Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Name "L"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
249         21. S/C Laaribi Soaîd, MAR              ?? Marokko                    2:24.37,5    16.35,3  (4821)    3.25 ¦ 
V/W45        6. Labourdette Gabrielle               53 Vandoeuvres                  58.14,7     9.12,7  (6247)    5.32 ¦ 
100/M45    153. Lachat Rene                         56 Reinach BL                14:14.57,4  6:41.39,8  (3606)    8.32 ¦ 
100/M50     38. Lackmann Gerd                       51 D-Wörthsee                10:49.55,3  2:40.43,2   (328)    6.29 ¦ 
100/M65      8. Läderach Peter                      37 Ittigen                   12:27.20,4  2:38.26,3  (3215)    7.28 ¦ 
M/M20        1. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                     2:53.22,5      -----  (4145)    4.06 ¦ 
100/M40    156. Laffer Urs                          59 Oensingen                 13:17.36,4  6:20.57,4  (1591)    7.58 ¦ 
M/M20        5. Lais Moritz                         82 Au ZH                      3:01.25,8     8.03,3  (4241)    4.17 ¦ 
249         44. C/C Lakhzaz Mohamed, MAR            ?? Marokko                    2:46.27,3    38.25,1  (4822)    3.56 ¦ 
100/M40    159. Lalire Pascal                       58 Tramelan                  13:25.18,9  6:28.39,9  (3600)    8.03 ¦ 
100/M30     72. Lambeck Waldemar                    71 D-Weimar                  13:46.44,3  6:42.06,5  (3624)    8.16 ¦ 
K/M3        29. Lambert Daniel                      93 Biel/Bienne                   5.52,5     2.06,4  (7155)    5.52 ¦ 
H/W55        6. Lambert-Julmy Marie-José            45 Corminboeuf                2:01.53,8    17.09,7  (5504)    5.46 ¦ 
100/M40     49. Lamberz Edgar                       60 D-Florstadt                9:59.55,8  3:03.16,8    (53)    5.59 ¦ 
100/M45    175. Lampert Reto                        55 Fideris                   16:06.32,7  8:33.15,1  (1731)    9.39 ¦ 
M/M45       22. Landis René                         57 Dällikon                   3:39.14,7    50.37,5  (4249)    5.11 ¦ 
100/M40    157. Landtwing Andreas                   60 Oetwil am See             13:22.05,7  6:25.26,7  (1872)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M45    142. Landtwing Martin                    57 Dietlikon                 13:50.22,2  6:17.04,6  (1010)    8.18 ¦ 
TS2/M40      6. Lang Rudolf                         61 D-Würzburg                 6:07.05,6  1:51.35,0  (1416)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M60     41. Lange Manfred                       41 D-Schwedt                 13:40.22,8  4:19.05,5  (1527)    8.12 ¦ 
V/W50        7. Lange Monika                        51 D-Offenbach                1:08.26,6    28.01,5  (6221)    6.31 ¦ 
K/M5         3. Langenegger Nicolas                 90 Meinisberg                    7.52,1     0.41,2  (6355)    3.56 ¦ 
100/M40     32. Langhein Bernd                      60 Dornach                    9:36.46,2  2:40.07,2   (518)    5.46 ¦ 
100/M40     21. Langlotz Martin                     58 D-Freinsheim               9:09.00,9  2:12.21,9  (3337)    5.29 ¦ 
100/M45     28. Lannert Werner                      54 D-Reichelsheim            10:00.01,0  2:26.43,4  (1647)    6.00 ¦ 
M/M45       10. Lanz Andreas                        54 Oberwangen                 3:18.26,7    29.49,5  (4202)    4.42 ¦ 
TS2/M20     15. Lanz Marc                           80 Busswil b. Büren           9:08.44,6  3:28.59,3  (1710)    9.18 ¦ 
100/M20     59. Lanz Stefan                         ?? Frutigen                  18:26.45,5 10:00.24,7  (1613)   11.04 ¦ 
100/M45    192. Lanz Werner                         55 Auswil                    18:11.40,9 10:38.23,3  (1742)   10.55 ¦ 
100/M40     13. Capitan Lara Cabanas Alfonso        59 E-Toledo                   8:50.03,3  1:53.24,3  (3012)    5.18 ¦ 
