Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS2/M40      9. von Arx Urs                         61 Kaiseraugst                6:43.35,1  2:28.04,5  (3654)    6.51 ¦ 
V/M65        4. Müller Tony                         37 Kaisten                      52.47,6     4.10,5  (6171)    5.01 ¦ 
TS1/M35     25. Bürgi Erich                         64 Kallnach                   4:51.53,4  1:22.55,0  (3201)    7.33 ¦ 
H/M30       26. Ellenberger Pascal                  70 Kallnach                   1:37.52,8    31.35,8  (5430)    4.38 ¦ 
K/M5         1. Tüscher Markus                      89 Kallnach                      7.10,9      -----  (7132)    3.35 ¦ 
K/M5         5. Tüscher Remo                        90 Kallnach                      8.49,8     1.38,9  (7133)    4.24 ¦ 
100/M65      1. Müller Manfred                      36 D-Kandel                   9:48.54,1      -----   (373)    5.53 ¦ 
K/M3         6. Grossen Michael                     93 Kandergrund                   4.04,4     0.18,3  (6367)    4.04 ¦ 
100/M30     74. Leber Michael                       70 Kappel                    13:55.09,4  6:50.31,6  (1804)    8.21 ¦ 
100/M40    142. Schmidlin Beat Claude               59 Kappel SO                 12:50.06,5  5:53.27,5  (1312)    7.42 ¦ 
100/M45      9. Vögeli Paul                         53 Kappel SO                  8:31.08,7    57.51,1  (3398)    5.06 ¦ 
H/M45       29. Burri Roland                        53 Kappelen                   1:38.19,8    27.19,5  (5449)    4.39 ¦ 
V/M45        1. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                     39.29,2      -----  (6289)    3.45 ¦ 
V/WJ         7. Schnell Dina                        88 Kappelen                     54.07,6     8.53,2  (6157)    5.09 ¦ 
V/WJ         3. Schnell Maria                       86 Kappelen                     48.20,3     3.05,9  (6158)    4.36 ¦ 
100/M40    137. Moessner Gerhard                    59 D-Karlsbad                12:44.11,7  5:47.32,7  (3519)    7.38 ¦ 
100/M45     91. Becker Felix                        54 D-Karlsruhe               11:46.37,5  4:13.19,9   (537)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M70     12. Gossenberger Jochen                 32 D-Karlsruhe               19:38.33,2  7:48.18,2  (1275)   11.47 ¦ 
100/M60     14. Gübel Ekkehard                      42 D-Karlsruhe               10:50.50,9  1:29.33,6   (107)    6.30 ¦ 
100/M65     50. Klaus Heinz                         36 D-Karlsruhe               20:37.06,1 10:48.12,0  (1551)   12.22 ¦ 
100/M50    139. Kluge Joachim                       52 D-Karlsruhe               14:21.11,5  6:11.59,4  (1263)    8.36 ¦ 
100/W35     25. Michelberger Claudia                65 D-Karlsruhe               13:26.46,8  4:32.48,9   (824)    8.04 ¦ 
TS1/M35     35. Oldenburg Markus                    64 D-Karlsruhe                5:38.54,9  2:09.56,5  (1246)    8.46 ¦ 
100/M50      6. Wein Norbert                        52 D-Karlsruhe                9:04.53,0    55.40,9    (88)    5.26 ¦ 
100/W50     16. Herms Lübbe Elisabeth               50 D-Kassel                  14:53.34,8  4:47.28,8  (2597)    8.56 ¦ 
100/M60      8. Hoffmann Guenther                   42 D-Kassel                  10:36.43,8  1:15.26,5   (316)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M55     19. Iffert Friedrich                    44 D-Kassel                  11:38.12,0  2:50.03,6   (372)    6.58 ¦ 
TS1/W35      6. Richter Kerstin                     65 D-Kassel                   5:33.14,5  1:23.19,0  (2591)    8.37 ¦ 
100/M35    120. Port Manfred                        64 D-Kaufbeuren              13:59.00,9  6:28.48,1  (1234)    8.23 ¦ 
H/M35       31. Gärtner Peter                       65 Kehrsatz                   1:30.37,2    19.15,7  (5158)    4.17 ¦ 
H/M40       39. Hühnli Bruno                        58 Kehrsatz                   1:43.20,0    27.26,8  (5087)    4.53 ¦ 
M/M35       11. Stauffer Rolf                       65 Kehrsatz                   3:27.08,9    27.36,1  (4153)    4.54 ¦ 
