(6) Marathon M45

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (6) Marathon M45

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦     Halbrunde !  ganze Runde !  ganze Runde !  ganze Runde !    Halbrunde !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                   2:48.37,2      -----  (4061)  MH       2.     3.59 ¦    18.59    1.!   41.25    2.!   41.47    1.!   43.32    1.!   22.52    2.!
    2. Widmer Franz                        54 Fahrwangen                 2:52.12,9     3.35,7  (4007)  MH       4.     4.04 ¦    19.07    2.!   42.44    3.!   43.10    3.!   44.47    4.!   22.22    1.!
    3. Staub Peter                         53 Oftringen                  2:54.41,3     6.04,1  (4142)  MH       7.     4.08 ¦    19.32    3.!   41.07    1.!   42.09    2.!   45.05    5.!   26.46    8.!
    4. Schwab Werner                       56 Arch                       2:57.06,0     8.28,8  (4008)  MH       11.    4.11 ¦    20.30    6.!   44.30    5.!   44.06    4.!   43.35    2.!   24.23    4.!
    5. Ferrand Claude                      55 F-Grenoble                 3:00.38,9    12.01,7  (4235)  MH       16.    4.16 ¦    20.55    7.!   46.18    8.!   45.29    5.!   44.22    3.!   23.34    3.!
    6. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                   3:09.00,3    20.23,1  (4021)  MH       28.    4.28 ¦    20.13    4.!   44.42    6.!   46.22    6.!   50.16    8.!   27.25    9.!
    7. Kull Hansjörg                       57 Cornaux NE                 3:09.05,6    20.28,4  (4159)  MH       29.    4.28 ¦    20.27    5.!   43.53    4.!   46.32    7.!   50.26    9.!   27.44   11.!
    8. Pagliani Alfonso                    55 I-Albareto                 3:13.56,6    25.19,4  (4222)  MH       38.    4.35 ¦    21.50   10.!   47.46   11.!   49.21   11.!   49.53    7.!   25.05    5.!
    9. Perret André                        57 Münsingen                  3:15.36,2    26.59,0  (4090)  MH       42.    4.38 ¦    21.34    9.!   45.52    7.!   47.36    8.!   52.48   11.!   27.43   10.!
   10. Lanz Andreas                        54 Oberwangen                 3:18.26,7    29.49,5  (4202)  MH       47.    4.42 ¦    21.16    8.!   46.54    9.!   49.43   12.!   52.02   10.!   28.30   13.!
   11. Bown Michael                        57 Bogis-Bossey               3:18.30,5    29.53,3  (4149)  MH       48.    4.42 ¦    25.06   27.!   50.20   18.!   47.53    9.!   48.40    6.!   26.29    7.!
   12. Gubler Heinz                        54 Trimbach                   3:24.33,8    35.56,6  (4254)  MH       60.    4.50 ¦    22.37   13.!   47.14   10.!   48.35   10.!   55.25   17.!   30.41   19.!
   13. Voegeli Andreas                     54 Zollikofen                 3:25.11,4    36.34,2  (4225)  MH       63.    4.51 ¦    23.40   20.!   50.01   17.!   50.11   13.!   52.57   12.!   28.20   12.!
   14. Cueni Peter                         53 Bösingen                   3:33.57,1    45.19,9  (4127)  MH       81.    5.04 ¦    23.11   17.!   49.36   15.!   51.31   15.!   58.39   21.!   30.58   20.!
   15. Clementz Yves                       57 F-Saverne                  3:34.03,1    45.25,9  (4157)  MH       83.    5.04 ¦    23.15   18.!   51.38   24.!   53.30   23.!   55.22   16.!   30.17   18.!
   16. Weber Bruno                         55 Aegerten                   3:34.32,6    45.55,4  (4257)  MH       84.    5.05 ¦    26.13   32.!   54.16   32.!   53.15   22.!   54.25   14.!   26.22    6.!
   17. Govi William                        55 I-Albinea                  3:34.56,6    46.19,4  (4201)  MH       85.    5.05 ¦    24.08   22.!   53.13   30.!   54.58   28.!   54.03   13.!   28.33   14.!
