(37) 1/2-Marathon M50

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (37) 1/2-Marathon M50

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦     Halbrunde !  ganze Runde !    Halbrunde !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Spiess Rudolf                       48 Biel/Bienne                1:20.36,2      -----  (5499)  HH       39.    3.49 ¦    18.13    1.!   40.44    1.!   21.38    1.!
    2. Savary Pierre                       52 Renens VD                  1:22.59,5     2.23,3  (5258)  HH       53.    3.55 ¦    19.25    4.!   41.55    2.!   21.38    2.!
    3. Seiler Christian                    50 Hauterive                  1:24.42,8     4.06,6  (5546)  HH       61.    4.00 ¦    19.01    2.!   42.58    3.!   22.43    5.!
    4. Fluri Toni                          51 Oensingen                  1:25.42,1     5.05,9  (5352)  HH       70.    4.03 ¦    20.25    8.!   43.11    4.!   22.04    3.!
    5. Geissbühler Jörg                    52 Bern                       1:26.43,9     6.07,7  (5434)  HH       76.    4.06 ¦    20.12    7.!   44.24    7.!   22.07    4.!
    6. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                        1:27.08,1     6.31,9  (5345)  HH       81.    4.07 ¦    19.24    3.!   44.07    6.!   23.36   11.!
    7. Müller Lorenz                       52 Biel/Bienne                1:27.10,9     6.34,7  (5571)  HH       82.    4.07 ¦    20.28   10.!   43.16    5.!   23.25    9.!
    8. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                       1:27.31,4     6.55,2  (5407)  HH       84.    4.08 ¦    19.38    5.!   44.36    8.!   23.16    6.!
    9. Ritschard Reto                      49 Bern                       1:29.14,0     8.37,8  (5435)  HH       97.    4.13 ¦    20.26    9.!   45.29   13.!   23.17    7.!
   10. Lehmann Peter                       52 Langnau i. E.              1:29.53,5     9.17,3  (5019)  HH       103.   4.15 ¦    21.40   17.!   44.56    9.!   23.17    8.!
   11. Müller Heinz                        50 Jegenstorf                 1:29.54,3     9.18,1  (5130)  HH       104.   4.15 ¦    20.50   13.!   45.20   11.!   23.42   12.!
   12. Schär Peter                         48 Grenchen                   1:30.08,0     9.31,8  (5392)  HH       105.   4.16 ¦    20.48   12.!   45.25   12.!   23.53   14.!
   13. Edreira Manuel                      49 Saanen                     1:31.27,0    10.50,8  (5197)  HH       118.   4.20 ¦    19.46    6.!   45.08   10.!   26.31   26.!
   14. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand           1:31.58,6    11.22,4  (5351)  HH       123.   4.21 ¦    21.38   16.!   46.37   15.!   23.42   12.!
   15. Götzeberger Franz                   49 Zermatt                    1:32.15,3    11.39,1  (5223)  HH       126.   4.22 ¦    22.26   21.!   46.19   14.!   23.28   10.!
   16. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                      1:33.10,9    12.34,7  (5038)  HH       137.   4.24 ¦    21.10   14.!   47.21   16.!   24.39   16.!
   17. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Moosseedorf                1:33.19,9    12.43,7  (5556)  HH       138.   4.25 ¦    20.44   11.!   47.39   18.!   24.56   19.!
   18. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                     1:33.57,8    13.21,6  (5035)  HH       143.   4.27 ¦    21.29   15.!   47.55   20.!   24.33   15.!
   19. Stadelmann Josef                    48 Bern                       1:34.59,0    14.22,8  (5510)  HH       151.   4.30 ¦    22.26   20.!   47.46   19.!   24.46   18.!
   20. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                 1:35.44,7    15.08,5  (5093)  HH       163.   4.32 ¦    22.46   25.!   47.26   17.!   25.32   23.!
   21. Gruber Christoph                    52 Bolligen                   1:36.47,1    16.10,9  (5398)  HH       178.   4.35 ¦    22.29   22.!   49.35   23.!   24.42   17.!
   22. Hess Tony                           52 Bubendorf                  1:37.02,5    16.26,3  (5544)  HH       180.   4.35 ¦    23.17   29.!   48.33   21.!   25.11   20.!
   23. Connaissa Gérard                    48 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:37.21,2    16.45,0  (5039)  HH       181.   4.36 ¦    23.15   28.!   48.41   22.!   25.24   21.!
   24. Ott Urs                             52 Basel                      1:39.15,9    18.39,7  (5066)  HH       199.   4.42 ¦    22.15   18.!   50.15   25.!   26.45   29.!
   25. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen              1:39.21,6    18.45,4  (5062)  HH       201.   4.42 ¦    24.08   34.!   49.40   24.!   25.33   24.!
   26. Kugler Peter                        49 Biel-Benken BL             1:39.57,2    19.21,0  (5036)  HH       210.   4.44 ¦    23.17   30.!   51.14   28.!   25.25   22.!
