Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M60     82. Jagodzinski Roman                   41 PL-Dabrowa Gorn.          19:57.44,7 10:36.27,4  (1736)   11.58 ¦ 
M/M45       22. Landis René                         57 Dällikon                   3:39.14,7    50.37,5  (4249)    5.11 ¦ 
100/M50     67. Gerber Fritz                        48 Däniken SO                11:53.40,0  3:44.27,9  (1017)    7.08 ¦ 
100/W45     19. Gerber Marianne                     54 Däniken SO                15:04.40,6  5:18.37,6  (2512)    9.02 ¦ 
TS2/M45      2. Schacher Christian                  55 Däniken SO                 5:15.49,7     8.37,2  (3621)    5.21 ¦ 
H/M45       34. Schenker Walter                     54 Däniken SO                 1:41.30,0    30.29,7  (5150)    4.48 ¦ 
100/M40     26. Wälti Richard                       60 Däniken SO                 9:18.08,7  2:21.29,7  (1881)    5.34 ¦ 
100/M55     75. Harnisch Klaus                      46 D-Dannstadt-Schauernheim  15:20.40,1  6:32.31,7  (1075)    9.12 ¦ 
249         32. Fw Hürzeler Thomas, Därligen        ?? Schweiz 2                  2:31.08,3    23.06,1  (4837)    3.34 ¦ 
H/W30        5. Jaun Karin                          69 Därligen                   1:26.03,5     8.45,5  (5003)    4.04 ¦ 
TS2/M60      7. Jamin Hans Joachim                  38 D-Darmstadt               10:31.19,9  3:21.48,3   (347)   10.43 ¦ 
100/M35    127. Oesterreicher Ingo                  63 D-Dauchingen              14:30.39,4  7:00.26,6  (3483)    8.42 ¦ 
100/M35    155. Anderegg Heinz                      67 Davos Dorf                18:36.00,7 11:05.47,9  (3447)   11.09 ¦ 
100/M55     93. Kofmel Anton                        43 Deitingen                 17:00.02,9  8:11.54,5  (1323)   10.12 ¦ 
K/M6         2. Molliet Laurent                     87 Delémont                     11.31,2     0.08,3  (7128)    3.50 ¦ 
M/M20       11. Ammann Adrian                       75 Derendingen                3:41.40,4    48.17,9  (4032)    5.15 ¦ 
H/M45       39. Friedli Andreas                     56 Derendingen                1:42.56,8    31.56,5  (5397)    4.52 ¦ 
K/M4         3. Friedli Simon                       91 Derendingen                   3.33,8     0.04,1  (7192)    3.33 ¦ 
K/M3        13. Friedli Yannick                     94 Derendingen                   4.21,8     0.35,7  (7193)    4.21 ¦ 
H/M20       20. Wüthrich Rick                       75 Derendingen                1:33.46,4    27.32,9  (5570)    4.26 ¦ 
100/M60     52. König Manfred                       39 D-Dessau                  14:42.26,5  5:21.09,2  (1206)    8.49 ¦ 
H/M35       24. Amacher Werner                      67 Detligen                   1:26.44,6    15.23,1  (5557)    4.06 ¦ 
H/W30       10. Gertsch Susanne                     68 Detligen                   1:39.41,8    22.23,8  (5319)    4.43 ¦ 
100/M40     55. Vescia Frank                        61 D-Deuerling               10:08.47,2  3:12.08,2   (154)    6.05 ¦ 
TS1/M20     10. Lenggenhager Michael                76 Dielsdorf                  4:43.37,8  1:29.30,5  (3622)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M50     96. Waelti Hermann                      51 Dielsdorf                 12:47.18,0  4:38.05,9  (1690)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M65     49. Hartstang Helmut                    36 D-Dierdorf                19:54.12,2 10:05.18,1  (3538)   11.56 ¦ 
100/W60      5. Hartstang Liesel                    40 D-Dierdorf                18:56.38,4  5:57.27,3  (3539)   11.21 ¦ 
100/M40    158. Scholze Gerd                        60 D-Dierdorf                13:22.31,7  6:25.52,7  (3384)    8.01 ¦ 
100/MP      56. Gfr Baumann Rolf Markus, Dierikon   72 MG Free Walkers           20:44.31,0 12:58.00,6  (3079)   12.26 ¦ 
