Marathon Herren

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - Marathon Herren

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦       4. Teil !         2.Dg !         3.Dg !         4.Dg !           S8 !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Piec Wlodzimierz                    72 PL-Granowiec               2:38.10,0      -----  (4212)  M/M30    1.     3.44 ¦    16.50    1.!   37.09    1.!   38.48    1.!   42.17    1.!   23.04    5.!
    2. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                   2:48.37,2    10.27,2  (4061)  M/M45    1.     3.59 ¦    18.59    3.!   41.25    5.!   41.47    3.!   43.32    2.!   22.52    4.!
    3. Juszczak Wlodzimierz                62 PL-Ostrzeszow              2:50.11,4    12.01,4  (4214)  M/M40    1.     4.01 ¦    19.01    4.!   40.46    2.!   41.34    2.!   44.39    7.!   24.10   12.!
    4. Widmer Franz                        54 Fahrwangen                 2:52.12,9    14.02,9  (4007)  M/M45    2.     4.04 ¦    19.07    7.!   42.44   13.!   43.10   11.!   44.47    8.!   22.22    1.!
    5. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                     2:53.22,5    15.12,5  (4145)  M/M20    1.     4.06 ¦    19.56   15.!   42.11    7.!   42.59    8.!   44.53    9.!   23.21    7.!
    6. Rohrer Hansruedi                    58 Rubigen                    2:54.26,3    16.16,3  (4175)  M/M40    2.     4.08 ¦    19.50   14.!   42.07    6.!   43.00    9.!   46.09   16.!   23.18    6.!
    7. Staub Peter                         53 Oftringen                  2:54.41,3    16.31,3  (4142)  M/M45    3.     4.08 ¦    19.32    9.!   41.07    4.!   42.09    5.!   45.05   10.!   26.46   33.!
    8. Brügger André                       59 Murten                     2:55.25,1    17.15,1  (4143)  M/M40    3.     4.09 ¦    19.04    6.!   43.07   15.!   44.06   18.!   45.24   13.!   23.41   10.!
    9. Weber Thomas                        47 Olten                      2:56.08,2    17.58,2  (4165)  M/M55    1.     4.10 ¦    18.57    2.!   42.21    9.!   44.03   15.!   46.21   17.!   24.24   16.!
   10. Schrader Stefan                     71 Zürich                     2:56.21,1    18.11,1  (4016)  M/M30    2.     4.10 ¦    21.30   41.!   42.39   12.!   42.35    6.!   44.32    6.!   25.03   21.!
   11. Schwab Werner                       56 Arch                       2:57.06,0    18.56,0  (4008)  M/M45    4.     4.11 ¦    20.30   24.!   44.30   29.!   44.06   17.!   43.35    3.!   24.23   15.!
   12. Morandi Benedikt                    81 Basel                      2:57.12,8    19.02,8  (4084)  M/M20    2.     4.11 ¦    20.10   18.!   42.27   10.!   43.51   13.!   45.38   14.!   25.03   20.!
   13. Reichenbach Hans                    79 Lauenen b. Gstaad          2:57.27,8    19.17,8  (4161)  M/M20    3.     4.12 ¦    20.19   21.!   43.22   17.!   45.05   22.!   45.53   15.!   22.46    2.!
   14. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                   2:59.32,8    21.22,8  (4148)  M/M35    1.     4.15 ¦    21.14   33.!   43.42   18.!   43.57   14.!   45.16   11.!   25.20   23.!
   15. Dellsperger Urs                     63 Galmiz                     2:59.33,8    21.23,8  (4227)  M/M35    2.     4.15 ¦    19.36   10.!   44.20   27.!   45.33   26.!   47.16   18.!   22.46    3.!
   16. Ferrand Claude                      55 F-Grenoble                 3:00.38,9    22.28,9  (4235)  M/M45    5.     4.16 ¦    20.55   30.!   46.18   46.!   45.29   25.!   44.22    5.!   23.34    8.!
   17. Silva Afonso                        ?? Peseux                     3:00.44,6    22.34,6  (4162)  M/M20    4.     4.16 ¦    19.44   12.!   42.48   14.!   42.54    7.!   47.31   19.!   27.44   44.!
   18. Lais Moritz                         82 Au ZH                      3:01.25,8    23.15,8  (4241)  M/M20    5.     4.17 ¦    21.51   48.!   47.36   59.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!   42.41  157.!
   19. Mutter Markus                       71 D-Bad Säckingen            3:01.47,4    23.37,4  (4204)  M/M30    3.     4.18 ¦    20.57   32.!   46.22   47.!   45.22   24.!   44.20    4.!   24.44   18.!
   20. Lüthi Bruno                         52 Muhen                      3:02.20,3    24.10,3  (4172)  M/M50    1.     4.19 ¦    22.01   57.!   45.49   37.!   45.03   21.!   45.16   12.!   24.09   11.!
   21. Ghisletta Stefano                   69 Preonzo                    3:02.52,2    24.42,2  (4074)  M/M30    4.     4.20 ¦    19.17    8.!   41.06    3.!   42.05    4.!   49.40   28.!   30.41   81.!
