Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M35     94. Riek Wolfgang                       66 D-Ebersbach               12:49.34,9  5:19.22,1  (1425)    7.41 ¦ 
100/M50     56. Schubert Reiner                     50 D-Ebersbach               11:30.34,4  3:21.22,3  (3386)    6.54 ¦ 
TS3/M20      9. Herrmann Daniel                     79 D-Ebersbach/Fils          17:48.46,6  9:24.49,8  (3352)   13.00 ¦ 
249         37. Sdt Christen Isidor, Ebikon         ?? Schweiz 1                  2:37.01,2    28.59,0  (4836)    3.43 ¦ 
M/MJ         1. Meyer Jürg                          ?? Ebikon                     3:21.34,8      -----  (4122)    4.46 ¦ 
TS1/M40     26. Ulrich Paul                         59 Ebikon                     4:53.34,6  2:03.20,2  (3549)    7.36 ¦ 
H/W45        2. Crouzet Eitane                      54 F-Echirolles               1:36.45,7     2.39,4  (5460)    4.35 ¦ 
H/M45       21. Serre  Pierre                       53 F-Echirolles               1:34.10,1    23.09,8  (5458)    4.27 ¦ 
100/MP      18. Lt Schmitz Frank, D-Eckental        76 EX-WOW 98                 12:52.06,4  5:05.36,0  (3070)    7.43 ¦ 
TS1/M30      5. Zosel Felix                         68 D-Eckental                 3:59.26,9  1:16.29,7   (330)    6.12 ¦ 
TS1/M45     20. Siegenthaler Daniel                 56 Ecublens                   5:08.11,0  2:09.47,4  (1322)    7.59 ¦ 
M/M55        3. Hartmann Roland                     47 Effretikon                 3:20.34,5    24.26,3  (4026)    4.45 ¦ 
100/MP      59. OTL Breuer Gerhard H., D-Efringen-K 44 Staufer Löwe 2            21:23.07,4 13:36.37,0  (3095)   12.49 ¦ 
100/M35    121. Rogenmoser Siegfried                66 Egerkingen                14:02.06,8  6:31.54,0  (1836)    8.25 ¦ 
H/M55       25. Strahm Peter                        44 Egg                        1:51.29,1    32.17,3  (5096)    5.17 ¦ 
100/M40    188. V. Clarmann Thomas                  59 D-Eggenstein-Leopoldshafe 15:05.25,3  8:08.46,3  (1640)    9.03 ¦ 
100/M50      1. Schweizer Rene                      50 Eglisau                    8:09.12,1      -----  (3310)    4.53 ¦ 
100/M45    122. Simosseg Oliver                     56 D-Ehrenkirchen            13:09.00,2  5:35.42,6   (295)    7.53 ¦ 
100/M55     36. Braun Werner                        45 D-Eigeltingen             12:00.40,1  3:12.31,7  (3468)    7.12 ¦ 
TS3/M40      4. Frank Ernst                         58 D-Eigeltingen             11:11.54,7  3:16.16,2  (1123)    8.10 ¦ 
100/M55     77. Berl Thomas                         47 Eiken                     15:38.11,9  6:50.03,5  (1300)    9.22 ¦ 
M/M55        7. Dinkel Hansruedi                    43 Eiken                      3:45.59,3    49.51,1  (4011)    5.21 ¦ 
100/M50      8. Hofmann Jürgen                      51 D-Eisenberg                9:12.24,8  1:03.12,7    (72)    5.31 ¦ 
100/M30     25. Wellstein Klaus                     68 D-Eisenberg                9:46.30,4  2:41.52,6  (1641)    5.51 ¦ 
100/W40      7. Kratzheller Silvia                  62 D-Elbtal                  10:44.14,4  1:33.45,2  (2538)    6.26 ¦ 
100/M20     26. Knobl Oliver                        75 D-Elsenfeld               12:38.02,0  4:11.41,2   (183)    7.34 ¦ 
100/M50    104. Petry Roland                        51 D-Eltville                12:56.32,3  4:47.20,2   (371)    7.45 ¦ 
TS2/M55      9. Bryner Rolf                         45 Embrach                    7:20.22,9  2:03.05,5  (1034)    7.28 ¦ 
100/W35     32. Kopf Ursula                         65 Embrach                   15:42.42,0  6:48.44,1  (2502)    9.25 ¦ 
K/M4         9. Waschle Adrian                      92 Embrach                       4.00,0     0.30,3  (7199)    4.00 ¦ 
K/F3        15. Waschle Jennifer                    94 Embrach                       5.15,2     1.05,1  (7200)    5.15 ¦ 
100/M35     70. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                   11:25.55,3  3:55.42,5  (1031)    6.51 ¦ 
100/M45     74. Gerber Fritz                        56 Emmen                     11:08.11,1  3:34.53,5  (1556)    6.40 ¦ 
