Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M35    158. Bleuler Max                         67 S. Antonino               18:56.56,1 11:26.43,3  (1882)   11.22 ¦ 
M/M60        2. Lehmann Jean                        39 S. Vittore                 3:29.51,0     3.48,7  (4109)    4.58 ¦ 
M/W30        2. Gerber Anne                         68 S-chanf                    3:38.14,7    16.05,1  (4065)    5.10 ¦ 
TS2/M35     10. Leitner Alfred                      63 A-Saalfelden               6:12.05,1  2:10.19,8   (198)    6.19 ¦ 
H/M50       13. Edreira Manuel                      49 Saanen                     1:31.27,0    10.50,8  (5197)    4.20 ¦ 
H/W30       12. Gyger Ruth                          69 Saanen                     1:42.10,2    24.52,2  (5085)    4.50 ¦ 
V/MJ        11. Reber Reto                          84 Safnern                      46.28,2     9.19,5  (6382)    4.25 ¦ 
K/M2        25. Schori Jeremy Elya Lane             96 Safnern                       2.54,8     0.46,4  (6365)    5.49 ¦ 
K/F3        19. Schori Noemi Enya Lou               94 Safnern                       5.28,4     1.18,3  (6364)    5.28 ¦ 
V/M35       11. Schori Pascal                       64 Safnern                      42.42,6     6.49,5  (6294)    4.04 ¦ 
100/M35     42. Schulthess Stefan                   64 Safnern                   10:23.14,3  2:53.01,5   (299)    6.13 ¦ 
K/M2        26. Stoll Nicola                        96 Safnern                       3.00,3     0.51,9  (7038)    6.00 ¦ 
TS3/W20      1. Baume Nancy                         76 Saignelégier              15:46.25,3      -----  (2574)   11.30 ¦ 
H/M45       50. Bouverat Benoit                     56 Saignelégier               1:49.46,4    38.46,1  (5502)    5.12 ¦ 
H/M45       25. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier               1:36.21,8    25.21,5  (5501)    4.34 ¦ 
M/M30       10. Amore Gabriele                      69 I-Saluggia                 3:25.59,0    47.49,0  (4135)    4.52 ¦ 
100/M50    113. Meier Eduard                        48 Samstagern                13:23.32,9  5:14.20,8  (1565)    8.02 ¦ 
100/M40     15. Wey Erwin                           58 Samstagern                 8:53.42,1  1:57.03,1   (105)    5.20 ¦ 
M/M55        4. Cala Cataldo                        44 I-San Cataldo              3:34.01,7    37.53,5  (4260)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M70      4. Morisi Antonino                     29 I-San Giovanni            14:53.40,9  3:03.25,9  (1077)    8.56 ¦ 
M/M45       24. Ancora Vito Piero                   53 I-San Vito dei Normanni    3:41.31,6    52.54,4  (4221)    5.14 ¦ 
100/M35     67. Zoesch Michael                      63 D-Sand                    11:23.40,8  3:53.28,0   (266)    6.50 ¦ 
H/M35       55. Reckinger Jean                      65 L-Sandweiler               1:52.23,6    41.02,1  (5411)    5.19 ¦ 
TS1/M20      6. Niederberger Martin                 76 Sarnen                     4:38.34,0  1:24.26,7  (1154)    7.13 ¦ 
100/M70     14. Tacchella Franco                    28 I-Saronno                 19:45.43,9  7:55.28,9  (1240)   11.51 ¦ 
100/M60     46. Genini Alberto                      41 Satigny                   14:07.32,9  4:46.15,6  (1659)    8.28 ¦ 
TS3/M35      3. Tinguely André                      63 Satigny                    9:50.43,9  1:00.09,4   (424)    7.11 ¦ 
100/M50    109. Boch Edouard                        49 F-Saverne                 13:17.18,8  5:08.06,7  (3528)    7.58 ¦ 
M/M45       15. Clementz Yves                       57 F-Saverne                  3:34.03,1    45.25,9  (4157)    5.04 ¦ 
H/M40        7. Lecointe Michel                     59 F-Saverne                  1:24.45,4     8.52,2  (5359)    4.01 ¦ 
100/M30     41. Wilt Olivier                        72 F-Saverne                 11:29.29,4  4:24.51,6  (1033)    6.53 ¦ 
TS2/M20     18. Hofstetter Nicolas                  82 Savièse                    9:19.03,7  3:39.18,4  (1792)    9.29 ¦ 
TS2/M60      3. Horst Robert                        42 Savigny                    8:12.56,9  1:03.25,3  (1828)    8.22 ¦ 
100/M50    161. Martin Walter E.                    50 Schafhausen i. E.         17:20.59,0  9:11.46,9  (1678)   10.24 ¦ 
100/M50    164. Meyer Ueli                          48 Schafisheim               17:47.34,5  9:38.22,4  (1346)   10.40 ¦ 
