Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Name "O"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M45        8. Oberle Engelbert                    57 Riehen                     1:23.21,6    12.21,3  (5479)    3.57 ¦ 
V/M40       18. Oberle Thomas                       60 Biel/Bienne                  50.13,8    13.56,6  (6033)    4.47 ¦ 
H/W20        1. Oberli Petra                        74 Bern                       1:18.33,1      -----  (5328)    3.43 ¦ 
V/M35        2. Oberli Thomas                       64 Köniz                        36.07,8     0.14,7  (6262)    3.26 ¦ 
TS2/M45      3. Obertüfer Markus                    54 Luzern                     5:21.11,9    13.59,4   (523)    5.27 ¦ 
TS3/M55      1. Obrist Peter                        47 Basel                      8:54.45,9      -----  (1696)    6.30 ¦ 
100/W35     28. Obrist Priska                       65 Felben-Wellhausen         14:32.51,2  5:38.53,3  (3370)    8.43 ¦ 
100/M40    190. Öchsner Thomas                      59 D-Hummeltal               15:16.43,0  8:20.04,0  (1059)    9.10 ¦ 
TS2/M50     10. Ochsner Walter                      50 Hettlingen                 7:45.44,5  2:23.26,7  (1637)    7.54 ¦ 
100/M50    171. Odermatt Sepp                       49 Buochs                    18:53.06,2 10:43.54,1  (1375)   11.19 ¦ 
100/M40     69. Oel Gottfried                       59 D-Bergmatting             10:28.41,6  3:32.02,6   (318)    6.17 ¦ 
H/M60       14. Oertli Hans Peter                   42 Bern                       2:03.28,4    33.05,2  (5118)    5.51 ¦ 
100/M55      9. Oester Hanspeter                    46 Adelboden                 10:39.15,2  1:51.06,8   (248)    6.23 ¦ 
100/M40    102. Oesterle Markus                     62 D-Bollschweil             11:37.44,2  4:41.05,2  (3495)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M35    127. Oesterreicher Ingo                  63 D-Dauchingen              14:30.39,4  7:00.26,6  (3483)    8.42 ¦ 
100/MP      17. Hptm Offermann Eric, D-Oberhaching  74 UNIBWM 1                  11:46.15,6  3:59.45,2  (3062)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M35    124. Offermann Thomas                    63 D-Köln                    14:17.27,9  6:47.15,1  (1164)    8.34 ¦ 
100/M50     10. Ohme Rudi                           51 Zunzgen                    9:23.28,7  1:14.16,6  (3407)    5.38 ¦ 
TS1/M35     35. Oldenburg Markus                    64 D-Karlsruhe                5:38.54,9  2:09.56,5  (1246)    8.46 ¦ 
100/M50    118. Olejniczak Witold                   49 PL-Ostrow Wlkp            13:31.45,7  5:22.33,6  (1724)    8.07 ¦ 
100/M20     48. Ong Gregory                         ?? Neuchâtel                 16:38.28,5  8:12.07,7  (1225)    9.59 ¦ 
TS2/M30     21. U Opper Torsten U                   69 D-Hallbergmoos             9:42.51,9  4:36.57,6  (3496)    9.53 ¦ 
M/M40       24. Oppliger Bruno                      60 Grossaffoltern             3:44.40,9    54.29,5  (4233)    5.19 ¦ 
TS1/W40      2. Orlter Alice                        58 A-Innsbruck                5:37.14,1  1:04.46,4   (709)    8.44 ¦ 
100/M60     19. Ort Fred                            42 Bertschikon               11:28.49,6  2:07.32,3   (149)    6.53 ¦ 
H/W30       29. Osana  Vesna                        70 Evilard                    2:16.04,2    58.46,2  (5437)    6.26 ¦ 
TS2/W70      1. Osborn Jessica M.                   29 NL-Apeldoorn EZ           11:02.32,2      -----  (3227)   11.14 ¦ 
100/M40    161. Osswald Benny                       62 Riehen                    13:26.27,3  6:29.48,3  (1470)    8.03 ¦ 
249         39. Cap Ostoczki Ferenc, H              ?? Ungarn                     2:40.09,1    32.06,9  (4849)    3.47 ¦ 
M/M40       14. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                     3:21.14,3    31.02,9  (4140)    4.46 ¦ 
M/M70        1. Oswald Henri                        32 Petit-Lancy                4:17.02,9      -----  (4031)    6.05 ¦ 
100/W40     35. Ott Cordula                         60 D-Rodgau                  15:55.38,1  6:45.08,9   (727)    9.33 ¦ 
100/M35    128. Ott Stefan                          63 D-Rodgau                  14:40.27,4  7:10.14,6  (1273)    8.48 ¦ 
H/M50       24. Ott Urs                             52 Basel                      1:39.15,9    18.39,7  (5066)    4.42 ¦ 

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.