100/M35     50. Moser Daniel                        67 Diessbach b.Büren         10:50.50,2  3:20.37,4  (1615)    6.30 ¦ 
V/M70        1. Brönnimann Heinz                    31 Dieterswil                   48.05,7      -----  (6026)    4.34 ¦ 
100/W50     10. Bleuler Therese                     48 Dietikon                  13:33.38,2  3:27.32,2   (725)    8.08 ¦ 
100/W40     39. Sonderegger Esther                  61 Dietikon                  19:28.41,3 10:18.12,1  (2516)   11.41 ¦ 
100/M45    142. Landtwing Martin                    57 Dietlikon                 13:50.22,2  6:17.04,6  (1010)    8.18 ¦ 
100/M55     16. Zietlow Hans Uwe                    46 D-Dietzenbach             11:26.02,4  2:37.54,0   (457)    6.51 ¦ 
100/M30     30. Meyer Hanspeter                     68 Dintikon                  10:32.20,4  3:27.42,6   (192)    6.19 ¦ 
100/M35    140. Huonder Gion                        63 Disentis/Mustér           15:56.03,4  8:25.50,6  (3603)    9.33 ¦ 
100/M50    179. Tobos Valeriu                       49 D-Ditzingen               20:12.27,4 12:03.15,3  (3513)   12.07 ¦ 
100/M55     72. Krejsa Josef                        47 CZ-Dobris                 14:56.00,5  6:07.52,1  (1740)    8.57 ¦ 
100/M60     34. Tegler Diethelm                     40 D-Dohren                  13:02.18,4  3:41.01,1   (222)    7.49 ¦ 
TS2/W35      1. Sigron Corina                       64 Domat/Ems                  7:49.44,3      -----   (752)    7.58 ¦ 
100/M40     75. Sigron Stefan                       61 Domat/Ems                 10:40.18,2  3:43.39,2   (186)    6.24 ¦ 
V/M20        8. Ryser Roman                         79 Domdidier                    39.28,2     5.29,0  (6273)    3.45 ¦ 
100/M40     32. Langhein Bernd                      60 Dornach                    9:36.46,2  2:40.07,2   (518)    5.46 ¦ 
M/W30        3. Neuman Bettina                      72 Dornach                    3:47.50,2    25.40,6  (4154)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M45     83. Huget Manfred                       53 D-Dornhan                 11:28.27,9  3:55.10,3  (1840)    6.53 ¦ 
100/M50    174. Kaupp Karl                          49 D-Dornstetten             19:08.13,5 10:59.01,4  (3415)   11.28 ¦ 
100/M40     46. Ermler Ralf                         61 D-Dortmund                 9:51.04,6  2:54.25,6  (3300)    5.54 ¦ 
TS1/M55      7. Flume Karl-Heinz                    47 D-Dortmund                 5:20.14,0  1:41.24,5  (1095)    8.17 ¦ 
100/M50     20. Gollner Heinz                       51 D-Dortmund                10:08.38,9  1:59.26,8   (263)    6.05 ¦ 
TS1/M60      8. Schmidt Gerhard                     41 D-Dortmund                 5:07.49,0  1:05.45,4  (3244)    7.58 ¦ 
TS1/W55      1. Schmidt Gudrun                      44 D-Dortmund                 5:07.40,3      -----  (3245)    7.58 ¦ 
100/W20      5. Schreiber Bettina                   73 D-Dortmund                11:28.36,6    51.33,7  (3260)    6.53 ¦ 
100/M40      6. Stoewe Reinhard                     59 D-Dortmund                 8:25.32,6  1:28.53,6    (30)    5.03 ¦ 
V/M40        6. Ebinger Alois                       60 Dotzigen                     40.56,0     4.38,8  (6184)    3.53 ¦ 
TS2/MJ       2. Voelkel Marcus                      83 D-Dreieich                 9:27.50,3    53.09,9  (3392)    9.38 ¦ 
TS2/M40     23. Voelkel Thomas                      61 D-Dreieich                 9:27.50,4  5:12.19,8  (3391)    9.38 ¦ 
100/W30      4. Kläsener Barbara                    71 D-Drensteinfurt           11:22.05,8  1:22.44,8   (723)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M35     66. Schlesiger Alwin                    67 D-Drensteinfurt           11:22.05,8  3:51.53,0   (410)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M30     65. Erny David                          72 Dübendorf                 13:09.26,1  6:04.48,3  (3590)    7.53 ¦ 
