Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M35     38. Schmid Ernst                        65 Udligenswil                9:58.40,3  2:28.27,5  (1639)    5.59 ¦ 
100/M35     44. Zaugg Markus                        67 Ueberstorf                10:28.52,6  2:58.39,8   (452)    6.17 ¦ 
H/M35        7. Baehler Ueli                        66 Uetendorf                  1:15.22,6     4.01,1  (5293)    3.34 ¦ 
K/M3        26. Bähler Michael                      94 Uetendorf                     4.58,1     1.12,0  (7172)    4.58 ¦ 
100/M40     57. Brunner Alfred                      61 Uetendorf                 10:10.49,4  3:14.10,4  (1656)    6.06 ¦ 
100/M30     44. Gubler Daniel                       68 Uetikon am See            11:37.47,2  4:33.09,4   (252)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M40    143. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                 12:52.10,0  5:55.31,0  (1004)    7.43 ¦ 
TS1/M55      1. Linsenmaier Werner                  43 D-Uhingen                  3:38.49,5      -----   (101)    5.40 ¦ 
H/W40        6. Berger Brigitte                     60 Uitikon Waldegg            1:38.25,2    22.49,6  (5246)    4.39 ¦ 
100/M30     11. Strogarek Waldemar                  71 PL-Ujscie + MZK PILA       8:35.42,2  1:31.04,4  (1771)    5.09 ¦ 
TS2/M30     20. Woerrle Achim                       70 D-Ulm                      9:42.25,9  4:36.31,6  (3372)    9.53 ¦ 
TS2/M45     31. Wong Siu-Keung                      56 D-Ulm                      9:42.54,1  4:35.41,6  (3373)    9.53 ¦ 
TS1/M20     12. Berger Hans-Ueli                    77 Undervelier                4:46.27,1  1:32.19,8  (1667)    7.25 ¦ 
100/M60     86. Mercey Bernard                      40 F-Unieux                  21:59.47,0 12:38.29,7  (1310)   13.11 ¦ 
100/M40     64. Strathoff Jürgen                    58 D-Unna                    10:21.48,7  3:25.09,7    (94)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M40    147. Abächerli Peter                     62 Unterägeri                12:54.48,2  5:58.09,2  (3638)    7.44 ¦ 
100/M35    150. Amgwerd Bruno                       64 Unterägeri                17:09.27,7  9:39.14,9  (3636)   10.17 ¦ 
100/M60     70. Häsler Peter                        42 Unterägeri                17:47.34,0  8:26.16,7  (3639)   10.40 ¦ 
TS2/MJ       1. Robbi Gian-Andri                    84 Unterägeri                 8:34.40,4      -----  (3640)    8.44 ¦ 
100/MP      59. Oblt Heller Markus, Unterbözberg    75 AVANTI                    21:23.07,4 13:36.37,0  (3093)   12.49 ¦ 
H/M40       20. Bruggmann Roland                    60 Unterehrendingen           1:32.50,3    16.57,1  (5496)    4.23 ¦ 
TS2/M55     17. Völker Manfred                      46 D-Unterhaching             9:50.36,7  4:33.19,3  (1239)   10.01 ¦ 
H/W60        1. Huth Renate                         41 D-Unterkirnach             2:20.51,7      -----  (5125)    6.40 ¦ 
H/M60       12. Huth Wolfgang                       38 D-Unterkirnach             1:55.41,8    25.18,6  (5254)    5.28 ¦ 
TS3/W40      1. Autenried Regina                    59 D-Unterleinleiter         10:55.03,6      -----  (2561)    7.58 ¦ 
V/M50       11. Waldvogel Anton                     51 Unterlunkhofen             1:09.25,8    25.12,2  (6177)    6.36 ¦ 
V/W35       11. Waldvogel Maria                     64 Unterlunkhofen               57.16,8    18.08,6  (6178)    5.27 ¦ 
H/M45       49. Wöhrle Hanspeter                    56 Unterlunkhofen             1:48.32,3    37.32,0  (5201)    5.08 ¦ 
H/W45       11. Wöhrle Regula                       56 Unterlunkhofen             1:56.51,1    22.44,8  (5202)    5.32 ¦ 
100/M40     66. Krammer Josef                       58 A-Unterpremstätten        10:23.45,9  3:27.06,9   (363)    6.14 ¦ 