   22. Bartkowiak Dariusz                  65 PL-Ostrow Wlkp             3:08.00,2    29.50,2  (4213)  M/M35    3.     4.27 ¦    20.33   25.!   42.33   11.!   43.43   12.!   51.25   42.!   29.44   70.!
   23. Kuchar Petr                         51 CZ-Kraluv Dvur             3:08.08,6    29.58,6  (4188)  M/M50    2.     4.27 ¦    21.26   37.!   46.33   48.!   46.50   40.!   48.25   22.!   24.52   19.!
   24. Rüfli Christian                     61 Lengnau BE                 3:08.16,6    30.06,6  (4253)  M/M40    4.     4.27 ¦    21.33   44.!   43.43   19.!   44.35   19.!   50.57   37.!   27.26   40.!
   25. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                      3:08.35,8    30.25,8  (4226)  M/M40    5.     4.28 ¦    20.12   19.!   44.15   26.!   45.50   28.!   50.47   36.!   27.31   41.!
   26. Ritler Kilian                       66 Luzern                     3:08.36,3    30.26,3  (4106)  M/M35    4.     4.28 ¦    21.32   43.!   46.06   45.!   46.05   29.!   48.17   21.!   26.34   31.!
   27. Lässer Marcel                       59 Worb                       3:08.47,7    30.37,7  (4160)  M/M40    6.     4.28 ¦    21.53   51.!   45.37   35.!   46.37   33.!   49.18   26.!   25.21   24.!
   28. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                   3:09.00,3    30.50,3  (4021)  M/M45    6.     4.28 ¦    20.13   20.!   44.42   31.!   46.22   30.!   50.16   33.!   27.25   38.!
   29. Kull Hansjörg                       57 Cornaux NE                 3:09.05,6    30.55,6  (4159)  M/M45    7.     4.28 ¦    20.27   23.!   43.53   21.!   46.32   32.!   50.26   35.!   27.44   43.!
   30. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                     3:09.06,5    30.56,5  (4075)  M/M55    2.     4.28 ¦    21.29   40.!   45.51   39.!   46.44   35.!   49.30   27.!   25.30   25.!
   31. Brogli Willi                        63 Hellikon                   3:10.36,7    32.26,7  (4005)  M/M35    5.     4.31 ¦    29.27  164.!   44.00   23.!   45.11   23.!   48.15   20.!   23.41    9.!
   32. Aebi Eugen                          59 Lengnau BE                 3:10.42,2    32.32,2  (4252)  M/M40    7.     4.31 ¦    20.53   29.!   43.59   22.!   44.04   16.!   53.05   55.!   28.40   53.!
   33. Schneider Werner                    62 Münsingen                  3:11.09,4    32.59,4  (4006)  M/M40    8.     4.31 ¦    19.57   16.!   42.20    8.!   43.07   10.!   50.00   31.!   35.42  128.!
   34. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                  3:12.12,6    34.02,6  (4081)  M/M40    9.     4.33 ¦    22.00   56.!   45.02   33.!   45.39   27.!   50.04   32.!   29.25   63.!
   35. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                 3:12.18,6    34.08,6  (4010)  M/M30    5.     4.33 ¦    20.52   28.!   44.11   25.!   46.29   31.!   53.28   57.!   27.16   36.!
   36. Schumm Lars                         76 Luzern                     3:12.34,4    34.24,4  (4243)  M/M20    6.     4.33 ¦    22.32   65.!   47.13   53.!   46.50   39.!   49.14   24.!   26.43   32.!
   37. Dettwiler Andy                      62 Niederdorf                 3:12.44,2    34.34,2  (4242)  M/M40    10.    4.34 ¦    21.28   39.!   45.28   34.!   46.45   36.!   52.41   51.!   26.19   28.!
   38. Pagliani Alfonso                    55 I-Albareto                 3:13.56,6    35.46,6  (4222)  M/M45    8.     4.35 ¦    21.50   47.!   47.46   63.!   49.21   62.!   49.53   29.!   25.05   22.!
   39. Peterhans Robert                    58 Küsnacht ZH                3:13.58,9    35.48,9  (4173)  M/M40    11.    4.35 ¦    22.13   59.!   47.30   58.!   46.49   37.!   49.59   30.!   27.26   39.!
   40. Sprenger Bernhard                   63 Bettlach                   3:14.29,3    36.19,3  (4240)  M/M35    6.     4.36 ¦    21.28   38.!   43.48   20.!   44.46   20.!   52.39   50.!   31.46   99.!
   41. Steiner Hannes                      76 A-Mödling                  3:15.19,8    37.09,8  (4217)  M/M20    7.     4.37 ¦    22.13   60.!   47.30   56.!   46.49   38.!   51.21   39.!   27.25   37.!
   42. Perret André                        57 Münsingen                  3:15.36,2    37.26,2  (4090)  M/M45    9.     4.38 ¦    21.34   45.!   45.52   41.!   47.36   44.!   52.48   52.!   27.43   42.!
   43. Hrcek Petr                          61 CZ-Brandy's / Labem        3:15.48,1    37.38,1  (4185)  M/M40    12.    4.38 ¦    21.32   42.!   46.35   49.!   47.09   43.!   51.21   38.!   29.10   58.!
   44. von Aesch Daniel                    71 Lyss                       3:16.38,8    38.28,8  (4245)  M/M30    6.     4.39 ¦    23.22   89.!   45.59   44.!   46.51   41.!   52.10   47.!   28.15   48.!
