Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M60     59. Lenzlinger Heinz                    40 Gachnang                  15:23.04,7  6:01.47,4  (3461)    9.13 ¦ 
TS1/M50     17. Rüegger Christian                   50 Gachnang                   4:55.38,0  1:19.49,3  (1016)    7.39 ¦ 
100/M45    110. Merz Reinhard                       54 D-Gaggenau                12:37.24,5  5:04.06,9  (3322)    7.34 ¦ 
100/M50     48. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                  11:21.23,3  3:12.11,2  (1683)    6.48 ¦ 
M/M35        2. Dellsperger Urs                     63 Galmiz                     2:59.33,8     0.01,0  (4227)    4.15 ¦ 
M/W40        1. Luce-Dellsperger Franziska          62 Galmiz                     2:59.23,8      -----  (4118)    4.15 ¦ 
V/M45       10. Schweizer Roger                     57 Gals                         47.29,7     8.00,5  (6243)    4.31 ¦ 
TS1/M20      1. Gysin Parick                        ?? Gattikon                   3:14.07,3      -----  (1855)    5.01 ¦ 
100/M50     81. Spalis Stanislaus                   50 D-Gau-Bischofsheim        12:16.17,1  4:07.05,0  (1126)    7.21 ¦ 
M/M35       24. Loewe Hubert                        67 D-Gaugrehweiler            4:07.55,9  1:08.23,1  (4110)    5.52 ¦ 
TS1/M40      9. Klenner Hans-Jürgen                 59 D-Geisingen                3:53.15,8  1:03.01,4  (3500)    6.02 ¦ 
100/M60     68. Heikamp Peter                       42 D-Geislingen/Stg.         16:32.19,9  7:11.02,6  (1219)    9.55 ¦ 
M/W45        5. Bättig Doris                        56 Gelfingen                  4:15.24,2  1:00.27,3  (4080)    6.03 ¦ 
M/M40        9. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                  3:12.12,6    22.01,2  (4081)    4.33 ¦ 
100/M40    132. Bittner Martin                      60 D-Gelsenkirchen           12:35.33,4  5:38.54,4   (375)    7.33 ¦ 
100/M35     15. Garding Ludger                      64 D-Gelsenkirchen            8:52.28,4  1:22.15,6  (3449)    5.19 ¦ 
M/M45       30. Sladek Rudolf                       56 Gelterkinden               3:52.02,1  1:03.24,9  (4247)    5.29 ¦ 
V/W30       10. Neapole Allison                     71 Geneva                     1:16.56,7    37.15,4  (6075)    7.19 ¦ 
TS1/M35     13. Bedat Cédric                        65 Genève                     4:06.59,4    38.01,0   (430)    6.23 ¦ 
100/M55     85. Böhler Dieter                       45 Genève                    16:24.33,2  7:36.24,8  (1134)    9.50 ¦ 
H/W30       21. Cass Ann                            69 Genève                     1:53.32,4    36.14,4  (5558)    5.22 ¦ 
H/W20       20. Cholotta Katrin                     77 Genève                     1:50.08,8    31.35,7  (5215)    5.13 ¦ 
TS1/M40     22. D'Alessandri Michel                 61 Genève                     4:47.53,5  1:57.39,1  (1165)    7.27 ¦ 
TS2/M35      1. Jaquerod Christophe                 66 Genève                     4:01.45,3      -----     (8)    4.06 ¦ 
M/M20        1. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                     2:53.22,5      -----  (4145)    4.06 ¦ 
V/W35       18. Lehmann Kim                         64 Genève                     1:09.37,9    30.29,7  (6296)    6.37 ¦ 
V/M60        2. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                       47.59,5     0.03,5  (6028)    4.34 ¦ 
100/M65     52. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                    21:48.27,5 11:59.33,4  (1865)   13.05 ¦ 
V/W30        8. Uhlig Stephanie                     70 Genève                     1:08.46,7    29.05,4  (6295)    6.33 ¦ 
H/M40       29. Ulrich Didier                       62 Genève                     1:39.28,7    23.35,5  (5461)    4.42 ¦ 
100/M45    102. Hennig Rüdiger                      57 D-Gengenbach              12:12.18,3  4:39.00,7   (212)    7.19 ¦ 
100/W30      5. Meinhardt Angela                    68 D-Gera                    11:25.46,2  1:26.25,2  (3491)    6.51 ¦ 
