(5) Marathon M40

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (5) Marathon M40

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦     Halbrunde !  ganze Runde !  ganze Runde !  ganze Runde !    Halbrunde !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Juszczak Wlodzimierz                62 PL-Ostrzeszow              2:50.11,4      -----  (4214)  MH       3.     4.01 ¦    19.01    1.!   40.46    1.!   41.34    1.!   44.39    1.!   24.10    3.!
    2. Rohrer Hansruedi                    58 Rubigen                    2:54.26,3     4.14,9  (4175)  MH       6.     4.08 ¦    19.50    4.!   42.07    2.!   43.00    2.!   46.09    3.!   23.18    1.!
    3. Brügger André                       59 Murten                     2:55.25,1     5.13,7  (4143)  MH       8.     4.09 ¦    19.04    3.!   43.07    4.!   44.06    5.!   45.24    2.!   23.41    2.!
    4. Rüfli Christian                     61 Lengnau BE                 3:08.16,6    18.05,2  (4253)  MH       24.    4.27 ¦    21.33   11.!   43.43    5.!   44.35    6.!   50.57    9.!   27.26    8.!
    5. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                      3:08.35,8    18.24,4  (4226)  MH       25.    4.28 ¦    20.12    6.!   44.15    7.!   45.50    8.!   50.47    8.!   27.31    9.!
    6. Lässer Marcel                       59 Worb                       3:08.47,7    18.36,3  (4160)  MH       27.    4.28 ¦    21.53   12.!   45.37   11.!   46.37    9.!   49.18    4.!   25.21    4.!
    7. Aebi Eugen                          59 Lengnau BE                 3:10.42,2    20.30,8  (4252)  MH       32.    4.31 ¦    20.53    8.!   43.59    6.!   44.04    4.!   53.05   14.!   28.40   11.!
    8. Schneider Werner                    62 Münsingen                  3:11.09,4    20.58,0  (4006)  MH       33.    4.31 ¦    19.57    5.!   42.20    3.!   43.07    3.!   50.00    6.!   35.42   26.!
    9. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                  3:12.12,6    22.01,2  (4081)  MH       34.    4.33 ¦    22.00   14.!   45.02    9.!   45.39    7.!   50.04    7.!   29.25   14.!
   10. Dettwiler Andy                      62 Niederdorf                 3:12.44,2    22.32,8  (4242)  MH       37.    4.34 ¦    21.28    9.!   45.28   10.!   46.45   10.!   52.41   13.!   26.19    5.!
   11. Peterhans Robert                    58 Küsnacht ZH                3:13.58,9    23.47,5  (4173)  MH       39.    4.35 ¦    22.13   15.!   47.30   15.!   46.49   11.!   49.59    5.!   27.26    7.!
   12. Hrcek Petr                          61 CZ-Brandy's / Labem        3:15.48,1    25.36,7  (4185)  MH       43.    4.38 ¦    21.32   10.!   46.35   14.!   47.09   12.!   51.21   10.!   29.10   13.!
   13. Roll Christian                      58 Biel/Bienne                3:16.47,0    26.35,6  (4014)  MH       45.    4.39 ¦    19.03    2.!   44.35    8.!   54.13   22.!   52.02   11.!   26.53    6.!
   14. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                     3:21.14,3    31.02,9  (4140)  MH       52.    4.46 ¦    22.33   17.!   47.54   17.!   48.32   14.!   52.19   12.!   29.54   16.!
   15. Wernli Christian                    59 Künten                     3:23.21,5    33.10,1  (4023)  MH       58.    4.49 ¦    20.27    7.!   45.54   13.!   48.25   13.!   57.15   21.!   31.18   20.!
   16. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                     3:24.11,3    33.59,9  (4017)  MH       59.    4.50 ¦    22.44   18.!   49.00   18.!   49.02   16.!   54.17   17.!   29.06   12.!
   17. Senn André                          61 Brugg                      3:27.52,1    37.40,7  (4126)  MH       72.    4.55 ¦    21.58   13.!   45.52   12.!   50.12   17.!   56.26   19.!   33.22   22.!
   18. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                   3:28.33,8    38.22,4  (4012)  MH       73.    4.56 ¦    22.31   16.!   47.53   16.!   48.48   15.!   55.25   18.!   33.54   24.!