K/F3         3. Stofer Céline                       93 Kehrsatz                      4.17,6     0.07,5  (7099)    4.17 ¦ 
K/F4         2. Stofer Michèle                      91 Kehrsatz                      3.31,9     0.01,4  (7004)    3.31 ¦ 
TS2/M20     23. Weber Michael                       73 Kehrsatz                   9:36.08,8  3:56.23,5  (3240)    9.46 ¦ 
100/M65     17. Arnold Arthur                       36 D-Kelkheim                14:19.46,8  4:30.52,7  (1145)    8.35 ¦ 
100/M55     71. Hellerich Gerd                      44 D-Kelkheim                14:44.00,4  5:55.52,0  (1754)    8.50 ¦ 
100/M65     42. Jendrasch Horst                     36 D-Kelkheim                18:32.55,9  8:44.01,8  (1356)   11.07 ¦ 
TS1/M60      3. Wollenweber Kurt                    40 D-Kelkheim                 4:29.45,1    27.41,5   (440)    6.59 ¦ 
100/M65     23. Frey Willi                          37 D-Kelkheim Taunus         14:43.58,8  4:55.04,7  (1150)    8.50 ¦ 
100/M40    130. Walter Ulrich                       61 D-Kemmern                 12:34.38,3  5:37.59,3   (499)    7.32 ¦ 
100/M40    154. Koch Joachim                        62 D-Kempten                 13:09.11,6  6:12.32,6  (3553)    7.53 ¦ 
100/M40      2. Miksch Thomas                       62 D-Kempten                  7:19.44,0    23.05,0  (3297)    4.23 ¦ 
100/W20      6. Johner Tanja                        77 Kerzers                   11:56.05,7  1:19.02,8   (817)    7.09 ¦ 
M/M30       11. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                    3:30.39,7    52.29,7  (4125)    4.59 ¦ 
H/W20       16. Tschachtli Mirjam                   73 Kerzers                    1:47.39,4    29.06,3  (5414)    5.06 ¦ 
100/W55      2. von Kocemba Rosemarie               44 D-Kiel                    11:35.21,3    52.57,8   (730)    6.57 ¦ 
100/M35    149. HFW Bossert Andreas                 64 D-Kieselbronn             17:01.17,1  9:31.04,3  (3085)   10.12 ¦ 
100/M40    140. Messerli Heinz                      62 Kiesen                    12:45.54,3  5:49.15,3  (1079)    7.39 ¦ 
100/M40    135. Ammann Peter                        61 Kirchberg BE              12:41.00,3  5:44.21,3  (3671)    7.36 ¦ 
100/M65     47. Mathys Hans                         36 Kirchberg BE              19:40.46,6  9:51.52,5  (1383)   11.48 ¦ 
100/MP      11. Füs Schütz Hanspeter, Kirchberg BE  44 Vater und Sohn            10:38.23,8  2:51.53,4  (3007)    6.23 ¦ 
100/W40     36. Senft Barbara                       60 Kirchberg BE              16:57.47,0  7:47.17,8   (751)   10.10 ¦ 
100/M45     54. Tschanz Werner                      54 Kirchberg BE              10:34.38,4  3:01.20,8   (112)    6.20 ¦ 
V/M40        3. Zürcher Roland                      60 Kirchberg BE                 39.01,6     2.44,4  (6283)    3.43 ¦ 
100/M30     60. Brunner Stefan                      70 A-Kirchdorf               12:56.59,9  5:52.22,1  (1187)    7.46 ¦ 
100/M40     73. Fritsch Christian                   61 A-Kirchdorf an der Krems  10:37.01,9  3:40.22,9   (312)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M35     62. Prieler Josef                       64 A-Kirchdorf an der Krems  11:17.42,0  3:47.29,2   (451)    6.46 ¦ 
100/M35    136. Fund Michel                         63 Kirchlindach              15:22.06,3  7:51.53,5  (3614)    9.13 ¦ 
M/M50       20. Goldschmidt Walter                  50 D-Kirchzarten              4:12.15,8  1:09.55,5  (4228)    5.58 ¦ 
100/M50    136. Kirner Franz                        51 D-Kirchzarten             14:14.44,5  6:05.32,4   (106)    8.32 ¦ 
100/M55      5. Stachel Erich                       46 D-Kirrweiler              10:12.16,3  1:24.07,9  (3362)    6.07 ¦ 
100/M45    114. Schirm Dieter                       56 D-Kitzingen               12:51.49,0  5:18.31,4  (1481)    7.43 ¦ 
247          2. Kpl Günthardt Bruno                 69 Kleinandelfingen           2:36.37,8    11.20,6  (4621)    3.42 ¦ 
100/M45    181. Girard Martin                       53 Kleindöttingen            16:55.55,3  9:22.37,7  (1316)   10.09 ¦ 
100/W35      6. Schmoll Claudia                     64 D-Kleinfischlingen        10:25.06,9  1:31.09,0   (726)    6.15 ¦ 