TS2/M40      8. Meinhardt Henry                     59 D-Gera                     6:27.25,1  2:11.54,5  (3493)    6.34 ¦ 
V/M50        5. Berger Willi                        48 Gerlafingen                  48.57,4     4.43,8  (6272)    4.39 ¦ 
TS1/W45      8. Hofer Rita                          56 Gerlafingen                7:15.11,9  2:28.45,9  (3223)   11.16 ¦ 
TS1/M40     45. Zürcher Peter                       58 Gerlafingen                7:15.11,5  4:24.57,1  (3228)   11.16 ¦ 
100/W35     11. Streicher Elke                      67 D-Gerlingen               11:02.23,2  2:08.25,3  (2541)    6.37 ¦ 
V/M35       12. Gander Peter                        65 Gerolfingen                  42.53,7     7.00,6  (6190)    4.05 ¦ 
V/M50        1. Krähenbühl Beat                     49 Gerolfingen                  44.13,6      -----  (6269)    4.12 ¦ 
100/M30     87. Küffer Andreas                      68 Gerolfingen               16:02.03,7  8:57.25,9  (1892)    9.37 ¦ 
TS2/M20     19. Feller Daniel                       82 Gerzensee                  9:19.38,8  3:39.53,5  (3700)    9.30 ¦ 
247         36. Gfr Achermann Josef                 44 Geuensee                   3:47.49,7  1:22.32,5  (4603)    5.23 ¦ 
TS3/M50      1. Marczinzik Guenter                  51 D-Gevelsberg               9:23.26,2      -----  (3212)    6.51 ¦ 
100/M55     29. Gubler Erich                        43 Gibswil-Ried              11:54.10,1  3:06.01,7  (1660)    7.08 ¦ 
100/M50     29. Jäger Erwin                         50 D-Giebelstadt             10:37.19,0  2:28.06,9  (1773)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M45    145. Steinberg Gottlieb                  55 D-Gießen                  13:52.51,4  6:19.33,8  (1012)    8.19 ¦ 
TS1/M35     11. Habegger Ruedi                      65 Gipf-Oberfrick             4:06.09,5    37.11,1  (3426)    6.22 ¦ 
H/M50       29. Wegmüller Hansjörg                  48 Gipf-Oberfrick             1:41.40,2    21.04,0  (5349)    4.49 ¦ 
100/W45      1. Aeschlimann Heidi                   56 Gippingen                  9:46.03,0      -----   (706)    5.51 ¦ 
100/M50      2. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  51 Gippingen                  8:39.42,6    30.30,5     (5)    5.11 ¦ 
H/M30       14. Henggeler Daniel                    72 Giswil                     1:23.11,7    16.54,7  (5375)    3.56 ¦ 
H/W45       15. Golay Marielle                      54 Gland                      2:19.42,4    45.36,1  (5186)    6.37 ¦ 
H/W40       15. Haymoz Isabelle                     62 Gland                      1:57.29,1    41.53,5  (5323)    5.34 ¦ 
100/M45      1. Küng Paul                           56 Glarus                     7:33.17,6      -----     (3)    4.31 ¦ 
100/M40      5. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                     8:14.38,7  1:17.59,7   (515)    4.56 ¦ 
100/M60     30. Sowaidnig Axel                      38 D-Glashütten              12:42.30,6  3:21.13,3   (368)    7.37 ¦ 
TS1/M20     13. Gaus Daniel                         78 Glattbrugg                 4:47.44,6  1:33.37,3  (1525)    7.27 ¦ 
100/M50    115. Signer Roland                       48 Glattbrugg                13:28.38,9  5:19.26,8  (1086)    8.05 ¦ 
100/M35     17. Teupel Stephan                      67 D-Gleichen                 8:58.48,8  1:28.36,0  (1529)    5.23 ¦ 
100/MP      48. Lt Heynen Daniel, Glis              77 Luftwaffe Na/Uem          19:27.33,9 11:41.03,5  (3024)   11.40 ¦ 
H/M40        8. Gogniat Gregoire                    61 Glovelier                  1:24.52,9     8.59,7  (5236)    4.01 ¦ 
100/W50     11. Potschka-Hermann  Marion            52 D-Göcklingen              13:35.59,5  3:29.53,5  (2613)    8.09 ¦ 
TS1/M55      3. Gaus Bruno                          46 Goldach                    4:13.11,0    34.21,5  (1334)    6.33 ¦ 
100/M65     12. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                    13:30.39,4  3:41.45,3  (1785)    8.06 ¦ 