V/WJ         5. Heiniger Jael                       84 Schalunen                    52.27,5     7.13,1  (6118)    4.59 ¦ 
TS2/M55      3. Muehlemann Heinz                    47 Scharnachtal               5:55.20,3    38.02,9  (1848)    6.01 ¦ 
TS2/M45     11. Stronczyk Manfred                   54 D-Schauenburg              6:19.53,1  1:12.40,6  (3425)    6.26 ¦ 
100/M50     50. Sturm Raimund                       51 D-Schechingen             11:22.42,3  3:13.30,2   (437)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M50    178. Volkan Norbert                      51 D-Schermen                19:59.06,7 11:49.54,6  (1463)   11.59 ¦ 
V/M45        8. Kämpf René                          56 Scheuren                     46.27,9     6.58,7  (6381)    4.25 ¦ 
K/F6         3. Röthlisberger Celine                88 Scheuren                     14.14,4     2.47,6  (7180)    4.44 ¦ 
K/F6         3. Widmer Christina                    88 Scheuren                     14.14,4     2.47,6  (7008)    4.44 ¦ 
K/M2        15. Züst Noah                           96 Scheuren                      2.36,3     0.27,9  (7146)    5.12 ¦ 
100/M40     37. Naab Günter                         60 D-Schindhard               9:43.38,7  2:46.59,7  (1600)    5.50 ¦ 
100/M60     33. Pfeuffer Bodo                       39 D-Schladen                12:59.11,4  3:37.54,1   (268)    7.47 ¦ 
100/W60      1. Pfeuffer Erika                      41 D-Schladen                12:59.11,1      -----  (2570)    7.47 ¦ 
100/W50      3. Galliker Silvia                     50 Schlatt b. D.             12:21.49,2  2:15.43,2   (753)    7.25 ¦ 
100/M50    144. Hennes Horst                        49 D-Schleiden               15:02.34,3  6:53.22,2  (1473)    9.01 ¦ 
100/M30     51. Akpinar Hakan                       68 Schlieren                 12:09.07,4  5:04.29,6  (1027)    7.17 ¦ 
V/M30       20. Bruland Stein Inge                  69 Schlieren                    51.04,3    18.51,0  (6261)    4.51 ¦ 
H/M50       45. Chasse Peter                        49 Schlieren                  1:52.47,0    32.10,8  (5455)    5.20 ¦ 
100/W40     32. Palic Zina                          62 Schlieren                 15:20.44,3  6:10.15,1  (2579)    9.12 ¦ 
100/M50     33. Wissmann Christian                  50 Schliern                  10:44.25,4  2:35.13,3  (3577)    6.26 ¦ 
K/M6         3. Berni Marcel                        88 Schliern b. Köniz            11.56,7     0.33,8  (6351)    3.58 ¦ 
TS1/M50      7. Rütti Toni                          49 Schliern b. Köniz          4:10.13,7    34.25,0   (251)    6.28 ¦ 
100/M20     34. Wespi Bernhard                      73 Schliern b. Köniz         13:31.36,9  5:05.16,1  (3670)    8.06 ¦ 
100/M35     30. Steimer Jürgen                      64 D-Schmelz                  9:48.14,3  2:18.01,5   (118)    5.52 ¦ 
V/M60        4. Gauch Peter                         42 Schmitten FR                 55.09,5     7.13,5  (6062)    5.15 ¦ 
V/WJ        10. Gerber Anita                        85 Schmitten FR               1:02.30,4    17.16,0  (6169)    5.57 ¦ 
100/M30     13. Hörst Jürgen                        70 D-Schneeberg               8:49.19,3  1:44.41,5    (57)    5.17 ¦ 
100/M20     49. Strauss Daniel                      81 D-Schnelldorf             16:47.10,9  8:20.50,1  (1532)   10.04 ¦ 
V/W35       12. Dick Ursula                         66 Schnottwil                   58.13,8    19.05,6  (6078)    5.32 ¦ 
V/M20        9. Kummer Rolf                         79 Schnottwil                   40.10,1     6.10,9  (6211)    3.49 ¦ 
TS1/M50     23. Rüetschi Peter                      52 Schöftland                 5:56.47,1  2:20.58,4  (3466)    9.14 ¦ 
M/M55       11. Steiner Fritz                       46 Schöftland                 4:29.59,7  1:33.51,5  (4097)    6.23 ¦ 
K/M3        20. Frei Adrian                         93 Schönbühl-Urtenen             4.48,8     1.02,7  (7066)    4.48 ¦ 
K/M3         9. Frei David                          94 Schönbühl-Urtenen             4.15,2     0.29,1  (7067)    4.15 ¦ 
K/M4         2. Frei Raphael                        91 Schönbühl-Urtenen             3.32,6     0.02,9  (7068)    3.32 ¦ 
TS2/M35     12. Kaufmann Konrad                     63 Schönbühl-Urtenen          6:14.56,7  2:13.11,4  (1578)    6.21 ¦ 
