Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Name "W"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V/W35       13. Wachs Hanan                         67 Evilard                      58.51,5    19.43,3  (6297)    5.36 ¦ 
K/F2        14. Wachs Nathaelle                     95 Evilard                       2.49,2     0.46,8  (7198)    5.38 ¦ 
V/M30        4. Wachs Roger                         72 Rüti b. Büren                35.21,1     3.07,8  (6291)    3.22 ¦ 
247         25. Kpl Wachter Beat                    59 Wildegg                    3:20.04,0    54.46,8  (4651)    4.44 ¦ 
H/M60        2. Wacker Edgar                        41 Bettlach                   1:32.45,1     2.21,9  (5468)    4.23 ¦ 
100/M40    153. Waelde Martin                       59 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen 13:03.53,4  6:07.14,4  (3318)    7.50 ¦ 
100/W45     25. Waelti Eliane                       54 Biel/Bienne               17:10.20,0  7:24.17,0  (2504)   10.18 ¦ 
100/M50     96. Waelti Hermann                      51 Dielsdorf                 12:47.18,0  4:38.05,9  (1690)    7.40 ¦ 
K/F6         6. Waelti Stephanie                    87 Biel/Bienne                  16.04,1     4.37,3  (6353)    5.21 ¦ 
100/W35      4. Wagner Constanze                    63 D-Reichelsheim             9:26.05,6    32.07,7   (701)    5.39 ¦ 
100/M45    150. Wagner Harald                       53 D-Freienfels              14:02.20,5  6:29.02,9  (3434)    8.25 ¦ 
H/W45        5. Wagner Heidi                        55 D-Herrischried             1:48.17,6    14.11,3  (5507)    5.07 ¦ 
V/M40        9. Wagnon Jean-Claude                  60 Biel/Bienne                  41.44,7     5.27,5  (6111)    3.58 ¦ 
H/W35       16. Wahrer Sandra                       67 D-Vogtsburg                1:53.10,1    27.01,6  (5261)    5.21 ¦ 
TS2/M20      6. Walaschek Thomas                    76 D-Bad Schussenried         7:35.26,1  1:55.40,8  (3353)    7.43 ¦ 
K/M1         1. Wälchli Patric                      97 Biel/Bienne                   2.41,8      -----  (7052)    5.23 ¦ 
V/M40       16. Wälchli Urs                         62 Hagneck                      46.47,0    10.29,8  (6394)    4.27 ¦ 
TS2/W35      2. Waldhoff Claudia                    63 D-Pfullingen               9:05.08,6  1:15.24,3  (2567)    9.15 ¦ 
100/M40    115. Waldoff Michael                     61 D-Köln                    12:02.43,6  5:06.04,6   (514)    7.13 ¦ 
V/M50       11. Waldvogel Anton                     51 Unterlunkhofen             1:09.25,8    25.12,2  (6177)    6.36 ¦ 
V/W35       11. Waldvogel Maria                     64 Unterlunkhofen               57.16,8    18.08,6  (6178)    5.27 ¦ 
M/M50       19. Waller Max                          50 Bern                       4:11.23,3  1:09.03,0  (4054)    5.57 ¦ 
100/M50     34. Walper Gerhard                      50 D-Rodgau                  10:46.41,2  2:37.29,1   (206)    6.28 ¦ 
100/M55     52. Walper Peter                        47 D-Berlin                  12:57.19,9  4:09.11,5   (435)    7.46 ¦ 
K/F1         9. Walter Kimberley                    97 D-Duingen                     3.44,1     0.55,0  (6372)    7.28 ¦ 
100/M45     12. Walter Manfred                      55 D-Göppingen                8:59.16,7  1:25.59,1   (114)    5.23 ¦ 
TS1/M30      2. Walter Thomas                       68 D-Duingen                  3:15.44,4    32.47,2   (128)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M40    130. Walter Ulrich                       61 D-Kemmern                 12:34.38,3  5:37.59,3   (499)    7.32 ¦ 
100/M60     37. Walther Hansjörg                    41 D-Lenningen               13:21.31,2  4:00.13,9  (1112)    8.00 ¦ 
100/M50     26. Walther Vital                       48 Benglen                   10:29.28,1  2:20.16,0   (161)    6.17 ¦ 
