Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Ortschaft "I"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M50     23. Cathomas Giusep                     50 Ilanz                     10:14.25,7  2:05.13,6  (1548)    6.08 ¦ 
H/W30       24. Lebus Anne                          70 F-Illkirch-Graffenstaden   1:58.01,2    40.43,2  (5473)    5.35 ¦ 
TS2/M55     13. Dörig Hans                          45 Illnau                     8:00.59,0  2:43.41,6  (1130)    8.09 ¦ 
TS2/W45      2. Dörig Silvia                        55 Illnau                     8:00.59,2     5.10,8   (740)    8.09 ¦ 
TS1/M50     27. Widmer Adolf                        49 Illnau                     7:10.00,0  3:34.11,3  (1829)   11.08 ¦ 
H/M40       42. Debrunner Daniel                    59 Inkwil                     1:45.35,1    29.41,9  (5457)    5.00 ¦ 
TS1/W40      2. Orlter Alice                        58 A-Innsbruck                5:37.14,1  1:04.46,4   (709)    8.44 ¦ 
100/M30     45. Razesberger Georg                   72 A-Innsbruck               11:39.50,6  4:35.12,8  (1015)    6.59 ¦ 
V/M35       16. Gämperle Roman                      65 Ins                          45.25,1     9.32,0  (6083)    4.19 ¦ 
247         38. Lt Jöhr Christoph                   80 Ins                        3:50.28,9  1:25.11,7  (4628)    5.27 ¦ 
H/W30        1. Schweizer Corinne                   71 Ins                        1:17.18,0      -----  (5463)    3.39 ¦ 
H/M35        8. Götz Markus                         66 Interlaken                 1:16.26,4     5.04,9  (5006)    3.37 ¦ 
247         28. Adj Uof Maurer Martin               56 Interlaken                 3:24.12,7    58.55,5  (4634)    4.50 ¦ 
100/M45     76. Reuteler Erich                      55 Interlaken                11:15.28,1  3:42.10,5  (3630)    6.45 ¦ 
H/M20        5. Schneider Stefan                    79 Interlaken                 1:20.22,3    14.08,8  (5441)    3.48 ¦ 
100/M20     57. Meyerhofer Daniele                  76 Intragna                  18:18.19,3  9:51.58,5  (1806)   10.58 ¦ 
100/M40    103. Meier Andreas                       59 D-Inzlingen               11:38.11,7  4:41.32,7  (3629)    6.58 ¦ 
V/M55        3. Althaus Peter                       43 Ipsach                       45.25,1     1.14,0  (6212)    4.19 ¦ 
H/M40       43. Davies Simon                        62 Ipsach                     1:46.06,3    30.13,1  (5418)    5.01 ¦ 
V/W35       16. Flury Brigitte                      64 Ipsach                     1:07.35,2    28.27,0  (6116)    6.26 ¦ 
V/M40       14. Flury Thomas                        61 Ipsach                       46.24,5    10.07,3  (6117)    4.25 ¦ 
H/M35       23. Gassner Hanspeter                   66 Ipsach                     1:26.23,2    15.01,7  (5388)    4.05 ¦ 
H/W35        2. Gellert Fatima                      66 Ipsach                     1:36.20,0    10.11,5  (5422)    4.33 ¦ 
V/W45        8. Haesler Mireille                    56 Ipsach                       59.06,2    10.04,2  (6201)    5.37 ¦ 
H/W35        3. Keller Monika                       63 Ipsach                     1:37.49,0    11.40,5  (5176)    4.38 ¦ 
H/M40       50. Kradolfer Jürg                      59 Ipsach                     1:58.14,8    42.21,6  (5154)    5.36 ¦ 
K/F2         7. Lehnherr Olivia                     95 Ipsach                        2.27,6     0.25,2  (7077)    4.55 ¦ 
K/F2         9. Meyer Jacqueline                    95 Ipsach                        2.35,3     0.32,9  (7092)    5.10 ¦ 
H/W35        8. Meyer Karin                         65 Ipsach                     1:46.46,1    20.37,6  (5088)    5.03 ¦ 
100/M55    104. Möri Hugo                           46 Ipsach                    18:57.29,1 10:09.20,7  (3294)   11.22 ¦ 
H/W30       20. Pauli Astrid                        68 Ipsach                     1:53.28,2    36.10,2  (5104)    5.22 ¦ 
H/M65        8. Rieder Hans                         36 Ipsach                     2:24.14,0    58.20,4  (5436)    6.50 ¦ 
V/W35       10. Schibler Sylvia                     65 Ipsach                       54.54,5    15.46,3  (6228)    5.13 ¦ 
H/M45       35. Schollenberger Conrad               56 Ipsach                     1:42.30,7    31.30,4  (5472)    4.51 ¦ 
H/W35       19. Schuepach Susannne                  65 Ipsach                     1:57.48,4    31.39,9  (5445)    5.34 ¦ 
H/M40       41. Stöckehius Silvio                   60 Ipsach                     1:45.02,0    29.08,8  (5419)    4.58 ¦ 
H/W35       17. Teinilä Susanna                     64 Ipsach                     1:54.32,3    28.23,8  (5189)    5.25 ¦ 
K/M4        19. Vogler Joel                         91 Ipsach                        4.36,3     1.06,6  (7050)    4.36 ¦ 
K/F3        17. Vogler Nathalie                     94 Ipsach                        5.20,0     1.09,9  (7051)    5.20 ¦ 
100/M30     32. Widmer Peter                        72 Ipsach                    10:53.24,4  3:48.46,6   (146)    6.32 ¦ 
TS2/W30      1. Woifensberger Sabina                69 Ipsach                     6:56.35,5      -----  (3251)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M45    159. Biallas Jürgen                      54 D-Iserlohn                14:54.08,7  7:20.51,1  (1149)    8.56 ¦ 
100/M50     35. Paul Roland                         49 D-Iserlohn                10:47.51,5  2:38.39,4   (147)    6.28 ¦ 
TS2/M45     14. Steven Uwe                          55 D-Iserlohn                 6:22.34,5  1:15.22,0  (1042)    6.29 ¦ 
100/M40    197. Januzaj Ramiz                       59 ALB-Isniq-Deçan           17:07.38,4 10:10.59,4  (1299)   10.16 ¦ 
100/M45    127. Zaupa Bruno                         55 I-Isola Vicentina         13:24.19,3  5:51.01,7  (3465)    8.02 ¦ 
TS2/W40      6. Eisenkolb Cornelia                  62 Ittigen                    7:43.50,0  1:45.16,9   (825)    7.52 ¦ 
100/W40     37. Gysin Martine                       62 Ittigen                   17:25.37,5  8:15.08,3  (2563)   10.27 ¦ 
247         13. Kobel Hans                          45 Ittigen                    2:57.53,2    32.36,0  (4632)    4.12 ¦ 
100/M40    109. Kobel Markus                        59 Ittigen                   11:48.27,0  4:51.48,0  (3580)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M65      8. Läderach Peter                      37 Ittigen                   12:27.20,4  2:38.26,3  (3215)    7.28 ¦ 
V/WJ         1. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Ittigen                      45.14,4      -----  (6288)    4.18 ¦ 
V/M30       17. Spinosi Gianni                      72 Ittigen                      48.57,3    16.44,0  (6205)    4.39 ¦ 

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.