100/W50      4. Gaebell Franziska                   49 D-Schöneck                12:42.43,0  2:36.37,0  (3387)    7.37 ¦ 
100/M50    131. Göltenboth Erwin                    48 Schönenberg               13:49.21,2  5:40.09,1  (1040)    8.17 ¦ 
100/M40    107. Fischer Thomas                      59 Schönenbuch               11:43.46,5  4:47.07,5  (1062)    7.02 ¦ 
247         24. Wm Henzer Gerhard                   50 Schönenbuch                3:15.35,8    50.18,6  (4623)    4.37 ¦ 
100/M35     88. Scheuerer Albert                    64 D-Schongau                12:29.03,0  4:58.50,2   (381)    7.29 ¦ 
H/M50       33. Henquet Marc-Guillaume              52 Schönried                  1:44.49,4    24.13,2  (5175)    4.58 ¦ 
100/M65     20. Burster Gerhard                     35 D-Schönwald               14:25.11,4  4:36.17,3   (417)    8.39 ¦ 
TS1/M35      4. Schwald Andre                       63 D-Schopfheim               3:35.12,6     6.14,2    (51)    5.34 ¦ 
H/M40        6. Zielke Günter                       59 D-Schopfheim               1:24.40,8     8.47,6  (5009)    4.00 ¦ 
TS2/M35     20. Bader Dieter                        64 D-Schorndorf               7:21.53,8  3:20.08,5  (1448)    7.30 ¦ 
100/M60     76. Bührer Emil                         39 D-Schramberg              19:24.44,6 10:03.27,3  (1355)   11.38 ¦ 
TS2/M35      8. Necker Klaus                        65 D-Schramberg               5:55.57,2  1:54.11,9   (180)    6.02 ¦ 
V/W30        3. Baumann Martina                     71 Schüpfen                     43.59,8     4.18,5  (6005)    4.11 ¦ 
100/M50    180. Baumgartner Kurt                    48 Schüpfen                  20:12.33,4 12:03.21,3  (1400)   12.07 ¦ 
V/M60        1. Brönnimann Peter                    41 Schüpfen                     47.56,0      -----  (6038)    4.33 ¦ 
V/WJ         8. Duebli Madeleine                    84 Schüpfen                     56.50,2    11.35,8  (6280)    5.24 ¦ 
K/F1         1. Kaderli Deborah                     97 Schüpfen                      2.49,1      -----  (7058)    5.38 ¦ 
100/M45    191. Muehlemann Willi                    56 Schüpfen                  18:00.37,7 10:27.20,1  (3554)   10.48 ¦ 
TS1/M45      6. Pärli Fritz                         55 Schüpfen                   3:43.32,2    45.08,6  (3292)    5.47 ¦ 
H/M35       36. Spring Peter                        65 Schüpfen                   1:34.52,7    23.31,2  (5488)    4.29 ¦ 
V/M40        7. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                     41.01,3     4.44,1  (6287)    3.54 ¦ 
TS1/M35     21. Fahrni Sigi                         64 Schüpfheim                 4:27.51,6    58.53,2  (1566)    6.56 ¦ 
100/W35     33. Fichtner Charlotte                  65 D-Schutterwald            15:42.42,3  6:48.44,4  (3371)    9.25 ¦ 
100/M45     37. Hirschmann Bernhard                 56 D-Schwabach               10:14.22,9  2:41.05,3  (3375)    6.08 ¦ 
100/M55     32. Weidner Herbert                     44 D-Schwäbisch Hall         11:57.35,2  3:09.26,8  (3431)    7.10 ¦ 
100/M35    104. Hurni Claudio                       67 Schwadernau               13:10.04,6  5:39.51,8  (1192)    7.54 ¦ 
100/M35    142. Rünzi Romeo                         64 Schwadernau               16:02.20,8  8:32.08,0  (1235)    9.37 ¦ 
H/M35       49. Gilgen Thomas                       65 Schwarzenburg              1:42.14,3    30.52,8  (5041)    4.50 ¦ 
100/W50     23. Jenni Emmi                          52 Schwarzenburg             16:25.23,1  6:19.17,1   (802)    9.51 ¦ 
100/M40     45. Finger Lutz                         58 D-Schwedt                  9:51.04,4  2:54.25,4  (1534)    5.54 ¦ 
100/M60     41. Lange Manfred                       41 D-Schwedt                 13:40.22,8  4:19.05,5  (1527)    8.12 ¦ 
100/W35     29. Degen Elke                          65 D-Schwegenheim            15:25.07,6  6:31.09,7   (806)    9.15 ¦ 
100/W35     13. Hessel Andrea                       64 D-Schweighausen           11:42.59,9  2:49.02,0  (3617)    7.01 ¦ 
100/M40    148. Feineis Franz                       58 D-Schweinfurt             12:56.56,1  6:00.17,1  (3439)    7.46 ¦ 
100/M40    149. Müller Joachim Dr.                  60 D-Schweinfurt             12:56.56,3  6:00.17,3  (3440)    7.46 ¦ 