100/M45    164. Walthert Michel                     53 Villeret                  15:09.56,8  7:36.39,2  (1268)    9.05 ¦ 
V/W55        3. Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                1:21.20,9    33.06,9  (6144)    7.44 ¦ 
100/M40     26. Wälti Richard                       60 Däniken SO                 9:18.08,7  2:21.29,7  (1881)    5.34 ¦ 
M/M40       20. Wälti Roland                        60 Neuchâtel                  3:36.25,7    46.14,3  (4164)    5.07 ¦ 
V/W20       16. Wälti Simone                        80 Bellmund                   1:06.23,0    19.09,4  (6377)    6.19 ¦ 
249         30. Wm Wampfler Bernhard, Wasen im Emme 67 Schweiz 2                  2:30.29,0    22.26,8  (4838)    3.33 ¦ 
247         40. Wm Wampfler Daniel                  64 Lützelflüh-Goldb           3:54.36,5  1:29.19,3  (4652)    5.33 ¦ 
TS2/M45     18. Wandel Günther                      54 D-Kusterdingen             6:40.27,9  1:33.15,4  (3266)    6.47 ¦ 
100/M40     11. Wanner Adrian                       58 Etzelkofen                 8:33.09,1  1:36.30,1    (28)    5.07 ¦ 
100/M40     18. Wanner Claude                       60 Belmont-Lausanne           8:56.48,5  2:00.09,5    (59)    5.22 ¦ 
TS3/M50      2. Wanner Jürg                         51 Liebefeld                 10:56.23,2  1:32.57,0  (1084)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M35     40. Wanner Klaus                        63 D-Holzgerlingen           10:05.15,4  2:35.02,6   (441)    6.03 ¦ 
TS1/MJ       4. Rekr Wanner Luc                     83 Bellmund                   6:56.32,5  2:32.04,2  (3098)   10.47 ¦ 
TS2/M50      3. Warga Rudolf                        52 A-Graz                     5:58.27,8    36.10,0   (509)    6.05 ¦ 
100/M40    106. Warth Martin                        60 Wilen b. Wil              11:40.22,7  4:43.43,7   (461)    7.00 ¦ 
K/M4         9. Waschle Adrian                      92 Embrach                       4.00,0     0.30,3  (7199)    4.00 ¦ 
K/F3        15. Waschle Jennifer                    94 Embrach                       5.15,2     1.05,1  (7200)    5.15 ¦ 
100/M35     70. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                   11:25.55,3  3:55.42,5  (1031)    6.51 ¦ 
H/W20        9. Wäspi Manuela                       74 Biel/Bienne                1:44.02,7    25.29,6  (5224)    4.55 ¦ 
100/M45     94. Wassmann Konrad                     55 D-St. Augustin            11:54.01,9  4:20.44,3  (3602)    7.08 ¦ 
100/M40    134. Wassmer Alfred                      59 D-Aßlar                   12:40.14,3  5:43.35,3   (427)    7.36 ¦ 
V/M55        8. Weber Alfred                        45 Nidau                        51.03,1     6.52,0  (5423)    4.51 ¦ 
M/M45       16. Weber Bruno                         55 Aegerten                   3:34.32,6    45.55,4  (4257)    5.05 ¦ 
100/W35      9. Weber Christa                       64 Bösingen                  10:46.44,1  1:52.46,2   (704)    6.28 ¦ 
TS3/M70      1. Weber Hans-Rudolf                   31 Biel/Bienne               17:28.11,3      -----  (1389)   12.45 ¦ 
100/M40    122. Weber Markus                        62 Jens                      12:17.26,6  5:20.47,6  (3285)    7.22 ¦ 
V/MJ         9. Weber Michael                       84 Nidau                        44.06,5     6.57,8  (6159)    4.12 ¦ 
TS2/M20     23. Weber Michael                       73 Kehrsatz                   9:36.08,8  3:56.23,5  (3240)    9.46 ¦ 
100/MP      43. Aufkl Weber Patrik, Olten           80 Hitstone-Explorers        18:02.40,5 10:16.10,1  (3089)   10.49 ¦ 
100/M45     51. Weber Rudi                          55 D-Bad Berneck             10:31.32,7  2:58.15,1  (1464)    6.18 ¦ 
