Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M45     78. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                    11:24.42,8  3:51.25,2   (358)    6.50 ¦ 
100/M30     78. Haag Dietmar                        68 D-Talheim                 14:11.27,3  7:06.49,5  (1596)    8.30 ¦ 
100/M40    192. Cadosch Thomas                      60 Tamins                    16:30.03,4  9:33.24,4  (1454)    9.54 ¦ 
100/W45     24. Steinborn Angelika                  54 D-Tamm                    16:41.04,4  6:55.01,4  (2501)   10.00 ¦ 
100/M50    103. Brumann Josef                       51 Tann                      12:54.42,0  4:45.29,9  (1125)    7.44 ¦ 
100/M40    183. Nette Bernd                         59 D-Tanne                   14:29.52,4  7:33.13,4  (3233)    8.41 ¦ 
100/M35     32. Lauber Uriel                        64 Täsch                      9:48.23,6  2:18.10,8  (1662)    5.53 ¦ 
100/M35     31. Summermatter Jörg                   64 Täsch                      9:48.23,3  2:18.10,5  (1718)    5.53 ¦ 
H/M45       17. Bichsel Beat                        57 Täuffelen                  1:30.52,9    19.52,6  (5389)    4.18 ¦ 
TS2/M45     28. Egger Andreas                       57 Täuffelen                  8:55.37,1  3:48.24,6  (1223)    9.05 ¦ 
V/M30        9. Jaberg Thomas                       69 Täuffelen                    45.16,3    13.03,0  (6384)    4.18 ¦ 
H/M55       26. Lempen Hans-Peter                   44 Täuffelen                  1:53.58,8    34.47,0  (5304)    5.24 ¦ 
K/M4        14. Salzmann Jan                        91 Täuffelen                     4.20,0     0.50,3  (7161)    4.20 ¦ 
K/M2         8. Salzmann Luca                       95 Täuffelen                     2.27,3     0.18,9  (7162)    4.54 ¦ 
V/W20        2. Wirth Gabi                          75 Täuffelen                    47.31,6     0.18,0  (6226)    4.31 ¦ 
100/M50     92. Loser Ludwig                        50 D-Taufkirchen             12:42.56,6  4:33.44,5   (525)    7.37 ¦ 
100/M35     91. Rampf Andreas                       67 D-Taufkirchen             12:42.56,9  5:12.44,1   (526)    7.37 ¦ 
100/M30     69. Roselt Thomas                       72 D-Taufkirchen             13:21.48,6  6:17.10,8  (1426)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M45     66. Seubert Rudolf                      57 D-Taufkirchen             10:54.01,3  3:20.43,7   (142)    6.32 ¦ 
100/M45     69. Glauser Manfred                     57 Tavannes                  10:57.31,2  3:24.13,6  (3586)    6.34 ¦ 
H/M30       23. Gutfreund Vincent                   69 Tavannes                   1:35.27,0    29.10,0  (5416)    4.31 ¦ 
100/M65      7. Kittl Alois                         37 CZ-Teplice                12:11.14,8  2:22.20,7   (539)    7.18 ¦ 
TS1/W50      1. Kittlova Ruzena                     49 CZ-Teplice                 5:13.05,5      -----  (2599)    8.06 ¦ 
100/M30      1. Ahansal  Lahcew                     71 Teufen                     7:04.37,8      -----  (3366)    4.14 ¦ 
100/M20     19. Diezi Simon                         77 Thal                      11:55.32,9  3:29.12,1  (1694)    7.09 ¦ 
100/W40     13. Gerth Trudi                         58 Thal                      12:31.12,5  3:20.43,3   (756)    7.30 ¦ 
H/W30       22. Richardson Bronwen                  70 Thalwil                    1:55.20,2    38.02,2  (5187)    5.27 ¦ 
H/M30       30. Richardson Steve                    69 Thalwil                    1:42.09,9    35.52,9  (5188)    4.50 ¦ 
TS1/M50     25. Riedi Edwin                         52 Thalwil                    6:12.58,6  2:37.09,9  (3341)    9.39 ¦ 
100/W40     42. Amrein Eveline                      60 Therwil                   20:45.02,7 11:34.33,5  (2544)   12.27 ¦ 