H/M20       25. Akineioglu Mehmet                   ?? Seedorf                    1:36.06,0    29.52,5  (5401)    4.33 ¦ 
H/M35       47. Hunziker Andreas                    63 Seedorf                    1:40.34,7    29.13,2  (5238)    4.46 ¦ 
H/M20       32. Imboden Peter                       ?? Seedorf                    1:45.41,1    39.27,6  (5400)    5.00 ¦ 
H/W40       16. von Burg Diana                      58 Seedorf                    1:57.30,5    41.54,9  (5312)    5.34 ¦ 
TS2/M20     16. Herren Timo                         78 Seedorf BE                 9:13.56,1  3:34.10,8  (1704)    9.24 ¦ 
H/M40       51. Ursenbacher Beat                    58 Seedorf BE                 2:01.39,9    45.46,7  (5311)    5.45 ¦ 
100/M45     22. Lochner Hubert                      55 D-Seefeld                  9:41.47,9  2:08.30,3   (100)    5.49 ¦ 
TS3/M20      3. Schmeil Rainer                      78 D-Seefeld                 10:53.36,7  2:29.39,9  (3607)    7.57 ¦ 
H/M35       58. Siebels Siebo                       63 D-Seevetal                 1:57.28,7    46.07,2  (5271)    5.34 ¦ 
TS1/M40     28. Ramunno Claudio                     60 Seewen SO                  5:04.27,3  2:14.12,9  (1617)    7.53 ¦ 
H/M40        5. Held Toni                           61 Seewis Dorf                1:24.36,6     8.43,4  (5550)    4.00 ¦ 
247         26. Kpl Baumann Marcel                  69 Seftigen                   3:23.34,6    58.17,4  (4610)    4.49 ¦ 
100/M40     25. Knobloch Jörg                       62 D-Seifhennersdorf          9:13.53,1  2:17.14,1  (1530)    5.32 ¦ 
100/M65     26. Back Howe                           37 D-Seligenstadt            15:20.34,6  5:31.40,5   (436)    9.12 ¦ 
TS2/M30     26. Graeble Patrik                      70 Seltisberg                10:23.53,4  5:17.59,1  (3609)   10.35 ¦ 
100/M40    145. Däster Peter                        60 Selzach                   12:52.22,0  5:55.43,0  (1008)    7.43 ¦ 
247          8. Patr Filippin Giovanni              58 Sennhof                    2:53.33,7    28.16,5  (4618)    4.06 ¦ 
100/M40    203. Zingg Christoph                     62 Seon                      18:48.03,4 11:51.24,4  (1301)   11.16 ¦ 
M/W55        2. Busatta M. Antonia                  44 I-Sesto San Giovanni       3:57.45,8    12.13,7  (4218)    5.38 ¦ 
100/M40    176. Frei Markus                         60 Seuzach                   13:49.40,9  6:53.01,9  (1100)    8.17 ¦ 
100/M70      1. Borris Willi                        32 D-Sexau                   11:50.15,0      -----   (257)    7.06 ¦ 
100/MP       3. PLt Sarosi Francisc, R-Sibiu        71 Romania 1                  8:19.39,9    33.09,5  (3036)    4.59 ¦ 
100/MP       3. MAJ Sarosi Iosif, R-Sibiu           68 Romania 1                  8:19.39,9    33.09,5  (3035)    4.59 ¦ 
100/M45     61. Brenner Peter                       56 Siebnen                   10:42.40,0  3:09.22,4  (1722)    6.25 ¦ 
100/M40     71. Mächler Anton                       60 Siebnen                   10:33.51,6  3:37.12,6  (1502)    6.20 ¦ 
100/M50     66. Back Ernst                          51 D-Siefersheim             11:53.07,6  3:43.55,5  (1666)    7.07 ¦ 
TS2/M65      1. Stock Wolfgang                      35 D-Siegburg                 7:56.22,7      -----  (3615)    8.05 ¦ 
100/M60     72. Hildenbrand Werner                  39 D-Sinsheim                18:02.50,5  8:41.33,2  (1790)   10.49 ¦ 
100/M35     41. Kobus Karlheinz                     66 D-Sinsheim                10:23.08,1  2:52.55,3   (169)    6.13 ¦ 
TS1/W45      4. Kuest Margarita                     53 D-Sinzheim                 5:08.55,5    22.29,5  (3401)    8.00 ¦ 
V/M35       30. Scherer Rolf                        65 Siselen                      56.13,1    20.20,0  (6130)    5.21 ¦ 
H/M35       61. Flückiger Roland                    64 Sissach                    2:04.51,1    53.29,6  (5373)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M35     74. Füllemann Matthias                  63 Sissach                   11:36.23,3  4:06.10,5   (426)    6.57 ¦ 
TS2/M20      2. Lützelschwab Markus                 75 Sissach                    5:46.33,5     6.48,2   (443)    5.53 ¦ 
249         27. Sgt Drobnic Tadej, SLO-Slovenie     ?? Slovenien                  2:29.07,6    21.05,4  (4842)    3.31 ¦ 
