(102) 100-km-Lauf M20

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (102) 100-km-Lauf M20

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Strallhofer Winfried                74 A-Wien                     8:26.20,8      -----  (3412)  100      29.    5.03 ¦  3:15.44    2.! 4:48.15    1.! 6:48.04    1.!
    2. Hofer Bruno                         76 Fraubrunnen                8:53.54,2    27.33,4   (230)  100      61.    5.20 ¦  3:27.52    4.! 5:01.49    3.! 7:05.51    2.!
    3. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                      9:07.16,5    40.55,7   (150)  100      79.    5.28 ¦  3:30.20    5.! 5:11.56    4.! 7:23.48    3.!
    4. Oblt Zuberbühler Thomas             74 Herisau                    9:32.24,4  1:06.03,6   (133)  100      116.   5.43 ¦  3:38.11    9.! 5:22.19    5.! 7:44.55    5.!
    5. Nebiker Christian                   74 Olten                      9:47.31,6  1:21.10,8   (213)  100      143.   5.52 ¦  3:13.18    1.! 5:00.53    2.! 7:34.21    4.!
    6. von Loeper Simeon Kyrill            74 D-Nagold                   9:49.15,2  1:22.54,4   (163)  100      153.   5.53 ¦  3:56.32   18.! 5:48.52   14.! 8:07.52   10.!
    7. Studer Peter                        78 Luzern                     9:50.24,3  1:24.03,5  (1687)  100      157.   5.54 ¦  3:36.04    8.! 5:22.20    6.! 7:48.02    6.!
    8. Critelli Francesco                  73 D-Nürnberg                 9:55.07,4  1:28.46,6  (1455)  100      166.   5.57 ¦  3:55.27   15.! 5:44.38   11.! 8:03.21    8.!
    9. Konrad Jochen                       78 D-Weikersheim Laudenbach  10:14.06,8  1:47.46,0  (1520)  100      201.   6.08 ¦  3:43.53   10.! 5:30.28    8.! 7:57.38    7.!
   10. Schille Albrecht                    77 D-Roigheim                10:22.03,8  1:55.43,0   (331)  100      222.   6.13 ¦  3:52.55   14.! 5:44.45   12.! 8:15.52   14.!
   11. Zinni Andreas                       78 Aarberg                   10:24.30,0  1:58.09,2   (259)  100      231.   6.14 ¦  3:48.30   12.! 5:45.00   13.! 8:14.49   12.!
   12. Buchmann Reto                       77 Biel/Bienne               10:35.25,9  2:09.05,1  (1083)  100      254.   6.21 ¦  3:36.03    7.! 5:30.48    9.! 8:15.50   13.!
   13. Perucic Anton                       ?? SLO-Crnomelj              10:41.08,0  2:14.47,2  (1810)  100      277.   6.24 ¦  3:24.42    3.! 5:26.17    7.! 8:05.28    9.!
   14. Glatt Lukas                         75 Rapperswil                10:52.16,1  2:25.55,3   (505)  100      304.   6.31 ¦  4:03.18   22.! 5:53.53   16.! 8:14.11   11.!
   15. Rohe Patrick-Peter                  75 D-Hainburg                11:06.17,7  2:39.56,9  (3410)  100      339.   6.39 ¦  3:52.17   13.! 6:23.10   21.! 8:52.02   15.!
   16. Tschanz Frederic                    79 Biel/Bienne               11:22.29,8  2:56.09,0  (3354)  100      375.   6.49 ¦  3:48.18   11.! 5:53.50   15.! 8:52.52   16.!
   17. Schären Hansjörg                    ?? Basadingen                11:36.01,1  3:09.40,3  (1685)  100      421.   6.57 ¦  4:01.47   20.! 6:09.14   18.! 9:07.21   19.!
   18. Ziegler Silvio                      82 Brunnenthal               11:42.21,2  3:16.00,4   (477)  100      441.   7.01 ¦  3:56.04   16.! 6:02.43   17.! 8:54.57   17.!
   19. Diezi Simon                         77 Thal                      11:55.32,9  3:29.12,1  (1694)  100      486.   7.09 ¦  3:33.27    6.! 5:38.33   10.! 8:58.44   18.!
   20. Peter Ralph                         78 Aarberg                   11:56.03,1  3:29.42,3  (1350)  100      488.   7.09 ¦  4:23.50   25.! 6:34.04   24.! 9:26.30   22.!
   21. Blätz Jan                           80 D-Erbes-Büdesheim         12:00.19,8  3:33.59,0  (1407)  100      506.   7.12 ¦  4:11.56   24.! 6:33.27   23.! 9:36.27   23.!