100/M35     61. Huta Pavel                          63 CZ-Dubnany                11:15.37,8  3:45.25,0   (528)    6.45 ¦ 
100/M40     90. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                  11:14.05,4  4:17.26,4   (235)    6.44 ¦ 
H/W20       13. Baeriswyl Eveline                   77 Düdingen                   1:46.44,6    28.11,5  (5520)    5.03 ¦ 
H/W20       11. Baeriswyl Stefanie                  79 Düdingen                   1:44.21,2    25.48,1  (5204)    4.56 ¦ 
H/M20       21. Guillebeau Michel                   74 Düdingen                   1:35.00,9    28.47,4  (5374)    4.30 ¦ 
100/W45      6. Kaltenrieder Margrit                56 Düdingen                  11:52.55,6  2:06.52,6   (755)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M55     63. Krämer Gerd                         43 D-Dudweiler               13:52.10,1  5:04.01,7  (1213)    8.19 ¦ 
100/MJ       2. Jacober Andre                       85 Duebendorf                15:01.24,7  3:57.19,1  (1351)    9.00 ¦ 
100/W35     17. Bobbert Annette                     67 D-Duesseldorf             12:24.11,5  3:30.13,6  (2553)    7.26 ¦ 
100/M40     72. Bartsch Jürgen                      61 D-Duingen                 10:36.59,5  3:40.20,5  (1776)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M35     13. Nitz Karsten                        66 D-Duingen                  8:42.50,6  1:12.37,8  (1680)    5.13 ¦ 
K/F1         9. Walter Kimberley                    97 D-Duingen                     3.44,1     0.55,0  (6372)    7.28 ¦ 
TS1/M30      2. Walter Thomas                       68 D-Duingen                  3:15.44,4    32.47,2   (128)    5.04 ¦ 
H/W65        1. Brinkert Resi                       37 D-Duisburg                 2:09.24,5      -----  (5391)    6.07 ¦ 
100/M40    172. Elou Jürgen                         61 D-Duisburg                13:44.25,1  6:47.46,1  (3327)    8.14 ¦ 
100/M45    169. Gutt Klaus                          57 D-Duisburg                15:32.00,0  7:58.42,4  (3315)    9.19 ¦ 
100/M50     57. Hilgers Ferdi                       48 D-Duisburg                11:31.49,4  3:22.37,3  (3377)    6.55 ¦ 
100/W45     18. Joenck Marion                       53 D-Duisburg                14:48.15,3  5:02.12,3   (765)    8.52 ¦ 
100/M60     39. Kazmierczak Erich                   38 D-Duisburg                13:22.34,6  4:01.17,3   (367)    8.01 ¦ 
100/W40     34. Klassen Clauss Petra                58 D-Duisburg                15:32.00,2  6:21.31,0  (2556)    9.19 ¦ 
100/M50    167. Kohlke Dietmar                      50 D-Duisburg                17:54.57,6  9:45.45,5  (1201)   10.44 ¦ 
100/M55     81. Minninger Klaus                     47 D-Duisburg                15:45.56,6  6:57.48,2  (1078)    9.27 ¦ 
100/M65     13. Müller Helmut                       34 D-Duisburg                13:38.33,4  3:49.39,3  (1019)    8.11 ¦ 
100/M50     72. Tillmann  Gerhard                   49 D-Duisburg                11:57.02,3  3:47.50,2  (3301)    7.10 ¦ 
100/W45     11. Tillmann Renate                     57 D-Duisburg                13:01.44,0  3:15.41,0  (3302)    7.49 ¦ 
100/M45    171. Westen Lothar                       55 D-Duisburg                15:33.43,5  8:00.25,9  (1199)    9.20 ¦ 
100/M55     27. Wilhelms Eckard                     45 D-Duisburg                11:50.51,8  3:02.43,4  (1523)    7.06 ¦ 
100/M40     99. Voltz Michael                       58 D-Durbach                 11:30.23,3  4:33.44,3  (3423)    6.54 ¦ 
100/M35     57. Bierholz Dirk                       66 D-Düsseldorf              11:09.38,2  3:39.25,4  (1452)    6.41 ¦ 

Total 90



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.