   45. Roll Christian                      58 Biel/Bienne                3:16.47,0    38.37,0  (4014)  M/M40    13.    4.39 ¦    19.03    5.!   44.35   30.!   54.13  103.!   52.02   45.!   26.53   34.!
   46. Graf Peter                          66 Aarau                      3:16.52,4    38.42,4  (4101)  M/M35    7.     4.39 ¦    25.19  123.!   49.14   73.!   48.41   54.!   49.15   25.!   24.22   14.!
   47. Lanz Andreas                        54 Oberwangen                 3:18.26,7    40.16,7  (4202)  M/M45    10.    4.42 ¦    21.16   34.!   46.54   50.!   49.43   65.!   52.02   46.!   28.30   50.!
   48. Bown Michael                        57 Bogis-Bossey               3:18.30,5    40.20,5  (4149)  M/M45    11.    4.42 ¦    25.06  116.!   50.20   87.!   47.53   47.!   48.40   23.!   26.29   30.!
   49. von Arx Urs                         63 Biel/Bienne                3:19.01,4    40.51,4  (4208)  M/M35    8.     4.42 ¦    19.48   13.!   44.28   28.!   48.16   48.!   55.45   77.!   30.41   82.!
   50. Kramer Heinz                        49 Berikon                    3:19.03,8    40.53,8  (4171)  M/M50    3.     4.43 ¦    20.52   27.!   44.56   32.!   48.40   53.!   54.39   67.!   29.54   72.!
   51. Hartmann Roland                     47 Effretikon                 3:20.34,5    42.24,5  (4026)  M/M55    3.     4.45 ¦    21.22   35.!   45.52   42.!   48.58   59.!   54.39   68.!   29.41   69.!
   52. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                     3:21.14,3    43.04,3  (4140)  M/M40    14.    4.46 ¦    22.33   66.!   47.54   65.!   48.32   51.!   52.19   48.!   29.54   71.!
   53. Berkel André                        68 Wohlen AG                  3:21.16,9    43.06,9  (4027)  M/M30    7.     4.46 ¦    22.54   77.!   50.56   91.!   49.55   67.!   51.23   41.!   26.07   26.!
   54. Meyer Jürg                          ?? Ebikon                     3:21.34,8    43.24,8  (4122)  M/MJ     1.     4.46 ¦    23.06   80.!   50.30   88.!   51.34   83.!   51.40   43.!   24.42   17.!
   55. Schumacher Erich                    72 Mittelhäusern              3:22.10,9    44.00,9  (4262)  M/M30    8.     4.47 ¦    22.52   76.!   47.21   55.!   47.47   45.!   54.04   63.!   30.05   73.!
   56. Friederich Reto                     74 Bern                       3:22.37,8    44.27,8  (4209)  M/M20    8.     4.48 ¦    24.43  108.!   50.14   86.!   47.50   46.!   50.16   34.!   29.32   65.!
   57. Salvisberg Peter                    50 Spiegel b. Bern            3:22.45,9    44.35,9  (4015)  M/M50    4.     4.48 ¦    20.43   26.!   44.03   24.!   48.42   55.!   57.44   91.!   31.32   95.!
   58. Wernli Christian                    59 Künten                     3:23.21,5    45.11,5  (4023)  M/M40    15.    4.49 ¦    20.27   22.!   45.54   43.!   48.25   50.!   57.15   85.!   31.18   92.!
   59. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                     3:24.11,3    46.01,3  (4017)  M/M40    16.    4.50 ¦    22.44   73.!   49.00   71.!   49.02   60.!   54.17   64.!   29.06   57.!
   60. Gubler Heinz                        54 Trimbach                   3:24.33,8    46.23,8  (4254)  M/M45    12.    4.50 ¦    22.37   68.!   47.14   54.!   48.35   52.!   55.25   73.!   30.41   80.!
   61. Murak Konrad                        68 D-Ramstein-Miesenbach      3:24.34,9    46.24,9  (4119)  M/M30    9.     4.50 ¦    23.54   94.!   51.43  102.!   51.16   77.!   51.21   40.!   26.17   27.!
   62. Fluri Patrick                       63 Herbetswil                 3:24.42,8    46.32,8  (4095)  M/M35    9.     4.51 ¦    19.40   11.!   43.14   16.!   47.03   42.!   57.50   92.!   36.54  134.!
   63. Voegeli Andreas                     54 Zollikofen                 3:25.11,4    47.01,4  (4225)  M/M45    13.    4.51 ¦    23.40   92.!   50.01   82.!   50.11   69.!   52.57   53.!   28.20   49.!
   64. Müller Wolfgang                     50 D-Vierkirchen              3:25.23,4    47.13,4  (4246)  M/M50    5.     4.52 ¦    23.27   90.!   49.57   81.!   51.07   76.!   53.03   54.!   27.47   45.!
   65. Zeller Beat                         64 Zürich                     3:25.39,3    47.29,3  (4093)  M/M35    10.    4.52 ¦    21.53   52.!   47.30   57.!   48.53   58.!   55.31   75.!   31.50  101.!