   22. Villiger Reto                       77 Lindau                    12:08.43,3  3:42.22,5  (3355)  100      521.   7.17 ¦  4:01.47   21.! 6:09.14   19.! 9:08.08   20.!
   23. Rodio Yvan                          77 Blonay                    12:18.36,7  3:52.15,9  (1557)  100      544.   7.23 ¦  4:30.19   29.! 6:42.56   25.! 9:49.30   24.!
   24. Kolodziej Andreas                   77 D-Rastatt                 12:33.56,4  4:07.35,6   (498)  100      572.   7.32 ¦  4:35.01   32.! 6:58.34   30.! 9:56.20   26.!
   25. Heberle Bernd                       76 D-Stuttgart               12:36.41,8  4:10.21,0  (1536)  100      581.   7.34 ¦  3:56.19   17.! 7:34.59   40.!10:22.50   32.!
   26. Knobl Oliver                        75 D-Elsenfeld               12:38.02,0  4:11.41,2   (183)  100      588.   7.34 ¦  4:28.42   28.! 6:45.46   26.! 9:52.55   25.!
   27. Furlan                              ?? SLO                       12:40.21,8  4:14.01,0  (1786)  100      593.   7.36 ¦  4:38.34   35.! 7:03.24   31.!10:13.32   29.!
   28. Wespi Armin                         77 Bättwil                   12:42.13,9  4:15.53,1  (1588)  100      598.   7.37 ¦  5:00.35   44.! 7:22.18   35.!10:15.53   30.!
   29. Mutti Dominik                       78 Bern                      13:03.44,2  4:37.23,4  (1540)  100      671.   7.50 ¦  4:39.43   36.! 7:07.36   32.!10:07.52   27.!
   30. Schmidt Axel                        79 D-Stuttgart               13:12.00,0  4:45.39,2  (1434)  100      686.   7.55 ¦  4:26.09   26.! 6:52.35   27.!10:09.54   28.!
   31. Saladin David                       82 Amriswil                  13:13.28,7  4:47.07,9  (3507)  100      689.   7.56 ¦  3:57.23   19.! 6:21.22   20.! 9:23.10   21.!
   32. Krebs Reto                          80 Büren an der Aare         13:28.16,7  5:01.55,9  (1761)  100      723.   8.04 ¦  5:18.56   48.! 7:45.33   42.!10:44.32   36.!
   33. Le Duigon Sebastien                 74 Marly                     13:29.26,8  5:03.06,0  (3534)  100      728.   8.05 ¦  4:34.04   31.! 6:55.42   29.!10:21.44   31.!
   34. Wespi Bernhard                      73 Schliern b. Köniz         13:31.36,9  5:05.16,1  (3670)  100      733.   8.06 ¦  5:00.35   44.! 7:22.18   36.!10:40.42   35.!
   35. Strebel Michael                     77 Rudolfstetten             13:52.48,5  5:26.27,7  (1686)  100      797.   8.19 ¦  4:27.23   27.! 6:53.12   28.!10:36.52   34.!
   36. Buchecker Stephan                   78 D-Berlin                  13:54.05,9  5:27.45,1   (481)  100      804.   8.20 ¦  4:50.33   40.! 7:27.13   37.!10:44.33   37.!
   37. Senn Andreas                        82 Ammerzwil                 14:17.33,6  5:51.12,8  (1620)  100      844.   8.34 ¦  5:21.16   51.! 8:06.00   46.!11:35.58   42.!
   38. Scheuber Stefan                     74 Oberägeri                 14:28.49,2  6:02.28,4  (1491)  100      858.   8.41 ¦  4:32.03   30.! 7:08.59   33.!10:46.34   38.!
   39. Navodnik Simon                      80 SLO-Sostanj               14:30.45,5  6:04.24,7  (3282)  100      864.   8.42 ¦  4:47.59   38.! 7:34.27   39.!11:09.28   39.!
   40. Rähmer Marc-Steffen                 77 D-Filderstadt             14:38.58,4  6:12.37,6  (3208)  100      871.   8.47 ¦  5:20.59   50.! 8:23.32   51.!11:46.19   44.!
   41. Gyger Jürg                          76 Münchenstein              14:39.28,1  6:13.07,3  (1253)  100      876.   8.47 ¦  4:35.08   33.! 7:14.06   34.!11:18.59   40.!
   42. Heilers Florian                     75 D-Ettlingen               14:43.17,3  6:16.56,5  (1138)  100      884.   8.49 ¦  5:22.37   52.! 8:26.40   53.!11:55.48   45.!
