(36) 1/2-Marathon M45

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (36) 1/2-Marathon M45

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦     Halbrunde !  ganze Runde !    Halbrunde !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jost Christian                      57 Grosshöchstetten           1:11.00,3      -----  (5511)  HH       3.     3.21 ¦    16.32    2.!   35.53    1.!   18.34    1.!
    2. Rimann Markus                       56 Mühleberg                  1:14.04,4     3.04,1  (5526)  HH       13.    3.30 ¦    16.23    1.!   36.45    2.!   20.55    4.!
    3. Schwiete Peter                      54 Bettlach                   1:18.03,5     7.03,2  (5335)  HH       21.    3.41 ¦    17.38    3.!   39.54    3.!   20.30    2.!
    4. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                   1:18.42,8     7.42,5  (5552)  HH       26.    3.43 ¦    18.07    4.!   39.59    4.!   20.35    3.!
    5. Burri Alfred                        57 Rothenburg                 1:19.55,3     8.55,0  (5530)  HH       35.    3.47 ¦    18.27    6.!   40.24    5.!   21.03    5.!
    6. Etter Heinz                         53 Bischofszell               1:20.28,9     9.28,6  (5280)  HH       38.    3.48 ¦    18.27    7.!   40.33    6.!   21.28    7.!
    7. Leuenberger André                   55 Aarwangen                  1:21.20,9    10.20,6  (5559)  HH       43.    3.51 ¦    18.16    5.!   41.42    7.!   21.22    6.!
    8. Oberle Engelbert                    57 Riehen                     1:23.21,6    12.21,3  (5479)  HH       55.    3.57 ¦    19.33   10.!   42.11    8.!   21.36    8.!
    9. Spring Martin                       53 Binz                       1:25.27,0    14.26,7  (5285)  HH       65.    4.02 ¦    19.12    8.!   43.52    9.!   22.22   11.!
   10. Paratte Yves                        53 St-Maurice                 1:26.01,4    15.01,1  (5363)  HH       73.    4.04 ¦    19.27    9.!   44.16   11.!   22.17   10.!
   11. Maurer Urs                          55 Ried b. Kerzers            1:27.20,1    16.19,8  (5283)  HH       83.    4.08 ¦    21.30   21.!   44.06   10.!   21.43    9.!
   12. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                 1:27.39,6    16.39,3  (5331)  HH       85.    4.09 ¦    19.39   11.!   44.20   12.!   23.39   16.!
   13. Susino Franco                       56 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.48,2    17.47,9  (5274)  HH       94.    4.12 ¦    20.21   16.!   44.33   13.!   23.53   18.!
   14. Fet Jose                            55 Laupersdorf                1:29.49,6    18.49,3  (5509)  HH       102.   4.15 ¦    20.21   15.!   45.50   15.!   23.37   15.!
   15. Jost Jürg                           56 Lauperswil                 1:30.08,2    19.07,9  (5016)  HH       106.   4.16 ¦    19.54   13.!   45.54   16.!   24.20   20.!
   16. De Vries Frans                      56 Heimberg                   1:30.36,6    19.36,3  (5372)  HH       111.   4.17 ¦    22.44   27.!   45.23   14.!   22.29   12.!
   17. Bichsel Beat                        57 Täuffelen                  1:30.52,9    19.52,6  (5389)  HH       115.   4.18 ¦    19.51   12.!   46.45   19.!   24.15   19.!
   18. Hefti Rolf                          57 Pfäffikon SZ               1:31.10,6    20.10,3  (5549)  HH       116.   4.19 ¦    22.10   24.!   46.00   17.!   22.59   13.!
   19. Garcia Robert                       55 Hauterive                  1:31.54,6    20.54,3  (5014)  HH       122.   4.21 ¦    21.24   19.!   46.02   18.!   24.27   22.!
   20. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                   1:32.28,7    21.28,4  (5210)  HH       128.   4.22 ¦    20.29   17.!   46.56   20.!   25.02   23.!
   21. Serre  Pierre                       53 F-Echirolles               1:34.10,1    23.09,8  (5458)  HH       144.   4.27 ¦    22.58   34.!   47.57   22.!   23.14   14.!