TS2/W50      3. Marty Paula                         49 Gommiswald                12:14.47,3  3:34.28,0  (2548)   12.28 ¦ 
V/M45        6. Ryser Fritz                         55 Gondiswil                    45.03,5     5.34,3  (6256)    4.17 ¦ 
V/M35        7. Zürcher Hans                        67 Gondiswil                    41.46,0     5.52,9  (6257)    3.58 ¦ 
TS2/M55     12. Meier Kurt                          44 Gontenschwil               7:56.56,6  2:39.39,2  (1663)    8.05 ¦ 
100/M35     96. Bajohr Harald                       65 D-Göppingen               12:54.09,2  5:23.56,4  (1513)    7.44 ¦ 
100/M35    145. Krum Thomas                         66 D-Göppingen               16:21.03,1  8:50.50,3  (1802)    9.48 ¦ 
100/M45     12. Walter Manfred                      55 D-Göppingen                8:59.16,7  1:25.59,1   (114)    5.23 ¦ 
100/W55     13. von Moos Maya                       46 Gordevio                  20:49.07,2 10:06.43,7  (2619)   12.29 ¦ 
100/M35    133. Lüthi Rene                          67 Gossau ZH                 14:56.49,1  7:26.36,3  (1115)    8.58 ¦ 
100/M45    138. Haas Otmar                          57 D-Gössenheim              13:41.15,0  6:07.57,4   (281)    8.12 ¦ 
TS1/M30     16. Buetikofer Olivier                  68 Gossliwil                  5:35.35,4  2:52.38,2  (3419)    8.41 ¦ 
100/M60     21. Woldert Klaus                       41 D-Grafenberg              11:33.22,3  2:12.05,0   (274)    6.56 ¦ 
TS1/M20     24. Isoz Michael                        79 Grafenried                 5:43.59,6  2:29.52,3  (1850)    8.54 ¦ 
100/MJ       5. Kohler Manuel                       84 Grafenried                20:52.05,9  9:48.00,3  (1709)   12.31 ¦ 
TS2/M20     14. Mathez Lionel                       74 Grafenried                 9:08.35,8  3:28.50,5  (1833)    9.18 ¦ 
100/M40     16. Zaugg Claude J.                     61 F-Grandvillars             8:53.59,6  1:57.20,6  (1692)    5.20 ¦ 
H/W40       10. Saugy Rita                          59 Granges-Marnand            1:45.45,4    30.09,8  (5132)    5.00 ¦ 
M/M50       10. Hauri Marco                         48 Gränichen                  3:41.42,0    39.21,7  (4144)    5.15 ¦ 
H/M30       20. Horn Oliver                         69 Gränichen                  1:33.37,3    27.20,3  (5325)    4.26 ¦ 
100/M60     84. Korner Max                          42 Gränichen                 20:46.24,1 11:25.06,8  (3665)   12.27 ¦ 
M/M30        1. Piec Wlodzimierz                    72 PL-Granowiec               2:38.10,0      -----  (4212)    3.44 ¦ 
TS2/M50      3. Warga Rudolf                        52 A-Graz                     5:58.27,8    36.10,0   (509)    6.05 ¦ 
TS1/W40      1. Prasch Elisabeth                    58 A-Graz-Liebenau            4:32.27,7      -----   (739)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M35     89. Volk Christian                      64 A-Graz-Liebenau           12:29.27,6  4:59.14,8  (1421)    7.29 ¦ 
100/W40     38. Tanner Hannelore                    60 Greifensee                18:56.58,0  9:46.28,8  (2615)   11.22 ¦ 
H/M50       20. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                 1:35.44,7    15.08,5  (5093)    4.32 ¦ 
100/M45     82. Schumacher Carlo                    54 L-Greiveldingen           11:28.22,9  3:55.05,3   (204)    6.53 ¦ 
100/M40    210. Allemann Egon                       59 Grenchen                  20:16.29,8 13:19.50,8  (1402)   12.09 ¦ 
100/W45     14. Brechbühl Elisabeth                 53 Grenchen                  14:08.07,1  4:22.04,1   (823)    8.28 ¦ 
100/M35    125. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                  14:18.16,6  6:48.03,8  (1093)    8.34 ¦ 
H/M35       30. Flück Marco                         67 Grenchen                   1:29.42,5    18.21,0  (5508)    4.15 ¦ 
100/M35    138. Heusser Martin                      64 Grenchen                  15:34.14,4  8:04.01,6  (3503)    9.20 ¦ 
K/F2         6. Heusser Melina                      95 Grenchen                      2.25,0     0.22,6  (7188)    4.50 ¦ 
