Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Name "Z"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M45     44. Zach Ullrich                        56 D-Rödental                10:22.28,1  2:49.10,5   (184)    6.13 ¦ 
H/M40       33. Zahnd Werner                        58 Erlach                     1:40.51,6    24.58,4  (5063)    4.46 ¦ 
H/W45       16. Zahner Daniela                      57 Chamoson                   2:45.52,8  1:11.46,5  (5464)    7.51 ¦ 
100/M50     65. Zahorovsky Herbert                  48 A-Wien                    11:51.03,6  3:41.51,5   (279)    7.06 ¦ 
H/M40       11. Zangger Alfred                      58 Oberscherli                1:26.35,7    10.42,5  (5340)    4.06 ¦ 
K/M3         1. Zangger Ivo                         93 Orpund                        3.46,1      -----  (7153)    3.46 ¦ 
TS2/M55      2. Zanoni Rene                         47 Widen                      5:38.35,4    21.18,0   (108)    5.44 ¦ 
100/M40     16. Zaugg Claude J.                     61 F-Grandvillars             8:53.59,6  1:57.20,6  (1692)    5.20 ¦ 
K/M5         2. Zaugg Fabian                        89 Orpund                        7.36,5     0.25,6  (7009)    3.48 ¦ 
100/M35     44. Zaugg Markus                        67 Ueberstorf                10:28.52,6  2:58.39,8   (452)    6.17 ¦ 
K/M4         7. Zaugg Nik                           91 Murten                        3.53,7     0.24,0  (7010)    3.53 ¦ 
K/M3        17. Zaugg Tim                           93 Murten                        4.43,9     0.57,8  (7011)    4.43 ¦ 
K/F3         8. Zaugg Valerie                       93 Orpund                        4.30,7     0.20,6  (7012)    4.30 ¦ 
100/M45    127. Zaupa Bruno                         55 I-Isola Vicentina         13:24.19,3  5:51.01,7  (3465)    8.02 ¦ 
H/W20       19. Zbinden Julia                       76 Plaffeien                  1:49.57,7    31.24,6  (5262)    5.12 ¦ 
100/M50     14. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                  9:40.49,8  1:31.37,7   (239)    5.48 ¦ 
100/M50     32. Zbinden Rolf                        52 Suhr                      10:40.26,4  2:31.14,3    (95)    6.24 ¦ 
H/M55       21. Zbinden Ueli                        44 Langnau am Albis           1:44.36,7    25.24,9  (5079)    4.57 ¦ 
100/M40    136. Zechner Manfred                     60 D-Lustadt                 12:42.59,6  5:46.20,6  (1264)    7.37 ¦ 
100/M45    176. Zeiher Harald                       57 D-Löchgau                 16:24.47,5  8:51.29,9  (1172)    9.50 ¦ 
TS2/M30      9. Zelck Karsten                       71 D-Erlensee                 6:38.24,6  1:32.30,3  (1428)    6.45 ¦ 
TS1/M35     40. Zeljko Martinovic                   63 D-Ludwigshafen             6:18.42,4  2:49.44,0  (1488)    9.48 ¦ 
M/M35       10. Zeller Beat                         64 Zürich                     3:25.39,3    26.06,5  (4093)    4.52 ¦ 
100/M65     21. Zeller Werner                       37 D-Lübeck                  14:27.57,6  4:39.03,5  (1137)    8.40 ¦ 
V/W20       11. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Lausanne                     59.48,0    12.34,4  (6112)    5.41 ¦ 
H/W20        3. Zellweger Agnes                     78 Bern                       1:32.31,4    13.58,3  (5061)    4.23 ¦ 
100/W50      2. Zemp Karolina                       50 Ruswil                    10:54.50,2    48.44,2   (718)    6.32 ¦ 
100/W35      5. Zepf Resi                           63 D-Burladingen              9:49.50,7    55.52,8  (2562)    5.53 ¦ 
V/M40       21. Zervas Theodoros                    60 Biel/Bienne                  54.46,9    18.29,7  (6376)    5.13 ¦ 
249         31. Zgonc Marko, SLO                    ?? Slovenien                  2:30.57,3    22.55,1  (4844)    3.34 ¦ 
100/M60     60. Zickler Rainer                      41 D-Mannheim                15:25.28,7  6:04.11,4  (3552)    9.15 ¦ 
100/M35     76. Ziegler Frank                       66 D-Leonberg                11:44.17,8  4:14.05,0   (476)    7.02 ¦ 
100/M55     69. Ziegler Jacques                     44 F-Valdoie                 14:25.15,0  5:37.06,6   (463)    8.39 ¦ 
100/M50    137. Ziegler Rudolf                      51 D-Marpingen               14:15.30,4  6:06.18,3  (1121)    8.33 ¦ 
100/M20     18. Ziegler Silvio                      82 Brunnenthal               11:42.21,2  3:16.00,4   (477)    7.01 ¦ 
100/W30      3. Ziehli Sonja                        68 Lobsigen                  11:10.04,4  1:10.43,4  (3578)    6.42 ¦ 
H/M40        6. Zielke Günter                       59 D-Schopfheim               1:24.40,8     8.47,6  (5009)    4.00 ¦ 
100/M45    118. Zielonka Marian                     55 PL-Ostrow Wlkp            12:56.34,5  5:23.16,9   (522)    7.45 ¦ 
100/M55     16. Zietlow Hans Uwe                    46 D-Dietzenbach             11:26.02,4  2:37.54,0   (457)    6.51 ¦ 
TS3/W30      1. Zietlow Irina                       70 D-Offenbach               12:10.50,2      -----  (3248)    8.53 ¦ 
100/W45      8. Zimmerer Elisabeth                  57 D-Neuffen                 12:11.25,8  2:25.22,8  (3543)    7.18 ¦ 