   22. Faulstich Markus                    57 Binningen                  1:34.14,4    23.14,1  (5235)  HH       145.   4.27 ¦    22.54   32.!   47.37   21.!   23.41   17.!
   23. Gäumann Heinz                       57 Bargen BE                  1:34.48,8    23.48,5  (5033)  HH       149.   4.29 ¦    20.19   14.!   48.10   23.!   26.18   32.!
   24. Aeschbacher Walter                  53 Büren an der Aare          1:35.35,4    24.35,1  (5040)  HH       160.   4.31 ¦    21.31   22.!   48.52   24.!   25.10   24.!
   25. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier               1:36.21,8    25.21,5  (5501)  HH       170.   4.34 ¦    21.32   23.!   49.12   27.!   25.37   27.!
   26. Bourquin Normand                    56 Biel/Bienne                1:36.40,3    25.40,0  (5404)  HH       176.   4.34 ¦    22.57   33.!   49.16   28.!   24.26   21.!
   27. Carrel Gilbert                      55 Lamboing                   1:36.51,5    25.51,2  (5052)  HH       179.   4.35 ¦    22.30   25.!   49.00   26.!   25.20   25.!
   28. Schüttel Jakob                      55 Rupperswil                 1:37.29,9    26.29,6  (5241)  HH       183.   4.37 ¦    21.21   18.!   49.45   30.!   26.22   34.!
   29. Burri Roland                        53 Kappelen                   1:38.19,8    27.19,5  (5449)  HH       189.   4.39 ¦    22.48   30.!   49.31   29.!   25.59   31.!
   30. Wolf Werner                         57 Münchenbuchsee             1:38.24,0    27.23,7  (5545)  HH       190.   4.39 ¦    22.43   26.!   48.55   25.!   26.44   36.!
   31. Frély Jean-Claude                   56 Biel/Bienne                1:39.29,1    28.28,8  (5050)  HH       204.   4.42 ¦    22.45   28.!   50.48   31.!   25.54   29.!
   32. Schenker Thomas                     55 Uster                      1:40.42,3    29.42,0  (5332)  HH       221.   4.46 ¦    23.42   38.!   51.02   33.!   25.57   30.!
   33. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                1:41.29,2    30.28,9  (5315)  HH       229.   4.48 ¦    21.26   20.!   53.07   43.!   26.55   40.!
   34. Schenker Walter                     54 Däniken SO                 1:41.30,0    30.29,7  (5150)  HH       230.   4.48 ¦    25.05   49.!   51.00   32.!   25.24   26.!
   35. Schollenberger Conrad               56 Ipsach                     1:42.30,7    31.30,4  (5472)  HH       240.   4.51 ¦    24.01   39.!   51.35   36.!   26.53   38.!
   36. Kireev Alexandre                    55 St-Sulpice VD              1:42.31,5    31.31,2  (5303)  HH       241.   4.51 ¦    24.14   44.!   51.21   35.!   26.55   39.!
   37. Debetaz Jean-Claude                 53 Chardonne                  1:42.41,2    31.40,9  (5318)  HH       242.   4.52 ¦    25.03   48.!   51.15   34.!   26.22   34.!
   38. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                       1:42.44,4    31.44,1  (5286)  HH       243.   4.52 ¦    23.12   35.!   51.48   39.!   27.43   44.!
   39. Friedli Andreas                     56 Derendingen                1:42.56,8    31.56,5  (5397)  HH       245.   4.52 ¦    22.47   29.!   53.24   44.!   26.45   37.!
   40. Taborsky Michael                    55 Oberbuetschel              1:43.42,9    32.42,6  (5259)  HH       252.   4.54 ¦    22.53   31.!   52.42   41.!   28.07   46.!
   41. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:43.53,5    32.53,2  (5067)  HH       253.   4.55 ¦    24.07   41.!   51.37   37.!   28.09   47.!
   42. Krebs Hansjörg                      57 Niederwangen BE            1:44.27,3    33.27,0  (5525)  HH       259.   4.57 ¦    24.36   46.!   52.10   40.!   27.40   43.!