   43. OFW Tarsus Deniz                    77 D-Allershausen            15:10.41,4  6:44.20,6  (3048)  100      919.   9.06 ¦  4:36.16   34.! 7:29.51   38.!11:31.19   41.!
   44. Eicher Christian-Simon              81 Oberdiessbach             15:11.38,0  6:45.17,2  (1159)  100      921.   9.06 ¦  4:56.14   42.! 8:01.13   44.!12:11.35   46.!
   45. Tominc Denis                        80 SLO-Podgrad               15:26.47,3  7:00.26,5  (1818)  100      936.   9.16 ¦  4:05.19   23.! 6:32.24   22.!10:33.39   33.!
   46. Lindahl Hans-Walter                 ?? D-Heide                   15:31.35,0  7:05.14,2  (3220)  100      943.   9.18 ¦  5:00.41   46.! 7:35.26   41.!11:42.31   43.!
   47. Frerichs Kim                        ?? D-Neubiberg               16:13.33,3  7:47.12,5  (3505)  100      986.   9.44 ¦  5:30.34   54.! 8:23.41   52.!12:18.25   47.!
   48. Ong Gregory                         ?? Neuchâtel                 16:38.28,5  8:12.07,7  (1225)  100      1011.  9.59 ¦  5:12.37   47.! 8:10.51   48.!12:31.52   48.!
   49. Strauss Daniel                      81 D-Schnelldorf             16:47.10,9  8:20.50,1  (1532)  100      1021. 10.04 ¦  5:23.36   53.! 8:16.19   50.!12:46.56   49.!
   50. Charmette Philippe                  ?? F-Villeneuve les Charnod  16:55.07,1  8:28.46,3  (1873)  100      1025. 10.09 ¦  5:19.04   49.! 8:14.16   49.!12:54.41   51.!
   51. Grange Sébastien                    73 Fribourg                  17:08.44,4  8:42.23,6  (3574)  100      1037. 10.17 ¦  4:50.22   39.! 8:07.37   47.!12:48.31   50.!
   52. Ley Claude                          ?? L-Wahl                    17:11.16,4  8:44.55,6  (1649)  100      1042. 10.18 ¦  6:03.11   60.! 9:12.51   58.!13:30.41   54.!
   53. Wilhelm Jacques                     77 L-Capellen                17:11.17,0  8:44.56,2  (1822)  100      1043. 10.18 ¦  6:03.09   59.! 9:12.51   57.!13:30.43   55.!
   54. Hill Russel                         74 GB-Essex CBI O2YA         17:33.10,3  9:06.49,5  (3344)  100      1058. 10.31 ¦  5:47.26   56.! 8:55.07   55.!14:20.41   58.!
   55. Harzbecker Jens                     75 D-Büchenbach              17:41.31,0  9:15.10,2  (1249)  100      1060. 10.36 ¦  4:58.13   43.! 8:41.19   54.!13:35.38   56.!
   56. Bürgin Markus                       79 Uster                     18:09.00,6  9:42.39,8  (1780)  100      1089. 10.53 ¦  5:46.35   55.! 9:09.21   56.!14:11.22   57.!
   57. Meyerhofer Daniele                  76 Intragna                  18:18.19,3  9:51.58,5  (1806)  100      1094. 10.58 ¦  5:59.11   58.! 9:18.41   59.!14:32.56   59.!
   58. Sforza Michel                       80 Locarno                   18:18.19,9  9:51.59,1  (1814)  100      1095. 10.58 ¦  5:50.02   57.! 9:18.59   60.!14:32.57   60.!
   59. Lanz Stefan                         ?? Frutigen                  18:26.45,5 10:00.24,7  (1613)  100      1097. 11.04 ¦  4:51.16   41.! 8:03.51   45.!13:29.48   53.!
   60. Rudolf Daniel                       79 D-Ruppichteroth           18:36.08,5 10:09.47,7   (502)  100      1107. 11.09 ¦  4:44.03   37.! 7:46.38   43.!12:59.18   52.!
   61. Bigand Julien                       80 F-Chassey les Scey        19:39.44,5 11:13.23,7  (3668)  100      1152. 11.47 ¦  6:20.30   61.! 9:53.33   61.!15:04.53   61.!
   62. Amann Georg                         75 D-Waldshut-Tiengen        20:09.33,4 11:43.12,6  (1858)  100      1168. 12.05 ¦  7:14.37   63.!10:57.52   63.!15:06.02   62.!
   63. Benoit Roland                       74 Ponts-de-Martel           21:14.34,0 12:48.13,2  (3691)  100      1191. 12.44 ¦  6:24.54   62.!10:15.13   62.!16:19.42   63.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.