(35) 1/2-Marathon M40

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (35) 1/2-Marathon M40

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦     Halbrunde !  ganze Runde !    Halbrunde !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Arm Pierre                          60 Reconvilier                1:15.53,2      -----  (5007)  HH       18.    3.35 ¦    17.14    1.!   38.24    1.!   20.13    1.!
    2. Frey Ruedi                          58 Lyss                       1:19.09,1     3.15,9  (5030)  HH       29.    3.45 ¦    18.14    2.!   39.40    2.!   21.14    4.!
    3. Buchecker Christoph                 58 Pfeffingen                 1:20.50,8     4.57,6  (5536)  HH       40.    3.49 ¦    19.03    3.!   40.51    3.!   20.56    3.!
    4. Thalheim Rolf                       62 Bern                       1:21.04,2     5.11,0  (5167)  HH       41.    3.50 ¦    19.09    4.!   41.06    4.!   20.48    2.!
    5. Held Toni                           61 Seewis Dorf                1:24.36,6     8.43,4  (5550)  HH       59.    4.00 ¦    20.41   14.!   42.40    7.!   21.14    5.!
    6. Zielke Günter                       59 D-Schopfheim               1:24.40,8     8.47,6  (5009)  HH       60.    4.00 ¦    19.16    7.!   42.48    8.!   22.35   10.!
    7. Lecointe Michel                     59 F-Saverne                  1:24.45,4     8.52,2  (5359)  HH       62.    4.01 ¦    20.27   11.!   42.19    5.!   21.57    8.!
    8. Gogniat Gregoire                    61 Glovelier                  1:24.52,9     8.59,7  (5236)  HH       63.    4.01 ¦    19.36   10.!   42.21    6.!   22.54   11.!
    9. Imholz Franz                        60 Wohlen                     1:25.04,0     9.10,8  (5049)  HH       64.    4.01 ¦    19.16    6.!   44.02   12.!   21.45    6.!
   10. Kuno Gerhard                        61 D-Waltershausen            1:25.33,0     9.39,8  (5483)  HH       67.    4.03 ¦    20.46   16.!   42.56    9.!   21.49    7.!
   11. Zangger Alfred                      58 Oberscherli                1:26.35,7    10.42,5  (5340)  HH       75.    4.06 ¦    20.50   17.!   43.42   10.!   22.02    9.!
   12. Müller Hans                         60 Wichtrach                  1:27.01,5    11.08,3  (5022)  HH       79.    4.07 ¦    19.30    9.!   44.10   13.!   23.19   15.!
   13. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                       1:28.12,7    12.19,5  (5025)  HH       88.    4.10 ¦    21.08   20.!   44.02   11.!   23.01   13.!
   14. Rohr Peter                          58 Niederrohrdorf             1:28.35,5    12.42,3  (5495)  HH       90.    4.11 ¦    21.08   19.!   44.20   14.!   23.06   14.!
   15. Albrecht Urs                        62 Fribourg                   1:30.20,4    14.27,2  (5212)  HH       107.   4.16 ¦    20.35   12.!   45.02   15.!   24.43   20.!
   16. Schwab Richard                      59 Olten                      1:30.20,7    14.27,5  (5563)  HH       108.   4.16 ¦    19.15    5.!   46.04   17.!   25.01   22.!
   17. Hamann Peter                        61 Ettenhausen TG             1:30.32,5    14.39,3  (5433)  HH       110.   4.17 ¦    21.23   22.!   46.09   18.!   22.59   12.!
   18. Steck Peter                         59 Wichtrach                  1:31.51,4    15.58,2  (5023)  HH       121.   4.21 ¦    21.05   18.!   46.50   21.!   23.55   16.!
   19. Maag Marcel                         59 Bern                       1:32.08,4    16.15,2  (5402)  HH       125.   4.22 ¦    20.42   15.!   45.57   16.!   25.29   27.!
   20. Bruggmann Roland                    60 Unterehrendingen           1:32.50,3    16.57,1  (5496)  HH       132.   4.23 ¦    21.25   23.!   46.51   22.!   24.33   19.!
   21. Arm Ueli                            60 Burgdorf                   1:32.53,3    17.00,1  (5082)  HH       133.   4.24 ¦    21.22   21.!   47.24   23.!   24.06   17.!
   22. Stöcklin Markus                     60 Zürich                     1:33.08,5    17.15,3  (5337)  HH       136.   4.24 ¦    22.06   25.!   46.35   20.!   24.26   18.!
   23. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                   1:34.26,5    18.33,3  (5203)  HH       146.   4.28 ¦    19.18    8.!   47.40   24.!   27.27   35.!
   24. Buntschu Ignaz                      58 St. Ursen                  1:34.41,3    18.48,1  (5265)  HH       147.   4.29 ¦    22.24   28.!   46.33   19.!   25.43   28.!
   25. Liechti Urs                         62 Unterseen                  1:36.37,0    20.43,8  (5225)  HH       174.   4.34 ¦    22.40   29.!   48.29   25.!   25.27   25.!
   26. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                       1:37.53,9    22.00,7  (5338)  HH       186.   4.38 ¦    20.37   13.!   50.09   30.!   27.07   33.!
   27. Zürcher Beat                        62 Stettlen                   1:38.16,4    22.23,2  (5207)  HH       188.   4.39 ¦    23.45   37.!   49.10   26.!   25.21   24.!