   66. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                      3:25.42,9    47.32,9  (4251)  M/M20    9.     4.52 ¦    22.44   72.!   49.44   77.!   49.04   61.!   53.22   56.!   30.47   83.!
   67. Amore Gabriele                      69 I-Saluggia                 3:25.59,0    47.49,0  (4135)  M/M30    10.    4.52 ¦    23.39   91.!   52.43  119.!   53.36   98.!   51.48   44.!   24.10   12.!
   68. Louzecky Milos                      40 CZ-Praha 3                 3:26.02,3    47.52,3  (4189)  M/M60    1.     4.52 ¦    22.25   62.!   49.20   74.!   52.19   87.!   53.56   61.!   28.00   46.!
   69. Voirol Raoul                        50 Tramelan                   3:26.10,5    48.00,5  (4193)  M/M50    6.     4.53 ¦    21.51   49.!   47.44   61.!   51.33   81.!   56.21   79.!   28.39   52.!
   70. Nyfeler Patrick                     78 Busswil b. Büren           3:26.43,5    48.33,5  (4232)  M/M20    10.    4.53 ¦    23.11   85.!   47.01   52.!   46.41   34.!   58.37   98.!   31.10   90.!
   71. Stauffer Rolf                       65 Kehrsatz                   3:27.08,9    48.58,9  (4153)  M/M35    11.    4.54 ¦    22.39   70.!   47.44   60.!   48.44   56.!   55.21   71.!   32.39  108.!
   72. Senn André                          61 Brugg                      3:27.52,1    49.42,1  (4126)  M/M40    17.    4.55 ¦    21.58   54.!   45.52   40.!   50.12   70.!   56.26   80.!   33.22  110.!
   73. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                   3:28.33,8    50.23,8  (4012)  M/M40    18.    4.56 ¦    22.31   64.!   47.53   64.!   48.48   57.!   55.25   73.!   33.54  119.!
   74. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                 3:29.30,7    51.20,7  (4085)  M/M35    12.    4.57 ¦    24.59  115.!   51.29   99.!   51.03   74.!   52.23   49.!   29.34   66.!
   75. Lehmann Jean                        39 S. Vittore                 3:29.51,0    51.41,0  (4109)  M/M60    2.     4.58 ¦    23.08   82.!   48.52   70.!   51.20   78.!   55.49   78.!   30.39   79.!
   76. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                3:30.27,5    52.17,5  (4178)  M/M35    13.    4.59 ¦    25.30  130.!   52.40  118.!   51.32   80.!   53.42   59.!   27.01   35.!
   77. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                    3:30.39,7    52.29,7  (4125)  M/M30    11.    4.59 ¦    21.43   46.!   45.37   36.!   48.19   49.! 1:01.08  113.!   33.50  116.!
   78. Tanner Werner                       50 Bubendorf                  3:31.38,5    53.28,5  (4030)  M/M50    7.     5.00 ¦    22.15   61.!   49.54   80.!   51.33   82.!   56.58   83.!   30.56   87.!
   79. Vuillemin Werner                    48 Biel/Bienne                3:32.20,0    54.10,0  (4034)  M/M50    8.     5.01 ¦    23.09   83.!   51.25   97.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!   30.26   77.!
   80. Koller Raimar                       69 Bern                       3:32.51,3    54.41,3  (4263)  M/M30    12.    5.02 ¦    25.22  125.!   52.07  106.!   50.55   72.!   55.04   69.!   29.21   62.!
   81. Cueni Peter                         53 Bösingen                   3:33.57,1    55.47,1  (4127)  M/M45    14.    5.04 ¦    23.11   84.!   49.36   76.!   51.31   79.!   58.39   99.!   30.58   88.!
   82. Cala Cataldo                        44 I-San Cataldo              3:34.01,7    55.51,7  (4260)  M/M55    4.     5.04 ¦    23.51   93.!   50.09   84.!   53.02   94.!   58.11   94.!   28.47   55.!
   83. Clementz Yves                       57 F-Saverne                  3:34.03,1    55.53,1  (4157)  M/M45    15.    5.04 ¦    23.15   86.!   51.38  101.!   53.30   97.!   55.22   72.!   30.17   75.!
   84. Weber Bruno                         55 Aegerten                   3:34.32,6    56.22,6  (4257)  M/M45    16.    5.05 ¦    26.13  146.!   54.16  127.!   53.15   96.!   54.25   65.!   26.22   29.!
   85. Govi William                        55 I-Albinea                  3:34.56,6    56.46,6  (4201)  M/M45    17.    5.05 ¦    24.08   97.!   53.13  122.!   54.58  113.!   54.03   62.!   28.33   51.!
   86. Liechti Ulrich                      54 Bern                       3:35.03,5    56.53,5  (4255)  M/M45    18.    5.05 ¦    23.55   95.!   51.04   94.!   52.57   92.!   55.33   76.!   31.31   94.!
   87. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                3:36.04,7    57.54,7  (4019)  M/M45    19.    5.07 ¦    21.58   54.!   48.46   69.!   50.57   73.!   59.14  104.!   35.07  124.!
   88. Kohler Daniel                       62 Bottmingen                 3:36.19,8    58.09,8  (4238)  M/M40    19.    5.07 ¦    24.16  100.!   51.35  100.!   52.51   89.!   56.48   82.!   30.48   84.!
