Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Name "P"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M35     12. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                   8:39.29,7  1:09.16,9  (1713)    5.11 ¦ 
TS2/M40      4. Pacher Horst                        61 A-Bregenz                  5:17.31,1  1:02.00,5  (3329)    5.23 ¦ 
100/W60      4. Pagel Heidrun                       41 D-Borgsdorf               16:19.56,1  3:20.45,0   (821)    9.47 ¦ 
100/M55     47. Pagel Wolfgang                      45 D-Borgsdorf               12:40.51,6  3:52.43,2   (388)    7.36 ¦ 
M/M45        8. Pagliani Alfonso                    55 I-Albareto                 3:13.56,6    25.19,4  (4222)    4.35 ¦ 
100/M50     78. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                  12:12.31,2  4:03.19,1  (1028)    7.19 ¦ 
100/M65     52. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                    21:48.27,5 11:59.33,4  (1865)   13.05 ¦ 
100/W40     32. Palic Zina                          62 Schlieren                 15:20.44,3  6:10.15,1  (2579)    9.12 ¦ 
K/F4        14. Palmerini Jessica                   92 Lyss                          6.07,3     2.36,8  (7113)    6.07 ¦ 
TS1/M35     32. Palumbo Antonio                     64 Orpund                     5:26.01,5  1:57.03,1  (1714)    8.26 ¦ 
100/MP      44. OFW Papageorgiou Thomas, D-München  63 1.Infanterie RK München-N 18:28.40,8 10:42.10,4  (3043)   11.05 ¦ 
H/M45       10. Paratte Yves                        53 St-Maurice                 1:26.01,4    15.01,1  (5363)    4.04 ¦ 
TS1/M45      6. Pärli Fritz                         55 Schüpfen                   3:43.32,2    45.08,6  (3292)    5.47 ¦ 
TS2/M20     17. Parri Pascal                        76 L-Petange                  9:18.24,7  3:38.39,4  (3411)    9.28 ¦ 
V/M35       29. Parrino Riccardo                    65 Bern                         54.16,9    18.23,8  (6156)    5.10 ¦ 
100/W35     16. Pasina Silvia                       67 Klosters                  12:09.29,7  3:15.31,8  (2535)    7.17 ¦ 
M/M60        4. Passiatore Carmelo                  40 I-Treia                    4:08.07,6    42.05,3  (4220)    5.52 ¦ 
100/W45     20. Pauchard Liliane                    56 Murten                    15:15.01,1  5:28.58,1  (3681)    9.09 ¦ 
100/M50     35. Paul Roland                         49 D-Iserlohn                10:47.51,5  2:38.39,4   (147)    6.28 ¦ 
H/W30       20. Pauli Astrid                        68 Ipsach                     1:53.28,2    36.10,2  (5104)    5.22 ¦ 
M/MJ         2. Pauli Laurent                       83 Payerne                    4:02.18,9    40.44,1  (4224)    5.44 ¦ 
H/M55       15. Pavan Mario                         43 Laupen BE                  1:40.15,6    21.03,8  (5493)    4.45 ¦ 
V/W20       10. Pazos Florinda                      76 Biel/Bienne                  55.39,3     8.25,7  (6210)    5.18 ¦ 
100/M50    107. Peckl Gerhard                       52 D-Eschelbronn             12:59.14,1  4:50.02,0  (1063)    7.47 ¦ 
100/M65     51. Pedersen Bent                       36 DK-Holstebro              20:47.14,4 10:58.20,3  (3321)   12.28 ¦ 
M/M45       23. Pedretti Bruno                      56 Basel                      3:41.29,6    52.52,4  (4146)    5.14 ¦ 
TS2/M35     18. Peek Andreas                        67 D-Südlohn                  6:51.31,2  2:49.45,9  (1423)    6.59 ¦ 
100/M50      7. Peinke Dr. Volker                   52 D-Remscheid                9:06.59,2    57.47,1   (136)    5.28 ¦ 
V/M35       14. Peisker Gabriel                     63 Neuchâtel                    44.26,0     8.32,9  (6013)    4.13 ¦ 
V/M20       27. Peitz Olivier                       75 Walperswil                   49.27,5    15.28,3  (6142)    4.42 ¦ 
H/W35       22. Pelle Monique                       63 Fribourg                   2:06.28,1    40.19,6  (5131)    5.59 ¦ 
K/F6         2. Pellet Stephanie                    88 Sugiez                       13.22,7     1.55,9  (6371)    4.27 ¦ 
249          7. Cpl Pelo Artur, PL                  ?? Polen                      2:14.01,8     5.59,6  (4828)    3.10 ¦ 
100/M55    101. Pene Daniel                         44 Nyon                      18:34.25,2  9:46.16,8  (3499)   11.08 ¦ 