TS2/M30     23. Brachmann Alain                     69 L-Soleuvre                 9:50.04,7  4:44.10,4  (3390)   10.01 ¦ 
TS1/M45     27. Spitzer Jürgen                      55 D-Solingen                 5:52.34,3  2:54.10,7  (3492)    9.08 ¦ 
H/M45       63. Blanchard Werner                    56 Solothurn                  2:47.36,5  1:36.36,2  (5277)    7.56 ¦ 
TS1/M35     23. Bläsi Gilbert                       63 Solothurn                  4:36.46,3  1:07.47,9  (1013)    7.10 ¦ 
100/M45    111. Friedli Werner                      55 Solothurn                 12:37.33,0  5:04.15,4  (1670)    7.34 ¦ 
TS3/M40      3. Gamma Martin                        60 Solothurn                  9:52.44,2  1:57.05,7   (467)    7.12 ¦ 
100/M30     33. Jannella Emanuele                   68 Solothurn                 10:56.18,1  3:51.40,3  (1796)    6.33 ¦ 
H/W30        3. Probst Mirjam                       72 Solothurn                  1:23.15,5     5.57,5  (5329)    3.56 ¦ 
TS2/M45     19. Rossel Heiner                       57 Solothurn                  6:57.35,1  1:50.22,6  (1018)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M45     48. Wiedmer Hansruedi                   56 Solothurn                 10:25.44,3  2:52.26,7  (1720)    6.15 ¦ 
M/M40       32. Fogarascher Detlef                  60 Sonnenbühl-Genkingen       4:29.59,2  1:39.47,8  (4210)    6.23 ¦ 
TS1/M40     24. Malsch Volker                       58 D-Sonthofen                4:49.56,0  1:59.41,6  (1496)    7.30 ¦ 
100/M55     40. Fülle Elmar                         44 D-Sontra                  12:17.49,3  3:29.40,9  (1456)    7.22 ¦ 
100/M60     79. Castelnuovo Angelo                  38 Sorengo                   19:33.09,3 10:11.52,0  (1344)   11.43 ¦ 
100/M20     39. Navodnik Simon                      80 SLO-Sostanj               14:30.45,5  6:04.24,7  (3282)    8.42 ¦ 
100/M35     80. Beck Vincent                        64 F-Soultz                  11:57.06,9  4:26.54,1   (351)    7.10 ¦ 
100/M75      2. Brassel Paul                        27 Speicher                  16:04.47,1  1:36.47,8   (448)    9.38 ¦ 
100/M55     84. Höhl Werner                         44 D-Speyer                  16:01.31,7  7:13.23,3  (1295)    9.36 ¦ 
H/M60        4. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern            1:35.56,9     5.33,7  (5506)    4.32 ¦ 
H/M35       28. Frick Bernhard                      64 Spiegel b. Bern            1:28.36,5    17.15,0  (5060)    4.11 ¦ 
M/M50        4. Salvisberg Peter                    50 Spiegel b. Bern            3:22.45,9    20.25,6  (4015)    4.48 ¦ 
M/M50       12. Sand August                         49 A-Spielberg A-8724         3:47.47,6    45.27,3  (4134)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M45    188. Gfeller Walther                     54 Spiez                     17:50.49,2 10:17.31,6  (1209)   10.42 ¦ 
H/M30        7. Gottier Michael                     70 Spiez                      1:14.30,5     8.13,5  (5519)    3.31 ¦ 
100/W55     10. Ringgenberg Silvia                  44 Spiez                     15:40.52,1  4:58.28,6  (2523)    9.24 ¦ 
100/M45    107. Schuler Sepp                        54 Spiringen                 12:30.52,4  4:57.34,8  (1528)    7.30 ¦ 
TS1/M45     21. Surholt Angelo                      53 Spreitenbach               5:09.28,6  2:11.05,0  (1816)    8.01 ¦ 
TS2/M55     15. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                 8:49.27,7  3:32.10,3  (1507)    8.59 ¦ 
100/M45     94. Wassmann Konrad                     55 D-St. Augustin            11:54.01,9  4:20.44,3  (3602)    7.08 ¦ 
100/M45    200. Arter Alex                          55 St. Gallen                20:45.14,4 13:11.56,8  (1104)   12.27 ¦ 
TS1/M50      6. Baumgartner Urs                     50 St. Gallen                 4:09.34,9    33.46,2  (3690)    6.27 ¦ 
H/M55       29. Benz Paul                           44 St. Gallen                 2:03.59,2    44.47,4  (5451)    5.52 ¦ 
100/W35     14. Köppel Barbara                      67 St. Gallen                11:49.07,7  2:55.09,8  (2547)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M50     97. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                12:47.21,8  4:38.09,7  (1081)    7.40 ¦ 
TS2/M35     16. Schönfeld Frank                     63 St. Gallen                 6:41.02,6  2:39.17,3   (492)    6.48 ¦ 
