel                         70 Lyss                      14:42.24,5  7:37.46,7  (1052)  100      881.   8.49 ¦  4:15.15   53.! 6:41.12   57.!10:49.59   75.!
   81. Ayer Sylvain                        68 Gryon                     14:45.00,8  7:40.23,0  (1241)  100      887.   8.51 ¦  5:03.41   83.! 7:42.59   82.!11:23.38   82.!
   82. Preukschat Thomas                   71 D-Mannheim                14:46.12,1  7:41.34,3  (1109)  100      890.   8.51 ¦  4:14.45   51.! 7:22.58   76.!11:13.44   80.!
   83. Feller Ronald                       71 Bern                      14:57.53,6  7:53.15,8  (1338)  100      904.   8.58 ¦  4:54.46   74.! 7:50.57   83.!11:34.25   83.!
   84. Stettler Jürg                       68 Worben                    14:59.27,5  7:54.49,7  (1293)  100      908.   8.59 ¦  4:47.38   73.! 7:19.52   72.!11:37.57   84.!
   85. Ruch Marco                          69 Sumiswald                 15:23.46,8  8:19.09,0  (1237)  100      933.   9.14 ¦  5:22.05   90.! 8:03.18   90.!11:43.49   85.!
   86. CPL Steele Andrew Peter             68 D-Hameln                  15:28.58,3  8:24.20,5  (3003)  100      939.   9.17 ¦  5:07.14   85.! 8:00.13   88.!12:27.34   90.!
   87. Küffer Andreas                      68 Gerolfingen               16:02.03,7  8:57.25,9  (1892)  100      977.   9.37 ¦  3:50.48   36.! 6:49.34   61.!12:13.26   88.!
   88. Bauerfeind Stephan                  68 D-Paderborn               16:21.51,8  9:17.14,0  (1122)  100      991.   9.49 ¦  5:27.22   92.! 8:20.10   91.!13:01.41   92.!
   89. Hensel Andreas                      71 D-Zwickau                 16:23.12,7  9:18.34,9  (1399)  100      992.   9.49 ¦  5:23.21   91.! 8:24.28   92.!12:43.07   91.!
   90. Feuerer Martin                      68 D-Weil der Stadt          16:24.47,5  9:20.09,7  (1405)  100      995.   9.50 ¦  5:10.24   86.! 7:54.48   85.!12:10.13   87.!
   91. Lichtner Matthias                   68 D-Weil der Stadt          16:24.47,9  9:20.10,1  (1408)  100      997.   9.50 ¦  5:10.25   87.! 7:54.48   84.!12:10.13   86.!
   92. Balonyi Michael                     72 Biel/Bienne               16:45.31,4  9:40.53,6  (3217)  100      1020. 10.03 ¦  5:06.37   84.! 7:55.17   86.!12:21.34   89.!
   93. Voirol Dominique                    69 Malleray-Bévilard         18:00.37,8 10:56.00,0  (1357)  100      1082. 10.48 ¦  6:27.01   98.!10:05.02   98.!14:18.43   96.!
   94. Rieder Heinz                        69 Walperswil                18:08.34,2 11:03.56,4  (3497)  100      1088. 10.53 ¦  6:19.36   97.! 9:27.58   94.!14:06.13   95.!
   95. Hofmann Samuel                      72 Meinisberg                18:13.51,5 11:09.13,7  (3361)  100      1091. 10.56 ¦  6:13.27   95.! 9:31.14   96.!13:54.41   94.!
   96. Wegmueller Markus                   72 Treiten                   18:26.08,3 11:21.30,5  (3296)  100      1096. 11.03 ¦  5:47.49   93.! 9:14.14   93.!13:42.14   93.!
   97. Busenhart Peter                     70 Rorbas-Freienstein        19:27.33,6 12:22.55,8  (1750)  100      1144. 11.40 ¦  6:27.03   99.!10:18.06   99.!15:14.53   98.!
   98. Daniel Paul                         72 Aubonne                   19:41.26,5 12:36.48,7  (1391)  100      1158. 11.48 ¦  6:13.37   96.! 9:29.42   95.!14:48.34   97.!
   99. Bétrix Joël                         72 Romanel-s-Lausanne        20:48.46,0 13:44.08,2  (1655)  100      1184. 12.29 ¦  6:05.53   94.! 9:54.15   97.!15:51.06   99.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.