V/M20       12. Larizza Domenico                    ?? Lyss                         43.04,4     9.05,2  (5358)    4.06 ¦ 
H/M20        9. Larizza Filippo                     77 Suberg                     1:23.36,9    17.23,4  (5377)    3.57 ¦ 
M/M40        6. Lässer Marcel                       59 Worb                       3:08.47,7    18.36,3  (4160)    4.28 ¦ 
TS1/M30     10. Lattion Philippe                    69 Muraz (Collombey)          5:03.51,2  2:20.54,0  (3303)    7.52 ¦ 
TS1/M30     14. Lattmann Thomas                     68 Wiesendangen               5:21.36,0  2:38.38,8  (1564)    8.19 ¦ 
TS2/M55      7. Lauber Denis                        46 La Chaux-de-Fonds          7:05.46,9  1:48.29,5   (458)    7.13 ¦ 
100/M30      7. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                     8:02.02,9    57.25,1   (158)    4.49 ¦ 
100/M35     32. Lauber Uriel                        64 Täsch                      9:48.23,6  2:18.10,8  (1662)    5.53 ¦ 
100/M45    134. Läubli Erwin                        55 Untersiggenthal           13:35.46,6  6:02.29,0   (412)    8.09 ¦ 
TS2/M30     29. Läuchli Kurt                        69 Remigen                   11:01.38,3  5:55.44,0  (1880)   11.13 ¦ 
M/M45       34. Lauper Armin                        53 Hinterkappelen             4:22.15,0  1:33.37,8  (4078)    6.12 ¦ 
100/M45    116. Lawrence Erik                       54 Trélex                    12:55.24,5  5:22.06,9   (217)    7.45 ¦ 
M/M55        6. Layer Yvon                          46 F-Strasbourg               3:41.48,7    45.40,5  (4079)    5.15 ¦ 
H/M45       44. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                   1:45.50,5    34.50,2  (5239)    5.00 ¦ 
100/M20     33. Le Duigon Sebastien                 74 Marly                     13:29.26,8  5:03.06,0  (3534)    8.05 ¦ 
100/M30     74. Leber Michael                       70 Kappel                    13:55.09,4  6:50.31,6  (1804)    8.21 ¦ 
H/W30       24. Lebus Anne                          70 F-Illkirch-Graffenstaden   1:58.01,2    40.43,2  (5473)    5.35 ¦ 
TS2/M30     11. Lebus Pierre                        69 D-Wuppertal                6:46.34,7  1:40.40,4   (130)    6.54 ¦ 
249         46. Capt Leclerc Guy, CAN               ?? Kanada                     2:48.26,4    40.24,2  (4809)    3.59 ¦ 
H/M40        7. Lecointe Michel                     59 F-Saverne                  1:24.45,4     8.52,2  (5359)    4.01 ¦ 
100/M55     64. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                    13:52.20,6  5:04.12,2  (1222)    8.19 ¦ 
TS1/W45      7. Lehmann Helma                       53 D-Berlin                   7:02.03,2  2:15.37,2  (2542)   10.56 ¦ 
M/M60        2. Lehmann Jean                        39 S. Vittore                 3:29.51,0     3.48,7  (4109)    4.58 ¦ 
V/W35       18. Lehmann Kim                         64 Genève                     1:09.37,9    30.29,7  (6296)    6.37 ¦ 
100/M40    201. Lehmann Kurt                        61 Männedorf                 18:31.39,5 11:35.00,5  (1480)   11.06 ¦ 
H/M50       10. Lehmann Peter                       52 Langnau i. E.              1:29.53,5     9.17,3  (5019)    4.15 ¦ 
H/M50       40. Lehmann Rudolf                      48 Zürich                     1:49.06,8    28.30,6  (5081)    5.10 ¦ 
100/M50    116. Lehmann Wolf-Dieter                 49 D-Berlin                  13:28.39,9  5:19.27,8   (379)    8.05 ¦ 
K/F2         7. Lehnherr Olivia                     95 Ipsach                        2.27,6     0.25,2  (7077)    4.55 ¦ 
100/M45     36. Leins Franz                         57 D-Waldachtal              10:14.17,1  2:40.59,5   (113)    6.08 ¦ 
100/M40     70. Leischwitz Pedro                    58 D-Reilingen               10:29.09,5  3:32.30,5  (1648)    6.17 ¦ 
100/M30     50. Leiser Detlef                       72 D-Weil der Stadt          12:05.09,3  5:00.31,5  (1176)    7.15 ¦ 