100/M40    211. Amrein Robert                       58 Therwil                   20:45.02,0 13:48.23,0  (1167)   12.27 ¦ 
100/M50    157. Uebersax Peter                      48 Therwil                   16:42.59,2  8:33.47,1  (1065)   10.01 ¦ 
247         22. Stabsadj Howald Beat                64 Thierachern                3:13.30,6    48.13,4  (4627)    4.35 ¦ 
TS1/M20      2. Schor Pascal                        75 Thierachern                3:50.24,4    36.17,1  (1857)    5.58 ¦ 
100/M40     65. Krahforst Lothar                    58 D-Tholey                  10:22.24,0  3:25.45,0    (84)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M40     12. Morbach Bernd                       61 D-Tholey                   8:39.06,2  1:42.27,2    (86)    5.11 ¦ 
TS2/M35     13. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                     6:15.29,3  2:13.44,0   (285)    6.22 ¦ 
100/MP      22. GEND Beliard Denis, F-Thonon les Ba 67 Chablais                  13:18.39,5  5:32.09,1  (3042)    7.59 ¦ 
H/M35       50. Däppen Herbert                      67 Thun                       1:44.20,6    32.59,1  (5070)    4.56 ¦ 
TS2/M55     18. Flückiger Hans                      46 Thun                      10:41.35,8  5:24.18,4  (1897)   10.53 ¦ 
TS3/M40      1. Frey Beat                           61 Thun                       7:55.38,5      -----  (3589)    5.47 ¦ 
H/W35       20. Gebs Marion                         65 Thun                       1:58.50,0    32.41,5  (5129)    5.37 ¦ 
100/M50     76. Minder Otto                         51 Thun                      12:01.16,5  3:52.04,4  (3518)    7.12 ¦ 
100/MP      31. Motf Schwager Rudolf, Thun          33 Ltt-Thun                  16:22.52,8  8:36.22,4  (3077)    9.49 ¦ 
H/M35        3. Stucki Bruno                        66 Thun                       1:12.51,7     1.30,2  (5004)    3.27 ¦ 
H/W40       13. Urfer Jacqueline                    59 Thun                       1:51.12,1    35.36,5  (5551)    5.16 ¦ 
TS2/M30      6. Geissbühler Stefan                  71 Thunstetten                6:08.26,0  1:02.31,7  (1695)    6.15 ¦ 
V/W45        9. Lörtscher Christine                 55 Thunstetten                  59.59,3    10.57,3  (6196)    5.42 ¦ 
100/M45    162. Viola Renato                        53 Thusis                    15:00.59,0  7:27.41,4  (3462)    9.00 ¦ 
100/M35     16. Arnold Klaus                        66 D-Tiefenbronn              8:57.34,8  1:27.22,0    (69)    5.22 ¦ 
V/M45       18. Lenz Dietmar                        54 D-Tiefenbronn                54.08,4    14.39,2  (6064)    5.09 ¦ 
H/M30       36. Soder Rainer                        71 D-Todtmoos                 1:46.32,4    40.15,4  (5168)    5.02 ¦ 
100/MP      15. MJR Ruta Tadeusz, PL-Todz           50 Poland 2                  11:37.10,3  3:50.39,9  (3019)    6.58 ¦ 
100/MP       5. LIEUTN Aguilera Martin Francisco, E 63 SPAIN 1                    8:23.08,9    36.38,5  (3010)    5.01 ¦ 
100/M40     20. LIEUTN Baamonde Neto Jose Angel     58 E-Toledo                   9:08.48,4  2:12.09,4  (3013)    5.29 ¦ 
100/MP       6. 1.SERGE Crespo Reina Juan Antonio,  71 SPAIN 1                    8:23.09,0    36.38,6  (3009)    5.01 ¦ 
TS2/M40      5. Capitan Cueto Llenin Francisco      59 E-Toledo                   5:19.53,6  1:04.23,0  (3014)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M40     13. Capitan Lara Cabanas Alfonso        59 E-Toledo                   8:50.03,3  1:53.24,3  (3012)    5.18 ¦ 
249         13. Mart Serg Manceboa Javier, E-Toledo 59 Spanien                    2:22.16,1    14.13,9  (4845)    3.22 ¦ 
TS2/M40      2. Brigada Saez Cazorla Federico       58 E-Toledo                   5:08.40,2    53.09,6  (3011)    5.14 ¦ 
100/W50     14. Wichrowska Jadwiga                  51 PL-Torun                  14:34.30,6  4:28.24,6   (768)    8.44 ¦ 
