Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M30     31. Löhrer Guido                        70 Wabern                    10:38.59,4  3:34.21,6  (1581)    6.23 ¦ 
H/W55        7. Pfau Gertrud                        45 Wabern                     2:15.50,6    31.06,5  (5535)    6.26 ¦ 
H/M45       43. Schmid David                        53 Wabern                     1:45.13,1    34.12,8  (5232)    4.59 ¦ 
V/W50        4. Thüler Verena                       52 Wabern                       52.30,7    12.05,6  (6109)    5.00 ¦ 
100/W40     27. von Wartburg Katharina              62 Wabern                    14:37.16,7  5:26.47,5   (750)    8.46 ¦ 
H/M35       51. Weilenmann Kaspar                   66 Wabern                     1:47.43,3    36.21,8  (5083)    5.06 ¦ 
100/M40     77. Steiger Günter                      58 D-Wachenheim              10:46.00,1  3:49.21,1  (3647)    6.27 ¦ 
V/M20       30. Bollier Roland                      77 Wädenswil                    50.51,0    16.51,8  (6032)    4.50 ¦ 
TS2/M40     17. Treib Friedrich                     62 Wädenswil                  7:50.13,1  3:34.42,5  (1039)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M20     52. Ley Claude                          ?? L-Wahl                    17:11.16,4  8:44.55,6  (1649)   10.18 ¦ 
100/M50     91. Barthelmann Joachim                 49 D-Wahlsburg               12:42.40,0  4:33.27,9   (413)    7.37 ¦ 
TS1/M35     26. Schnell Oliver                      66 D-Waiblingen               4:57.35,2  1:28.36,8  (3324)    7.42 ¦ 
TS1/M40     14. Müller Bernhard                     58 Wald ZH                    4:18.39,4  1:28.25,0   (446)    6.42 ¦ 
100/M45     36. Leins Franz                         57 D-Waldachtal              10:14.17,1  2:40.59,5   (113)    6.08 ¦ 
100/M70      6. Weiss Günther                       32 D-Waldems                 16:57.05,9  5:06.50,9  (1272)   10.10 ¦ 
100/M35     64. Schuler Helmut                      67 D-Waldkirch               11:20.29,1  3:50.16,3  (1461)    6.48 ¦ 
100/M20     62. Amann Georg                         75 D-Waldshut-Tiengen        20:09.33,4 11:43.12,6  (1858)   12.05 ¦ 
100/M60     24. Schröter Günter                     38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen        12:03.59,7  2:42.42,4   (284)    7.14 ¦ 
100/M30      8. Bönsch Michael                      69 D-Waldstetten              8:17.59,1  1:13.21,3  (3339)    4.58 ¦ 
TS1/M40     13. Martens Michael                     59 D-Walheim                  4:15.40,5  1:25.26,1   (469)    6.37 ¦ 
H/M30       32. Löffel Markus                       72 Walkringen                 1:44.28,8    38.11,8  (5531)    4.57 ¦ 
H/M30       32. Sommer Benjamin                     71 Walkringen                 1:44.28,8    38.11,8  (5529)    4.57 ¦ 
100/M40      4. Dehaut Helmut                       61 D-Wallhalben               7:56.06,1    59.27,1  (1781)    4.45 ¦ 
100/M60     25. Pospiech Hans-Jürgen                40 D-Wallhalben              12:19.05,9  2:57.48,6   (360)    7.23 ¦ 
V/M20       27. Peitz Olivier                       75 Walperswil                   49.27,5    15.28,3  (6142)    4.42 ¦ 
100/M30     94. Rieder Heinz                        69 Walperswil                18:08.34,2 11:03.56,4  (3497)   10.53 ¦ 
H/M40       10. Kuno Gerhard                        61 D-Waltershausen            1:25.33,0     9.39,8  (5483)    4.03 ¦ 
100/M45     31. Quinkenstein Horst                  53 D-Waltrop                 10:04.33,5  2:31.15,9   (117)    6.02 ¦ 
M/M30       13. Leutenegger Simon                   68 Wangen                     3:41.20,3  1:03.10,3  (4067)    5.14 ¦ 
TS1/MJ       1. Gruner Simon                        84 Wangen an der Aare         4:24.28,3      -----  (1612)    6.51 ¦ 
100/W40      9. von Büren Priska                    59 Wangen b. Olten           11:38.58,4  2:28.29,2  (3687)    6.59 ¦ 