247         11. Oberstlt Thoma Marcel               59 St. Gallen                 2:55.36,8    30.19,6  (4647)    4.09 ¦ 
TS1/M35     43. Kpl Uhler Roland                    66 St. Gallen                 6:31.06,2  3:02.07,8  (3053)   10.07 ¦ 
100/M40    185. Volken Franz                        58 St. Gallen                14:37.31,0  7:40.52,0  (3556)    8.46 ¦ 
100/M40     43. Buechel Paul                        58 St. Margrethen SG          9:47.49,7  2:51.10,7   (143)    5.52 ¦ 
100/W55      5. Sappl Borer Edith                   45 St. Moritz                13:10.40,9  2:28.17,4   (714)    7.54 ¦ 
100/M55     87. Zitterli Kurt                       47 St. Niklaus               16:31.54,4  7:43.46,0  (1330)    9.55 ¦ 
H/M50       39. Frei Walter                         50 St. Niklaus VS             1:48.31,2    27.55,0  (5101)    5.08 ¦ 
H/M40       24. Buntschu Ignaz                      58 St. Ursen                  1:34.41,3    18.48,1  (5265)    4.29 ¦ 
100/M50     14. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                  9:40.49,8  1:31.37,7   (239)    5.48 ¦ 
H/M50       47. Schroff Herbert                     49 St-Blaise                  1:53.29,9    32.53,7  (5484)    5.22 ¦ 
100/W35     38. Mottas Marie-Laurence               63 St-Cergue                 18:34.25,5  9:40.27,6  (2521)   11.08 ¦ 
100/MP      27. GEND Kieffer Denis, F-St Egreve     68 Gendarmerie ST EGREVE     15:52.13,5  8:05.43,1  (3037)    9.31 ¦ 
100/M55      4. Goirand Louis                       46 F-St Georges de Commiers  10:07.51,0  1:19.42,6  (3637)    6.04 ¦ 
H/W50        6. Goirand Marie                       48 F-St Georges de Commiers   1:59.50,3    25.45,1  (5459)    5.40 ¦ 
100/W35     20. Jeanneret Françoise                 67 St-Imier                  12:38.22,9  3:44.25,0  (2604)    7.35 ¦ 
100/M35    108. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 St-Imier                  13:26.36,8  5:56.24,0  (1417)    8.03 ¦ 
TS1/M35     29. Herrmann Bernhard                   64 D-St Leon-Rot              5:08.38,5  1:39.40,1  (1250)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M55     21. Datry Christian                     44 F-St Martin d'Hères       11:41.31,7  2:53.23,3  (3635)    7.00 ¦ 
H/M45       10. Paratte Yves                        53 St-Maurice                 1:26.01,4    15.01,1  (5363)    4.04 ¦ 
100/W60      7. Baumgartner Annie                   39 F-St Privat des Vieux     21:42.21,4  8:43.10,3  (2530)   13.01 ¦ 
M/W40        5. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 St-Sulpice VD              3:43.54,0    44.30,2  (4043)    5.18 ¦ 
100/M45    190. Jungen Jean-Michel                  54 St-Sulpice VD             17:57.20,7 10:24.03,1  (1363)   10.46 ¦ 
H/M45       36. Kireev Alexandre                    55 St-Sulpice VD              1:42.31,5    31.31,2  (5303)    4.51 ¦ 
TS2/M30      4. Lenherr Renato                      72 Staad                      5:27.52,3    21.58,0  (1614)    5.33 ¦ 
100/M55     64. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                    13:52.20,6  5:04.12,2  (1222)    8.19 ¦ 
100/M55      6. Schweizer Hansjörg                  47 Stäfa                     10:35.46,2  1:47.37,8  (1715)    6.21 ¦ 
TS1/M50     16. Illa Juan                           51 Stallikon                  4:46.25,1  1:10.36,4  (1705)    7.25 ¦ 
TS1/W45      1. Illa Margrit                        53 Stallikon                  4:46.26,0      -----  (2590)    7.25 ¦ 
100/M50    153. Adj Uof Gut Franz                   50 Stans                     16:07.16,7  7:58.04,6  (1278)    9.40 ¦ 
100/M45     23. Pföfferle Bernhard                  54 D-Staufen                  9:43.42,9  2:10.25,3  (3645)    5.50 ¦ 
100/M50      4. Rachowski Rainer                    52 D-Staufenberg              8:57.59,6    48.47,5  (3403)    5.22 ¦ 
M/W35        1. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                  3:09.19,0      -----  (4001)    4.29 ¦ 
TS1/M40     39. Junod Alain                         58 Ste-Croix                  5:51.37,9  3:01.23,5  (1758)    9.06 ¦ 
TS1/W40      3. Sokoloff Nadia                      61 Ste-Croix                  5:51.38,1  1:19.10,4  (2602)    9.06 ¦ 