   43. Schmid David                        53 Wabern                     1:45.13,1    34.12,8  (5232)  HH       267.   4.59 ¦    25.15   51.!   52.53   42.!   27.04   41.!
   44. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                   1:45.50,5    34.50,2  (5239)  HH       273.   5.00 ¦    24.10   42.!   51.47   38.!   29.52   54.!
   45. Widmer Joël                         55 Perrefitte                 1:45.52,3    34.52,0  (5220)  HH       275.   5.01 ¦    26.39   56.!   53.26   45.!   25.45   28.!
   46. Strehle Josef                       57 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.55,3    34.55,0  (5492)  HH       276.   5.01 ¦    23.27   37.!   53.59   47.!   28.27   49.!
   47. Fischer Fred                        55 Brienz BE                  1:46.39,0    35.38,7  (5489)  HH       284.   5.03 ¦    24.12   43.!   55.13   50.!   27.13   42.!
   48. Fischer Walter                      56 Reinach BL                 1:48.32,2    37.31,9  (5069)  HH       297.   5.08 ¦    23.14   36.!   54.48   48.!   30.29   55.!
   49. Wöhrle Hanspeter                    56 Unterlunkhofen             1:48.32,3    37.32,0  (5201)  HH       298.   5.08 ¦    26.16   53.!   53.59   46.!   28.16   48.!
   50. Bouverat Benoit                     56 Saignelégier               1:49.46,4    38.46,1  (5502)  HH       304.   5.12 ¦    25.06   50.!   55.00   49.!   29.39   52.!
   51. Duquesnoy Jean-Pierre               53 D-Wittlingen               1:50.16,2    39.15,9  (5115)  HH       305.   5.13 ¦    28.03   59.!   55.53   52.!   26.19   33.!
   52. Guillod Jean-Marc                   57 Lamboing                   1:50.20,4    39.20,1  (5321)  HH       306.   5.13 ¦    24.52   47.!   57.39   54.!   27.49   45.!
   53. Rittmeyer François                  54 Monts-de-Corsier           1:50.48,7    39.48,4  (5100)  HH       309.   5.15 ¦    25.52   52.!   55.40   51.!   29.16   51.!
   54. Batos Stefan                        53 Worben                     1:51.31,8    40.31,5  (5408)  HH       314.   5.17 ¦    24.34   45.!   57.13   53.!   29.43   53.!
   55. Amann Gerhard                       57 D-Freiburg                 1:53.09,9    42.09,6  (5245)  HH       321.   5.21 ¦    26.24   55.!   58.03   55.!   28.41   50.!
   56. Nievergelt Heinz                    56 Bätterkinden               1:54.56,6    43.56,3  (5080)  HH       327.   5.26 ¦    24.06   40.!   58.34   56.!   32.15   58.!
   57. Nufer Jurg                          57 La Chaux de Fonds          1:58.21,5    47.21,2  (5362)  HH       341.   5.36 ¦    27.44   58.!   59.46   57.!   30.50   56.!
   58. Schlumpf Beat                       54 Bern                       2:00.54,9    49.54,6  (5102)  HH       349.   5.43 ¦    28.23   60.!   59.48   58.!   32.42   59.!
   59. Gaugler Erich                       54 D-Lörrach                  2:01.42,1    50.41,8  (5184)  HH       352.   5.46 ¦    26.21   54.! 1:00.39   59.!   34.40   60.!
   60. Brosch Gunnar                       57 Bern                       2:13.03,2  1:02.02,9  (5264)  HH       365.   6.18 ¦    30.16   61.! 1:07.00   62.!   35.45   61.!
   61. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                 2:13.37,2  1:02.36,9  (5119)  HH       366.   6.19 ¦    27.09   57.! 1:06.45   61.!   39.42   62.!
   62. Huwiller Philippe                   55 Reverolle                  2:15.37,6  1:04.37,3  (5521)  HH       367.   6.25 ¦    39.56   63.! 1:04.18   60.!   31.23   57.!
   63. Blanchard Werner                    56 Solothurn                  2:47.36,5  1:36.36,2  (5277)  HH       371.   7.56 ¦    35.02   62.! 1:26.37   63.!   45.56   63.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.