   89. Wälti Roland                        60 Neuchâtel                  3:36.25,7    58.15,7  (4164)  M/M40    20.    5.07 ¦    26.08  142.!   53.43  123.!   53.14   95.!   53.42   60.!   29.37   67.!
   90. Wyssbrod Heinz                      54 Steffisburg                3:37.28,4    59.18,4  (4207)  M/M45    20.    5.09 ¦    25.31  131.!   51.48  103.!   53.54  101.!   56.33   81.!   29.40   68.!
   91. Demmel Christoph                    55 Rindal                     3:38.00,1    59.50,1  (4018)  M/M45    21.    5.09 ¦    22.30   63.!   49.03   72.!   52.15   85.!   59.38  106.!   34.32  121.!
   92. Beerli Urs                          59 Frauenfeld                 3:38.40,6  1:00.30,6  (4244)  M/M40    21.    5.10 ¦    23.21   87.!   49.51   79.!   51.05   75.! 1:00.27  110.!   33.54  118.!
   93. Fesli Mehmet                        49 Pratteln                   3:39.09,0  1:00.59,0  (4029)  M/M50    9.     5.11 ¦    24.42  106.!   51.50  104.!   54.38  106.!   57.33   88.!   30.23   76.!
   94. Landis René                         57 Dällikon                   3:39.14,7  1:01.04,7  (4249)  M/M45    22.    5.11 ¦    24.22  102.!   50.34   89.!   53.01   93.!   57.27   86.!   33.48  115.!
   95. Saunier Peter                       67 Biel                       3:40.58,7  1:02.48,7  (4215)  M/M35    14.    5.14 ¦    26.12  144.!   55.27  134.!   54.47  111.!   55.13   70.!   29.18   60.!
   96. Leutenegger Simon                   68 Wangen                     3:41.20,3  1:03.10,3  (4067)  M/M30    13.    5.14 ¦    23.08   81.!   50.44   90.!   49.43   64.! 1:01.51  119.!   35.52  131.!
   97. Pedretti Bruno                      56 Basel                      3:41.29,6  1:03.19,6  (4146)  M/M45    23.    5.14 ¦    22.57   78.!   49.51   78.!   52.14   84.! 1:01.06  112.!   35.19  125.!
   98. Schneider Ruedi                     44 Malters                    3:41.31,5  1:03.21,5  (4216)  M/M55    5.     5.14 ¦    24.05   96.!   51.27   98.!   54.47  110.!   59.52  108.!   31.19   93.!
   99. Ancora Vito Piero                   53 I-San Vito dei Normanni    3:41.31,6  1:03.21,6  (4221)  M/M45    24.    5.14 ¦    24.12   98.!   52.20  110.!   55.14  116.!   59.31  105.!   30.13   74.!
  100. Ammann Adrian                       75 Derendingen                3:41.40,4  1:03.30,4  (4032)  M/M20    11.    5.15 ¦    20.56   31.!   46.59   51.!   49.43   66.! 1:04.48  132.!   39.11  146.!
  101. Hauri Marco                         48 Gränichen                  3:41.42,0  1:03.32,0  (4144)  M/M50    10.    5.15 ¦    22.38   69.!   50.11   85.!   55.08  114.! 1:02.09  120.!   31.34   96.!
  102. Layer Yvon                          46 F-Strasbourg               3:41.48,7  1:03.38,7  (4079)  M/M55    6.     5.15 ¦    26.14  147.!   52.28  114.!   52.56   91.!   58.34   97.!   31.35   97.!
  103. Abati Mauro                         66 Bern                       3:42.49,3  1:04.39,3  (4111)  M/M35    15.    5.16 ¦    24.30  104.!   51.22   96.!   52.55   90.!   58.53  103.!   35.06  123.!
  104. Hölterhoff Andreas                  63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          3:42.58,0  1:04.48,0  (4087)  M/M35    16.    5.17 ¦    24.56  113.!   54.00  125.!   55.25  117.!   57.40   89.!   30.55   86.!
  105. Brändli Jakob                       57 Langnau i. E.              3:43.04,1  1:04.54,1  (4035)  M/M45    25.    5.17 ¦    23.04   79.!   50.56   92.!   54.54  112.! 1:02.15  121.!   31.54  103.!
  106. Hartmann Jürg                       64 Nidau                      3:43.14,1  1:05.04,1  (4150)  M/M35    17.    5.17 ¦    26.36  154.!   55.20  132.!   54.40  108.!   57.06   84.!   29.31   64.!
  107. Hintermeister Walter                55 Unterseen                  3:43.47,9  1:05.37,9  (4022)  M/M45    26.    5.18 ¦    22.44   73.!   51.21   95.!   52.51   88.! 1:03.23  127.!   33.26  112.!
  108. Algeri Roberto                      61 I-Modena                   3:44.12,9  1:06.02,9  (4198)  M/M40    22.    5.18 ¦    24.13   99.!   52.33  115.!   54.45  109.! 1:01.27  115.!   31.12   91.!
  109. Yildiz M-Ali                        62 Pilatteln                  3:44.26,9  1:06.16,9  (4259)  M/M40    23.    5.19 ¦    24.42  106.!   51.50  105.!   54.39  107.!   57.32   87.!   35.41  127.!