K/M3        25. Dubach Benjamin                     94 Emmenbrücke                   4.56,7     1.10,6  (7036)    4.56 ¦ 
K/M4        15. Dubach Michael                      91 Emmenbrücke                   4.20,5     0.50,8  (7037)    4.20 ¦ 
TS2/M20      1. Gabriel Roger                       73 Emmenbrücke                5:39.45,3      -----   (286)    5.46 ¦ 
100/W50     13. Mosimann Monika                     50 Emmenbrücke               14:26.42,8  4:20.36,8  (2578)    8.40 ¦ 
TS1/M20     18. Rollo Signorello                    78 Emmenbrücke                5:04.07,4  1:50.00,1  (3557)    7.52 ¦ 
100/W20      3. Baumann Heike                       74 D-Endingen                10:54.05,6    17.02,7  (3356)    6.32 ¦ 
100/M50     46. Enderle Norbert-Sahar               50 D-Endingen                11:14.00,6  3:04.48,5  (1514)    6.44 ¦ 
100/M35     52. Hauser Joachim                      65 D-Endingen                10:54.07,0  3:23.54,2  (3357)    6.32 ¦ 
100/M50     60. Kläger Klaus                        48 D-Endingen                11:42.50,5  3:33.38,4  (3320)    7.01 ¦ 
100/M50      3. Klorer Peter                        52 D-Endingen                 8:44.14,5    35.02,4  (3427)    5.14 ¦ 
100/M30     12. Esser Stefan                        69 D-Engelskirchen            8:41.37,0  1:36.59,2  (3255)    5.12 ¦ 
100/W65      3. Pirlot Isa                          34 D-Engelskirchen           18:09.48,4  2:47.52,0  (3454)   10.53 ¦ 
100/M40     39. Tschudi Fritz                       58 Ennenda                    9:44.51,3  2:48.12,3  (1719)    5.50 ¦ 
100/W50     20. Niederberger Fränzi                 51 Ennetmoos                 15:44.46,9  5:38.40,9  (3592)    9.26 ¦ 
100/M55     22. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                    11:43.44,3  2:55.35,9   (238)    7.02 ¦ 
H/W35       15. Jordan Veronique                    65 Epalinges                  1:51.33,6    25.25,1  (5146)    5.17 ¦ 
100/M40    133. Deutschbauer Nicolaus               58 D-Eppelheim               12:36.58,5  5:40.19,5  (1189)    7.34 ¦ 
TS2/W50      1. Lötscher Margrit                    48 Eptingen                   8:40.19,3      -----   (803)    8.50 ¦ 
100/M30     27. Nicklaus Michael                    68 D-Erbach                   9:53.46,6  2:49.08,8  (1651)    5.56 ¦ 
100/M20     21. Blätz Jan                           80 D-Erbes-Büdesheim         12:00.19,8  3:33.59,0  (1407)    7.12 ¦ 
TS1/M40     25. Wilhelm Dieter                      59 D-Erfweiler                4:53.13,9  2:02.59,5  (1606)    7.35 ¦ 
H/M40       33. Zahnd Werner                        58 Erlach                     1:40.51,6    24.58,4  (5063)    4.46 ¦ 
100/M70      9. Flöter Wilfried                     32 D-Erlangen                18:30.11,7  6:39.56,7  (1289)   11.06 ¦ 
TS2/M60      8. Schmalz Wilfried                    40 D-Erlangen                12:08.22,6  4:58.51,0  (1369)   12.21 ¦ 
TS2/M30      9. Zelck Karsten                       71 D-Erlensee                 6:38.24,6  1:32.30,3  (1428)    6.45 ¦ 
H/M35       21. Eng Erich                           66 Erlinsbach                 1:25.40,1    14.18,6  (5211)    4.03 ¦ 
TS2/M45      1. Roth Ernst                          53 Erlinsbach                 5:07.12,5      -----  (3571)    5.12 ¦ 
100/M35     78. Schmid Fritz                        66 Erlinsbach AG             11:49.38,0  4:19.25,2   (428)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M55     33. Bortis Hans                         47 Ernen                     11:59.03,3  3:10.54,9   (364)    7.11 ¦ 
100/W30     13. Brandenburger Nicole                72 L-Esch/Alzette            16:55.07,3  6:55.46,3  (2546)   10.09 ¦ 
100/M50    107. Peckl Gerhard                       52 D-Eschelbronn             12:59.14,1  4:50.02,0  (1063)    7.47 ¦ 
100/M35     14. Amrhein Peter                       65 Eschlikon TG               8:44.41,5  1:14.28,7    (73)    5.14 ¦ 
