Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Name "H"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M45    121. Haack Norbert                       57 D-Hönow                   13:08.55,5  5:35.37,9   (478)    7.53 ¦ 
100/M30     78. Haag Dietmar                        68 D-Talheim                 14:11.27,3  7:06.49,5  (1596)    8.30 ¦ 
100/M55    110. Haak Hans-Henning                   47 D-Helmstedt               22:00.00,0 13:11.51,6  (1397)   13.12 ¦ 
100/M40     80. Haar Dietmar                        62 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg      10:55.51,0  3:59.12,0   (472)    6.33 ¦ 
100/M65     35. Haas Edwin                          37 Worblaufen                17:12.37,5  7:23.43,4  (1308)   10.19 ¦ 
100/M45    138. Haas Otmar                          57 D-Gössenheim              13:41.15,0  6:07.57,4   (281)    8.12 ¦ 
TS2/M35      4. Habegger Beat                       64 Fraubrunnen                4:51.18,9    49.33,6    (29)    4.56 ¦ 
100/M45    135. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                   13:37.34,2  6:04.16,6  (1026)    8.10 ¦ 
K/F1        11. Habegger Lisa                       98 Bellmund                      3.51,6     1.02,5  (7055)    7.43 ¦ 
V/M35       15. Habegger Markus                     66 Bellmund                     44.44,1     8.51,0  (6089)    4.15 ¦ 
K/M1         5. Habegger Nick                       98 Bellmund                      3.18,2     0.36,4  (7056)    6.36 ¦ 
100/MP      49. Lt Habegger Niklaus, Trub           79 Luftwaffe Na/Uem          19:27.34,1 11:41.03,7  (3023)   11.40 ¦ 
K/F2        18. Habegger Nina                       96 Bellmund                      3.15,4     1.13,0  (7057)    6.30 ¦ 
TS1/M35      8. Habegger Robert                     66 Le Fuet                    3:54.25,0    25.26,6  (3237)    6.04 ¦ 
TS1/M35     11. Habegger Ruedi                      65 Gipf-Oberfrick             4:06.09,5    37.11,1  (3426)    6.22 ¦ 
H/M40       48. Häberli Daniel                      60 Recherswil                 1:51.58,8    36.05,6  (5198)    5.18 ¦ 
H/M55       23. Habermacher Hans                    43 Rothenburg                 1:47.08,1    27.56,3  (5322)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M60     36. Hackel Hans Dietger                 40 D-Halle                   13:21.21,2  4:00.03,9  (1119)    8.00 ¦ 
M/M45       28. Hadorn Anton                        53 Höfen                      3:47.52,0    59.14,8  (4077)    5.23 ¦ 
TS2/M45     23. Hadorn Martin                       55 Riggisberg                 8:05.27,0  2:58.14,5  (1221)    8.14 ¦ 
100/M55     11. Hadzic Werner                       47 D-Langenfeld              11:00.52,8  2:12.44,4   (370)    6.36 ¦ 
100/M45     81. Haefelin Ruedi                      54 Oberstammheim             11:27.42,0  3:54.24,4   (384)    6.52 ¦ 
V/M40        4. Haegler Stefan                      59 Lengnau BE                   39.22,2     3.05,0  (6281)    3.44 ¦ 
TS3/W60      1. Haenggi Vreni                       42 Nunningen                 14:39.46,3      -----  (2621)   10.42 ¦ 
100/M65     41. Haeni Kurt                          33 Ostermundigen             18:06.52,5  8:17.58,4  (1349)   10.52 ¦ 
100/M40    143. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                 12:52.10,0  5:55.31,0  (1004)    7.43 ¦ 
100/M55     58. Haerdle Werner                      43 D-Gundelfingen            13:37.09,9  4:49.01,5  (3537)    8.10 ¦ 
V/W45        8. Haesler Mireille                    56 Ipsach                       59.06,2    10.04,2  (6201)    5.37 ¦ 
100/M45     93. Häfliger Alfred                     56 Ottenbach                 11:50.44,0  4:17.26,4   (383)    7.06 ¦ 
TS1/M35      3. Häfliger René                       64 Oberdorf SO                3:33.49,6     4.51,2   (223)    5.32 ¦ 