100/M60     58. Penzel Gerhard                      42 D-Hamburg                 15:22.35,4  6:01.18,1   (300)    9.13 ¦ 
TS1/M40      8. Pernet Alain                        61 Orbe                       3:50.32,1  1:00.17,7  (1682)    5.58 ¦ 
M/M55        9. Pernitsch Johann                    47 A-Unzmarkt A-8800          3:48.46,4    52.38,2  (4132)    5.25 ¦ 
TS2/M20     24. Perren Christoph                    80 Ziefen                     9:52.50,9  4:13.05,6  (1616)   10.03 ¦ 
M/M45        9. Perret André                        57 Münsingen                  3:15.36,2    26.59,0  (4090)    4.38 ¦ 
H/M55        8. Perret Raymond                      47 Allschwil                  1:36.04,4    16.52,6  (5045)    4.33 ¦ 
V/M20       24. Perreten Helmut                     75 Gstaad                       47.13,6    13.14,4  (6264)    4.29 ¦ 
100/M50    163. Perritaz Jean-Bernard               52 Fully                     17:46.29,5  9:37.17,4  (3509)   10.39 ¦ 
100/M20     13. Perucic Anton                       ?? SLO-Crnomelj              10:41.08,0  2:14.47,2  (1810)    6.24 ¦ 
TS2/M75      2. Pesata Vladimir                     27 CZ-Praha                  12:05.36,9  2:15.01,2  (1743)   12.19 ¦ 
100/M65     29. Peter Anton                         37 Willisau                  15:45.32,6  5:56.38,5  (1306)    9.27 ¦ 
100/M20     20. Peter Ralph                         78 Aarberg                   11:56.03,1  3:29.42,3  (1350)    7.09 ¦ 
K/F3         9. Peterer Rahel                       94 Lyss                          4.34,8     0.24,7  (7114)    4.34 ¦ 
M/M40       11. Peterhans Robert                    58 Küsnacht ZH                3:13.58,9    23.47,5  (4173)    4.35 ¦ 
TS2/M75      1. Petersen Friedrich                  27 D-Hamburg                  9:50.35,7      -----  (1370)   10.01 ¦ 
TS1/M40     27. Petersen Jens                       60 D-Neustadt                 4:57.56,5  2:07.42,1  (1424)    7.43 ¦ 
K/M2        17. Peteut Joel                         96 Biel/Bienne                   2.37,2     0.28,8  (7007)    5.14 ¦ 
100/M50    104. Petry Roland                        51 D-Eltville                12:56.32,3  4:47.20,2   (371)    7.45 ¦ 
TS2/M40     20. Peuker Harald                       60 D-Sulzdorf                 8:00.07,6  3:44.37,0  (1509)    8.09 ¦ 
100/M40    169. Pfaff Patrick                       62 F-Etupes                  13:39.11,4  6:42.32,4  (3613)    8.11 ¦ 
H/W55        7. Pfau Gertrud                        45 Wabern                     2:15.50,6    31.06,5  (5535)    6.26 ¦ 
100/M40     48. Pfeffer Lutz                        61 D-Henfstedt                9:59.40,0  3:03.01,0  (1450)    5.59 ¦ 
100/M60     33. Pfeuffer Bodo                       39 D-Schladen                12:59.11,4  3:37.54,1   (268)    7.47 ¦ 
100/W60      1. Pfeuffer Erika                      41 D-Schladen                12:59.11,1      -----  (2570)    7.47 ¦ 
100/M35    114. Pfister Niklaus                     67 Rüfenacht BE              13:47.01,3  6:16.48,5  (1894)    8.16 ¦ 
100/M45    166. Pflugi Joerg                        54 Zunzgen                   15:26.39,9  7:53.22,3  (1859)    9.15 ¦ 
100/M35    103. Pflügler Christian                  67 D-München                 13:07.06,9  5:36.54,1  (1049)    7.52 ¦ 
100/M45     23. Pföfferle Bernhard                  54 D-Staufen                  9:43.42,9  2:10.25,3  (3645)    5.50 ¦ 
100/M35      2. Piccirillo Antonio                  66 Mollis                     7:36.02,8     5.50,0  (3428)    4.33 ¦ 
M/M30        1. Piec Wlodzimierz                    72 PL-Granowiec               2:38.10,0      -----  (4212)    3.44 ¦ 
100/M35    105. Pieper Joachim                      64 D-Nürnberg                13:11.00,0  5:40.47,2  (1227)    7.54 ¦ 
H/W20       22. Piller Sabine                       79 Plaffeien                  1:55.21,0    36.47,9  (5226)    5.28 ¦ 
100/MP      29. OLT Pink Sönke, D-Neubiberg         ?? Karnevalsverein           16:13.32,8  8:27.02,4  (3060)    9.44 ¦ 
H/W55        2. Piot Elisabeth                      46 Zollikofen                 1:44.44,4     0.00,3  (5465)    4.57 ¦ 
M/M40      ---  Piovera Maurizio                    62 Bern                            disq      -----  (4108)    ---- ¦ 
100/W65      3. Pirlot Isa                          34 D-Engelskirchen           18:09.48,4  2:47.52,0  (3454)   10.53 ¦ 