  110. Oppliger Bruno                      60 Grossaffoltern             3:44.40,9  1:06.30,9  (4233)  M/M40    24.    5.19 ¦    25.21  124.!   54.47  130.!   55.33  121.!   57.58   93.!   30.59   89.!
  111. Dinkel Hansruedi                    43 Eiken                      3:45.59,3  1:07.49,3  (4011)  M/M55    7.     5.21 ¦    25.07  118.!   52.12  109.!   56.10  124.! 1:00.05  109.!   32.22  107.!
  112. Adriano Boldrin                     52 I-Bojon                    3:46.25,5  1:08.15,5  (4219)  M/M50    11.    5.21 ¦    22.50   75.!   53.03  121.!   55.37  122.! 1:01.28  116.!   33.26  111.!
  113. Gysin Roland                        57 Zürich                     3:47.14,3  1:09.04,3  (4064)  M/M45    27.    5.23 ¦    25.22  125.!   52.09  107.!   55.47  123.! 1:01.08  114.!   32.46  109.!
  114. Basler André                        65 Reiden                     3:47.38,4  1:09.28,4  (4156)  M/M35    18.    5.23 ¦    24.32  105.!   50.01   83.!   50.10   68.! 1:03.49  130.!   39.04  145.!
  115. Sand August                         49 A-Spielberg A-8724         3:47.47,6  1:09.37,6  (4134)  M/M50    12.    5.23 ¦    26.00  135.!   55.32  137.!   56.41  130.!   58.42  102.!   30.50   85.!
  116. Hadorn Anton                        53 Höfen                      3:47.52,0  1:09.42,0  (4077)  M/M45    28.    5.23 ¦    23.21   88.!   48.27   68.!   52.16   86.! 1:03.58  131.!   39.47  151.!
  117. Bützberger Fritz                    45 Bern                       3:48.15,6  1:10.05,6  (4055)  M/M55    8.     5.24 ¦    26.34  152.!   55.51  139.!   55.33  120.!   58.21   96.!   31.54  104.!
  118. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                     3:48.27,6  1:10.17,6  (4223)  M/M35    19.    5.24 ¦    22.36   67.!   48.06   66.!   55.31  119.! 1:06.44  138.!   35.28  126.!
  119. Hirner Gerald                       64 A-Unzmarkt A-8800          3:48.46,1  1:10.36,1  (4128)  M/M35    20.    5.25 ¦    26.07  141.!   55.25  133.!   56.42  131.!   58.40  100.!   31.51  102.!
  120. Bättig Paul                         58 Grosswangen                3:48.46,4  1:10.36,4  (4038)  M/M40    25.    5.25 ¦    26.02  137.!   55.32  138.!   56.38  128.!   58.20   95.!   32.13  105.!
  120. Pernitsch Johann                    47 A-Unzmarkt A-8800          3:48.46,4  1:10.36,4  (4132)  M/M55    9.     5.25 ¦    26.02  136.!   55.30  135.!   56.42  132.!   58.41  101.!   31.50  100.!
  122. Füs Bruder Daniele                  61 Basel                      3:49.19,2  1:11.09,2  (4658)  M/M40    26.    5.26 ¦    24.53  111.!   52.20  111.!   54.31  105.! 1:01.32  117.!   36.01  132.!
  123. Urwyler Matthäus                    73 Winterthur                 3:50.46,0  1:12.36,0  (4205)  M/M20    12.    5.28 ¦    27.44  160.!   57.42  151.!   58.38  141.!   57.44   90.!   28.56   56.!
  124. Widmann Bernhard                    54 D-Bad Säckingen            3:50.46,1  1:12.36,1  (4194)  M/M45    29.    5.28 ¦    28.19  162.! 1:01.14  160.!   57.19  136.!   54.33   66.!   29.19   61.!
  125. Sladek Rudolf                       56 Gelterkinden               3:52.02,1  1:13.52,1  (4247)  M/M45    30.    5.29 ¦    24.18  101.!   51.02   93.!   53.42   99.! 1:01.42  118.!   41.17  154.!
  126. Roth Fritz                          51 Rütihof                    3:52.35,4  1:14.25,4  (4013)  M/M50    13.    5.30 ¦    20.06   17.!   45.49   38.!   50.40   71.! 1:06.35  137.!   49.23  164.!
  127. Rizzitelli Michele                  46 I-Barletta                 3:53.37,8  1:15.27,8  (4141)  M/M55    10.    5.32 ¦    27.47  161.!   58.55  156.!   58.23  140.!   59.43  107.!   28.46   54.!
  128. Vidoni Sandro                       65 Au                         3:54.07,0  1:15.57,0  (4086)  M/M35    21.    5.32 ¦    26.28  150.!   58.10  152.!   59.40  148.! 1:00.31  111.!   29.16   59.!
  129. Meyer Peter                         49 Wikon                      3:54.30,0  1:16.20,0  (4229)  M/M50    14.    5.33 ¦    25.15  120.!   52.35  116.!   56.17  125.! 1:03.46  129.!   36.34  133.!
  130. Jakob Holger                        71 Finsterhennen              3:55.36,2  1:17.26,2  (4069)  M/M30    14.    5.34 ¦    24.57  114.!   52.26  113.!   55.12  115.! 1:07.08  139.!   35.51  130.!