M/M30       11. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                    3:30.39,7    52.29,7  (4125)    4.59 ¦ 
100/M60     22. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                11:37.34,2  2:16.16,9  (1029)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M35     82. Leitl Claus                         66 D-Lappersdorf             12:00.09,8  4:29.57,0  (3304)    7.12 ¦ 
TS2/M35     10. Leitner Alfred                      63 A-Saalfelden               6:12.05,1  2:10.19,8   (198)    6.19 ¦ 
100/M35    108. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 St-Imier                  13:26.36,8  5:56.24,0  (1417)    8.03 ¦ 
H/M55       26. Lempen Hans-Peter                   44 Täuffelen                  1:53.58,8    34.47,0  (5304)    5.24 ¦ 
TS1/M20     10. Lenggenhager Michael                76 Dielsdorf                  4:43.37,8  1:29.30,5  (3622)    7.20 ¦ 
TS2/M30      4. Lenherr Renato                      72 Staad                      5:27.52,3    21.58,0  (1614)    5.33 ¦ 
V/M45       18. Lenz Dietmar                        54 D-Tiefenbronn                54.08,4    14.39,2  (6064)    5.09 ¦ 
TS2/M45      4. Lenz Peter                          54 D-Berlin                   5:32.20,0    25.07,5  (3210)    5.38 ¦ 
TS1/M60     11. Lenzen Werner                       41 D-Krefeld                  5:35.47,8  1:33.44,2  (1156)    8.41 ¦ 
100/M60     59. Lenzlinger Heinz                    40 Gachnang                  15:23.04,7  6:01.47,4  (3461)    9.13 ¦ 
TS1/M50     26. Leonhard Kurt                       49 Wangen SZ                  6:47.57,2  3:12.08,5  (1438)   10.34 ¦ 
100/M50    160. Lepper Albert                       52 Zürich                    17:13.14,4  9:04.02,3  (1284)   10.19 ¦ 
V/M60        2. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                       47.59,5     0.03,5  (6028)    4.34 ¦ 
V/M30       21. Lerch Patrick                       70 Biel-Bienne                  51.51,3    19.38,0  (6079)    4.56 ¦ 
H/M40       54. Leu Christoph                       59 Wiler                      2:04.48,9    48.55,7  (5159)    5.54 ¦ 
H/M20       17. Leu Olivier                         73 Loveresse                  1:32.38,8    26.25,3  (5348)    4.23 ¦ 
H/M35       42. Leuenberger Adrian                  64 Niedererlinsbach           1:38.46,7    27.25,2  (5056)    4.40 ¦ 
H/M45        7. Leuenberger André                   55 Aarwangen                  1:21.20,9    10.20,6  (5559)    3.51 ¦ 
100/M45     70. Leuenberger Martin                  54 Wiedlisbach               10:58.37,6  3:25.20,0   (377)    6.35 ¦ 
100/M30      4. Leuenberger Peter                   69 Zauggenried                7:48.37,6    43.59,8    (47)    4.41 ¦ 
V/W20       15. Leuenberger Pia                     82 Lengnau BE                 1:06.19,8    19.06,2  (6378)    6.19 ¦ 
M/M30       13. Leutenegger Simon                   68 Wangen                     3:41.20,3  1:03.10,3  (4067)    5.14 ¦ 
H/M30       29. Leutwyler Stefan                    71 Belp                       1:40.35,9    34.18,9  (5269)    4.46 ¦ 
100/M20     52. Ley Claude                          ?? L-Wahl                    17:11.16,4  8:44.55,6  (1649)   10.18 ¦ 
100/M30     91. Lichtner Matthias                   68 D-Weil der Stadt          16:24.47,9  9:20.10,1  (1408)    9.50 ¦ 
100/MP      26. OLt Lidl Carsten, D-Neubiberg       74 Apocalypse                15:39.14,3  7:52.43,9  (3034)    9.23 ¦ 
TS2/W20      5. Liechti  Renate                     76 Nidau                      9:41.23,3  1:52.41,2  (2620)    9.52 ¦ 
V/W20       13. Liechti Corinne                     79 Steffisburg                1:04.41,2    17.27,6  (6093)    6.09 ¦ 
K/M2        21. Liechti Fabian                      95 Biel                          2.42,7     0.34,3  (7156)    5.25 ¦ 