TS2/M40     12. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                7:03.44,5  2:48.13,9  (1152)    7.11 ¦ 
100/M60     12. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                 10:43.27,4  1:22.10,1   (227)    6.26 ¦ 
K/F3         5. Platter Kerstin                     93 Lyss                          4.26,4     0.16,3  (7115)    4.26 ¦ 
100/MP      52. Obtsm d.R. Platz Hans-Michael, D-Bi 52 RK-BICKENBACH             20:23.17,4 12:36.47,0  (3030)   12.13 ¦ 
100/M55     13. Plickat Peter                       43 D-Berlin                  11:15.36,7  2:27.28,3   (401)    6.45 ¦ 
100/M35    100. Plöger Tilo                         67 D-Füstenfeldbruck         12:58.37,2  5:28.24,4  (1198)    7.47 ¦ 
100/M35     93. Ploss Michael                       63 D-Hemsbach                12:47.53,2  5:17.40,4   (491)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M60     56. Plozner Umberto                     42 I-Canzano Terma           15:04.18,5  5:43.01,2  (1228)    9.02 ¦ 
100/M40     97. Poettger Robert                     60 D-Alfdorf                 11:28.12,4  4:31.33,4  (3333)    6.52 ¦ 
100/M40    182. Pohl Helmut                         62 D-Kronberg                14:29.42,3  7:33.03,3  (1851)    8.41 ¦ 
100/M45     50. Pöltl Franz                         53 A-Hartberg                10:30.43,1  2:57.25,5   (389)    6.18 ¦ 
M/M40        5. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                      3:08.35,8    18.24,4  (4226)    4.28 ¦ 
100/M55     68. Porchet Fernand                     46 Nyon                      14:10.28,0  5:22.19,6  (1207)    8.30 ¦ 
H/W35       14. Porret Susanne                      67 Mörigen                    1:51.27,1    25.18,6  (5164)    5.16 ¦ 
100/M35    120. Port Manfred                        64 D-Kaufbeuren              13:59.00,9  6:28.48,1  (1234)    8.23 ¦ 
M/M45       33. Portner Francis                     53 La Chaux-de-Fonds          4:16.13,2  1:27.36,0  (4133)    6.04 ¦ 
100/M60     25. Pospiech Hans-Jürgen                40 D-Wallhalben              12:19.05,9  2:57.48,6   (360)    7.23 ¦ 
100/W50     11. Potschka-Hermann  Marion            52 D-Göcklingen              13:35.59,5  3:29.53,5  (2613)    8.09 ¦ 
TS1/W40      1. Prasch Elisabeth                    58 A-Graz-Liebenau            4:32.27,7      -----   (739)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M65      4. Prautzsch Eberhard                  34 D-Lengerich               11:05.37,4  1:16.43,3  (1419)    6.39 ¦ 
100/M65      6. Preisler Horst                      35 D-Hamburg                 12:04.00,5  2:15.06,4  (4059)    7.14 ¦ 
100/M50     82. Preiss Wolfgang                     52 D-Berlin                  12:16.24,6  4:07.12,5  (1439)    7.21 ¦ 
100/M60     63. Presser Gerd                        42 D-Ottweiler               15:39.07,0  6:17.49,7   (432)    9.23 ¦ 
100/M30     82. Preukschat Thomas                   71 D-Mannheim                14:46.12,1  7:41.34,3  (1109)    8.51 ¦ 
100/M35     62. Prieler Josef                       64 A-Kirchdorf an der Krems  11:17.42,0  3:47.29,2   (451)    6.46 ¦ 
H/M35       22. Probst Beat                         66 Busswil b. Büren           1:25.52,7    14.31,2  (5306)    4.04 ¦ 
H/M35       46. Probst Kurt                         63 Mittelhäusern              1:40.24,4    29.02,9  (5498)    4.45 ¦ 
H/W30        3. Probst Mirjam                       72 Solothurn                  1:23.15,5     5.57,5  (5329)    3.56 ¦ 
TS2/M40      1. Probst Silvio                       62 Gunzgen                    4:15.30,6      -----    (33)    4.20 ¦ 
H/W40       19. Prod'Hom Helene                     62 Nyon                       2:19.40,4  1:04.04,8  (5431)    6.37 ¦ 
M/M50       22. Pronobis-Pronski Wojciech           48 PL-Warszawa                4:43.02,3  1:40.42,0  (4174)    6.42 ¦ 
100/M40     84. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                  11:07.42,8  4:11.03,8   (288)    6.40 ¦ 
100/M50     48. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                  11:21.23,3  3:12.11,2  (1683)    6.48 ¦ 
100/M30     42. Pusek Marijan                       69 D-Berlin                  11:34.58,4  4:30.20,6   (224)    6.56 ¦ 

Total 104



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.