Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/W20      2. Siegenthaler Jeannette              76 Aadorf                    10:49.45,3    12.42,4  (2537)    6.29 ¦ 
100/M60      2. Mertz Ulrich                        41 D-Aalen                    9:36.46,6    15.29,3  (1650)    5.46 ¦ 
100/M50    177. Weippert Hans Joachim               52 D-Aalen                   19:53.57,3 11:44.45,2  (1371)   11.56 ¦ 
H/M30       27. Facchini Felice                     68 Aarau                      1:39.58,3    33.41,3  (5515)    4.44 ¦ 
H/M35       34. Frey Roger                          67 Aarau                      1:32.31,5    21.10,0  (5281)    4.23 ¦ 
M/M20        9. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                      3:25.42,9    32.20,4  (4251)    4.52 ¦ 
V/W35        5. Graf Germaine                       67 Aarau                        47.23,2     8.15,0  (6073)    4.30 ¦ 
M/M35        7. Graf Peter                          66 Aarau                      3:16.52,4    17.19,6  (4101)    4.39 ¦ 
100/M35     69. Meier Roland                        64 Aarau                     11:25.46,8  3:55.34,0  (1005)    6.51 ¦ 
100/M50    108. Stähli Werner                       48 Aarau                     13:16.53,2  5:07.41,1   (366)    7.58 ¦ 
V/M30        2. Balmer Christoph                    69 Aarberg                      33.32,8     1.19,5  (6099)    3.11 ¦ 
100/M65     32. Fischer Heinrich                    37 Aarberg                   16:32.57,2  6:44.03,1  (1178)    9.55 ¦ 
V/M20        1. Mathys Stephan                      75 Aarberg                      33.59,2      -----  (6300)    3.14 ¦ 
100/M20     20. Peter Ralph                         78 Aarberg                   11:56.03,1  3:29.42,3  (1350)    7.09 ¦ 
100/M20     11. Zinni Andreas                       78 Aarberg                   10:24.30,0  1:58.09,2   (259)    6.14 ¦ 
H/M45        7. Leuenberger André                   55 Aarwangen                  1:21.20,9    10.20,6  (5559)    3.51 ¦ 
100/M45     92. Kaiser Dietmar                      55 D-Abensberg               11:47.59,4  4:14.41,8  (1494)    7.04 ¦ 
TS3/M20      7. Spiess Daniel                       81 Abtwil AG                 13:25.49,7  5:01.52,9  (1569)    9.48 ¦ 
100/W35     15. Bärtschi Beatrice                   65 Adelboden                 11:49.37,8  2:55.39,9   (710)    7.05 ¦ 
TS2/M35      2. Bärtschi Ruedi                      64 Adelboden                  4:25.23,3    23.38,0  (3473)    4.30 ¦ 
100/M40    180. Glarner Erich                       62 Adelboden                 13:53.53,9  6:57.14,9  (3627)    8.20 ¦ 
TS3/M55      3. Maurer Peter                        47 Adelboden                 11:16.02,8  2:21.16,9  (3485)    8.13 ¦ 
100/M55      9. Oester Hanspeter                    46 Adelboden                 10:39.15,2  1:51.06,8   (248)    6.23 ¦ 
247         37. Kpl Schmid Robert                   46 Adelboden                  3:49.05,1  1:23.47,9  (4642)    5.25 ¦ 
TS2/M55      5. Häsler Hans                         47 Adliswil                   6:14.49,6    57.32,2   (527)    6.21 ¦ 
M/M45        1. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                   2:48.37,2      -----  (4061)    3.59 ¦ 
H/M50       27. Brenner Christian                   52 Aegerten                   1:40.53,4    20.17,2  (5553)    4.46 ¦ 
V/W45       11. Bürgy Therese                       56 Aegerten                   1:00.50,4    11.48,4  (6150)    5.47 ¦ 