TS1/M50     26. Leonhard Kurt                       49 Wangen SZ                  6:47.57,2  3:12.08,5  (1438)   10.34 ¦ 
H/W30        7. Schnider Sonya                      71 Wangs                      1:35.03,1    17.45,1  (5161)    4.30 ¦ 
M/M50       22. Pronobis-Pronski Wojciech           48 PL-Warszawa                4:43.02,3  1:40.42,0  (4174)    6.42 ¦ 
247         15. Oblt Müller Roger                   79 Warth                      3:06.35,1    41.17,9  (4636)    4.25 ¦ 
100/M45    117. Rohloff Karl Heinz                  53 D-Wasbek                  12:55.57,2  5:22.39,6  (1537)    7.45 ¦ 
V/M20       34. Stuker M                            80 Wasen im Emmental            54.38,0    20.38,8  (6176)    5.12 ¦ 
249         30. Wm Wampfler Bernhard, Wasen im Emme 67 Schweiz 2                  2:30.29,0    22.26,8  (4838)    3.33 ¦ 
TS1/M50      8. Saak Rolf                           50 D-Wattenheim               4:34.52,7    59.04,0   (449)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M35    106. Christinet Stefan                   65 Wattenwil                 13:12.49,6  5:42.36,8  (3474)    7.55 ¦ 
TS1/M60      1. Martin Walter                       41 D-Wehingen                 4:02.03,6      -----  (3674)    6.16 ¦ 
100/M40     85. Lochmüller Martin                   59 D-Weidenberg              11:07.53,8  4:11.14,8   (485)    6.40 ¦ 
100/M20      9. Konrad Jochen                       78 D-Weikersheim Laudenbach  10:14.06,8  1:47.46,0  (1520)    6.08 ¦ 
100/M30     90. Feuerer Martin                      68 D-Weil der Stadt          16:24.47,5  9:20.09,7  (1405)    9.50 ¦ 
100/M30     50. Leiser Detlef                       72 D-Weil der Stadt          12:05.09,3  5:00.31,5  (1176)    7.15 ¦ 
100/M30     91. Lichtner Matthias                   68 D-Weil der Stadt          16:24.47,9  9:20.10,1  (1408)    9.50 ¦ 
TS2/M60      1. Eisel Hans Dieter                   41 D-Weilburg                 7:09.31,6      -----  (1072)    7.17 ¦ 
100/M30     72. Lambeck Waldemar                    71 D-Weimar                  13:46.44,3  6:42.06,5  (3624)    8.16 ¦ 
100/M50    110. Schraps Jürgen                      52 D-Weimar                  13:19.17,6  5:10.05,5  (1602)    7.59 ¦ 
H/W45       14. Bayer Susanne                       55 Weinfelden                 2:05.57,9    31.51,6  (5350)    5.58 ¦ 
247         41. San Gfr Hermans Franz               66 Weinfelden                 3:57.18,4  1:32.01,2  (4624)    5.37 ¦ 
H/W45       13. Herzog Maya                         56 Weinfelden                 1:58.31,7    24.25,4  (5354)    5.37 ¦ 
TS2/M30     12. Fillinger Urs                       68 Weingarten-Kalth           6:50.32,7  1:44.38,4  (1524)    6.58 ¦ 
247          5. Kpl Arnold Reto                     78 Weiningen TG               2:49.49,5    24.32,3  (4606)    4.01 ¦ 
100/M45     42. Weidle Andreas                      57 D-Weinsberg               10:21.21,5  2:48.03,9  (3299)    6.12 ¦ 
H/M30       41. Diamond David                       68 D-Weißenohe                2:00.17,2    54.00,2  (5152)    5.42 ¦ 
100/M65     48. Dubiel Heinz                        35 D-Weissach                19:47.40,3  9:58.46,2  (3469)   11.52 ¦ 
H/M60       15. Schäl Jürgen                        40 D-Weissig                  2:23.27,7    53.04,5  (5273)    6.47 ¦ 
100/M35     68. Rauch Daniel                        63 Weisslingen               11:24.28,7  3:54.15,9   (205)    6.50 ¦ 
TS2/M55      6. Blochberger Manfred                 47 D-Weißwasser               6:50.29,5  1:33.12,1   (390)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M50    124. Gales Lucien                        52 L-Wellenstein             13:44.47,9  5:35.35,8   (489)    8.14 ¦ 
100/M40     24. Eggenschwiler Ruedi                 61 Welschenrohr               9:11.08,7  2:14.29,7   (175)    5.30 ¦ 