100/W50     15. Gebauer-Funke Gerda                 51 D-Essen                   14:38.29,0  4:32.23,0   (822)    8.47 ¦ 
100/M45    144. Hassepass Werner                    57 D-Essen                   13:52.08,8  6:18.51,2   (322)    8.19 ¦ 
TS3/W30      2. Wilhelm Frauke                      68 D-Essen                   12:41.09,2    30.19,0  (2550)    9.15 ¦ 
TS2/M30     22. Bexton Adam                         71 GB-Essex CBI O2YA          9:47.38,2  4:41.43,9  (3345)    9.58 ¦ 
100/M30     77. Davies Anthony                      69 GB-Essex CBI O2YA         14:03.46,5  6:59.08,7  (3343)    8.26 ¦ 
100/M20     54. Hill Russel                         74 GB-Essex CBI O2YA         17:33.10,3  9:06.49,5  (3344)   10.31 ¦ 
100/M45    186. Hannes Bernd                        54 D-Esslingen               17:42.05,5 10:08.47,9  (1343)   10.37 ¦ 
100/M40    125. Klaus Udo                           61 D-Esslingen               12:23.55,6  5:27.16,6  (1431)    7.26 ¦ 
TS3/M55      2. Mabner Ulrich                       47 D-Esslingen               10:24.41,7  1:29.55,8  (3335)    7.35 ¦ 
TS3/M30      1. Schirwandt Thorsten                 71 D-Esslingen                9:21.06,8      -----   (197)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M45     97. Schmid Reinhard                     57 D-Esslingen               11:55.14,0  4:21.56,4   (173)    7.09 ¦ 
100/M40    187. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter            62 D-Esslingen               14:56.24,3  7:59.45,3   (396)    8.57 ¦ 
H/M40       17. Hamann Peter                        61 Ettenhausen TG             1:30.32,5    14.39,3  (5433)    4.17 ¦ 
100/M35     87. Amann Andreas                       65 D-Ettenheim               12:18.20,3  4:48.07,5  (1726)    7.23 ¦ 
100/M20     42. Heilers Florian                     75 D-Ettlingen               14:43.17,3  6:16.56,5  (1138)    8.49 ¦ 
100/M40    169. Pfaff Patrick                       62 F-Etupes                  13:39.11,4  6:42.32,4  (3613)    8.11 ¦ 
H/M30       16. Inversini Daniel                    70 Etzelkofen                 1:25.32,0    19.15,0  (5527)    4.03 ¦ 
100/M40    174. Isch Martin                         58 Etzelkofen                13:46.59,0  6:50.20,0  (1863)    8.16 ¦ 
100/M40     11. Wanner Adrian                       58 Etzelkofen                 8:33.09,1  1:36.30,1    (28)    5.07 ¦ 
100/W45     15. Flecken Heidrun                     54 D-Euskirchen              14:17.27,9  4:31.24,9   (801)    8.34 ¦ 
TS2/M50      2. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains          5:57.04,1    34.46,3   (276)    6.03 ¦ 
V/M30       12. Duebendorfer Niklaus                72 Evilard                      47.11,7    14.58,4  (6224)    4.29 ¦ 
H/W30       26. Frossard Isabelle                   69 Evilard                    2:00.12,4    42.54,4  (5503)    5.41 ¦ 
V/M65        2. Garst Peter                         36 Evilard                      49.00,7     0.23,6  (6223)    4.40 ¦ 
K/F3         4. Gerber Carina                       93 Evilard                       4.26,0     0.15,9  (7073)    4.26 ¦ 
100/M35     79. Keiser Marc                         65 Evilard                   11:53.22,0  4:23.09,2  (3433)    7.08 ¦ 
V/M20        7. Matthey Gregory                     78 Evilard                      38.59,5     5.00,3  (6207)    3.42 ¦ 
H/W30       29. Osana  Vesna                        70 Evilard                    2:16.04,2    58.46,2  (5437)    6.26 ¦ 
V/M65        6. Schaller Hans                       34 Evilard                      56.02,8     7.25,7  (6186)    5.20 ¦ 
V/M20       20. Sommerhalder David                  77 Evilard                      45.28,7    11.29,5  (6208)    4.19 ¦ 
V/W35       13. Wachs Hanan                         67 Evilard                      58.51,5    19.43,3  (6297)    5.36 ¦ 
K/F2        14. Wachs Nathaelle                     95 Evilard                       2.49,2     0.46,8  (7198)    5.38 ¦ 

Total 97



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.