   27. Brenner Christian                   52 Aegerten                   1:40.53,4    20.17,2  (5553)  HH       224.   4.46 ¦    23.37   31.!   50.38   26.!   26.37   28.!
   28. Saxer Werner                        52 Hochwald                   1:40.54,8    20.18,6  (5149)  HH       225.   4.46 ¦    22.37   24.!   51.12   27.!   27.04   31.!
   29. Wegmüller Hansjörg                  48 Gipf-Oberfrick             1:41.40,2    21.04,0  (5349)  HH       231.   4.49 ¦    23.00   26.!   52.12   31.!   26.27   25.!
   30. Matter Hans-Jürg                    50 Winterthur                 1:42.55,9    22.19,7  (5169)  HH       244.   4.52 ¦    22.21   19.!   52.16   32.!   28.18   35.!
   31. Rohrer Fritz                        51 Zollikofen                 1:43.05,2    22.29,0  (5466)  HH       246.   4.53 ¦    24.08   35.!   51.45   29.!   27.11   33.!
   32. Bongard François                    52 Posieux                    1:44.47,4    24.11,2  (5190)  HH       263.   4.57 ¦    22.34   23.!   53.20   36.!   28.52   39.!
   33. Henquet Marc-Guillaume              52 Schönried                  1:44.49,4    24.13,2  (5175)  HH       264.   4.58 ¦    24.51   39.!   52.04   30.!   27.53   34.!
   34. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                 1:45.02,5    24.26,3  (5567)  HH       266.   4.58 ¦    23.58   32.!   52.42   33.!   28.21   37.!
   35. Abrell Matthias                     48 Zürich                     1:46.31,7    25.55,5  (5183)  HH       281.   5.02 ¦    26.57   45.!   52.58   34.!   26.35   27.!
   36. Schlenker Willi                     50 D-Lörrach                  1:46.57,8    26.21,6  (5072)  HH       286.   5.04 ¦    23.06   27.!   53.09   35.!   30.42   47.!
   37. Kobel Kurt                          52 Zollikofen                 1:47.11,2    26.35,0  (5528)  HH       288.   5.04 ¦    26.04   44.!   53.58   39.!   27.08   32.!
   38. Fragniere Roger                     51 Lovens                     1:47.57,3    27.21,1  (5537)  HH       293.   5.06 ¦    25.28   43.!   53.53   37.!   28.35   38.!
   39. Frei Walter                         50 St. Niklaus VS             1:48.31,2    27.55,0  (5101)  HH       296.   5.08 ¦    24.26   37.!   55.44   41.!   28.20   36.!
   40. Lehmann Rudolf                      48 Zürich                     1:49.06,8    28.30,6  (5081)  HH       299.   5.10 ¦    25.00   40.!   53.53   38.!   30.12   45.!
   41. Widmer Hans-Jörg                    48 Kloten                     1:50.39,2    30.03,0  (5385)  HH       307.   5.14 ¦    24.08   33.!   56.48   45.!   29.42   44.!
   42. Fischer Reto                        51 Basel                      1:50.44,3    30.08,1  (5491)  HH       308.   5.14 ¦    24.49   38.!   55.28   40.!   30.26   46.!
   43. Burri Michel                        52 Biel/Bienne                1:50.51,4    30.15,2  (5103)  HH       310.   5.15 ¦    25.26   41.!   56.09   42.!   29.15   42.!
   44. Zingg Willy                         50 Aegerten                   1:50.57,4    30.21,2  (5111)  HH       312.   5.15 ¦    25.26   41.!   56.09   42.!   29.21   43.!
   45. Chasse Peter                        49 Schlieren                  1:52.47,0    32.10,8  (5455)  HH       319.   5.20 ¦    27.07   47.!   56.41   44.!   28.57   40.!
   46. Glöckler Josef                      49 D-Freiburg                 1:53.03,1    32.26,9  (5518)  HH       320.   5.21 ¦    27.01   46.!   56.50   46.!   29.11   41.!
   47. Schroff Herbert                     49 St-Blaise                  1:53.29,9    32.53,7  (5484)  HH       322.   5.22 ¦    24.08   36.!   58.37   47.!   30.44   48.!
   48. Eisenring Alois                     52 Bäriswil BE                1:54.12,8    33.36,6  (5517)  HH       325.   5.24 ¦    28.09   50.!   59.06   49.!   26.57   30.!
   49. Wong Fook Sun                       49 Gümligen                   1:57.55,2    37.19,0  (5471)  HH       337.   5.35 ¦    28.15   51.!   58.37   48.!   31.01   49.!
   50. Sager Jörg                          52 Hunzenschwil               1:59.32,2    38.56,0  (5486)  HH       345.   5.39 ¦    28.08   49.!   59.07   50.!   32.17   50.!
   51. Eskenazi Dominique                  51 Renens                     2:00.37,1    40.00,9  (5200)  HH       348.   5.42 ¦    27.10   48.! 1:00.08   51.!   33.18   51.!
   52. De Jonckheere Gerald                52 Biel/Bienne                2:58.48,1  1:38.11,9  (5413)  HH       372.   8.28 ¦    30.30   52.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.