K/M1         2. Liechti Pascal                      97 Biel/Bienne                   2.42,7     0.00,9  (7158)    5.25 ¦ 
M/M45       18. Liechti Ulrich                      54 Bern                       3:35.03,5    46.26,3  (4255)    5.05 ¦ 
H/M40       25. Liechti Urs                         62 Unterseen                  1:36.37,0    20.43,8  (5225)    4.34 ¦ 
100/M55     89. Limat Michel                        47 Morlon                    16:38.28,4  7:50.20,0  (1592)    9.59 ¦ 
100/M20     46. Lindahl Hans-Walter                 ?? D-Heide                   15:31.35,0  7:05.14,2  (3220)    9.18 ¦ 
K/F4         7. Linder Sara                         91 Prêles                        4.23,6     0.53,1  (7078)    4.23 ¦ 
H/M55        3. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                   1:28.47,2     9.35,4  (5020)    4.12 ¦ 
100/M55     24. Lingk Jürgen                        47 D-Nußloch                 11:44.31,4  2:56.23,0   (454)    7.02 ¦ 
V/W20        5. Lingk Saskia                        82 D-Nußloch                    51.26,3     4.12,7  (6056)    4.53 ¦ 
TS1/M55      1. Linsenmaier Werner                  43 D-Uhingen                  3:38.49,5      -----   (101)    5.40 ¦ 
100/M45     49. Lippl Rudi                          54 D-Mariaposching           10:26.26,6  2:53.09,0  (3204)    6.15 ¦ 
249         35. Sgt Lisicki Waldemar, PL            ?? Polen                      2:32.40,5    24.38,3  (4826)    3.36 ¦ 
100/M40     85. Lochmüller Martin                   59 D-Weidenberg              11:07.53,8  4:11.14,8   (485)    6.40 ¦ 
100/M45     22. Lochner Hubert                      55 D-Seefeld                  9:41.47,9  2:08.30,3   (100)    5.49 ¦ 
H/W30       19. Loertscher Fehr Gaby                72 Zofingen                   1:53.19,0    36.01,0  (5474)    5.22 ¦ 
M/M35       24. Loewe Hubert                        67 D-Gaugrehweiler            4:07.55,9  1:08.23,1  (4110)    5.52 ¦ 
K/F1        13. Löffel Aline                        98 Biel/Bienne                   4.38,2     1.49,1  (7151)    9.16 ¦ 
K/F2        11. Löffel Fabienne                     95 Biel/Bienne                   2.38,3     0.35,9  (7150)    5.16 ¦ 
H/M30       32. Löffel Markus                       72 Walkringen                 1:44.28,8    38.11,8  (5531)    4.57 ¦ 
H/MJ         4. Löffel Mathias                      86 Biel/Bienne                1:56.29,0    20.38,3  (5426)    5.31 ¦ 
100/M45    197. Löffel Samuel                       54 Grenchen                  19:36.43,7 12:03.26,1  (3672)   11.46 ¦ 
TS1/M55      5. Lohmann Martin                      47 D-Recklinghausen           4:46.34,5  1:07.45,0  (1266)    7.25 ¦ 
100/M30     31. Löhrer Guido                        70 Wabern                    10:38.59,4  3:34.21,6  (1581)    6.23 ¦ 
K/F5         5. Lohri  Cynthia                      89 Lamboing                      8.49,1     1.16,2  (7089)    4.24 ¦ 
K/F4         4. Lohri Mélodie                       92 Lamboing                      4.02,3     0.31,8  (7090)    4.02 ¦ 
TS2/M30      5. Lombard Didier                      68 F-Versonnex                6:05.03,7    59.09,4   (208)    6.11 ¦ 
100/M65     15. Lombardi Ilario                     34 Airolo                    14:03.40,4  4:14.46,3   (468)    8.26 ¦ 
H/M20       36. Loosli Stefan                       81 Le Fuet                    1:54.49,5    48.36,0  (5522)    5.26 ¦ 
H/M40       46. Lopez Francisco                     62 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:49.17,0    33.23,8  (5378)    5.10 ¦ 
V/M45       26. Lopez Jorge                         54 Lausanne                   1:05.15,0    25.45,8  (6170)    6.12 ¦ 
100/W40     28. Lorenz Bianca                       62 D-Berlin                  14:47.15,0  5:36.45,8   (737)    8.52 ¦ 
TS1/M35     28. Lorenz Markus                       67 D-Püttlingen               5:03.13,7  1:34.15,3  (3396)    7.51 ¦ 
