Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Name "N"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M40     37. Naab Günter                         60 D-Schindhard               9:43.38,7  2:46.59,7  (1600)    5.50 ¦ 
TS1/M20     32. Naegeli Toni                        81 Grenchen                   6:43.19,4  3:29.12,1  (3618)   10.26 ¦ 
TS2/M30     28. Nauer Patrick                       70 Hochwald                  10:47.13,1  5:41.18,8  (1636)   10.59 ¦ 
100/M20     39. Navodnik Simon                      80 SLO-Sostanj               14:30.45,5  6:04.24,7  (3282)    8.42 ¦ 
V/W30       10. Neapole Allison                     71 Geneva                     1:16.56,7    37.15,4  (6075)    7.19 ¦ 
100/M20      5. Nebiker Christian                   74 Olten                      9:47.31,6  1:21.10,8   (213)    5.52 ¦ 
TS2/M35      8. Necker Klaus                        65 D-Schramberg               5:55.57,2  1:54.11,9   (180)    6.02 ¦ 
100/M60     80. Neckermann Wolfgang                 38 D-Obertshausen            19:34.01,5 10:12.44,2  (3480)   11.44 ¦ 
100/M45    196. Nefzger Josef                       54 D-Bad Wörishofen          19:35.59,7 12:02.42,1  (1238)   11.45 ¦ 
TS2/M40      3. Nehmert Neal                        60 Troinex                    5:16.30,9  1:01.00,3    (61)    5.22 ¦ 
100/M40    183. Nette Bernd                         59 D-Tanne                   14:29.52,4  7:33.13,4  (3233)    8.41 ¦ 
100/M40     36. Neubert Andreas                     62 D-Stuttgart                9:43.33,7  2:46.54,7  (3340)    5.50 ¦ 
V/W35        1. Neuhaus Jeannette                   67 Grenchen                     39.08,2      -----  (6229)    3.43 ¦ 
H/W40        9. Neuhaus Therese                     61 Gstaad                     1:44.49,5    29.13,9  (5177)    4.58 ¦ 
M/W30        3. Neuman Bettina                      72 Dornach                    3:47.50,2    25.40,6  (4154)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M35     77. Neumann Andreas Dr.                 63 D-Rödental                11:45.37,3  4:15.24,5  (1765)    7.03 ¦ 
TS1/M60      5. Neumann Harry                       40 D-Burgdorf                 4:52.36,8    50.33,2  (3531)    7.34 ¦ 
100/M45    140. Nickl Bill                          54 D-Belzig                  13:46.19,7  6:13.02,1  (1094)    8.15 ¦ 
100/M30     27. Nicklaus Michael                    68 D-Erbach                   9:53.46,6  2:49.08,8  (1651)    5.56 ¦ 
K/F5         3. Nicolet Marion                      89 Tramelan                      8.08,0     0.35,1  (6356)    4.04 ¦ 
100/W50     20. Niederberger Fränzi                 51 Ennetmoos                 15:44.46,9  5:38.40,9  (3592)    9.26 ¦ 
TS1/M20      6. Niederberger Martin                 76 Sarnen                     4:38.34,0  1:24.26,7  (1154)    7.13 ¦ 
100/M40     61. Niedergesäss Frank                  60 D-Ratingen                10:18.04,0  3:21.25,0  (3249)    6.10 ¦ 
V/M30       25. Niederhäuser Florian                70 Biel/Bienne                  56.27,6    24.14,3  (6400)    5.22 ¦ 
100/MP      45. HG Niedermeier Fabian, D-München    69 1.Infanterie RK München-N 18:28.41,4 10:42.11,0  (3044)   11.05 ¦ 
V/M40       24. Niegeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier               57.04,2    20.47,0  (6240)    5.26 ¦ 
100/M45    100. Niego Antonio                       54 I-Lonigo                  11:59.59,3  4:26.41,7  (3464)    7.11 ¦ 
100/M55     25. Niessen Eckart                      44 D-Regensburg              11:47.59,1  2:59.50,7   (506)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M40     62. Niethammer Thomas                   60 Flawil                    10:19.45,4  3:23.06,4   (216)    6.11 ¦ 
H/M45       56. Nievergelt Heinz                    56 Bätterkinden               1:54.56,6    43.56,3  (5080)    5.26 ¦ 
100/M60     38. Niffeler Peter                      42 Rotkreuz                  13:21.57,1  4:00.39,8   (456)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M40    208. Nikles Otto                         62 Nidau                     19:26.00,0 12:29.21,0  (3242)   11.39 ¦ 
TS2/M30     14. Nitschke Dirk                       68 D-Heuchelheim              7:49.41,3  2:43.47,0  (3273)    7.58 ¦ 
100/M35     13. Nitz Karsten                        66 D-Duingen                  8:42.50,6  1:12.37,8  (1680)    5.13 ¦ 
100/W50     21. Nobs Suzan                          49 La Neuveville             16:05.37,1  5:59.31,1  (3274)    9.39 ¦ 
100/M35     49. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                  10:47.50,8  3:17.38,0  (1023)    6.28 ¦ 
H/M55       22. Noirjean Roger                      46 Köniz                      1:45.41,1    26.29,3  (5086)    5.00 ¦ 
100/M50     29. Nöth Friedrich                      49 D-Würzburg                10:37.19,0  2:28.06,9   (102)    6.22 ¦ 
M/M20       15. Noti Roger                          77 Biel/Bienne                4:09.56,8  1:16.34,3  (4151)    5.55 ¦ 
100/MP      25. Olt Nötzold Hendrik, D-Neubiberg    77 Apocalypse                15:39.14,2  7:52.43,8  (3033)    9.23 ¦ 
TS1/M40     43. Nowka Theodor                       58 Köniz                      6:30.06,2  3:39.51,8  (3530)   10.06 ¦ 
H/M45       57. Nufer Jurg                          57 La Chaux de Fonds          1:58.21,5    47.21,2  (5362)    5.36 ¦ 
H/M45       61. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                 2:13.37,2  1:02.36,9  (5119)    6.19 ¦ 
100/M35    111. Nussbaumer Christophe               67 Biel/Bienne               13:35.49,0  6:05.36,2  (3417)    8.09 ¦ 
100/M35      8. Nusseck Peter                       63 Oberentfelden              8:30.08,3    59.55,5    (38)    5.06 ¦ 
100/M50    135. Nydegger Andre                      50 Bern                      14:12.51,5  6:03.39,4  (1877)    8.31 ¦ 
100/M30     40. Nydegger Erich                      69 Biel/Bienne               11:24.56,1  4:20.18,3  (1061)    6.50 ¦ 
K/M2        10. Nydegger Thierry                    95 Biel/Bienne                   2.31,2     0.22,8  (7178)    5.02 ¦ 
M/M20       10. Nyfeler Patrick                     78 Busswil b. Büren           3:26.43,5    33.21,0  (4232)    4.53 ¦ 
V/WJ         1. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Ittigen                      45.14,4      -----  (6288)    4.18 ¦ 
100/M35      9. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  63 Burgdorf                   8:30.36,9  1:00.24,1    (46)    5.06 ¦ 

Total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.