Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Name "I"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M55     19. Iffert Friedrich                    44 D-Kassel                  11:38.12,0  2:50.03,6   (372)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M30     66. Ihlenfeldt Rolf Udo                 69 D-Gummersbach             13:10.46,2  6:06.08,4  (3252)    7.54 ¦ 
TS1/M50     16. Illa Juan                           51 Stallikon                  4:46.25,1  1:10.36,4  (1705)    7.25 ¦ 
TS1/W45      1. Illa Margrit                        53 Stallikon                  4:46.26,0      -----  (2590)    7.25 ¦ 
TS2/M30     24. Imbach Hans                         68 Sursee                    10:18.48,7  5:12.54,4  (1422)   10.30 ¦ 
H/M20       32. Imboden Peter                       ?? Seedorf                    1:45.41,1    39.27,6  (5400)    5.00 ¦ 
100/M70     16. Imhasly Werner                      32 Busswil b. Büren          21:44.00,0  9:53.45,0  (3270)   13.02 ¦ 
V/W35       15. Imhof Amélia                        64 Biel                       1:06.10,9    27.02,7  (6301)    6.18 ¦ 
H/M40       40. Imhof Claude                        58 Morges                     1:43.32,5    27.39,3  (5068)    4.54 ¦ 
TS1/M20     19. Imhof Michael                       73 Matten                     5:14.46,5  2:00.39,2  (3562)    8.09 ¦ 
H/W55        4. Imhof Ursula                        47 Montreux                   1:53.55,6     9.11,5  (5355)    5.23 ¦ 
H/M40        9. Imholz Franz                        60 Wohlen                     1:25.04,0     9.10,8  (5049)    4.01 ¦ 
100/M35    146. Ingerfeld Holger                    66 D-München                 16:24.22,4  8:54.09,6  (1294)    9.50 ¦ 
H/M30       16. Inversini Daniel                    70 Etzelkofen                 1:25.32,0    19.15,0  (5527)    4.03 ¦ 
100/M40    174. Isch Martin                         58 Etzelkofen                13:46.59,0  6:50.20,0  (1863)    8.16 ¦ 
M/W40        3. Ischer Danièle                      58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          3:28.49,4    29.25,6  (4129)    4.56 ¦ 
H/M35       54. Iseli Martin                        64 Lyss                       1:50.57,3    39.35,8  (5108)    5.15 ¦ 
M/M35       19. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                     3:48.27,6    48.54,8  (4223)    5.24 ¦ 
100/M30     71. Isering Stefan                      71 Recherswil                13:38.46,9  6:34.09,1  (1795)    8.11 ¦ 
TS1/M20     24. Isoz Michael                        79 Grafenried                 5:43.59,6  2:29.52,3  (1850)    8.54 ¦ 
100/MP      39. Stabsadj Ita Regula, Oberstammheim  62 Holland-Marschgruppe      16:41.36,4  8:55.06,0  (3064)   10.00 ¦ 

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.