V/M45       13. Borer Urs                           57 Kleinlützel                  49.30,5    10.01,3  (6209)    4.42 ¦ 
TS2/M35      6. Fricker Roland                      63 Klingnau                   5:04.01,5  1:02.16,2  (1444)    5.09 ¦ 
100/W35     16. Pasina Silvia                       67 Klosters                  12:09.29,7  3:15.31,8  (2535)    7.17 ¦ 
V/M30       13. Bühlmann Hannes                     71 Kloten                       47.16,0    15.02,7  (6024)    4.30 ¦ 
100/M45     20. Strickler Werner                    54 Kloten                     9:31.20,9  1:58.03,3   (298)    5.42 ¦ 
H/M50       41. Widmer Hans-Jörg                    48 Kloten                     1:50.39,2    30.03,0  (5385)    5.14 ¦ 
H/W45       10. Zollinger Doris                     57 Kloten                     1:53.39,0    19.32,7  (5387)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M50     19. Adler Hanspeter                     49 Koblenz                   10:03.26,8  1:54.14,7  (3544)    6.02 ¦ 
100/M40    141. Kämpf Kurt                          58 Koblenz                   12:48.01,8  5:51.22,8   (464)    7.40 ¦ 
TS1/M40      2. Kulbaczynski Jan                    62 PL-Koden                   3:07.34,3    17.19,9   (521)    4.51 ¦ 
TS2/M35     14. Friessner Jürgen                    64 D-Koenigsberg              6:24.08,7  2:22.23,4    (21)    6.31 ¦ 
100/W45     13. Straub Angelika                     54 D-Kolbingen               13:54.12,8  4:08.09,8   (759)    8.20 ¦ 
100/M35    126. Hain Josef                          67 A-Kollerschlag            14:25.16,6  6:55.03,8  (3559)    8.39 ¦ 
100/W40     10. Howald Sonja                        58 Kölliken                  11:41.26,7  2:30.57,5  (2587)    7.00 ¦ 
100/M45     98. Bonk Detlef                         55 D-Köln                    11:57.29,8  4:24.12,2   (255)    7.10 ¦ 
TS1/M45     16. Geilenkirchen Heinz                 54 D-Köln                     4:26.48,3  1:28.24,7  (3325)    6.54 ¦ 
100/M35    134. Hartleb Gunter                      65 D-Köln                    14:56.53,8  7:26.41,0  (1378)    8.58 ¦ 
100/W40     29. Müller Evelyn                       58 D-Köln                    14:57.08,2  5:46.39,0  (2507)    8.58 ¦ 
100/M45     79. Müller Günter                       55 D-Köln                    11:25.22,2  3:52.04,6  (1071)    6.51 ¦ 
100/M35    124. Offermann Thomas                    63 D-Köln                    14:17.27,9  6:47.15,1  (1164)    8.34 ¦ 
100/M45     96. Risch Joachim                       55 D-Köln                    11:55.07,0  4:21.49,4  (1030)    7.09 ¦ 
100/M60     35. Urbach Helmut                       42 D-Köln                    13:14.56,7  3:53.39,4   (293)    7.56 ¦ 
100/W45      4. Urbach Ingeborg                     53 D-Köln                    11:01.22,7  1:15.19,7   (711)    6.36 ¦ 
100/M40    115. Waldoff Michael                     61 D-Köln                    12:02.43,6  5:06.04,6   (514)    7.13 ¦ 
100/M45     68. Winkhold-Gallina Werner             53 D-Köln                    10:54.39,1  3:21.21,5   (178)    6.32 ¦ 
100/M45    104. Fuchs Axel-Wolfgang                 56 D-Königsbach-Stein        12:20.30,0  4:47.12,4   (348)    7.24 ¦ 
100/M45     77. Roeser Bruno                        54 D-Königswinter            11:24.34,3  3:51.16,7  (3383)    6.50 ¦ 
V/W45        1. Kohli Pia                           54 Köniz                        49.02,0      -----  (6106)    4.40 ¦ 
H/M20        8. Meyer Uwe                           ?? Köniz                      1:23.35,9    17.22,4  (5305)    3.57 ¦ 
H/M35       43. Morf Daniel                         63 Köniz                      1:38.48,3    27.26,8  (5058)    4.40 ¦ 
H/M55       22. Noirjean Roger                      46 Köniz                      1:45.41,1    26.29,3  (5086)    5.00 ¦ 
TS1/M40     43. Nowka Theodor                       58 Köniz                      6:30.06,2  3:39.51,8  (3530)   10.06 ¦ 
V/M35        2. Oberli Thomas                       64 Köniz                        36.07,8     0.14,7  (6262)    3.26 ¦ 