   28. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                  1:38.49,8    22.56,6  (5028)  HH       196.   4.41 ¦    24.09   40.!   49.25   27.!   25.14   23.!
   29. Ulrich Didier                       62 Genève                     1:39.28,7    23.35,5  (5461)  HH       203.   4.42 ¦    24.03   39.!   49.57   29.!   25.28   26.!
   30. Biedermann Iwan                     62 Bleiken                    1:39.35,5    23.42,3  (5139)  HH       208.   4.43 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   31. Gosteli Peter                       61 Burgdorf                   1:39.56,9    24.03,7  (5562)  HH       209.   4.44 ¦    23.41   36.!   51.31   34.!   24.44   21.!
   32. Witschi Giorgio                     60 Boll                       1:40.11,8    24.18,6  (5182)  HH       212.   4.44 ¦    22.17   27.!   51.26   31.!   26.28   31.!
   33. Zahnd Werner                        58 Erlach                     1:40.51,6    24.58,4  (5063)  HH       223.   4.46 ¦    22.50   31.!   49.49   28.!   28.11   40.!
   34. Winzenried Marc                     58 Burgdorf                   1:41.17,8    25.24,6  (5565)  HH       227.   4.48 ¦    23.31   33.!   51.30   33.!   26.15   29.!
   35. Hofmann Hubert                      62 Oberburg                   1:41.18,1    25.24,9  (5564)  HH       228.   4.48 ¦    23.31   33.!   51.30   32.!   26.15   30.!
   36. Wenger Bruno                        58 Matten                     1:42.23,1    26.29,9  (5292)  HH       237.   4.51 ¦    22.42   30.!   51.43   36.!   27.57   37.!
   37. Butterweck Axel                     60 Mörigen                    1:43.12,7    27.19,5  (5427)  HH       248.   4.53 ¦    23.24   32.!   51.39   35.!   28.09   39.!
   38. Bättig André                        60 Cossonay-Ville             1:43.18,4    27.25,2  (5032)  HH       249.   4.53 ¦    22.14   26.!   53.05   39.!   27.58   38.!
   39. Hühnli Bruno                        58 Kehrsatz                   1:43.20,0    27.26,8  (5087)  HH       250.   4.53 ¦    23.55   38.!   52.06   37.!   27.18   34.!
   40. Imhof Claude                        58 Morges                     1:43.32,5    27.39,3  (5068)  HH       251.   4.54 ¦    21.55   24.!   53.24   40.!   28.12   41.!
   41. Stöckehius Silvio                   60 Ipsach                     1:45.02,0    29.08,8  (5419)  HH       265.   4.58 ¦    24.26   41.!   53.55   41.!   26.39   32.!
   42. Debrunner Daniel                    59 Inkwil                     1:45.35,1    29.41,9  (5457)  HH       269.   5.00 ¦    25.14   44.!   52.52   38.!   27.28   36.!
   43. Davies Simon                        62 Ipsach                     1:46.06,3    30.13,1  (5418)  HH       277.   5.01 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   44. Moll Erich                          60 Grenchen                   1:47.35,5    31.42,3  (5478)  HH       291.   5.05 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   45. Rouiller Jean-Marc                  62 Biel/Bienne                1:48.13,3    32.20,1  (5112)  HH       294.   5.07 ¦    23.31   35.!   54.54   43.!   29.46   43.!
   46. Lopez Francisco                     62 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:49.17,0    33.23,8  (5378)  HH       301.   5.10 ¦    24.59   42.!   54.04   42.!   30.13   45.!
   47. Junod Pierre                        58 Biel/Bienne                1:51.47,8    35.54,6  (5356)  HH       315.   5.17 ¦    26.15   45.!   56.30   45.!   29.01   42.!
   48. Häberli Daniel                      60 Recherswil                 1:51.58,8    36.05,6  (5198)  HH       316.   5.18 ¦    26.29   47.!   55.18   44.!   30.11   44.!
   49. Madörin Ralph                       62 Riehen                     1:57.30,8    41.37,6  (5361)  HH       336.   5.34 ¦    25.11   43.! 1:00.50   49.!   31.28   47.!
   50. Kradolfer Jürg                      59 Ipsach                     1:58.14,8    42.21,6  (5154)  HH       340.   5.36 ¦    26.53   49.!   59.29   46.!   31.52   48.!
   51. Ursenbacher Beat                    58 Seedorf BE                 2:01.39,9    45.46,7  (5311)  HH       351.   5.45 ¦    26.43   48.!   59.49   47.!   35.06   52.!
   52. Feier Peter                         62 Lüterkofen-Ichert          2:02.00,1    46.06,9  (5412)  HH       354.   5.46 ¦    26.27   46.! 1:00.39   48.!   34.53   51.!
   53. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                   2:02.35,3    46.42,1  (5124)  HH       355.   5.48 ¦    28.00   50.! 1:02.34   50.!   32.01   49.!
   54. Leu Christoph                       59 Wiler                      2:04.48,9    48.55,7  (5159)  HH       359.   5.54 ¦    30.24   52.! 1:03.19   51.!   31.04   46.!
   55. Berta Urs                           59 Muhen                      2:07.22,0    51.28,8  (5247)  HH       362.   6.02 ¦    28.29   51.! 1:04.10   52.!   34.42   50.!
   56. Frey Waldemar                       59 Wiler bei Seedorf          2:19.15,7  1:03.22,5  (5137)  HH       368.   6.36 ¦    30.25   53.! 1:10.04   53.!   38.46   53.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.