H/W45        3. Hintermeister Bea                   55 Unterseen                  1:42.22,4     8.16,1  (5095)    4.51 ¦ 
M/M45       26. Hintermeister Walter                55 Unterseen                  3:43.47,9    55.10,7  (4022)    5.18 ¦ 
H/M40       25. Liechti Urs                         62 Unterseen                  1:36.37,0    20.43,8  (5225)    4.34 ¦ 
H/M40       28. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                  1:38.49,8    22.56,6  (5028)    4.41 ¦ 
100/M45    134. Läubli Erwin                        55 Untersiggenthal           13:35.46,6  6:02.29,0   (412)    8.09 ¦ 
H/M60        5. Spiess Martin                       41 Untersiggenthal            1:36.35,2     6.12,0  (5242)    4.34 ¦ 
M/M35       20. Hirner Gerald                       64 A-Unzmarkt A-8800          3:48.46,1    49.13,3  (4128)    5.25 ¦ 
M/M55        9. Pernitsch Johann                    47 A-Unzmarkt A-8800          3:48.46,4    52.38,2  (4132)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M45    201. Andrest Godi                        53 Urdorf                    20:56.05,2 13:22.47,6  (1622)   12.33 ¦ 
100/M50     54. Brunschweiler Josef                 51 Urdorf                    11:28.20,2  3:19.08,1  (3460)    6.53 ¦ 
H/W50        2. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                     1:35.26,4     1.21,2  (5051)    4.31 ¦ 
H/M50       18. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                     1:33.57,8    13.21,6  (5035)    4.27 ¦ 
TS2/M35     31. Valenti Salvatore                   65 Urdorf                     9:18.09,0  5:16.23,7  (1305)    9.28 ¦ 
100/M50     52. Wild Walter                         50 Urnäsch                   11:24.58,3  3:15.46,2   (418)    6.50 ¦ 
100/M45    113. Bollmann Peter                      55 Uster                     12:43.59,3  5:10.41,7   (403)    7.38 ¦ 
100/M20     56. Bürgin Markus                       79 Uster                     18:09.00,6  9:42.39,8  (1780)   10.53 ¦ 
H/M20       29. Eichenberger André                  74 Uster                      1:41.01,6    34.48,1  (5044)    4.47 ¦ 
100/M40     87. Kamber Richard                      60 Uster                     11:08.23,5  4:11.44,5   (355)    6.41 ¦ 
100/M20      3. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                      9:07.16,5    40.55,7   (150)    5.28 ¦ 
H/M45       32. Schenker Thomas                     55 Uster                      1:40.42,3    29.42,0  (5332)    4.46 ¦ 
100/M50     94. Steiner Alfred                      52 Uster                     12:43.59,0  4:34.46,9   (434)    7.38 ¦ 
TS1/M35     41. Utzinger Reto                       64 Uster                      6:21.55,3  2:52.56,9  (1195)    9.53 ¦ 
100/M35     47. Käser Armin                         65 Utzenstorf                10:47.18,7  3:17.05,9  (3689)    6.28 ¦ 
TS1/M20     15. Roth Patrick                        86 Utzenstorf                 4:49.32,7  1:35.25,4  (1768)    7.30 ¦ 
TS1/M20     11. Rüegsegger Michael                  80 Utzenstorf                 4:46.05,0  1:31.57,7  (3677)    7.24 ¦ 
TS2/M20      4. Wüthrich Philipp                    81 Utzenstorf                 7:06.28,2  1:26.42,9  (1621)    7.14 ¦ 
100/M45    135. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                   13:37.34,2  6:04.16,6  (1026)    8.10 ¦ 
100/M55     56. Fäh Hansueli                        45 Uznach                    13:24.11,7  4:36.03,3  (1080)    8.02 ¦ 
100/M55    102. Schmucki Leo                        46 Uznach                    18:49.56,1 10:01.47,7  (1387)   11.17 ¦ 

Total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.