Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Ortschaft "P"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M75      4. Bakker Johan                        23 NL-P.H.Den Burg-Texel     18:39.01,0  4:11.01,7  (1331)   11.11 ¦ 
100/M30     88. Bauerfeind Stephan                  68 D-Paderborn               16:21.51,8  9:17.14,0  (1122)    9.49 ¦ 
100/M40    123. Kluth Wolfgang                      59 D-Paderborn               12:19.11,5  5:22.32,5  (3213)    7.23 ¦ 
100/M50    119. Heinrich Bodo                       50 D-Pähl                    13:33.23,9  5:24.11,8  (1041)    8.08 ¦ 
H/M70        1. Gillieron Charles                   29 Palézieux-Village          1:46.51,2      -----  (4169)    5.03 ¦ 
V/M45       14. Vagre Guy                           53 F-Paris 12                   50.01,0    10.31,8  (6110)    4.45 ¦ 
M/MJ         2. Pauli Laurent                       83 Payerne                    4:02.18,9    40.44,1  (4224)    5.44 ¦ 
100/M45      4. Eder Ewald                          56 A-Peilstein A-4153         7:55.24,3    22.06,7    (32)    4.45 ¦ 
H/M30       12. Viette Olivier                      69 Perly                      1:22.09,7    15.52,7  (5012)    3.53 ¦ 
H/M45       45. Widmer Joël                         55 Perrefitte                 1:45.52,3    34.52,0  (5220)    5.01 ¦ 
TS2/W20      6. Gisiger Daniela                     80 Péry                      10:17.52,1  2:29.10,0  (2575)   10.29 ¦ 
100/M60      6. Hannappel Aribert                   40 Péry                      10:23.08,3  1:01.51,0   (174)    6.13 ¦ 
K/F4         1. Kunz Jessica Nina                   91 Péry                          3.30,5      -----  (7030)    3.30 ¦ 
TS2/M35     28. Minger Pascal                       64 Péry                       8:56.23,1  4:54.37,8  (3264)    9.06 ¦ 
V/M50        4. Schwab Philippe                     49 Péry                         46.00,5     1.46,9  (6222)    4.22 ¦ 
TS2/M50      6. Büchi Jakob                         52 Peseux                     6:07.59,2    45.41,4  (3686)    6.14 ¦ 
M/M20        4. Silva Afonso                        ?? Peseux                     3:00.44,6     7.22,1  (4162)    4.16 ¦ 
TS2/M20     17. Parri Pascal                        76 L-Petange                  9:18.24,7  3:38.39,4  (3411)    9.28 ¦ 
100/M40    164. Schwab Manfred                      59 D-Petersaurach            13:34.00,0  6:37.21,0  (1088)    8.08 ¦ 
M/M70        1. Oswald Henri                        32 Petit-Lancy                4:17.02,9      -----  (4031)    6.05 ¦ 
100/M60     66. Kukovic Higin                       38 SLO-Petrovce              16:18.01,4  6:56.44,1  (1803)    9.46 ¦ 
100/M35     99. Elsener Sepp                        63 Pfäffikon SZ              12:55.37,7  5:25.24,9  (1105)    7.45 ¦ 
H/M45       18. Hefti Rolf                          57 Pfäffikon SZ               1:31.10,6    20.10,3  (5549)    4.19 ¦ 
TS1/M50     13. Kümin Otto                          51 Pfäffikon SZ               4:41.22,8  1:05.34,1  (1849)    7.17 ¦ 
100/M40     30. Schaschko Gerd                      59 D-Pfalzgrafenweiler        9:30.35,6  2:33.56,6   (148)    5.42 ¦ 
100/M45     18. Tiemann Jürgen                      55 D-Pfalzgrafenweiler        9:27.35,5  1:54.17,9   (210)    5.40 ¦ 
H/M40        3. Buchecker Christoph                 58 Pfeffingen                 1:20.50,8     4.57,6  (5536)    3.49 ¦ 