100/M65     28. Zimmerer Günter                     37 D-Malsch                  15:44.45,7  5:55.51,6  (1245)    9.26 ¦ 
H/M30       31. Zimmermann Frank                    68 Widen                      1:44.10,7    37.53,7  (5134)    4.56 ¦ 
V/M30       27. Zimmermann Thierry                  69 Biel/Bienne                1:07.01,0    34.47,7  (6193)    6.22 ¦ 
H/M35       14. Zingg Christian                     66 Lengnau BE                 1:20.01,8     8.40,3  (5008)    3.47 ¦ 
100/M40    203. Zingg Christoph                     62 Seon                      18:48.03,4 11:51.24,4  (1301)   11.16 ¦ 
H/M60        1. Zingg Rolf                          39 Lengnau BE                 1:30.23,2      -----  (5042)    4.17 ¦ 
H/M50       44. Zingg Willy                         50 Aegerten                   1:50.57,4    30.21,2  (5111)    5.15 ¦ 
100/M20     11. Zinni Andreas                       78 Aarberg                   10:24.30,0  1:58.09,2   (259)    6.14 ¦ 
100/M30     10. Zinserling Jörg                     68 D-Bonn                     8:26.57,2  1:22.19,4    (80)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M55     87. Zitterli Kurt                       47 St. Niklaus               16:31.54,4  7:43.46,0  (1330)    9.55 ¦ 
100/M55     57. Zitzke Eckhard                      47 D-Munster                 13:28.47,1  4:40.38,7  (3573)    8.05 ¦ 
100/M45      8. Zoeller Paul                        57 D-Großheubach              8:29.00,1    55.42,5  (3235)    5.05 ¦ 
100/M35     67. Zoesch Michael                      63 D-Sand                    11:23.40,8  3:53.28,0   (266)    6.50 ¦ 
H/W45       10. Zollinger Doris                     57 Kloten                     1:53.39,0    19.32,7  (5387)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M50    128. Zorn Friedrich                      48 D-Ansbach                 13:47.16,9  5:38.04,8  (1025)    8.16 ¦ 
TS1/M30      5. Zosel Felix                         68 D-Eckental                 3:59.26,9  1:16.29,7   (330)    6.12 ¦ 
H/M35       12. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                 1:19.05,1     7.43,6  (5013)    3.44 ¦ 
TS1/M40     19. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                      4:36.00,3  1:45.45,9  (3564)    7.09 ¦ 
V/M45        3. Zuber Josef                         57 Niederbipp                   43.27,1     3.57,9  (6387)    4.08 ¦ 
100/M50     28. Zuber Ruedi                         48 Chur                      10:30.52,0  2:21.39,9  (1533)    6.18 ¦ 
100/M20      4. Oblt Zuberbühler Thomas             74 Herisau                    9:32.24,4  1:06.03,6   (133)    5.43 ¦ 
100/M45     99. Zuercher Beat                       53 Bern                      11:57.31,9  4:24.14,3  (3395)    7.10 ¦ 
100/M65     24. Zuffo Sergio                        36 Zürich                    14:53.32,7  5:04.38,6   (455)    8.56 ¦ 
H/M50       20. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                 1:35.44,7    15.08,5  (5093)    4.32 ¦ 
247         10. Motf Zulliger Kurt                  48 Winterthur                 2:54.21,2    29.04,0  (4657)    4.07 ¦ 
100/M30     64. Zumstein Adrian                     68 Varen                     13:02.32,0  5:57.54,2  (1373)    7.49 ¦ 
100/M35    129. Zumstein Stefan                     64 Susten                    14:40.38,3  7:10.25,5  (1379)    8.48 ¦ 
TS3/W40      2. Zurbrügg Regina                     58 Krauchthal                15:58.15,8  5:03.12,2  (2525)   11.39 ¦ 
H/M40       27. Zürcher Beat                        62 Stettlen                   1:38.16,4    22.23,2  (5207)    4.39 ¦ 
K/M3        27. Zürcher Dominique                   93 Biel/Bienne                   5.12,6     1.26,5  (6362)    5.12 ¦ 
V/M35        7. Zürcher Hans                        67 Gondiswil                    41.46,0     5.52,9  (6257)    3.58 ¦ 
K/M2        13. Zürcher Pascal                      95 Bern                          2.35,0     0.26,6  (6361)    5.10 ¦ 
M/M45        6. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                   3:09.00,3    20.23,1  (4021)    4.28 ¦ 
TS1/M40     45. Zürcher Peter                       58 Gerlafingen                7:15.11,5  4:24.57,1  (3228)   11.16 ¦ 
V/M40        3. Zürcher Roland                      60 Kirchberg BE                 39.01,6     2.44,4  (6283)    3.43 ¦ 
H/M60        7. Zurfluh Franz                       38 Alpnach Dorf               1:44.20,3    13.57,1  (5482)    4.56 ¦ 
K/M2        15. Züst Noah                           96 Scheuren                      2.36,3     0.27,9  (7146)    5.12 ¦ 
V/M45        7. Zutter Kurt                         54 Belp                         46.10,1     6.40,9  (6023)    4.23 ¦ 
100/M40    101. Zwahlen Jürg                        58 Port                      11:31.12,7  4:34.33,7   (297)    6.54 ¦ 
H/M35       13. Zwahlen Roger                       67 Bern                       1:19.10,3     7.48,8  (5538)    3.45 ¦ 
H/M35       25. Zwahlen Rolf                        63 Lyss                       1:26.59,6    15.38,1  (5417)    4.07 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.