V/M30        7. Furer Martin                        70 Aegerten                     43.11,8    10.58,5  (6282)    4.06 ¦ 
V/W35        7. Gavillet Nicole                     63 Aegerten                     50.27,8    11.19,6  (6238)    4.48 ¦ 
M/MJ       ---  Gyger Florian                       83 Aegerten                        disq      -----  (4082)    ---- ¦ 
TS1/M40     31. Rossel Martin                       59 Aegerten                   5:08.26,0  2:18.11,6  (3506)    7.59 ¦ 
TS2/M20     11. Ryf Michael                         81 Aegerten                   8:49.17,7  3:09.32,4  (1506)    8.59 ¦ 
TS1/M50     20. Schönbächler René                   51 Aegerten                   5:27.20,8  1:51.32,1  (1585)    8.28 ¦ 
M/M45       16. Weber Bruno                         55 Aegerten                   3:34.32,6    45.55,4  (4257)    5.05 ¦ 
H/M50       44. Zingg Willy                         50 Aegerten                   1:50.57,4    30.21,2  (5111)    5.15 ¦ 
100/M35    141. Lorusso Gioacchino                  63 Aesch                     16:00.54,8  8:30.42,0  (1197)    9.36 ¦ 
100/M50    146. Müller Ruedi                        49 Aesch                     15:28.33,7  7:19.21,6  (1302)    9.17 ¦ 
TS2/W20      2. Saladin Nadine                      73 Aesch                      8:22.47,8    34.05,7  (2585)    8.32 ¦ 
TS1/M30      7. Wigger Michel                       71 Aesch                      4:32.01,1  1:49.03,9   (199)    7.02 ¦ 
H/M35       59. Ferrari Igor                        64 Aesch BL                   2:01.01,4    49.39,9  (5174)    5.44 ¦ 
100/M55     30. Flück Heinz                         47 Aesch BL                  11:54.19,3  3:06.10,9   (254)    7.08 ¦ 
100/W45     21. Rieder Vreni                        53 Aeschi b. Spiez           15:39.18,6  5:53.15,6   (819)    9.23 ¦ 
TS1/M20     14. Gerber Ueli                         79 Aetigkofen                 4:48.56,7  1:34.49,4  (1501)    7.29 ¦ 
100/M55     91. Affeltranger Dölf                   47 Affoltern am Albis        16:41.42,4  7:53.34,0  (1274)   10.01 ¦ 
100/W45     23. Jordi Elsbeth                       53 Affoltern am Albis        16:14.00,5  6:27.57,5  (2505)    9.44 ¦ 
TS3/M35      2. Kuepper Ralph                       64 D-Ahlen                    9:41.56,6    51.22,1   (405)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M30     55. Thomas Fischer                      68 D-Ahlen                   12:31.22,2  5:26.44,4   (411)    7.30 ¦ 
100/M65     15. Lombardi Ilario                     34 Airolo                    14:03.40,4  4:14.46,3   (468)    8.26 ¦ 
100/M30     49. Häußer Andreas                      71 D-Albaching               11:55.16,9  4:50.39,1  (1492)    7.09 ¦ 
M/M45        8. Pagliani Alfonso                    55 I-Albareto                 3:13.56,6    25.19,4  (4222)    4.35 ¦ 
M/M45       17. Govi William                        55 I-Albinea                  3:34.56,6    46.19,4  (4201)    5.05 ¦ 
100/M40     97. Poettger Robert                     60 D-Alfdorf                 11:28.12,4  4:31.33,4  (3333)    6.52 ¦ 
100/M40      7. Brunner Ludwig                      61 I-Algund                   8:27.08,6  1:30.29,6  (3367)    5.04 ¦ 
100/W20      9. Juda Martina                        76 I-Algund                  13:42.22,0  3:05.19,1  (3365)    8.13 ¦ 
H/M35       27. Harb Peter                          66 Allenwinden                1:28.17,9    16.56,4  (5514)    4.11 ¦ 