100/M55     78. Doll Anton                          46 D-Pfinztal                15:42.28,0  6:54.19,6  (1307)    9.25 ¦ 
100/M40    162. Rössler Norbert                     61 D-Pfinztal                13:26.46,9  6:30.07,9   (301)    8.04 ¦ 
TS1/M45      2. Schmidt Erhard                      56 D-Pfinztal                 3:23.05,4    24.41,8   (517)    5.15 ¦ 
100/M45     65. Häusler Franz                       54 D-Pfullendorf             10:49.04,6  3:15.47,0  (3378)    6.29 ¦ 
TS2/W35      2. Waldhoff Claudia                    63 D-Pfullingen               9:05.08,6  1:15.24,3  (2567)    9.15 ¦ 
V/MJ         6. Brauen Reto                         83 Pieterlen                    42.07,7     4.59,0  (6182)    4.00 ¦ 
V/M20       23. Hänni Fabian                        82 Pieterlen                    46.47,2    12.48,0  (6066)    4.27 ¦ 
H/M55        1. Moser Albrecht                      45 Pieterlen                  1:19.11,8      -----  (5453)    3.45 ¦ 
100/M45    167. Moser Rene                          54 Pieterlen                 15:28.05,3  7:54.47,7   (240)    9.16 ¦ 
100/M40    209. Riesen André                        59 Pieterlen                 19:40.20,5 12:43.41,5  (3669)   11.48 ¦ 
H/M35       53. Schär Heinz                         66 Pieterlen                  1:49.19,6    37.58,1  (5155)    5.10 ¦ 
H/M35       57. Schär Markus                        63 Pieterlen                  1:57.24,9    46.03,4  (5383)    5.33 ¦ 
100/M50    133. Stalder Heinz                       49 Pieterlen                 13:54.39,1  5:45.27,0  (1133)    8.20 ¦ 
M/M40       23. Yildiz M-Ali                        62 Pilatteln                  3:44.26,9    54.15,5  (4259)    5.19 ¦ 
100/M40     14. Slazak Andrzej                      60 PL-Piotrkow Tryb           8:53.33,1  1:56.54,1  (1770)    5.20 ¦ 
H/W20       22. Piller Sabine                       79 Plaffeien                  1:55.21,0    36.47,9  (5226)    5.28 ¦ 
H/W20       19. Zbinden Julia                       76 Plaffeien                  1:49.57,7    31.24,6  (5262)    5.12 ¦ 
TS2/M45      6. Bäsel Wolfgang                      56 D-Plochingen               5:52.32,9    45.20,4  (3463)    5.59 ¦ 
100/M45    139. Simet Jan                           56 CZ-Plzen                  13:44.41,5  6:11.23,9  (1729)    8.14 ¦ 
TS2/M55     16. Gerauer Alfred                      47 D-Pocking                  8:55.37,6  3:38.20,2  (1226)    9.05 ¦ 
100/M20     45. Tominc Denis                        80 SLO-Podgrad               15:26.47,3  7:00.26,5  (1818)    9.16 ¦ 
TS1/W35      1. Constantin Yvonne                   64 Pont de la Morge           4:09.55,5      -----  (2572)    6.28 ¦ 
100/M55     74. Benoit Edouard                      44 Ponts-de-Martel           15:10.19,8  6:22.11,4  (3692)    9.06 ¦ 
100/M20     63. Benoit Roland                       74 Ponts-de-Martel           21:14.34,0 12:48.13,2  (3691)   12.44 ¦ 
100/M45    202. Donzé Michel                        55 Porrentruy                21:01.47,7 13:28.30,1  (3682)   12.37 ¦ 
100/M60      5. Frick Jacky                         42 Porrentruy                10:20.58,7    59.41,4   (315)    6.12 ¦ 
TS2/M55      8. Balmer Christian                    47 Port                       7:05.54,8  1:48.37,4   (340)    7.13 ¦ 
V/M65        3. Burri Hans-Peter                    36 Port                         49.45,8     1.08,7  (6031)    4.44 ¦ 