TS2/W40      1. Schlecht Angelika                   62 D-Wemding                  5:58.33,1      -----   (713)    6.05 ¦ 
TS1/M45      3. Schlecht Klaus                      56 D-Wemding                  3:32.53,8    34.30,2   (140)    5.30 ¦ 
100/M35     60. Schmidtke Thorsten                  63 D-Wendisch Evern          11:13.46,2  3:43.33,4  (1889)    6.44 ¦ 
V/M20       33. Schär Martin                        73 Wengi b. Büren               54.08,6    20.09,4  (6107)    5.09 ¦ 
100/M50    158. Schmidt Peter                       52 D-Werdau                  16:50.57,3  8:41.45,2   (423)   10.06 ¦ 
100/M40     76. Stürzl Martin                       58 D-Wermelskirchen          10:42.09,2  3:45.30,2  (1772)    6.25 ¦ 
100/MP      55. OLT Schuppler Thilo, D-Wernau       74 Gemischtes Doppel         20:23.20,7 12:36.50,3  (3099)   12.14 ¦ 
100/M50    140. Kälin Leon                          50 Wernetshausen             14:21.40,7  6:12.28,6  (3684)    8.37 ¦ 
TS1/M20      5. Kälin Remo                          79 Wernetshausen              4:37.22,3  1:23.15,0  (3685)    7.11 ¦ 
100/W50     18. Brand Teres                         50 Werrikon                  15:16.16,6  5:10.10,6  (3642)    9.09 ¦ 
TS1/M45     14. Mora Heinz                          54 Wettingen                  4:13.12,7  1:14.49,1   (194)    6.33 ¦ 
TS1/M20     21. Moser Oliver                        78 Wettingen                  5:31.53,6  2:17.46,3  (1248)    8.35 ¦ 
100/M50     64. Kreuzer Martin                      51 Wettswil                  11:48.22,6  3:39.10,5   (350)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M55     26. Schärer Jürg                        43 Wettswil                  11:48.20,8  3:00.12,4  (3568)    7.05 ¦ 
100/W55      1. Schärer Patricia                    46 Wettswil                  10:42.23,5      -----  (3567)    6.25 ¦ 
100/W50      8. Breitenmoser Sonja                  52 Wetzikon                  13:25.09,2  3:19.03,2   (724)    8.03 ¦ 
V/M40       10. Gimmel Rolf                         59 Wetzikon ZH                  43.24,4     7.07,2  (6017)    4.08 ¦ 
100/M50    125. Baumgarten Karl Wolfgang            52 D-Weyhe                   13:45.56,8  5:36.44,7  (1777)    8.15 ¦ 
TS2/M20     20. Matti Philippe                      80 Wichtrach                  9:19.40,2  3:39.54,9  (1824)    9.30 ¦ 
H/M40       12. Müller Hans                         60 Wichtrach                  1:27.01,5    11.08,3  (5022)    4.07 ¦ 
H/M40       18. Steck Peter                         59 Wichtrach                  1:31.51,4    15.58,2  (5023)    4.21 ¦ 
TS2/M55      2. Zanoni Rene                         47 Widen                      5:38.35,4    21.18,0   (108)    5.44 ¦ 
H/M30       31. Zimmermann Frank                    68 Widen                      1:44.10,7    37.53,7  (5134)    4.56 ¦ 
V/W40        5. Baschung Maya                       62 Wiedlisbach                  52.01,7     9.43,9  (6164)    4.57 ¦ 
100/M35      2. Berger Emil                         67 Wiedlisbach                7:36.02,8     5.50,0     (7)    4.33 ¦ 
100/M35      1. Bringold Andreas                    64 Wiedlisbach                7:30.12,8      -----     (1)    4.30 ¦ 
100/M45     70. Leuenberger Martin                  54 Wiedlisbach               10:58.37,6  3:25.20,0   (377)    6.35 ¦ 
V/W35        2. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                  43.56,1     4.47,9  (6198)    4.11 ¦ 
100/MP      40. Hptm Schmid Esther, Wiedlisbach     63 Holland-Marschgruppe      16:41.36,5  8:55.06,1  (3063)   10.00 ¦ 
M/W20        2. Sispele Simone                      74 Wiedlisbach                3:32.18,2    32.28,1  (4076)    5.01 ¦ 
100/M35     85. Vaterlaus Heinz                     64 Wiedlisbach               12:07.58,4  4:37.45,6  (1113)    7.16 ¦ 
