Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Name "U"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS2/M30      2. Uebersax Dan                        69 Homburg                    5:17.41,7    11.47,4    (31)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M50    157. Uebersax Peter                      48 Therwil                   16:42.59,2  8:33.47,1  (1065)   10.01 ¦ 
TS1/M35     43. Kpl Uhler Roland                    66 St. Gallen                 6:31.06,2  3:02.07,8  (3053)   10.07 ¦ 
V/W30        8. Uhlig Stephanie                     70 Genève                     1:08.46,7    29.05,4  (6295)    6.33 ¦ 
100/M60     55. Ullrich Dieter                      40 D-Hachenburg              14:58.47,7  5:37.30,4  (1211)    8.59 ¦ 
100/M60     32. Ullrich Werner                      41 D-Ludwigshafen            12:56.14,8  3:34.57,5   (247)    7.45 ¦ 
100/M40    187. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter            62 D-Esslingen               14:56.24,3  7:59.45,3   (396)    8.57 ¦ 
H/M40       29. Ulrich Didier                       62 Genève                     1:39.28,7    23.35,5  (5461)    4.42 ¦ 
TS1/M40     26. Ulrich Paul                         59 Ebikon                     4:53.34,6  2:03.20,2  (3549)    7.36 ¦ 
TS1/M60      9. Ungaro Nicola                       38 I-Roma                     5:11.19,3  1:09.15,7  (1143)    8.03 ¦ 
100/M60     78. Unterzuber Helmut                   41 D-Oberkochen              19:26.59,6 10:05.42,3  (1341)   11.40 ¦ 
100/M60     35. Urbach Helmut                       42 D-Köln                    13:14.56,7  3:53.39,4   (293)    7.56 ¦ 
100/W45      4. Urbach Ingeborg                     53 D-Köln                    11:01.22,7  1:15.19,7   (711)    6.36 ¦ 
H/W40       13. Urfer Jacqueline                    59 Thun                       1:51.12,1    35.36,5  (5551)    5.16 ¦ 
H/M40       51. Ursenbacher Beat                    58 Seedorf BE                 2:01.39,9    45.46,7  (5311)    5.45 ¦ 
M/M20       12. Urwyler Matthäus                    73 Winterthur                 3:50.46,0    57.23,5  (4205)    5.28 ¦ 
100/M40     38. Uttendorfer Wolfgang                62 D-Möglingen                9:44.12,7  2:47.33,7   (273)    5.50 ¦ 
TS1/M35     41. Utzinger Reto                       64 Uster                      6:21.55,3  2:52.56,9  (1195)    9.53 ¦ 

Total 18



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.