100/M50     74. Schiess Lothar                      48 D-Konstanz                11:59.06,0  3:49.53,9  (3588)    7.11 ¦ 
100/M30     48. Szabados Tibor                      71 D-Konstanz                11:53.57,6  4:49.19,8  (3533)    7.08 ¦ 
TS1/M45      4. Raeber Res                          56 Koppigen                   3:39.50,5    41.26,9  (1832)    5.41 ¦ 
100/MP       1. Sdt Steinmann Thomas, Koppigen      63 STE 63                     7:46.30,4      -----  (3081)    4.39 ¦ 
100/M40    116. Kolmberger Rudi                     60 D-Korb                    12:04.03,5  5:07.24,5  (1645)    7.14 ¦ 
TS1/M40     38. Hagner Jürgen                       60 D-Kottweiler-Schwanden     5:45.44,2  2:55.29,8  (1262)    8.57 ¦ 
100/MP       9. Col Macherzynski Czestaw, PL-Krakow 55 Poland 1                   9:20.24,7  1:33.54,3  (3018)    5.36 ¦ 
M/M50        2. Kuchar Petr                         51 CZ-Kraluv Dvur             3:08.08,6     5.48,3  (4188)    4.27 ¦ 
V/W35       14. Kucharova Vera                      63 CZ-Kraluv Dvur             1:05.17,1    26.08,9  (6215)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M60      1. Gregoric Edo                        41 SLO-Kranj                  9:21.17,3      -----  (1788)    5.36 ¦ 
100/M50     44. Schwaiger Franz                     51 A-Kraubath an der Mur     11:04.23,0  2:55.10,9   (275)    6.38 ¦ 
K/M3        22. Schwaiger Lukas                     94 A-Kraubath an der Mur         4.50,0     1.03,9  (7166)    4.50 ¦ 
TS3/W40      2. Zurbrügg Regina                     58 Krauchthal                15:58.15,8  5:03.12,2  (2525)   11.39 ¦ 
100/M40    112. Gollbach Michael                    58 D-Krefeld                 11:55.09,7  4:58.30,7  (1643)    7.09 ¦ 
TS1/M60     11. Lenzen Werner                       41 D-Krefeld                  5:35.47,8  1:33.44,2  (1156)    8.41 ¦ 
100/W50      9. Hahn Karin                          50 D-Kreuztal                13:31.41,1  3:25.35,1  (3275)    8.07 ¦ 
100/M40    186. Eberle Rochus                       58 Kriegstetten              14:39.17,2  7:42.38,2   (304)    8.47 ¦ 
TS1/M40     17. Bowald Eric                         60 Kriens                     4:34.08,5  1:43.54,1   (121)    7.06 ¦ 
M/W20        5. Buser Claudia                       73 Kriens                     4:28.44,0  1:28.53,9  (4115)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M50    168. Gasser Arthur                       52 Kriens                    18:32.57,4 10:23.45,3  (1311)   11.07 ¦ 
100/M40    182. Pohl Helmut                         62 D-Kronberg                14:29.42,3  7:33.03,3  (1851)    8.41 ¦ 
100/M55      1. Barth Bertram                       45 D-Kronberg Ts              8:48.08,4      -----  (1852)    5.16 ¦ 
TS2/M45     27. Baudisch Dieter                     57 D-Kuchen                   8:35.28,6  3:28.16,1  (1526)    8.45 ¦ 
100/M55      3. Aufschnaiter Albert                 44 A-Kufstein                 9:50.00,3  1:01.51,9   (261)    5.54 ¦ 
100/M35    116. Spengler Jan                        65 D-Külsheim                13:55.17,4  6:25.04,6   (479)    8.21 ¦ 
M/M40       15. Wernli Christian                    59 Künten                     3:23.21,5    33.10,1  (4023)    4.49 ¦ 
100/M35     27. Hill Markus                         66 Küsnacht                   9:37.15,0  2:07.02,2   (157)    5.46 ¦ 
100/W20      8. Witzel Helga                        75 Küsnacht                  12:55.47,1  2:18.44,2   (826)    7.45 ¦ 
M/M40       11. Peterhans Robert                    58 Küsnacht ZH                3:13.58,9    23.47,5  (4173)    4.35 ¦ 
TS2/M45     18. Wandel Günther                      54 D-Kusterdingen             6:40.27,9  1:33.15,4  (3266)    6.47 ¦ 
TS1/M40      7. Karrer René                         58 Küttigen                   3:48.23,0    58.08,6  (3572)    5.55 ¦ 
M/M35        1. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                   2:59.32,8      -----  (4148)    4.15 ¦ 

Total 131



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.