(33) 1/2-Marathon M30

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (33) 1/2-Marathon M30

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦     Halbrunde !  ganze Runde !    Halbrunde !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Disassa Dabessa                     72 Biberist                   1:06.17,0      -----  (5569)  HH       2.     3.08 ¦    16.06    1.!   33.20    1.!   16.50    1.!
    2. Weiss Urs                           71 Riniken                    1:12.09,8     5.52,8  (5390)  HH       6.     3.25 ¦    16.32    2.!   36.05    2.!   19.31    5.!
    3. Brand Christoph                     69 Zürich                     1:12.48,0     6.31,0  (5229)  HH       7.     3.27 ¦    17.07    5.!   36.56    3.!   18.43    2.!
    4. Althaus Daniel                      68 Zürich                     1:13.46,8     7.29,8  (5001)  HH       11.    3.29 ¦    17.09    6.!   37.22    4.!   19.15    4.!
    5. Hagenbuch Dani                      71 Fislisbach                 1:14.03,0     7.46,0  (5342)  HH       12.    3.30 ¦    16.39    3.!   37.38    5.!   19.45    7.!
    6. Dähler Beat                         70 Riedholz                   1:14.05,9     7.48,9  (5344)  HH       14.    3.30 ¦    17.02    4.!   37.50    6.!   19.13    3.!
    7. Gottier Michael                     70 Spiez                      1:14.30,5     8.13,5  (5519)  HH       15.    3.31 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!   19.41    6.!
    8. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG             1:16.49,3    10.32,3  (5026)  HH       20.    3.38 ¦    18.12    7.!   38.28    7.!   20.08    8.!
    9. Jucker Claude M.                    68 Zürich                     1:18.47,9    12.30,9  (5268)  HH       27.    3.44 ¦    18.39   10.!   39.51    8.!   20.17    9.!
   10. Vögeli Philipp                      71 Liebefeld                  1:19.50,3    13.33,3  (5010)  HH       34.    3.47 ¦    18.45   12.!   40.23    9.!   20.41   10.!
   11. Trüb Thomas                         71 Zürich                     1:21.44,7    15.27,7  (5227)  HH       45.    3.52 ¦    18.44   11.!   41.40   12.!   21.19   12.!
   12. Viette Olivier                      69 Perly                      1:22.09,7    15.52,7  (5012)  HH       49.    3.53 ¦    19.38   13.!   41.20   10.!   21.10   11.!
   13. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                   1:22.54,2    16.37,2  (5330)  HH       51.    3.55 ¦    18.34    9.!   41.36   11.!   22.44   17.!
   14. Henggeler Daniel                    72 Giswil                     1:23.11,7    16.54,7  (5375)  HH       54.    3.56 ¦    18.20    8.!   42.37   14.!   22.14   15.!
   15. Braun Urs                           70 Zürich                     1:23.39,1    17.22,1  (5160)  HH       58.    3.57 ¦    19.48   14.!   42.17   13.!   21.33   13.!
   16. Inversini Daniel                    70 Etzelkofen                 1:25.32,0    19.15,0  (5527)  HH       66.    4.03 ¦    20.21   15.!   42.48   15.!   22.22   16.!
   17. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                     1:28.12,6    21.55,6  (5034)  HH       87.    4.10 ¦    21.28   17.!   44.36   16.!   22.08   14.!
   18. Chakour Ali                         70 Lausanne                   1:29.00,0    22.43,0  (5128)  HH       95.    4.13 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   19. Bigler Hanspeter                    71 Bern                       1:32.07,0    25.50,0  (5275)  HH       124.   4.21 ¦    21.55   20.!   46.43   17.!   23.28   18.!
   20. Horn Oliver                         69 Gränichen                  1:33.37,3    27.20,3  (5325)  HH       139.   4.26 ¦    21.49   19.!   47.17   18.!   24.30   21.!
   21. Dedering Birger                     68 D-Güstrow                  1:33.40,3    27.23,3  (5046)  HH       140.   4.26 ¦    22.17   22.!   47.39   20.!   23.43   19.!
   22. Saville Scott                       72 Zürich                     1:34.46,1    28.29,1  (5381)  HH       148.   4.29 ¦    22.01   21.!   47.18   19.!   25.25   23.!