K/F1        12. Heusser Tamina                      97 Grenchen                      4.03,7     1.14,6  (7187)    8.07 ¦ 
100/M45    197. Löffel Samuel                       54 Grenchen                  19:36.43,7 12:03.26,1  (3672)   11.46 ¦ 
TS2/M45     26. Maegli Rolf                         55 Grenchen                   8:32.12,0  3:24.59,5  (1337)    8.41 ¦ 
H/M40       44. Moll Erich                          60 Grenchen                   1:47.35,5    31.42,3  (5478)    5.05 ¦ 
TS1/M20     32. Naegeli Toni                        81 Grenchen                   6:43.19,4  3:29.12,1  (3618)   10.26 ¦ 
V/W35        1. Neuhaus Jeannette                   67 Grenchen                     39.08,2      -----  (6229)    3.43 ¦ 
V/M35       21. Rüegg Martin                        66 Grenchen                     46.01,5    10.08,4  (6096)    4.23 ¦ 
H/M50       12. Schär Peter                         48 Grenchen                   1:30.08,0     9.31,8  (5392)    4.16 ¦ 
V/M30       26. Thomas Hirsiger                     68 Grenchen                     59.17,1    27.03,8  (6050)    5.38 ¦ 
M/M45        5. Ferrand Claude                      55 F-Grenoble                 3:00.38,9    12.01,7  (4235)    4.16 ¦ 
TS1/M55      8. Rousseau Albert                     45 F-Grenoble                 5:33.28,7  1:54.39,2  (3625)    8.38 ¦ 
M/M35       16. Hölterhoff Andreas                  63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          3:42.58,0    43.25,2  (4087)    5.17 ¦ 
H/M65        5. Schillinger Alois                   34 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          1:49.25,8    23.32,2  (5308)    5.11 ¦ 
H/M30       42. Hager Markus                        69 D-Grevenbroich             2:00.17,4    54.00,4  (5073)    5.42 ¦ 
100/M30     22. Vrecar Miha                         72 SLO-Grize                  9:29.10,7  2:24.32,9  (1820)    5.41 ¦ 
TS2/M50      8. Thater Werner                       49 D-Gröbenzell               6:58.11,3  1:35.53,5  (3490)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M40    114. Tichai Thomas                       61 D-Groß-Umstadt            11:58.08,7  5:01.29,7  (1180)    7.10 ¦ 
100/M45     67. Ammon Volker                        57 D-Großfischlingen         10:54.36,3  3:21.18,7   (419)    6.32 ¦ 
100/M45      8. Zoeller Paul                        57 D-Großheubach              8:29.00,1    55.42,5  (3235)    5.05 ¦ 
100/M50     89. Wichmann Andreas                    50 D-Großkrotzenburg         12:37.18,8  4:28.06,7  (1183)    7.34 ¦ 
TS1/M45      7. Rickel Adelbert                     57 D-Großlangheim             3:47.03,6    48.40,0    (76)    5.52 ¦ 
100/M35      6. Becker Michael                      66 D-Großlehna                8:20.14,5    50.01,7  (3269)    5.00 ¦ 
100/M55     34. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern            11:59.03,6  3:10.55,2   (306)    7.11 ¦ 
M/M40       24. Oppliger Bruno                      60 Grossaffoltern             3:44.40,9    54.29,5  (4233)    5.19 ¦ 
100/M35     22. Baumgartner Hansueli                66 Grosshöchstetten           9:29.27,2  1:59.14,4    (77)    5.41 ¦ 
H/M45        1. Jost Christian                      57 Grosshöchstetten           1:11.00,3      -----  (5511)    3.21 ¦ 
TS2/M50      5. Meister Niklaus                     51 Grosshöchstetten           6:03.11,9    40.54,1  (3561)    6.09 ¦ 
100/M40    173. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten          13:46.58,8  6:50.19,8  (3284)    8.16 ¦ 
M/M40       25. Bättig Paul                         58 Grosswangen                3:48.46,4    58.35,0  (4038)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M50     73. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen               11:58.27,1  3:49.15,0   (400)    7.11 ¦ 
V/M50        3. Kläsi Hans-Ulrich                   49 Grünenmatt                   45.53,2     1.39,6  (6029)    4.22 ¦ 