V/M20       32. Weber S                             82 Grünenmatt                   51.38,1    17.38,9  (6179)    4.55 ¦ 
M/M55        1. Weber Thomas                        47 Olten                      2:56.08,2      -----  (4165)    4.10 ¦ 
H/W30       16. Wedel Andrea                        68 Feusisberg                 1:50.27,1    33.09,1  (5214)    5.14 ¦ 
100/M30     96. Wegmueller Markus                   72 Treiten                   18:26.08,3 11:21.30,5  (3296)   11.03 ¦ 
TS1/M40     33. Wegmüller Bernhard                  58 Rubigen                    5:17.11,2  2:26.56,8   (546)    8.13 ¦ 
100/M45    177. Wegmüller Hans                      54 Burgdorf                  16:35.23,9  9:02.06,3  (1297)    9.57 ¦ 
H/M50       29. Wegmüller Hansjörg                  48 Gipf-Oberfrick             1:41.40,2    21.04,0  (5349)    4.49 ¦ 
H/M20       22. Wegmüller Roger                     76 Matzingen                  1:35.08,7    28.55,2  (5347)    4.30 ¦ 
100/M40     53. Wegner Ralf                         60 D-Hagen                   10:06.31,7  3:09.52,7  (3350)    6.03 ¦ 
100/M50     90. Wehe Richard                        52 D-Lampertheim             12:38.08,2  4:28.56,1   (349)    7.34 ¦ 
100/M30     35. Wehr Gerhard                        69 A-Wien                    11:03.40,4  3:59.02,6   (486)    6.38 ¦ 
H/M35       48. Wehrle Daniel                       63 Ostermundigen              1:40.50,6    29.29,1  (5065)    4.46 ¦ 
100/M40    194. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville         16:42.06,1  9:45.27,1  (3575)   10.01 ¦ 
100/M45     42. Weidle Andreas                      57 D-Weinsberg               10:21.21,5  2:48.03,9  (3299)    6.12 ¦ 
100/M55     32. Weidner Herbert                     44 D-Schwäbisch Hall         11:57.35,2  3:09.26,8  (3431)    7.10 ¦ 
V/W30        2. Weil Corinne                        69 Bern                         42.38,0     2.56,7  (6020)    4.03 ¦ 
V/M35        1. Weil Daniel                         65 Bern                         35.53,1      -----  (6277)    3.25 ¦ 
H/M20       10. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Studen                     1:28.43,2    22.29,7  (5133)    4.12 ¦ 
H/M35       51. Weilenmann Kaspar                   66 Wabern                     1:47.43,3    36.21,8  (5083)    5.06 ¦ 
100/M50      6. Wein Norbert                        52 D-Karlsruhe                9:04.53,0    55.40,9    (88)    5.26 ¦ 
H/M35       45. Weingart Markus                     65 Brügg BE                   1:39.30,5    28.09,0  (5288)    4.42 ¦ 
100/M50    177. Weippert Hans Joachim               52 D-Aalen                   19:53.57,3 11:44.45,2  (1371)   11.56 ¦ 
100/M30     17. Weiss Armin                         71 D-Lörrach                  9:02.04,0  1:57.26,2    (54)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M50    102. Weiss Erhard                        50 D-Stettfeld               12:54.34,6  4:45.22,5  (3224)    7.44 ¦ 
100/M70      6. Weiss Günther                       32 D-Waldems                 16:57.05,9  5:06.50,9  (1272)   10.10 ¦ 
100/W40     24. Weiss Heidi                         58 D-Stettfeld               13:51.22,5  4:40.53,3  (3222)    8.18 ¦ 
100/M35    163. Weiss Thomas                        64 D-Bretten                 20:37.06,2 13:06.53,4  (1574)   12.22 ¦ 
H/M30        2. Weiss Urs                           71 Riniken                    1:12.09,8     5.52,8  (5390)    3.25 ¦ 
247          4. Mitr Weissmüller Markus             60 Neuenegg                   2:44.36,8    19.19,6  (4654)    3.53 ¦ 
K/F3        10. Weissmüller Nadine                  93 Neuenegg                      4.38,2     0.28,1  (7053)    4.38 ¦ 
100/M30     25. Wellstein Klaus                     68 D-Eisenberg                9:46.30,4  2:41.52,6  (1641)    5.51 ¦ 