   23. Gutfreund Vincent                   69 Tavannes                   1:35.27,0    29.10,0  (5416)  HH       159.   4.31 ¦    21.43   18.!   47.46   21.!   25.57   28.!
   24. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                 1:35.53,5    29.36,5  (5450)  HH       165.   4.32 ¦    23.08   24.!   48.13   24.!   24.31   22.!
   25. Haymoz Pascal                       71 Alterswil FR               1:36.38,5    30.21,5  (5181)  HH       175.   4.34 ¦    20.48   16.!   47.54   23.!   27.55   35.!
   26. Ellenberger Pascal                  70 Kallnach                   1:37.52,8    31.35,8  (5430)  HH       185.   4.38 ¦    24.10   29.!   47.46   22.!   25.55   27.!
   27. Facchini Felice                     68 Aarau                      1:39.58,3    33.41,3  (5515)  HH       211.   4.44 ¦    24.16   30.!   50.14   26.!   25.27   24.!
   28. Kern Olivier                        72 Ostermundigen              1:40.26,3    34.09,3  (5302)  HH       217.   4.45 ¦    23.47   25.!   50.55   27.!   25.43   26.!
   29. Leutwyler Stefan                    71 Belp                       1:40.35,9    34.18,9  (5269)  HH       219.   4.46 ¦    24.52   31.!   50.13   25.!   25.30   25.!
   30. Richardson Steve                    69 Thalwil                    1:42.09,9    35.52,9  (5188)  HH       235.   4.50 ¦    25.48   36.!   52.14   28.!   24.07   20.!
   31. Zimmermann Frank                    68 Widen                      1:44.10,7    37.53,7  (5134)  HH       255.   4.56 ¦    22.48   23.!   52.26   29.!   28.56   36.!
   32. Löffel Markus                       72 Walkringen                 1:44.28,8    38.11,8  (5531)  HH       260.   4.57 ¦    23.56   27.!   52.39   30.!   27.52   33.!
   32. Sommer Benjamin                     71 Walkringen                 1:44.28,8    38.11,8  (5529)  HH       260.   4.57 ¦    23.56   26.!   52.40   31.!   27.52   32.!
   34. Schneider Gerold                    69 Nyon                       1:45.37,4    39.20,4  (5477)  HH       270.   5.00 ¦    24.59   33.!   52.46   32.!   27.51   31.!
   35. Chatelain Carlos                    71 Tramelan                   1:46.23,2    40.06,2  (5295)  HH       280.   5.02 ¦    24.10   28.!   54.18   35.!   27.54   34.!
   36. Soder Rainer                        71 D-Todtmoos                 1:46.32,4    40.15,4  (5168)  HH       282.   5.02 ¦    25.34   34.!   53.09   34.!   27.48   29.!
   37. Wick Jürgen                         70 D-Rheinfelden              1:46.32,7    40.15,7  (5172)  HH       283.   5.02 ¦    25.34   35.!   53.09   33.!   27.48   29.!
   38. Schmid Philippe                     68 Courroux                   1:56.00,1    49.43,1  (5208)  HH       331.   5.29 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   39. Jakob Patrik                        71 Zürich                     1:56.37,5    50.20,5  (5213)  HH       333.   5.31 ¦    24.58   32.!   57.31   36.!   34.08   41.!
   40. Maurer Dominik                      68 Biel                       1:58.01,5    51.44,5  (5144)  HH       338.   5.35 ¦    29.31   41.!   58.32   37.!   29.57   37.!
   41. Diamond David                       68 D-Weißenohe                2:00.17,2    54.00,2  (5152)  HH       346.   5.42 ¦    28.46   39.! 1:00.13   38.!   31.16   39.!
   42. Hager Markus                        69 D-Grevenbroich             2:00.17,4    54.00,4  (5073)  HH       347.   5.42 ¦    28.43   38.! 1:00.18   39.!   31.16   38.!
   43. Götschi Urs                         70 Riedholz                   2:06.27,3  1:00.10,3  (5222)  HH       361.   5.59 ¦    28.51   40.! 1:04.37   41.!   32.58   40.!
   44. Gilomen Kaspar                      71 Bern                       2:07.41,8  1:01.24,8  (5266)  HH       363.   6.03 ¦    27.36   37.! 1:03.52   40.!   36.12   42.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.