V/M20       31. Mola Tony                           75 Port                         50.54,9    16.55,7  (6088)    4.50 ¦ 
100/M60     75. Sahli Werner                        41 Port                      19:09.35,1  9:48.17,8  (1388)   11.29 ¦ 
K/F3         2. Sjölund Eva-Maria                   93 Port                          4.13,2     0.03,1  (7119)    4.13 ¦ 
V/W40        7. Sjölund Inger                       62 Port                         53.06,5    10.48,7  (6173)    5.03 ¦ 
K/M4        11. Sjölund Richard                     91 Port                          4.09,9     0.40,2  (7120)    4.09 ¦ 
100/M50    154. Wyss Kurt                           52 Port                      16:11.33,4  8:02.21,3  (1205)    9.42 ¦ 
100/M40    101. Zwahlen Jürg                        58 Port                      11:31.12,7  4:34.33,7   (297)    6.54 ¦ 
100/M45     60. Stock Klaus-Detlef                  54 D-Porta Westfalica        10:40.22,8  3:07.05,2  (1598)    6.24 ¦ 
H/M50       32. Bongard François                    52 Posieux                    1:44.47,4    24.11,2  (5190)    4.57 ¦ 
TS2/M75      2. Pesata Vladimir                     27 CZ-Praha                  12:05.36,9  2:15.01,2  (1743)   12.19 ¦ 
100/M35    161. Hrebicek Miloslav                   66 CZ-Praha 4                19:53.43,3 12:23.30,5  (1745)   11.56 ¦ 
M/M60        1. Louzecky Milos                      40 CZ-Praha 3                 3:26.02,3      -----  (4189)    4.52 ¦ 
100/MP      12. Plt Dumitru Florin, R-Prahova       74 Romania II                10:41.21,2  2:54.50,8  (3052)    6.24 ¦ 
100/M70      5. Behounek Hans                       29 Pratteln                  15:43.18,5  3:53.03,5   (453)    9.25 ¦ 
100/M50     42. Birri Hanspeter                     50 Pratteln                  10:58.14,3  2:49.02,2  (3596)    6.34 ¦ 
M/M50        9. Fesli Mehmet                        49 Pratteln                   3:39.09,0    36.48,7  (4029)    5.11 ¦ 
100/M50     39. Madak Mustafa                       48 Pratteln                  10:53.27,6  2:44.15,5  (3587)    6.32 ¦ 
TS3/M35      4. Schär Peter                         65 Pratteln                   9:53.49,0  1:03.14,5  (1560)    7.13 ¦ 
TS1/M40     44. Sollberger Thomas                   59 Pratteln                   6:53.17,2  4:03.02,8  (1218)   10.42 ¦ 
100/M40     44. Mühlbachler Ambros                  59 A-Pregarten                9:48.56,9  2:52.17,9  (1435)    5.53 ¦ 
K/F4         7. Linder Sara                         91 Prêles                        4.23,6     0.53,1  (7078)    4.23 ¦ 
M/M30        4. Ghisletta Stefano                   69 Preonzo                    3:02.52,2    24.42,2  (4074)    4.20 ¦ 
V/M45        5. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                       44.05,2     4.36,0  (6092)    4.11 ¦ 
100/M40     88. Luther Mario                        61 D-Pulheim                 11:12.17,9  4:15.38,9   (407)    6.43 ¦ 
V/M70        4. Bignens Raymond                     28 Pully                      1:09.44,4    21.38,7  (6285)    6.38 ¦ 
M/W45        6. Eicher Veronique                    55 Puplinge                   4:28.43,4  1:13.46,5  (4051)    6.22 ¦ 
TS1/M35     28. Lorenz Markus                       67 D-Püttlingen               5:03.13,7  1:34.15,3  (3396)    7.51 ¦ 

Total 82



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.