Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Ortschaft "V"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS2/M50     16. Fraschini Silvano                   52 Vacallo                   10:04.14,8  4:41.57,0  (1555)   10.15 ¦ 
100/M50    176. Soldati Pio                         48 Vacallo                   19:33.23,3 11:24.11,2  (1586)   11.44 ¦ 
100/M55     69. Ziegler Jacques                     44 F-Valdoie                 14:25.15,0  5:37.06,6   (463)    8.39 ¦ 
100/M35    113. Böniger Thomas                      66 Valens                    13:45.00,1  6:14.47,3  (1474)    8.15 ¦ 
100/M60     81. Chorvot Gilbert                     38 F-Valentigney             19:39.44,5 10:18.27,2  (3666)   11.47 ¦ 
H/W50        3. Fridelance Nicole                   49 Valeyres-Montagny          1:37.31,3     3.26,1  (5071)    4.37 ¦ 
V/M50        2. Arm Olivier                         52 CND-Vancouver                45.32,7     1.19,1  (6266)    4.20 ¦ 
V/M55        9. Ammann Beat                         45 Vandoeuvres                  54.57,2    10.46,1  (6249)    5.14 ¦ 
V/W45       10. Ammann Linda                        54 Vandoeuvres                1:00.17,7    11.15,7  (6248)    5.44 ¦ 
V/W45        6. Labourdette Gabrielle               53 Vandoeuvres                  58.14,7     9.12,7  (6247)    5.32 ¦ 
100/M30     64. Zumstein Adrian                     68 Varen                     13:02.32,0  5:57.54,2  (1373)    7.49 ¦ 
100/W35     37. Skolek Nada                         65 SLO-Velenje               16:49.44,3  7:55.46,4  (2611)   10.05 ¦ 
K/M3         5. Reymond Maric-Yannick               93 Vernier                       4.01,3     0.15,2  (7165)    4.01 ¦ 
TS2/M30      5. Lombard Didier                      68 F-Versonnex                6:05.03,7    59.09,4   (208)    6.11 ¦ 
100/M40     50. Abbet Pascal                        62 Vessy                     10:00.27,7  3:03.48,7  (1856)    6.00 ¦ 
H/M50       16. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                      1:33.10,9    12.34,7  (5038)    4.24 ¦ 
TS1/M30      3. Frund Sebastien                     70 Vicques                    3:29.33,7    46.36,5  (1633)    5.25 ¦ 
M/M50        5. Müller Wolfgang                     50 D-Vierkirchen              3:25.23,4    23.03,1  (4246)    4.52 ¦ 
TS2/M40     12. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                7:03.44,5  2:48.13,9  (1152)    7.11 ¦ 
M/W45        1. Roulet Josiane                      54 F-Villard Bonnot           3:14.56,9      -----  (4237)    4.37 ¦ 
H/W45        7. Etter Lyse                          57 Villars-le-Grand           1:50.47,5    16.41,2  (5393)    5.15 ¦ 
H/M50       14. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand           1:31.58,6    11.22,4  (5351)    4.21 ¦ 
H/M45       46. Strehle Josef                       57 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.55,3    34.55,0  (5492)    5.01 ¦ 
M/W40        7. Dell Olmo Giuseppina                60 I-Villata                  4:27.23,4  1:27.59,6  (4137)    6.20 ¦ 
100/M50    155. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche            16:15.51,3  8:06.39,2  (1114)    9.45 ¦ 
100/M20     50. Charmette Philippe                  ?? F-Villeneuve les Charnod  16:55.07,1  8:28.46,3  (1873)   10.09 ¦ 
100/M50    172. Reymond Patrick                     51 Villeneuve VD             19:05.14,1 10:56.02,0  (1593)   11.27 ¦ 
100/M35    112. Bottinelli Jean-Marc                64 Villeret                  13:40.44,0  6:10.31,2  (1092)    8.12 ¦ 
100/M45    164. Walthert Michel                     53 Villeret                  15:09.56,8  7:36.39,2  (1268)    9.05 ¦ 
M/W40        2. Kalt Susi                           59 Villigen                   3:23.52,2    24.28,4  (4117)    4.49 ¦ 
100/M45     30. Ewert Hans-Hendrik                  55 D-Villingen-Schwenningen  10:03.46,6  2:30.29,0   (185)    6.02 ¦ 
100/M60     11. Döbeli Victor                       41 Villmergen                10:42.54,3  1:21.37,0   (187)    6.25 ¦ 
100/M45     72. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern               11:00.42,1  3:27.24,5  (1608)    6.36 ¦ 
247         18. Motf Schepp Daniel                  67 Villnachern                3:08.24,2    43.07,0  (4641)    4.27 ¦ 
M/M55        2. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                     3:09.06,5    12.58,3  (4075)    4.28 ¦ 
TS1/M35     37. Jossi Philippe                      64 Vionnaz                    5:54.20,0  2:25.21,6  (3511)    9.10 ¦ 
TS1/M45     11. Studer Kilian                       56 Visp                       4:09.13,6  1:10.50,0  (1717)    6.27 ¦ 
100/M55     61. Bouma Jaroslav                      46 CZ-Vitice                 13:49.40,2  5:01.31,8  (1725)    8.17 ¦ 
TS1/W55      3. Knizkova Vera                       46 CZ-Vitice                  7:05.36,8  1:57.56,5  (2600)   11.01 ¦ 
H/W35       16. Wahrer Sandra                       67 D-Vogtsburg                1:53.10,1    27.01,6  (5261)    5.21 ¦ 
TS2/W55      1. Bächtold Elsbeth                    44 Volketswil                 9:19.17,3      -----   (813)    9.29 ¦ 
100/M60     71. Bächtold Erich                      39 Volketswil                17:52.31,2  8:31.13,9  (1328)   10.43 ¦ 
TS3/M60      2. Bächtold Hans                       39 Volketswil                14:46.51,0  2:46.38,7  (1367)   10.47 ¦ 
TS1/W65      1. Brügger Lotti                       37 Volketswil                 6:50.09,7      -----  (2514)   10.37 ¦ 
100/M40    189. Krebs Hans-Peter                    59 Volketswil                15:16.16,6  8:19.37,6  (3641)    9.09 ¦ 
100/M50     88. Menzi Walter                        50 Volketswil                12:31.35,7  4:22.23,6  (1045)    7.30 ¦ 
100/M55    109. Sannemann Heinrich                  43 Volketswil                20:50.39,5 12:02.31,1  (3458)   12.30 ¦ 
TS3/W50      1. Saxer Susanne                       49 Volketswil                14:02.09,7      -----  (2582)   10.14 ¦ 
100/W35      7. Jucker Antonia                      65 D-Vörstetten              10:39.44,8  1:45.46,9  (3309)    6.23 ¦ 
100/M40     10. Schweigler Eric                     61 D-Vörstetten               8:31.17,8  1:34.38,8  (3338)    5.06 ¦ 
100/M40    194. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville         16:42.06,1  9:45.27,1  (3575)   10.01 ¦ 
247          6. Sdt Amstutz Jean-Luc                54 Vugelles-La Mothe          2:50.47,9    25.30,7  (4605)    4.02 ¦ 

Total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.