100/M40    196. Bach Martin                         61 Steffisburg               16:58.55,9 10:02.16,9  (1342)   10.11 ¦ 
100/M40    206. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg               18:55.08,8 11:58.29,8  (1381)   11.21 ¦ 
V/W20       13. Liechti Corinne                     79 Steffisburg                1:04.41,2    17.27,6  (6093)    6.09 ¦ 
K/F2        17. Rieder Deborah                      95 Steffisburg                   3.03,8     1.01,4  (7145)    6.07 ¦ 
H/M55       16. Schenk Erich                        47 Steffisburg                1:40.20,0    21.08,2  (5240)    4.45 ¦ 
M/M45       20. Wyssbrod Heinz                      54 Steffisburg                3:37.28,4    48.51,2  (4207)    5.09 ¦ 
TS1/M40      4. Salvotelli Remo                     59 Stein AR                   3:18.56,8    28.42,4  (3547)    5.09 ¦ 
100/M40    179. Clerici Peter                       61 Steinhausen               13:52.51,5  6:56.12,5  (1148)    8.19 ¦ 
TS1/M40     12. Frischknecht Fritz                  58 Steinmaur                  4:11.04,7  1:20.50,3  (1539)    6.30 ¦ 
100/M65     40. Albers Hans                         35 D-Stetten                 18:04.42,5  8:15.48,4  (3376)   10.50 ¦ 
100/W45     16. Hirt Maria                          56 D-Stetten                 14:30.59,4  4:44.56,4  (3379)    8.42 ¦ 
100/M50    102. Weiss Erhard                        50 D-Stettfeld               12:54.34,6  4:45.22,5  (3224)    7.44 ¦ 
100/W40     24. Weiss Heidi                         58 D-Stettfeld               13:51.22,5  4:40.53,3  (3222)    8.18 ¦ 
H/W30        9. Gehlken Susanne                     68 Stettlen                   1:39.33,3    22.15,3  (5180)    4.43 ¦ 
247         19. Siegenthaler Daniel                 46 Stettlen                   3:09.46,7    44.29,5  (4645)    4.29 ¦ 
H/M40       27. Zürcher Beat                        62 Stettlen                   1:38.16,4    22.23,2  (5207)    4.39 ¦ 
M/M55        6. Layer Yvon                          46 F-Strasbourg               3:41.48,7    45.40,5  (4079)    5.15 ¦ 
TS2/M45      5. Schilling Dieter                    53 D-Streithausen             5:35.42,9    28.30,4   (123)    5.41 ¦ 
TS1/M35     24. Schürg Volker                       63 D-Streithausen             4:49.20,4  1:20.22,0   (465)    7.29 ¦ 
TS1/M45     15. Gaberthül Beat                      54 Strengelbach               4:14.56,0  1:16.32,4   (258)    6.36 ¦ 
TS1/W45      3. Gaberthül Iris                      57 Strengelbach               4:59.03,8    12.37,8   (717)    7.44 ¦ 
H/M20       10. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Studen                     1:28.43,2    22.29,7  (5133)    4.12 ¦ 
H/M35       26. Lütolf Markus                       64 Studen BE                  1:27.44,6    16.23,1  (5452)    4.09 ¦ 
100/M30     79. Aschmann Marc                       69 D-Stuttgart               14:32.58,7  7:28.20,9  (1214)    8.43 ¦ 
100/M70      8. Blank Max                           32 D-Stuttgart               17:29.43,7  5:39.28,7  (1309)   10.29 ¦ 
100/M50     61. Bracht Gerhard                      50 D-Stuttgart               11:43.04,8  3:33.52,7   (232)    7.01 ¦ 
100/M20     25. Heberle Bernd                       76 D-Stuttgart               12:36.41,8  4:10.21,0  (1536)    7.34 ¦ 
100/M50     17. Kwiotek Achim                       49 D-Stuttgart                9:55.35,8  1:46.23,7  (3290)    5.57 ¦ 
100/M40     36. Neubert Andreas                     62 D-Stuttgart                9:43.33,7  2:46.54,7  (3340)    5.50 ¦ 
100/M55     90. Rumpf Wolfgang                      46 D-Stuttgart               16:41.03,9  7:52.55,5  (1320)   10.00 ¦ 
100/M20     30. Schmidt Axel                        79 D-Stuttgart               13:12.00,0  4:45.39,2  (1434)    7.55 ¦ 
100/M45     87. Schröder Jochen                     56 D-Stuttgart               11:39.10,4  4:05.52,8  (3470)    6.59 ¦ 
100/M55     53. Straub Hans-Herbert                 43 D-Stuttgart               12:58.37,8  4:10.29,4   (313)    7.47 ¦ 
100/W45     28. Wiedenmann Hannelore                57 D-Stuttgart               18:59.31,8  9:13.28,8  (2522)   11.23 ¦ 
100/M55    105. Wiedenmann Walter                   47 D-Stuttgart               18:59.32,0 10:11.23,6  (1384)   11.23 ¦ 
H/M20        9. Larizza Filippo                     77 Suberg                     1:23.36,9    17.23,4  (5377)    3.57 ¦ 