100/M40    138. Färbinger Peter                     60 A-Wien                    12:44.25,4  5:47.46,4  (3263)    7.38 ¦ 
100/W45      2. Gstettner Blanka                    57 A-Wien                    10:26.37,5    40.34,5   (708)    6.15 ¦ 
100/W45     17. Knapp Sylvia                        53 A-Wien                    14:33.58,5  4:47.55,5   (748)    8.44 ¦ 
100/M45     84. Maher Usama                         56 A-Wien                    11:29.57,6  3:56.40,0  (1067)    6.53 ¦ 
TS3/W35      1. Rustami Monika                      63 A-Wien                    10:58.51,9      -----   (749)    8.00 ¦ 
100/M20      1. Strallhofer Winfried                74 A-Wien                     8:26.20,8      -----  (3412)    5.03 ¦ 
100/M30     35. Wehr Gerhard                        69 A-Wien                    11:03.40,4  3:59.02,6   (486)    6.38 ¦ 
100/M50     65. Zahorovsky Herbert                  48 A-Wien                    11:51.03,6  3:41.51,5   (279)    7.06 ¦ 
TS1/M30     14. Lattmann Thomas                     68 Wiesendangen               5:21.36,0  2:38.38,8  (1564)    8.19 ¦ 
100/M40    178. Heinlein Bruno                      59 D-Wiesentheid             13:51.22,8  6:54.43,8  (1193)    8.18 ¦ 
100/W40     17. Heinlein Marika                     62 D-Wiesentheid             12:54.53,8  3:44.24,6   (766)    7.44 ¦ 
TS1/M45     25. Grüninger Kurt                      54 Wiezikon b.Sirnach         5:33.10,6  2:34.47,0  (1468)    8.37 ¦ 
M/M50       14. Meyer Peter                         49 Wikon                      3:54.30,0    52.09,7  (4229)    5.33 ¦ 
100/M30     47. Bissegger Patrick                   70 Wil                       11:45.31,5  4:40.53,7  (1623)    7.03 ¦ 
TS3/M30      2. Stadler Roman                       69 Wil                       10:27.42,2  1:06.35,4  (1190)    7.38 ¦ 
100/M35    107. Steiner Peter                       64 Wil                       13:17.31,5  5:47.18,7   (503)    7.58 ¦ 
247         34. Motf Bannwart Fredy                 48 Wil SG                     3:43.53,1  1:18.35,9  (4608)    5.18 ¦ 
100/M35     46. Desrosiers Joël                     63 D-Wildau                  10:41.17,6  3:11.04,8   (406)    6.24 ¦ 
247         23. Oblt Hartmann Ralph                 71 Wildegg                    3:15.30,6    50.13,4  (4622)    4.37 ¦ 
247         25. Kpl Wachter Beat                    59 Wildegg                    3:20.04,0    54.46,8  (4651)    4.44 ¦ 
100/M40    106. Warth Martin                        60 Wilen b. Wil              11:40.22,7  4:43.43,7   (461)    7.00 ¦ 
H/M40       54. Leu Christoph                       59 Wiler                      2:04.48,9    48.55,7  (5159)    5.54 ¦ 
100/M55     43. Werlen Walter                       44 Wiler (Lötschen)          12:31.57,9  3:43.49,5   (289)    7.31 ¦ 
H/M40       56. Frey Waldemar                       59 Wiler bei Seedorf          2:19.15,7  1:03.22,5  (5137)    6.36 ¦ 
100/M65     29. Peter Anton                         37 Willisau                  15:45.32,6  5:56.38,5  (1306)    9.27 ¦ 
100/W60      6. Schär Hedy                          38 Winden                    19:31.20,9  6:32.09,8  (2520)   11.42 ¦ 
M/M60        3. Kalt Walter                         42 Windisch                   4:00.50,1    34.47,8  (4130)    5.42 ¦ 
TS1/M50     28. Wettstein Walter                    51 Windisch                   7:21.33,4  3:45.44,7   (353)   11.26 ¦ 
TS1/W45      5. Schirmer Gudrun                     55 D-Winnenden                5:43.37,9    57.11,9   (808)    8.54 ¦ 
100/M45    133. Schirmer Helmut                     54 D-Winnenden               13:34.10,7  6:00.53,1  (1135)    8.08 ¦ 
100/M40    118. Blaser Alfons                       61 D-Winterstettenstadt      12:09.05,2  5:12.26,2  (1778)    7.17 ¦ 