   19. Kohler Daniel                       62 Bottmingen                 3:36.19,8    46.08,4  (4238)  MH       88.    5.07 ¦    24.16   21.!   51.35   20.!   52.51   19.!   56.48   20.!   30.48   17.!
   20. Wälti Roland                        60 Neuchâtel                  3:36.25,7    46.14,3  (4164)  MH       89.    5.07 ¦    26.08   30.!   53.43   24.!   53.14   20.!   53.42   16.!   29.37   15.!
   21. Beerli Urs                          59 Frauenfeld                 3:38.40,6    48.29,2  (4244)  MH       92.    5.10 ¦    23.21   19.!   49.51   19.!   51.05   18.! 1:00.27   25.!   33.54   23.!
   22. Algeri Roberto                      61 I-Modena                   3:44.12,9    54.01,5  (4198)  MH       108.   5.18 ¦    24.13   20.!   52.33   23.!   54.45   25.! 1:01.27   26.!   31.12   19.!
   23. Yildiz M-Ali                        62 Pilatteln                  3:44.26,9    54.15,5  (4259)  MH       109.   5.19 ¦    24.42   23.!   51.50   21.!   54.39   24.!   57.32   22.!   35.41   25.!
   24. Oppliger Bruno                      60 Grossaffoltern             3:44.40,9    54.29,5  (4233)  MH       110.   5.19 ¦    25.21   25.!   54.47   25.!   55.33   26.!   57.58   23.!   30.59   18.!
   25. Bättig Paul                         58 Grosswangen                3:48.46,4    58.35,0  (4038)  MH       120.   5.25 ¦    26.02   27.!   55.32   28.!   56.38   27.!   58.20   24.!   32.13   21.!
   26. Füs Bruder Daniele                  61 Basel                      3:49.19,2    59.07,8  (4658)  MH       122.   5.26 ¦    24.53   24.!   52.20   22.!   54.31   23.! 1:01.32   27.!   36.01   28.!
   27. Kobi Peider                         60 Obfelden                   3:57.30,2  1:07.18,8  (4096)  MH       132.   5.37 ¦    26.06   29.!   55.55   29.!   56.58   29.! 1:02.42   28.!   35.47   27.!
   28. Marfurt Josef                       61 Muhen                      4:02.12,7  1:12.01,3  (4046)  MH       137.   5.44 ¦    26.02   28.!   55.31   27.!   56.40   28.! 1:04.59   29.!   38.58   31.!
   29. Jaquet Raymond                      61 Lausanne                   4:07.47,7  1:17.36,3  (4258)  MH       143.   5.52 ¦    47.54   33.! 1:04.18   33.!   53.59   21.!   53.33   15.!   28.01   10.!
   30. Sägesser Daniel                     60 Oftringen                  4:10.11,9  1:20.00,5  (4176)  MH       148.   5.55 ¦    27.28   31.!   57.34   31.!   58.53   31.! 1:07.19   30.!   38.56   30.!
   31. Varetto Stefano                     60 MC-Monte-Carlo             4:10.58,6  1:20.47,2  (4230)  MH       149.   5.56 ¦    25.42   26.!   56.28   30.! 1:00.39   32.! 1:09.47   31.!   38.20   29.!
   32. Fogarascher Detlef                  60 Sonnenbühl-Genkingen       4:29.59,2  1:39.47,8  (4210)  MH       164.   6.23 ¦    28.23   32.! 1:01.16   32.!   58.18   30.! 1:20.42   32.!   41.18   32.!
   33. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                 4:50.13,2  2:00.01,8  (4036)  MH       168.   6.52 ¦    24.22   22.!   55.18   26.! 1:04.18   33.! 1:37.33   33.!   48.40   33.!
  ---  Maj Appius Aeneas                   60 Bubendorf                       disq      -----  (4003)  MH              ---- ¦    17.07    1.!   37.19    1.!   39.42    1.!   38.30    1.!   19.29    1.!
  ---  Piovera Maurizio                    62 Bern                            disq      -----  (4108)  MH              ---- ¦    24.30   24.!   51.21   21.!   52.56   20.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.