(4) Marathon M35

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (4) Marathon M35

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦     Halbrunde !  ganze Runde !  ganze Runde !  ganze Runde !    Halbrunde !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                   2:59.32,8      -----  (4148)  MH       14.    4.15 ¦    21.14    5.!   43.42    3.!   43.57    2.!   45.16    1.!   25.20    4.!
    2. Dellsperger Urs                     63 Galmiz                     2:59.33,8     0.01,0  (4227)  MH       15.    4.15 ¦    19.36    1.!   44.20    6.!   45.33    5.!   47.16    2.!   22.46    1.!
    3. Bartkowiak Dariusz                  65 PL-Ostrow Wlkp             3:08.00,2     8.27,4  (4213)  MH       22.    4.27 ¦    20.33    4.!   42.33    1.!   43.43    1.!   51.25    6.!   29.44   11.!
    4. Ritler Kilian                       66 Luzern                     3:08.36,3     9.03,5  (4106)  MH       26.    4.28 ¦    21.32    7.!   46.06    8.!   46.05    6.!   48.17    4.!   26.34    5.!
    5. Brogli Willi                        63 Hellikon                   3:10.36,7    11.03,9  (4005)  MH       31.    4.31 ¦    29.27   27.!   44.00    5.!   45.11    4.!   48.15    3.!   23.41    2.!
    6. Sprenger Bernhard                   63 Bettlach                   3:14.29,3    14.56,5  (4240)  MH       40.    4.36 ¦    21.28    6.!   43.48    4.!   44.46    3.!   52.39    8.!   31.46   15.!
    7. Graf Peter                          66 Aarau                      3:16.52,4    17.19,6  (4101)  MH       46.    4.39 ¦    25.19   17.!   49.14   12.!   48.41    9.!   49.15    5.!   24.22    3.!
    8. von Arx Urs                         63 Biel/Bienne                3:19.01,4    19.28,6  (4208)  MH       49.    4.42 ¦    19.48    3.!   44.28    7.!   48.16    8.!   55.45   13.!   30.41   13.!
    9. Fluri Patrick                       63 Herbetswil                 3:24.42,8    25.10,0  (4095)  MH       62.    4.51 ¦    19.40    2.!   43.14    2.!   47.03    7.!   57.50   16.!   36.54   22.!
   10. Zeller Beat                         64 Zürich                     3:25.39,3    26.06,5  (4093)  MH       65.    4.52 ¦    21.53    8.!   47.30    9.!   48.53   11.!   55.31   12.!   31.50   16.!
   11. Stauffer Rolf                       65 Kehrsatz                   3:27.08,9    27.36,1  (4153)  MH       71.    4.54 ¦    22.39   11.!   47.44   10.!   48.44   10.!   55.21   11.!   32.39   18.!
   12. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                 3:29.30,7    29.57,9  (4085)  MH       74.    4.57 ¦    24.59   15.!   51.29   15.!   51.03   13.!   52.23    7.!   29.34   10.!
   13. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                3:30.27,5    30.54,7  (4178)  MH       76.    4.59 ¦    25.30   19.!   52.40   17.!   51.32   14.!   53.42    9.!   27.01    6.!
   14. Saunier Peter                       67 Biel                       3:40.58,7    41.25,9  (4215)  MH       95.    5.14 ¦    26.12   23.!   55.27   22.!   54.47   18.!   55.13   10.!   29.18    8.!
   15. Abati Mauro                         66 Bern                       3:42.49,3    43.16,5  (4111)  MH       103.   5.16 ¦    24.30   12.!   51.22   14.!   52.55   15.!   58.53   18.!   35.06   20.!
   16. Hölterhoff Andreas                  63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          3:42.58,0    43.25,2  (4087)  MH       104.   5.17 ¦    24.56   14.!   54.00   19.!   55.25   19.!   57.40   15.!   30.55   14.!
   17. Hartmann Jürg                       64 Nidau                      3:43.14,1    43.41,3  (4150)  MH       106.   5.17 ¦    26.36   26.!   55.20   20.!   54.40   17.!   57.06   14.!   29.31    9.!
   18. Basler André                        65 Reiden                     3:47.38,4    48.05,6  (4156)  MH       114.   5.23 ¦    24.32   13.!   50.01   13.!   50.10   12.! 1:03.49   21.!   39.04   24.!
   19. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                     3:48.27,6    48.54,8  (4223)  MH       118.   5.24 ¦    22.36   10.!   48.06   11.!   55.31   20.! 1:06.44   24.!   35.28   21.!
   20. Hirner Gerald                       64 A-Unzmarkt A-8800          3:48.46,1    49.13,3  (4128)  MH       119.   5.25 ¦    26.07   21.!   55.25   21.!   56.42   22.!   58.40   17.!   31.51   17.!
   21. Vidoni Sandro                       65 Au                         3:54.07,0    54.34,2  (4086)  MH       128.   5.32 ¦    26.28   25.!   58.10   24.!   59.40   25.! 1:00.31   19.!   29.16    7.!
   22. Flick Andreas                       64 Wittenbach                 3:59.14,8    59.42,0  (4167)  MH       133.   5.40 ¦    25.16   16.!   56.04   23.!   56.24   21.! 1:06.31   23.!   34.57   19.!
   23. Howald Patrik                       67 Zürich                     4:05.20,4  1:05.47,6  (4104)  MH       141.   5.48 ¦    26.27   24.!   58.11   25.!   59.40   24.! 1:03.39   20.!   37.22   23.!
   24. Loewe Hubert                        67 D-Gaugrehweiler            4:07.55,9  1:08.23,1  (4110)  MH       144.   5.52 ¦    26.10   22.!   52.59   18.!   53.48   16.! 1:13.42   26.!   41.16   26.!
   25. Jungi Richard                       67 Orpund                     4:21.32,3  1:21.59,5  (4045)  MH       156.   6.11 ¦    25.28   18.!   52.10   16.!   57.35   23.! 1:20.58   27.!   45.18   27.!
   26. Stoppiello Frank                    66 Yverdon-les-Bains          4:22.54,8  1:23.22,0  (4113)  MH       161.   6.13 ¦    25.39   20.! 1:01.32   26.! 1:04.09   26.! 1:11.54   25.!   39.38   25.!
   27. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains          4:27.18,0  1:27.45,2  (4060)  MH       163.   6.20 ¦    21.57    9.! 1:09.59   27.! 1:18.57   27.! 1:05.45   22.!   30.37   12.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.