M/M30        5. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                 3:12.18,6    34.08,6  (4010)    4.33 ¦ 
TS1/M45     24. Brenn Marcel                        53 Winterthur                 5:19.46,6  2:21.23,0  (1132)    8.17 ¦ 
100/M45     80. Denzler Beat                        55 Winterthur                11:26.17,8  3:53.00,2   (544)    6.51 ¦ 
100/M60     83. Downey Michael D.                   40 Winterthur                20:41.09,1 11:19.51,8  (1783)   12.24 ¦ 
100/M55     59. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                13:44.33,4  4:56.25,0   (460)    8.14 ¦ 
247          1. Sdt Kläusler Stefan                 62 Winterthur                 2:25.17,2      -----  (4631)    3.26 ¦ 
M/M60      ---  Koller Max                          40 Winterthur                      disq      -----  (4052)    ---- ¦ 
H/M50       30. Matter Hans-Jürg                    50 Winterthur                 1:42.55,9    22.19,7  (5169)    4.52 ¦ 
M/M45       32. Meyer Urs                           54 Winterthur                 4:14.56,1  1:26.18,9  (4152)    6.02 ¦ 
100/M45     40. Roduner Hermann                     55 Winterthur                10:18.23,9  2:45.06,3    (58)    6.11 ¦ 
TS2/M45     32. Sladek Kurt                         53 Winterthur                11:27.33,7  6:20.21,2  (3566)   11.40 ¦ 
M/M20       12. Urwyler Matthäus                    73 Winterthur                 3:50.46,0    57.23,5  (4205)    5.28 ¦ 
TS2/M45     24. Vöhringer Roland                    56 Winterthur                 8:19.00,7  3:11.48,2  (1258)    8.28 ¦ 
247         10. Motf Zulliger Kurt                  48 Winterthur                 2:54.21,2    29.04,0  (4657)    4.07 ¦ 
TS1/M20     37. Groll Jean Paul                     ?? F-Wissembourg              7:23.06,6  4:08.59,3  (1567)   11.28 ¦ 
H/M20        3. Stollenmaier Markus                 81 D-Wissgoldingen            1:19.15,5    13.02,0  (5421)    3.45 ¦ 
100/M45    112. Stollenmaier Ulrich                 55 D-Wissgoldingen           12:41.52,9  5:08.35,3  (3430)    7.37 ¦ 
M/M35       22. Flick Andreas                       64 Wittenbach                 3:59.14,8    59.42,0  (4167)    5.40 ¦ 
100/W45     10. Tangnatz Gabriele                   53 D-Wittlich                12:45.01,2  2:58.58,2   (721)    7.39 ¦ 
100/M50     95. Tangnatz Jürgen                     51 D-Wittlich                12:45.01,5  4:35.49,4   (260)    7.39 ¦ 
H/M20       34. Bendel Marco                        73 D-Wittlingen               1:46.20,5    40.07,0  (5234)    5.02 ¦ 
H/M45       51. Duquesnoy Jean-Pierre               53 D-Wittlingen               1:50.16,2    39.15,9  (5115)    5.13 ¦ 
TS1/M55      2. Brogle Andreas                      46 Wittnau                    4:12.42,8    33.53,3  (3683)    6.32 ¦ 
TS1/M50     21. Treier Franz                        52 Wittnau                    5:27.53,2  1:52.04,5  (3679)    8.29 ¦ 
H/M40        9. Imholz Franz                        60 Wohlen                     1:25.04,0     9.10,8  (5049)    4.01 ¦ 
M/M30        7. Berkel André                        68 Wohlen AG                  3:21.16,9    43.06,9  (4027)    4.46 ¦ 
V/W20        4. Blum Katja                          80 Worb                         50.50,3     3.36,7  (6080)    4.50 ¦ 
100/M45     45. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                      10:23.11,1  2:49.53,5   (132)    6.13 ¦ 
H/M35       35. Graf Joern                          66 Worb                       1:33.05,5    21.44,0  (5267)    4.24 ¦ 
M/M40        6. Lässer Marcel                       59 Worb                       3:08.47,7    18.36,3  (4160)    4.28 ¦ 
K/F3         7. Arn Lya                             93 Worben                        4.29,9     0.19,8  (7065)    4.29 ¦ 
H/M45       54. Batos Stefan                        53 Worben                     1:51.31,8    40.31,5  (5408)    5.17 ¦ 