V/M20       32. Weber S                             82 Grünenmatt                   51.38,1    17.38,9  (6179)    4.55 ¦ 
100/W40      1. Schmidtke Sabine                    59 D-Grünenplan               9:10.29,2      -----  (3308)    5.30 ¦ 
100/M45     52. Doberstein Wolfgang                 53 D-Grünstadt               10:34.07,7  3:00.50,1   (438)    6.20 ¦ 
H/M35       41. Steiner Roland                      67 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:38.35,6    27.14,1  (5233)    4.40 ¦ 
100/M30     81. Ayer Sylvain                        68 Gryon                     14:45.00,8  7:40.23,0  (1241)    8.51 ¦ 
TS1/M20     29. Jan Christoph                       79 Gstaad                     6:18.55,4  3:04.48,1  (1706)    9.49 ¦ 
H/W40        9. Neuhaus Therese                     61 Gstaad                     1:44.49,5    29.13,9  (5177)    4.58 ¦ 
V/M20       24. Perreten Helmut                     75 Gstaad                       47.13,6    13.14,4  (6264)    4.29 ¦ 
H/M35       38. Feuz Thomas                         63 Gsteigwiler                1:36.45,0    25.23,5  (5037)    4.35 ¦ 
100/M65     18. Cornu Marc                          35 Gümligen                  14:20.36,5  4:31.42,4  (1037)    8.36 ¦ 
100/M50    123. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                  13:44.11,5  5:34.59,4   (398)    8.14 ¦ 
H/W45       12. Matter Ruth                         54 Gümligen                   1:57.55,5    23.49,2  (5470)    5.35 ¦ 
V/M35        3. Werlen Klaus                        67 Gümligen                     39.53,5     4.00,4  (6160)    3.47 ¦ 
H/M50       49. Wong Fook Sun                       49 Gümligen                   1:57.55,2    37.19,0  (5471)    5.35 ¦ 
H/M20        6. Blatter Stefan                      73 Gümmenen                   1:21.12,9    14.59,4  (5524)    3.50 ¦ 
100/M35     59. Flader Christian                    63 D-Gummersbach             11:12.22,6  3:42.09,8  (3254)    6.43 ¦ 
100/W30      8. Flader Ilona                        68 D-Gummersbach             12:41.11,3  2:41.50,3  (3253)    7.36 ¦ 
100/M30     66. Ihlenfeldt Rolf Udo                 69 D-Gummersbach             13:10.46,2  6:06.08,4  (3252)    7.54 ¦ 
100/W35     23. Medniewski Anke                     63 D-Gummersbach             13:10.46,2  4:16.48,3  (3256)    7.54 ¦ 
100/M55     58. Haerdle Werner                      43 D-Gundelfingen            13:37.09,9  4:49.01,5  (3537)    8.10 ¦ 
100/M45    125. Schöllhorn Peter                    54 D-Gundelfingen            13:16.03,5  5:42.45,9  (3536)    7.57 ¦ 
100/M40     27. Friedrich Jürgen                    60 D-Gunzenhausen             9:18.25,1  2:21.46,1  (3239)    5.35 ¦ 
100/M65     43. Holicki Heinrich                    36 D-Gunzenhausen            18:44.45,0  8:55.50,9  (1336)   11.14 ¦ 
100/M40     27. Schübel Friedrich                   59 D-Gunzenhausen             9:18.25,1  2:21.46,1  (3238)    5.35 ¦ 
TS2/M40      1. Probst Silvio                       62 Gunzgen                    4:15.30,6      -----    (33)    4.20 ¦ 
V/W40        1. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                      42.17,8      -----  (6279)    4.01 ¦ 
V/W35        4. Spicher-Haas Patricia               67 Gurmels                      45.36,1     6.27,9  (6278)    4.20 ¦ 
H/W55        3. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                    1:53.13,1     8.29,0  (5098)    5.21 ¦ 
V/M40        5. Bürgy Othmar                        61 Guschelmuth                  39.59,2     3.42,0  (6265)    3.48 ¦ 
H/M30       21. Dedering Birger                     68 D-Güstrow                  1:33.40,3    27.23,3  (5046)    4.26 ¦ 
100/M50     36. Lüthi Hans                          48 Gwatt (Thun)              10:48.35,7  2:39.23,6   (310)    6.29 ¦ 
100/M65     46. Scheidegger Fritz                   35 Gwatt (Thun)              19:22.14,0  9:33.19,9  (1386)   11.37 ¦ 

Total 160



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.