100/M60     64. Wüthrich Fritz                      39 Suberg                    15:43.19,6  6:22.02,3  (1210)    9.25 ¦ 
TS1/M50     29. Tschui Roland                       48 Subingen                   7:24.18,3  3:48.29,6  (1587)   11.30 ¦ 
TS2/M35     18. Peek Andreas                        67 D-Südlohn                  6:51.31,2  2:49.45,9  (1423)    6.59 ¦ 
TS2/M40     25. Binggeli Andreas                    61 Sugiez                    10:02.53,2  5:47.22,6  (3272)   10.14 ¦ 
V/W35        9. Bolliger Bettina                    64 Sugiez                       54.54,0    15.45,8  (6133)    5.13 ¦ 
V/M35        9. Bolliger Reto                       65 Sugiez                       42.17,7     6.24,6  (6134)    4.01 ¦ 
K/F6         2. Pellet Stephanie                    88 Sugiez                       13.22,7     1.55,9  (6371)    4.27 ¦ 
100/M60     65. Stöckel Joachim                     39 D-Suhl                    16:11.46,4  6:50.29,1  (1270)    9.43 ¦ 
100/M60     50. Stoll Bruno                         41 Suhr                      14:40.34,0  5:19.16,7  (1420)    8.48 ¦ 
100/M50     32. Zbinden Rolf                        52 Suhr                      10:40.26,4  2:31.14,3    (95)    6.24 ¦ 
M/M50       16. Haler Willi                         48 Sulgen                     4:00.09,8    57.49,5  (4234)    5.41 ¦ 
100/M40    128. Hamm Roland                         61 D-Sulz                    12:30.00,7  5:33.21,7  (1703)    7.30 ¦ 
100/M55     49. Sturm Hans-Georg                    43 D-Sulz                    12:48.16,7  4:00.08,3  (1001)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M40     35. Schmid Mike                         61 Sulz AG                    9:42.07,4  2:45.28,4  (3453)    5.49 ¦ 
TS2/M20     12. Reindl Andreas                      75 A-Sulz-Röthis              9:06.27,4  3:26.42,1  (3582)    9.16 ¦ 
100/M70     13. Bermbach Hermann                    28 D-Sulzbach                19:40.46,4  7:50.31,4  (3214)   11.48 ¦ 
TS1/W50      2. Schneider Brigitte                  52 D-Sulzbach                 5:33.15,0    20.09,5   (720)    8.38 ¦ 
100/M40     80. Haar Dietmar                        62 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg      10:55.51,0  3:59.12,0   (472)    6.33 ¦ 
TS2/M40     20. Peuker Harald                       60 D-Sulzdorf                 8:00.07,6  3:44.37,0  (1509)    8.09 ¦ 
100/M30     75. Bärtschi Christian                  70 Sumiswald                 13:56.02,6  6:51.24,8  (1271)    8.21 ¦ 
100/M30     85. Ruch Marco                          69 Sumiswald                 15:23.46,8  8:19.09,0  (1237)    9.14 ¦ 
K/M1         4. Ruch Ramon                          97 Sumiswald                     2.47,6     0.05,8  (7176)    5.35 ¦ 
100/M35      5. Sommer Ernst                        63 Sumiswald                  8:01.00,9    30.48,1    (55)    4.48 ¦ 
H/W20        4. Stahel Nicole                       76 Sumiswald                  1:33.47,1    15.14,0  (5533)    4.26 ¦ 
TS2/M30     24. Imbach Hans                         68 Sursee                    10:18.48,7  5:12.54,4  (1422)   10.30 ¦ 
TS3/M40      8. Setschi Karl                        61 Sursee                    17:25.22,6  9:29.44,1  (1471)   12.43 ¦ 
100/M30     76. Ruffiner Olivier                    71 Susten                    13:58.52,0  6:54.14,2  (1140)    8.23 ¦ 
100/M45    180. Storni Rene                         55 Susten                    16:50.37,8  9:17.20,2  (1269)   10.06 ¦ 
100/M35    129. Zumstein Stefan                     64 Susten                    14:40.38,3  7:10.25,5  (1379)    8.48 ¦ 
V/M35        6. Bianzina Walter                     63 Sutz                         41.29,8     5.36,7  (6010)    3.57 ¦ 
V/W20        7. Cosandier Beatrice                  ?? Sutz                         55.02,3     7.48,7  (6391)    5.14 ¦ 
V/M45       20. Cosandier Henri                     54 Sutz                         55.02,6    15.33,4  (6390)    5.14 ¦ 
K/F2        12. Rentsch Carla                       95 Sutz                          2.38,8     0.36,4  (7169)    5.17 ¦ 
K/F1         7. Rentsch Vera                        97 Sutz                          3.26,5     0.37,4  (7168)    6.53 ¦ 

Total 279



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.