100/M50    130. Wende Willi                         50 D-Freiamt                 13:48.55,0  5:39.42,9  (3456)    8.17 ¦ 
TS1/M45     28. Wendler Stephan                     54 D-Hochheim                 6:09.54,1  3:11.30,5  (1465)    9.34 ¦ 
100/M50    173. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                   19:05.14,2 10:56.02,1  (1570)   11.27 ¦ 
H/M40       36. Wenger Bruno                        58 Matten                     1:42.23,1    26.29,9  (5292)    4.51 ¦ 
V/W40        2. Wenger Edith                        58 Matten                       45.02,4     2.44,6  (6146)    4.17 ¦ 
247         20. Sdt Wenger Hans                     62 Langenthal                 3:13.21,8    48.04,6  (4655)    4.34 ¦ 
V/M35        3. Werlen Klaus                        67 Gümligen                     39.53,5     4.00,4  (6160)    3.47 ¦ 
100/M55     43. Werlen Walter                       44 Wiler (Lötschen)          12:31.57,9  3:43.49,5   (289)    7.31 ¦ 
M/M40       15. Wernli Christian                    59 Künten                     3:23.21,5    33.10,1  (4023)    4.49 ¦ 
100/M20     28. Wespi Armin                         77 Bättwil                   12:42.13,9  4:15.53,1  (1588)    7.37 ¦ 
100/M20     34. Wespi Bernhard                      73 Schliern b. Köniz         13:31.36,9  5:05.16,1  (3670)    8.06 ¦ 
H/M40       26. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                       1:37.53,9    22.00,7  (5338)    4.38 ¦ 
100/M45    171. Westen Lothar                       55 D-Duisburg                15:33.43,5  8:00.25,9  (1199)    9.20 ¦ 
TS1/M50     28. Wettstein Walter                    51 Windisch                   7:21.33,4  3:45.44,7   (353)   11.26 ¦ 
100/M40     15. Wey Erwin                           58 Samstagern                 8:53.42,1  1:57.03,1   (105)    5.20 ¦ 
100/M50     89. Wichmann Andreas                    50 D-Großkrotzenburg         12:37.18,8  4:28.06,7  (1183)    7.34 ¦ 
100/W50     14. Wichrowska Jadwiga                  51 PL-Torun                  14:34.30,6  4:28.24,6   (768)    8.44 ¦ 
H/M30       37. Wick Jürgen                         70 D-Rheinfelden              1:46.32,7    40.15,7  (5172)    5.02 ¦ 
100/M55     97. Wicki Jost                          45 Muri AG                   17:52.36,0  9:04.27,6  (1870)   10.43 ¦ 
M/M45       29. Widmann Bernhard                    54 D-Bad Säckingen            3:50.46,1  1:02.08,9  (4194)    5.28 ¦ 
TS1/M50     27. Widmer Adolf                        49 Illnau                     7:10.00,0  3:34.11,3  (1829)   11.08 ¦ 
K/F6         3. Widmer Christina                    88 Scheuren                     14.14,4     2.47,6  (7008)    4.44 ¦ 
M/M45        2. Widmer Franz                        54 Fahrwangen                 2:52.12,9     3.35,7  (4007)    4.04 ¦ 
H/M50       41. Widmer Hans-Jörg                    48 Kloten                     1:50.39,2    30.03,0  (5385)    5.14 ¦ 
M/M20       14. Widmer Ivan                         75 Anglikon                   4:07.02,6  1:13.40,1  (4196)    5.51 ¦ 
H/M60       11. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets              1:54.09,7    23.46,5  (5113)    5.24 ¦ 
H/M45       45. Widmer Joël                         55 Perrefitte                 1:45.52,3    34.52,0  (5220)    5.01 ¦ 
V/M20       26. Widmer Martin                       73 Burgdorf                     48.36,5    14.37,3  (6035)    4.37 ¦ 
100/M30     32. Widmer Peter                        72 Ipsach                    10:53.24,4  3:48.46,6   (146)    6.32 ¦ 
100/W40     33. Wieckhorst Sabine                   60 D-Büchen                  15:29.55,8  6:19.26,6   (761)    9.17 ¦ 
100/W45     28. Wiedenmann Hannelore                57 D-Stuttgart               18:59.31,8  9:13.28,8  (2522)   11.23 ¦ 