100/M20     43. OFW Tarsus Deniz                    77 D-Allershausen            15:10.41,4  6:44.20,6  (3048)    9.06 ¦ 
TS1/W35      2. Kamber Verena                       63 Allschwil                  4:40.24,3    30.28,8  (3620)    7.15 ¦ 
H/M55        8. Perret Raymond                      47 Allschwil                  1:36.04,4    16.52,6  (5045)    4.33 ¦ 
TS1/MJ       5. Vogler Daniel                       86 Alpnach                    7:44.24,8  3:19.56,5  (1837)   12.01 ¦ 
TS1/M40     46. Vogler Alois                        61 Alpnach Dorf               7:44.26,6  4:54.12,2  (1838)   12.01 ¦ 
H/M60        7. Zurfluh Franz                       38 Alpnach Dorf               1:44.20,3    13.57,1  (5482)    4.56 ¦ 
100/M40      3. Hirschmann Georg                    60 D-Altdorf                  7:53.00,8    56.21,8    (23)    4.43 ¦ 
247         35. Kennel Hansruedi                    50 Altdorf UR                 3:44.40,0  1:19.22,8  (4629)    5.19 ¦ 
H/M45       12. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                 1:27.39,6    16.39,3  (5331)    4.09 ¦ 
H/M20       27. Bollmann Pascal                     73 Altendorf                  1:39.12,9    32.59,4  (5165)    4.42 ¦ 
100/M40     29. Riehl Hans-Joachim                  61 D-Altenstadt               9:20.21,0  2:23.42,0    (40)    5.36 ¦ 
H/M20       19. Ackermann Beat                      75 Alterswil FR               1:33.42,7    27.29,2  (5243)    4.26 ¦ 
H/M30       25. Haymoz Pascal                       71 Alterswil FR               1:36.38,5    30.21,5  (5181)    4.34 ¦ 
100/M45     24. Riedel Rudolf                       56 D-Alzey                    9:47.40,4  2:14.22,8   (233)    5.52 ¦ 
100/M30     18. Fröhlich Siegfried                  68 D-Ammerbuch                9:06.13,7  2:01.35,9  (1440)    5.27 ¦ 
100/M20     37. Senn Andreas                        82 Ammerzwil                 14:17.33,6  5:51.12,8  (1620)    8.34 ¦ 
100/M55     70. Schneider Rudolf                    43 Ammerzwil BE              14:30.54,8  5:42.46,4   (399)    8.42 ¦ 
100/M40     19. Alefsen Götz                        59 Amriswil                   9:08.40,4  2:12.01,4    (48)    5.29 ¦ 
100/M35    123. Gehrig Peter                        65 Amriswil                  14:16.05,5  6:45.52,7   (447)    8.33 ¦ 
100/M20     31. Saladin David                       82 Amriswil                  13:13.28,7  4:47.07,9  (3507)    7.56 ¦ 
100/M45     88. Schmid Walter                       53 D-Amstetten               11:39.21,0  4:06.03,4   (160)    6.59 ¦ 
100/M30     46. Käser Martin                        69 Andelfingen               11:41.39,3  4:37.01,5  (3601)    7.00 ¦ 
TS2/W20      7. Garbini Bettina                     74 Andwil SG                 11:18.57,2  3:30.15,1  (3651)   11.31 ¦ 
M/M20       14. Widmer Ivan                         75 Anglikon                   4:07.02,6  1:13.40,1  (4196)    5.51 ¦ 
100/MP      18. Lt Schiefer Andrej, D-Annaberg-Buch 76 EX-WOW 98                 12:52.06,4  5:05.36,0  (3069)    7.43 ¦ 
100/M50     51. Ehret Werner                        49 D-Annweiler               11:24.39,1  3:15.27,0  (1553)    6.50 ¦ 
100/W50      1. Haus Ellen                          51 D-Annweiler               10:06.06,0      -----  (3457)    6.03 ¦ 
100/M50    128. Zorn Friedrich                      48 D-Ansbach                 13:47.16,9  5:38.04,8  (1025)    8.16 ¦ 