V/W45        9. Lörtscher Christine                 55 Thunstetten                  59.59,3    10.57,3  (6196)    5.42 ¦ 
100/M35    141. Lorusso Gioacchino                  63 Aesch                     16:00.54,8  8:30.42,0  (1197)    9.36 ¦ 
100/M65     30. Lösche Helmut                       35 D-Frankfurt               15:49.26,4  6:00.32,3  (1166)    9.29 ¦ 
100/M50     92. Loser Ludwig                        50 D-Taufkirchen             12:42.56,6  4:33.44,5   (525)    7.37 ¦ 
100/M55     92. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                  16:58.41,4  8:10.33,0  (1203)   10.11 ¦ 
TS2/W50      1. Lötscher Margrit                    48 Eptingen                   8:40.19,3      -----   (803)    8.50 ¦ 
K/F4        16. Lottaz Fabienne                     92 Lyss                          6.22,5     2.52,0  (7111)    6.22 ¦ 
M/M60        1. Louzecky Milos                      40 CZ-Praha 3                 3:26.02,3      -----  (4189)    4.52 ¦ 
M/W40        1. Luce-Dellsperger Franziska          62 Galmiz                     2:59.23,8      -----  (4118)    4.15 ¦ 
100/M65     22. Lüchinger Ernst                     34 Zürich                    14:29.01,4  4:40.07,3   (466)    8.41 ¦ 
V/M55        1. Lüdi Fritz                          47 Biel/Bienne                  44.11,1      -----  (6018)    4.12 ¦ 
100/M35     63. Lüdtke Bernd                        64 D-Hochdorf-Assenheim      11:19.40,6  3:49.27,8  (3278)    6.47 ¦ 
TS1/M45      8. Ludwig Klemens                      55 D-Tübingen                 3:55.01,0    56.37,4  (1847)    6.05 ¦ 
V/M20       16. Luethi Kai                          74 Bern                         43.53,2     9.54,0  (6274)    4.10 ¦ 
H/M20        4. Lüscher Patrick                     74 Biel/Bienne                1:19.42,5    13.29,0  (5532)    3.46 ¦ 
TS2/M20     10. Lüscher Ralf                        78 Orpund                     8:41.37,1  3:01.51,8  (1303)    8.51 ¦ 
TS2/M20      7. Lüscher Sven                        75 Zürich                     7:43.21,5  2:03.36,2  (1304)    7.52 ¦ 
TS3/M45      2. Lustenberger Beat                   53 Hellbühl                   8:55.10,9  1:18.51,4   (309)    6.30 ¦ 
100/M40     88. Luther Mario                        61 D-Pulheim                 11:12.17,9  4:15.38,9   (407)    6.43 ¦ 
M/M50        1. Lüthi Bruno                         52 Muhen                      3:02.20,3      -----  (4172)    4.19 ¦ 
V/W20       17. Lüthi Daniela                       75 Ostermundigen              1:08.30,8    21.17,2  (6137)    6.31 ¦ 
100/M50     36. Lüthi Hans                          48 Gwatt (Thun)              10:48.35,7  2:39.23,6   (310)    6.29 ¦ 
100/M35     26. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                   9:30.55,3  2:00.42,5   (103)    5.42 ¦ 
100/M50    156. Lüthi Kurt-Werner                   50 Bern                      16:35.02,8  8:25.50,7  (1291)    9.57 ¦ 
100/M35    133. Lüthi Rene                          67 Gossau ZH                 14:56.49,1  7:26.36,3  (1115)    8.58 ¦ 
100/M50    123. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                  13:44.11,5  5:34.59,4   (398)    8.14 ¦ 
TS1/M20      4. Lüthi Simon                         76 Bern                       4:23.27,6  1:09.20,3  (1319)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M45    126. Lüthy Hans                          54 Holziken                  13:21.29,0  5:48.11,4  (1024)    8.00 ¦ 
TS2/W45      3. Lüthy Trudy                         55 Holziken                  10:35.57,7  2:40.09,3  (2528)   10.47 ¦ 
H/M35       26. Lütolf Markus                       64 Studen BE                  1:27.44,6    16.23,1  (5452)    4.09 ¦ 
TS2/M20      2. Lützelschwab Markus                 75 Sissach                    5:46.33,5     6.48,2   (443)    5.53 ¦ 

Total 156



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.