100/M55    105. Wiedenmann Walter                   47 D-Stuttgart               18:59.32,0 10:11.23,6  (1384)   11.23 ¦ 
100/M60     67. Wiedersheim Eberhard                40 D-Lindau                  16:28.47,2  7:07.29,9  (1292)    9.53 ¦ 
100/W55     11. Wiedersheim Petra                   44 D-Lindau                  16:28.47,2  5:46.23,7   (820)    9.53 ¦ 
100/M45     48. Wiedmer Hansruedi                   56 Solothurn                 10:25.44,3  2:52.26,7  (1720)    6.15 ¦ 
TS1/M30      7. Wigger Michel                       71 Aesch                      4:32.01,1  1:49.03,9   (199)    7.02 ¦ 
100/M50     52. Wild Walter                         50 Urnäsch                   11:24.58,3  3:15.46,2   (418)    6.50 ¦ 
M/M50       15. Wildi Hubertus                      52 D-Lörrach                  3:56.33,5    54.13,2  (4177)    5.36 ¦ 
100/M65      2. Wildish Tim                         36 D-Hameln                   9:59.05,6    10.11,5  (3229)    5.59 ¦ 
TS1/M40     25. Wilhelm Dieter                      59 D-Erfweiler                4:53.13,9  2:02.59,5  (1606)    7.35 ¦ 
TS3/W30      2. Wilhelm Frauke                      68 D-Essen                   12:41.09,2    30.19,0  (2550)    9.15 ¦ 
100/M20     53. Wilhelm Jacques                     77 L-Capellen                17:11.17,0  8:44.56,2  (1822)   10.18 ¦ 
100/M55     27. Wilhelms Eckard                     45 D-Duisburg                11:50.51,8  3:02.43,4  (1523)    7.06 ¦ 
100/M30     41. Wilt Olivier                        72 F-Saverne                 11:29.29,4  4:24.51,6  (1033)    6.53 ¦ 
K/M2        16. Winkelhausen Claude                 96 Lommiswil                     2.36,7     0.28,3  (7163)    5.13 ¦ 
100/M45     68. Winkhold-Gallina Werner             53 D-Köln                    10:54.39,1  3:21.21,5   (178)    6.32 ¦ 
K/F5        10. Winkler Lara                        90 Lyss                          9.55,9     2.23,0  (7124)    4.57 ¦ 
K/F3        20. Winkler Tanja                       93 Lyss                          5.29,3     1.19,2  (7125)    5.29 ¦ 
H/W20       27. Winteregg Silvia                    77 Biel-Benken                2:17.10,6    58.37,5  (5313)    6.30 ¦ 
100/M60     54. Winterwerber Klaus                  38 D-Frankfurt Main          14:57.59,4  5:36.42,1  (3504)    8.58 ¦ 
H/M40       34. Winzenried Marc                     58 Burgdorf                   1:41.17,8    25.24,6  (5565)    4.48 ¦ 
100/M45    160. Wirsdorf Gerhard                    53 D-Neuneck                 14:58.41,3  7:25.23,7  (1173)    8.59 ¦ 
249         28. Kpl Wirth Dominik, Münchenstein     ?? Schweiz 2                  2:30.22,9    22.20,7  (4839)    3.33 ¦ 
V/W20        2. Wirth Gabi                          75 Täuffelen                    47.31,6     0.18,0  (6226)    4.31 ¦ 
247         43. Sdt Wirth Reto                      60 Birmensdorf ZH             4:09.15,1  1:43.57,9  (4656)    5.54 ¦ 
H/W20       12. Wirthlin Judith                     75 Zürich                     1:44.29,7    25.56,6  (5339)    4.57 ¦ 
100/M40     58. Wiss Roland                         61 Rüti                      10:14.13,6  3:17.34,6  (1196)    6.08 ¦ 
100/M50     33. Wissmann Christian                  50 Schliern                  10:44.25,4  2:35.13,3  (3577)    6.26 ¦ 
TS2/M35     32. Witschi Georg                       65 Remigen                   10:40.41,8  6:38.56,5  (3634)   10.52 ¦ 
H/M40       32. Witschi Giorgio                     60 Boll                       1:40.11,8    24.18,6  (5182)    4.44 ¦ 
K/M6         1. Witschi Marc                        88 Biel/Bienne                  11.22,9      -----  (6354)    3.47 ¦ 
100/M45    193. Witt Dieter                         57 D-Rimpar                  18:18.07,9 10:44.50,3  (3331)   10.58 ¦ 