TS2/W70      1. Osborn Jessica M.                   29 NL-Apeldoorn EZ           11:02.32,2      -----  (3227)   11.14 ¦ 
100/M35     23. Breitenmoser Stefan                 67 Appenzell                  9:29.32,6  1:59.19,8    (98)    5.41 ¦ 
100/M30      2. Knechtle Iwan                       71 Appenzell                  7:21.11,0    16.33,2    (39)    4.24 ¦ 
100/M45    185. Fargier Jean-Claude                 53 F-Arbouans                17:41.39,1 10:08.21,5  (3619)   10.36 ¦ 
M/M45        4. Schwab Werner                       56 Arch                       2:57.06,0     8.28,8  (4008)    4.11 ¦ 
TS2/W20      1. Schlaepper Katrin                   74 Arlesheim                  7:48.42,1      -----  (2622)    7.57 ¦ 
100/M35     43. Truniger Martin                     65 Arnegg                    10:23.54,4  2:53.41,6  (1472)    6.14 ¦ 
TS1/M40     20. Becker Mattin                       60 D-Arnsberg                 4:38.16,3  1:48.01,9  (3583)    7.12 ¦ 
100/M50    143. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                    14:39.25,4  6:30.13,3  (1110)    8.47 ¦ 
100/M35     33. Engelhardt Harald                   65 D-Aschaffenburg            9:52.39,6  2:22.26,8  (3409)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M40    168. Herzing Jürgen                      60 D-Aschaffenburg           13:37.07,1  6:40.28,1  (1393)    8.10 ¦ 
100/M40    134. Wassmer Alfred                      59 D-Aßlar                   12:40.14,3  5:43.35,3   (427)    7.36 ¦ 
100/M35    115. Mildenberger Martin                 66 D-Aspach                  13:55.06,1  6:24.53,3  (3326)    8.21 ¦ 
M/W20        4. Felber Claudia                      78 Attiswil                   4:27.28,7  1:27.38,6  (4158)    6.20 ¦ 
100/M40    160. Aschwanden Peter                    61 Au                        13:26.00,4  6:29.21,4  (1101)    8.03 ¦ 
M/M35       21. Vidoni Sandro                       65 Au                         3:54.07,0    54.34,2  (4086)    5.32 ¦ 
100/MP      61. Sdt Gantner Harry, Au ZH            72 AVANTI                    21:23.16,7 13:36.46,3  (3094)   12.49 ¦ 
M/M20        5. Lais Moritz                         82 Au ZH                      3:01.25,8     8.03,3  (4241)    4.17 ¦ 
M/M20       16. Sangermano Marco                    82 Au ZH                      4:21.33,1  1:28.10,6  (4197)    6.11 ¦ 
100/M30     98. Daniel Paul                         72 Aubonne                   19:41.26,5 12:36.48,7  (1391)   11.48 ¦ 
100/M35     29. Gaillard Pierre Alain               63 Aubonne                    9:38.16,7  2:08.03,9  (1610)    5.46 ¦ 
100/W20     12. Haldi Lysiane                       74 Aubonne                   19:41.26,8  9:04.23,9  (2527)   11.48 ¦ 
V/M45        4. Frei Werner                         53 Auenstein                    43.46,1     4.16,9  (6267)    4.10 ¦ 
100/M40    117. Erboral Okyar                       59 D-Aulendorf               12:09.05,1  5:12.26,1   (292)    7.17 ¦ 
100/M45    192. Lanz Werner                         55 Auswil                    18:11.40,9 10:38.23,3  (1742)   10.55 ¦ 
TS1/M55      9. De Boer H.J.                        43 NL-Avenhorn                6:16.04,1  2:37.14,6  (1277)    9.44 ¦ 
100/M65     39. Wuethrich Pierre                    34 Avully                    18:03.39,5  8:14.45,4  (1348)   10.50 ¦ 

Total 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.