  131. Wildi Hubertus                      52 D-Lörrach                  3:56.33,5  1:18.23,5  (4177)  M/M50    15.    5.36 ¦    26.06  140.!   56.42  148.!   59.37  146.! 1:02.21  122.!   31.45   98.!
  132. Kobi Peider                         60 Obfelden                   3:57.30,2  1:19.20,2  (4096)  M/M40    27.    5.37 ¦    26.06  139.!   55.55  140.!   56.58  133.! 1:02.42  126.!   35.47  129.!
  133. Flick Andreas                       64 Wittenbach                 3:59.14,8  1:21.04,8  (4167)  M/M35    22.    5.40 ¦    25.16  121.!   56.04  141.!   56.24  126.! 1:06.31  136.!   34.57  122.!
  134. Haler Willi                         48 Sulgen                     4:00.09,8  1:21.59,8  (4234)  M/M50    16.    5.41 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  135. Hofmann Martin                      50 Brugg AG                   4:00.49,7  1:22.39,7  (4139)  M/M50    17.    5.42 ¦    27.10  157.!   58.33  154.!   58.46  143.! 1:02.38  125.!   33.42  113.!
  136. Kalt Walter                         42 Windisch                   4:00.50,1  1:22.40,1  (4130)  M/M60    3.     5.42 ¦    27.10  158.!   58.33  155.!   58.43  142.! 1:02.36  124.!   33.47  114.!
  137. Marfurt Josef                       61 Muhen                      4:02.12,7  1:24.02,7  (4046)  M/M40    28.    5.44 ¦    26.02  138.!   55.31  136.!   56.40  129.! 1:04.59  133.!   38.58  144.!
  138. Pauli Laurent                       83 Payerne                    4:02.18,9  1:24.08,9  (4224)  M/MJ     2.     5.44 ¦    22.03   58.!   49.28   75.!   56.33  127.! 1:15.16  158.!   38.56  143.!
  139. Reutimann Felix                     51 Worblaufen                 4:03.36,5  1:25.26,5  (4040)  M/M50    18.    5.46 ¦    24.44  109.!   54.46  129.!   57.43  138.! 1:09.17  143.!   37.04  135.!
  140. Gächter Markus                      81 Romanshorn                 4:04.38,0  1:26.28,0  (4083)  M/M20    13.    5.47 ¦    21.24   36.!   48.11   67.!   55.30  118.! 1:20.09  160.!   39.22  147.!
  141. Howald Patrik                       67 Zürich                     4:05.20,4  1:27.10,4  (4104)  M/M35    23.    5.48 ¦    26.27  149.!   58.11  153.!   59.40  147.! 1:03.39  128.!   37.22  136.!
  142. Widmer Ivan                         75 Anglikon                   4:07.02,6  1:28.52,6  (4196)  M/M20    14.    5.51 ¦    25.25  128.!   56.13  144.!   57.07  135.! 1:08.14  141.!   40.01  152.!
  143. Jaquet Raymond                      61 Lausanne                   4:07.47,7  1:29.37,7  (4258)  M/M40    29.    5.52 ¦    47.54  167.! 1:04.18  165.!   53.59  102.!   53.33   58.!   28.01   47.!
  144. Loewe Hubert                        67 D-Gaugrehweiler            4:07.55,9  1:29.45,9  (4110)  M/M35    24.    5.52 ¦    26.10  143.!   52.59  120.!   53.48  100.! 1:13.42  155.!   41.16  153.!
  145. Passiatore Carmelo                  40 I-Treia                    4:08.07,6  1:29.57,6  (4220)  M/M60    4.     5.52 ¦    21.51   49.!   47.44   62.!   49.35   63.! 1:08.42  142.! 1:00.13  167.!
  146. Escher Eckart                       53 D-Merdingen                4:08.20,3  1:30.10,3  (4041)  M/M45    31.    5.53 ¦    26.57  156.!   56.07  142.!   59.54  149.! 1:11.15  147.!   34.06  120.!
  147. Noti Roger                          77 Biel/Bienne                4:09.56,8  1:31.46,8  (4151)  M/M20    15.    5.55 ¦    25.06  116.!   54.36  128.!   57.04  134.! 1:13.35  154.!   39.33  148.!
  148. Sägesser Daniel                     60 Oftringen                  4:10.11,9  1:32.01,9  (4176)  M/M40    30.    5.55 ¦    27.28  159.!   57.34  150.!   58.53  145.! 1:07.19  140.!   38.56  142.!
  149. Varetto Stefano                     60 MC-Monte-Carlo             4:10.58,6  1:32.48,6  (4230)  M/M40    31.    5.56 ¦    25.42  134.!   56.28  145.! 1:00.39  151.! 1:09.47  144.!   38.20  141.!
  150. Waller Max                          50 Bern                       4:11.23,3  1:33.13,3  (4054)  M/M50    19.    5.57 ¦    26.35  153.!   59.51  158.! 1:01.26  153.! 1:05.40  134.!   37.50  138.!
  151. Goldschmidt Walter                  50 D-Kirchzarten              4:12.15,8  1:34.05,8  (4228)  M/M50    20.    5.58 ¦    26.12  144.!   56.37  147.! 1:01.33  154.! 1:10.12  145.!   37.40  137.!