TS1/M40     15. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                     4:29.28,4  1:39.14,0  (1111)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M30     84. Stettler Jürg                       68 Worben                    14:59.27,5  7:54.49,7  (1293)    8.59 ¦ 
100/M65     35. Haas Edwin                          37 Worblaufen                17:12.37,5  7:23.43,4  (1308)   10.19 ¦ 
M/M50       18. Reutimann Felix                     51 Worblaufen                 4:03.36,5  1:01.16,2  (4040)    5.46 ¦ 
100/M35     56. Dreiser Timo                        66 D-Worms                   11:05.50,4  3:35.37,6   (287)    6.39 ¦ 
100/M50     38. Lackmann Gerd                       51 D-Wörthsee                10:49.55,3  2:40.43,2   (328)    6.29 ¦ 
TS1/M70      1. Sikorski Zbigniew                   31 PL-Wroclaw                 5:32.35,0      -----  (1734)    8.36 ¦ 
K/M3         3. Grossrieder Nicola                  94 Wünnewil                      3.47,4     0.01,3  (7060)    3.47 ¦ 
K/M2         1. Grossrieder Sandro                  96 Wünnewil                      2.08,4      -----  (7061)    4.16 ¦ 
100/M50    132. Brunecker Wolfgang                  52 D-Wuppertal               13:53.53,6  5:44.41,5  (1175)    8.20 ¦ 
100/M50     43. Endrijautzki Gerd                   50 D-Wuppertal               10:58.37,0  2:49.24,9  (3570)    6.35 ¦ 
TS2/M35     17. Fauteck Harald                      67 D-Wuppertal                6:46.33,1  2:44.47,8  (1158)    6.54 ¦ 
TS2/M55     10. Hocke Erhard                        47 D-Wuppertal                7:24.18,4  2:07.01,0  (3349)    7.32 ¦ 
TS2/M30     11. Lebus Pierre                        69 D-Wuppertal                6:46.34,7  1:40.40,4   (130)    6.54 ¦ 
TS1/M30      6. Sachse Ekke                         68 D-Wuppertal                4:03.20,3  1:20.23,1  (3346)    6.18 ¦ 
H/W40        8. Rueede Barbara                      61 Würenlingen                1:43.35,7    28.00,1  (5480)    4.54 ¦ 
H/M35        2. Schneider Roger                     63 Würenlingen                1:12.03,7     0.42,2  (5333)    3.24 ¦ 
100/M40    191. Blaser Markus                       61 Würenlos                  15:29.56,8  8:33.17,8  (1668)    9.17 ¦ 
100/W45      9. Höckele Inge                        56 D-Wurmlingen              12:17.08,6  2:31.05,6   (818)    7.22 ¦ 
100/M45     34. Beutel Frank                        57 D-Würzburg                10:07.51,8  2:34.34,2   (218)    6.04 ¦ 
H/W35       10. Faust Claudia                       63 D-Würzburg                 1:48.36,9    22.28,4  (5447)    5.08 ¦ 
100/W40     15. Hausmann Martina                    60 D-Würzburg                12:45.14,7  3:34.45,5   (742)    7.39 ¦ 
100/M50     13. Hoffmann Christoph                  51 D-Würzburg                 9:39.55,3  1:30.43,2    (96)    5.47 ¦ 
TS3/M40      6. Hummel Siegbert                     61 D-Würzburg                12:57.09,2  5:01.30,7  (1862)    9.27 ¦ 
TS2/M40      6. Lang Rudolf                         61 D-Würzburg                 6:07.05,6  1:51.35,0  (1416)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M50     29. Nöth Friedrich                      49 D-Würzburg                10:37.19,0  2:28.06,9   (102)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M70      2. Schneider Otto                      31 D-Würzburg                14:36.10,5  2:45.55,5   (308)    8.45 ¦ 
TS2/W20      4. Schuetz Olga                        81 D-Würzburg                 9:01.55,6  1:13.13,5  (3348)    9.12 ¦ 
100/W20      4. Sengenberger Corinna                78 D-Würzburg                10:54.39,0    17.36,1   (712)    6.32 ¦ 
100/M30      6. Sengenberger Ulf                    69 D-Würzburg                 8:01.32,5    56.54,7    (25)    4.48 ¦ 

Total 186



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.