   18. Liechti Ulrich                      54 Bern                       3:35.03,5    46.26,3  (4255)  MH       86.    5.05 ¦    23.55   21.!   51.04   22.!   52.57   20.!   55.33   18.!   31.31   21.!
   19. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                3:36.04,7    47.27,5  (4019)  MH       87.    5.07 ¦    21.58   11.!   48.46   13.!   50.57   14.!   59.14   22.!   35.07   28.!
   20. Wyssbrod Heinz                      54 Steffisburg                3:37.28,4    48.51,2  (4207)  MH       90.    5.09 ¦    25.31   31.!   51.48   25.!   53.54   25.!   56.33   19.!   29.40   16.!
   21. Demmel Christoph                    55 Rindal                     3:38.00,1    49.22,9  (4018)  MH       91.    5.09 ¦    22.30   12.!   49.03   14.!   52.15   17.!   59.38   24.!   34.32   27.!
   22. Landis René                         57 Dällikon                   3:39.14,7    50.37,5  (4249)  MH       94.    5.11 ¦    24.22   25.!   50.34   19.!   53.01   21.!   57.27   20.!   33.48   25.!
   23. Pedretti Bruno                      56 Basel                      3:41.29,6    52.52,4  (4146)  MH       97.    5.14 ¦    22.57   15.!   49.51   16.!   52.14   16.! 1:01.06   25.!   35.19   29.!
   24. Ancora Vito Piero                   53 I-San Vito dei Normanni    3:41.31,6    52.54,4  (4221)  MH       99.    5.14 ¦    24.12   23.!   52.20   27.!   55.14   29.!   59.31   23.!   30.13   17.!
   25. Brändli Jakob                       57 Langnau i. E.              3:43.04,1    54.26,9  (4035)  MH       105.   5.17 ¦    23.04   16.!   50.56   20.!   54.54   27.! 1:02.15   28.!   31.54   22.!
   26. Hintermeister Walter                55 Unterseen                  3:43.47,9    55.10,7  (4022)  MH       107.   5.18 ¦    22.44   14.!   51.21   23.!   52.51   19.! 1:03.23   29.!   33.26   24.!
   27. Gysin Roland                        57 Zürich                     3:47.14,3    58.37,1  (4064)  MH       113.   5.23 ¦    25.22   29.!   52.09   26.!   55.47   30.! 1:01.08   26.!   32.46   23.!
   28. Hadorn Anton                        53 Höfen                      3:47.52,0    59.14,8  (4077)  MH       116.   5.23 ¦    23.21   19.!   48.27   12.!   52.16   18.! 1:03.58   30.!   39.47   30.!
   29. Widmann Bernhard                    54 D-Bad Säckingen            3:50.46,1  1:02.08,9  (4194)  MH       124.   5.28 ¦    28.19   34.! 1:01.14   34.!   57.19   31.!   54.33   15.!   29.19   15.!
   30. Sladek Rudolf                       56 Gelterkinden               3:52.02,1  1:03.24,9  (4247)  MH       125.   5.29 ¦    24.18   24.!   51.02   21.!   53.42   24.! 1:01.42   27.!   41.17   31.!
   31. Escher Eckart                       53 D-Merdingen                4:08.20,3  1:19.43,1  (4041)  MH       146.   5.53 ¦    26.57   33.!   56.07   33.!   59.54   33.! 1:11.15   31.!   34.06   26.!
   32. Meyer Urs                           54 Winterthur                 4:14.56,1  1:26.18,9  (4152)  MH       152.   6.02 ¦    24.48   26.!   53.48   31.!   58.53   32.! 1:12.49   32.!   44.36   32.!
   33. Portner Francis                     53 La Chaux-de-Fonds          4:16.13,2  1:27.36,0  (4133)  MH       154.   6.04 ¦    25.23   30.!   52.22   28.!   54.21   26.! 1:13.10   33.!   50.55   34.!
   34. Lauper Armin                        53 Hinterkappelen             4:22.15,0  1:33.37,8  (4078)  MH       158.   6.12 ¦    25.15   28.!   52.37   29.! 1:00.50   34.! 1:14.03   34.!   49.28   33.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.