  152. Meyer Urs                           54 Winterthur                 4:14.56,1  1:36.46,1  (4152)  M/M45    32.    6.02 ¦    24.48  110.!   53.48  124.!   58.53  144.! 1:12.49  152.!   44.36  159.!
  153. Carl Tobias                         68 D-Frankfurt                4:15.30,2  1:37.20,2  (4089)  M/M30    15.    6.03 ¦    26.29  151.! 1:00.24  159.! 1:04.29  162.! 1:11.52  149.!   32.13  106.!
  154. Portner Francis                     53 La Chaux-de-Fonds          4:16.13,2  1:38.03,2  (4133)  M/M45    33.    6.04 ¦    25.23  127.!   52.22  112.!   54.21  104.! 1:13.10  153.!   50.55  166.!
  155. Oswald Henri                        32 Petit-Lancy                4:17.02,9  1:38.52,9  (4031)  M/M70    1.     6.05 ¦    26.55  155.!   59.13  157.! 1:02.13  156.! 1:10.37  146.!   38.03  140.!
  156. Jungi Richard                       67 Orpund                     4:21.32,3  1:43.22,3  (4045)  M/M35    25.    6.11 ¦    25.28  129.!   52.10  108.!   57.35  137.! 1:20.58  163.!   45.18  161.!
  157. Sangermano Marco                    82 Au ZH                      4:21.33,1  1:43.23,1  (4197)  M/M20    16.    6.11 ¦    22.42   71.!   54.01  126.! 1:01.59  155.! 1:14.03  157.!   48.44  163.!
  158. Lauper Armin                        53 Hinterkappelen             4:22.15,0  1:44.05,0  (4078)  M/M45    34.    6.12 ¦    25.15  119.!   52.37  117.! 1:00.50  152.! 1:14.03  156.!   49.28  165.!
  159. Segginger Roland                    52 Hinterkappelen             4:22.15,4  1:44.05,4  (4068)  M/M50    21.    6.12 ¦    25.16  122.!   56.08  143.! 1:00.11  150.! 1:15.43  159.!   44.55  160.!
  160. Stoppiello Marino                   74 Bern                       4:22.54,7  1:44.44,7  (4114)  M/M20    17.    6.13 ¦    25.39  132.! 1:01.32  162.! 1:04.10  160.! 1:11.54  150.!   39.38  149.!
  161. Stoppiello Frank                    66 Yverdon-les-Bains          4:22.54,8  1:44.44,8  (4113)  M/M35    26.    6.13 ¦    25.39  132.! 1:01.32  163.! 1:04.09  159.! 1:11.54  151.!   39.38  150.!
  162. Gerber Daniel                       75 Lotzwil                    4:25.27,0  1:47.17,0  (4168)  M/M20    18.    6.17 ¦    26.16  148.!   57.27  149.! 1:03.06  157.! 1:20.35  161.!   38.01  139.!
  163. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains          4:27.18,0  1:49.08,0  (4060)  M/M35    27.    6.20 ¦    21.57   53.! 1:09.59  166.! 1:18.57  165.! 1:05.45  135.!   30.37   78.!
  164. Fogarascher Detlef                  60 Sonnenbühl-Genkingen       4:29.59,2  1:51.49,2  (4210)  M/M40    32.    6.23 ¦    28.23  163.! 1:01.16  161.!   58.18  139.! 1:20.42  162.!   41.18  155.!
  165. Steiner Fritz                       46 Schöftland                 4:29.59,7  1:51.49,7  (4097)  M/M55    11.    6.23 ¦    29.35  165.! 1:02.48  164.! 1:03.35  158.! 1:11.28  148.!   42.31  156.!
  166. Girod Patrick                       77 Carouge                    4:33.58,6  1:55.48,6  (4200)  M/M20    19.    6.29 ¦    35.30  166.! 1:15.29  167.! 1:06.27  164.! 1:02.36  123.!   33.54  117.!
  167. Pronobis-Pronski Wojciech           48 PL-Warszawa                4:43.02,3  2:04.52,3  (4174)  M/M50    22.    6.42 ¦    24.55  112.!   56.29  146.! 1:05.53  163.! 1:32.23  164.!   43.19  158.!
  168. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                 4:50.13,2  2:12.03,2  (4036)  M/M40    33.    6.52 ¦    24.22  103.!   55.18  131.! 1:04.18  161.! 1:37.33  165.!   48.40  162.!
  ---  Maj Appius Aeneas                   60 Bubendorf                       disq      -----  (4003)  M/M40           ---- ¦    17.07    2.!   37.19    2.!   39.42    2.!   38.30    1.!   19.29    1.!
  ---  Koller Max                          40 Winterthur                      disq      -----  (4052)  M/M60           ---- ¦    26.10  156.! 1:01.28  174.! 1:11.24  173.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Gyger Florian                       83 Aegerten                        disq      -----  (4082)  M/MJ            ---- ¦    22.11   60.!   48.02   66.! 1:00.19  159.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Piovera Maurizio                    62 Bern                            disq      -----  (4108)  M/M40           ---- ¦    24.30  116.!   51.21  101.!   52.56   95.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.