TS1/M20     26. Wittwer Simon                       ?? Hindelbank                 6:05.25,4  2:51.18,1  (1691)    9.28 ¦ 
V/M55        5. Wittwer Werner                      45 Belp                         46.03,4     1.52,3  (6161)    4.23 ¦ 
100/W20      8. Witzel Helga                        75 Küsnacht                  12:55.47,1  2:18.44,2   (826)    7.45 ¦ 
H/W20        7. Witzig Sarah                        75 Zürich                     1:43.02,0    24.28,9  (5289)    4.52 ¦ 
TS2/M30     20. Woerrle Achim                       70 D-Ulm                      9:42.25,9  4:36.31,6  (3372)    9.53 ¦ 
H/M45       49. Wöhrle Hanspeter                    56 Unterlunkhofen             1:48.32,3    37.32,0  (5201)    5.08 ¦ 
H/W45       11. Wöhrle Regula                       56 Unterlunkhofen             1:56.51,1    22.44,8  (5202)    5.32 ¦ 
TS2/W30      1. Woifensberger Sabina                69 Ipsach                     6:56.35,5      -----  (3251)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M60     21. Woldert Klaus                       41 D-Grafenberg              11:33.22,3  2:12.05,0   (274)    6.56 ¦ 
M/W40        4. Wolf Silvia                         59 Münchenbuchsee             3:30.09,7    30.45,9  (4206)    4.58 ¦ 
H/M45       30. Wolf Werner                         57 Münchenbuchsee             1:38.24,0    27.23,7  (5545)    4.39 ¦ 
TS1/M60      3. Wollenweber Kurt                    40 D-Kelkheim                 4:29.45,1    27.41,5   (440)    6.59 ¦ 
H/M50       49. Wong Fook Sun                       49 Gümligen                   1:57.55,2    37.19,0  (5471)    5.35 ¦ 
TS2/M45     31. Wong Siu-Keung                      56 D-Ulm                      9:42.54,1  4:35.41,6  (3373)    9.53 ¦ 
100/M65     39. Wuethrich Pierre                    34 Avully                    18:03.39,5  8:14.45,4  (1348)   10.50 ¦ 
100/M45      6. Wunder Manfred                      56 A-Leonding                 8:26.48,4    53.30,8   (209)    5.04 ¦ 
H/M65        3. Wunderlin Hans                      37 Breitenbach                1:36.27,5    10.33,9  (5272)    4.34 ¦ 
100/M60     64. Wüthrich Fritz                      39 Suberg                    15:43.19,6  6:22.02,3  (1210)    9.25 ¦ 
100/M40    173. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten          13:46.58,8  6:50.19,8  (3284)    8.16 ¦ 
TS2/M20      4. Wüthrich Philipp                    81 Utzenstorf                 7:06.28,2  1:26.42,9  (1621)    7.14 ¦ 
H/M20       20. Wüthrich Rick                       75 Derendingen                1:33.46,4    27.32,9  (5570)    4.26 ¦ 
100/M45    189. Wyler Rolf                          57 Horgen                    17:56.55,7 10:23.38,1  (3448)   10.46 ¦ 
100/M30     80. Wyss Daniel                         70 Lyss                      14:42.24,5  7:37.46,7  (1052)    8.49 ¦ 
K/F3        26. Wyss Jenny                          94 Lyss                          6.32,8     2.22,7  (7126)    6.32 ¦ 
TS1/M30     13. Wyss Karl Martin                    68 Bern                       5:15.17,0  2:32.19,8  (1874)    8.10 ¦ 
100/M50    154. Wyss Kurt                           52 Port                      16:11.33,4  8:02.21,3  (1205)    9.42 ¦ 
H/M35       11. Wyss Roland                         66 Bern                       1:18.31,4     7.09,9  (5017)    3.43 ¦ 
M/M45       20. Wyssbrod Heinz                      54 Steffisburg                3:37.28,4    48.51,2  (4207)    5.09 ¦ 
K/M2         8. Wysshaar Fabian                     96 Biel/Bienne                   2.27,3     0.18,9  (7100)    4.54 ¦ 
V/M40        7. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                     41.01,3     4.44,1  (6287)    3.54 ¦ 

Total 183



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.