100/M55     55. Bühler Lucien                       44 Tramelan                  13:09.14,6  4:21.06,2  (1087)    7.53 ¦ 
H/M30       35. Chatelain Carlos                    71 Tramelan                   1:46.23,2    40.06,2  (5295)    5.02 ¦ 
V/W20        6. Giovannini Christine                76 Tramelan                     53.10,7     5.57,1  (6036)    5.03 ¦ 
100/M40    159. Lalire Pascal                       58 Tramelan                  13:25.18,9  6:28.39,9  (3600)    8.03 ¦ 
K/F5         3. Nicolet Marion                      89 Tramelan                      8.08,0     0.35,1  (6356)    4.04 ¦ 
M/M50        6. Voirol Raoul                        50 Tramelan                   3:26.10,5    23.50,2  (4193)    4.53 ¦ 
M/M60        4. Passiatore Carmelo                  40 I-Treia                    4:08.07,6    42.05,3  (4220)    5.52 ¦ 
100/M45     10. Etter Jakob                         54 Treiten                    8:38.53,7  1:05.36,1    (45)    5.11 ¦ 
100/M30     96. Wegmueller Markus                   72 Treiten                   18:26.08,3 11:21.30,5  (3296)   11.03 ¦ 
100/M45    116. Lawrence Erik                       54 Trélex                    12:55.24,5  5:22.06,9   (217)    7.45 ¦ 
100/M35    154. Visinand Patrick                    66 Trélex                    17:45.01,8 10:14.49,0  (1883)   10.39 ¦ 
M/M45       12. Gubler Heinz                        54 Trimbach                   3:24.33,8    35.56,6  (4254)    4.50 ¦ 
TS2/M40      3. Nehmert Neal                        60 Troinex                    5:16.30,9  1:01.00,3    (61)    5.22 ¦ 
100/W40      8. Jaschky Iris                        61 D-Troisdorf               11:17.26,2  2:06.57,0   (731)    6.46 ¦ 
100/W40      2. Steeger Ulrike                      61 D-Troisdorf                9:17.42,8     7.13,6   (703)    5.34 ¦ 
100/W50      5. Gollnau Sigune                      50 D-Trossingen              12:54.06,1  2:48.00,1  (3311)    7.44 ¦ 
100/MP      49. Lt Habegger Niklaus, Trub           79 Luftwaffe Na/Uem          19:27.34,1 11:41.03,7  (3023)   11.40 ¦ 
100/M50    126. Canclini Jon                        50 Tschierv                  13:46.02,1  5:36.50,0  (1609)    8.15 ¦ 
247          3. Bärtschi Michael                    63 Tschingel                  2:42.52,6    17.35,4  (4609)    3.51 ¦ 
100/M45    115. Bury Norbert                        55 D-Tübingen                12:54.56,0  5:21.38,4  (3241)    7.44 ¦ 
100/W35      1. Drescher Anke                       67 D-Tübingen                 8:53.57,9      -----   (769)    5.20 ¦ 
TS1/M45      8. Ludwig Klemens                      55 D-Tübingen                 3:55.01,0    56.37,4  (1847)    6.05 ¦ 
H/W40       18. Teigeler Anna                       61 D-Tübingen                 1:59.23,8    43.48,2  (5409)    5.39 ¦ 
TS3/M40      5. Jauch Günther                       60 D-Tuningen                11:13.18,7  3:17.40,2  (3484)    8.11 ¦ 
100/M35    152. Tschanz Roland                      63 Tüscherz-Alfermée         17:21.21,9  9:51.09,1  (1327)   10.24 ¦ 
100/M55     12. Grunenberg Hubert                   46 D-Tuttlingen              11:13.19,8  2:25.11,4  (3494)    6.43 ¦ 
100/M45     13. Keilbach Dieter                     57 D-Tuttlingen               9:09.10,8  1:35.53,2    (97)    5.29 ¦ 
V/M45       11. Brauchli Heinz                      55 Twann                        48.38,4     9.09,2  (6395)    4.37 ¦ 
V/W45       12. Brauchli Marianne                   57 Twann                      1:09.16,6    20.14,6  (6242)    6.35 ¦ 
TS1/M40     18. Hirschi Roger                       61 Twann                      4:34.44,5  1:44.30,1  (3276)    7.07 ¦ 

Total 91



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.