249          5. Fachof Hafner Jörg, CH              ?? Schweiz 1                  2:13.11,6     5.09,4  (4833)    3.09 ¦ 
H/M30        5. Hagenbuch Dani                      71 Fislisbach                 1:14.03,0     7.46,0  (5342)    3.30 ¦ 
H/M30       42. Hager Markus                        69 D-Grevenbroich             2:00.17,4    54.00,4  (5073)    5.42 ¦ 
100/M45    182. Hagmann Othmar                      53 Niedergösgen              16:56.24,8  9:23.07,2  (1296)   10.09 ¦ 
TS1/M40     38. Hagner Jürgen                       60 D-Kottweiler-Schwanden     5:45.44,2  2:55.29,8  (1262)    8.57 ¦ 
100/W50      9. Hahn Karin                          50 D-Kreuztal                13:31.41,1  3:25.35,1  (3275)    8.07 ¦ 
H/W50        5. Haider Paulette                     49 Oberwil                    1:45.41,6    11.36,4  (5290)    5.00 ¦ 
100/M35    126. Hain Josef                          67 A-Kollerschlag            14:25.16,6  6:55.03,8  (3559)    8.39 ¦ 
100/W20     12. Haldi Lysiane                       74 Aubonne                   19:41.26,8  9:04.23,9  (2527)   11.48 ¦ 
V/W20        1. Haldi Nicole                        77 Zürich                       47.13,6      -----  (6195)    4.29 ¦ 
M/M50       16. Haler Willi                         48 Sulgen                     4:00.09,8    57.49,5  (4234)    5.41 ¦ 
H/W20       25. Haller Deborah                      75 Biel                       2:06.07,1    47.34,0  (5143)    5.58 ¦ 
100/M40     86. Hallerbach Georg                    59 D-Neukirchen-Vluyn        11:07.57,5  4:11.18,5  (3451)    6.40 ¦ 
H/M40       17. Hamann Peter                        61 Ettenhausen TG             1:30.32,5    14.39,3  (5433)    4.17 ¦ 
100/W35     21. Hamm Annette                        63 D-Mülheim an der Ruhr     13:01.43,9  4:07.46,0   (735)    7.49 ¦ 
100/M40    128. Hamm Roland                         61 D-Sulz                    12:30.00,7  5:33.21,7  (1703)    7.30 ¦ 
100/M45     58. Hammer Klaus                        56 D-Rendsburg               10:36.28,1  3:03.10,5   (445)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M60     44. Hämmerli Anton                      41 Langendorf                13:54.34,3  4:33.17,0  (1131)    8.20 ¦ 
TS1/W50      3. Hänggi Elisabeth                    50 Nunningen                  6:42.29,6  1:29.24,1  (2614)   10.25 ¦ 
100/M65     16. Häni Peter                          33 Oberdiessbach             14:04.21,5  4:15.27,4  (1070)    8.26 ¦ 
100/M60      6. Hannappel Aribert                   40 Péry                      10:23.08,3  1:01.51,0   (174)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M45    186. Hannes Bernd                        54 D-Esslingen               17:42.05,5 10:08.47,9  (1343)   10.37 ¦ 
V/M20       23. Hänni Fabian                        82 Pieterlen                    46.47,2    12.48,0  (6066)    4.27 ¦ 
100/MP      51. OFW Hantke Erwin, D-München         60 1.Infanterie RK München-N 20:10.35,8 12:24.05,4  (3050)   12.06 ¦ 
H/M35       27. Harb Peter                          66 Allenwinden                1:28.17,9    16.56,4  (5514)    4.11 ¦ 
V/W45        4. Hari Heidi                          57 Corgémont                    56.17,9     7.15,9  (6087)    5.21 ¦ 
V/M45       17. Hari Ruedi                          54 Corgémont                    53.29,3    14.00,1  (6040)    5.05 ¦ 
100/M45     41. Härle Armin                         57 D-Benningen               10:21.12,1  2:47.54,5    (63)    6.12 ¦ 
100/M55     75. Harnisch Klaus                      46 D-Dannstadt-Schauernheim  15:20.40,1  6:32.31,7  (1075)    9.12 ¦ 
TS2/W50      2. Harrell Franziska                   52 D-Forchheim               12:08.21,9  3:28.02,6  (2519)   12.21 ¦ 
100/M35    134. Hartleb Gunter                      65 D-Köln                    14:56.53,8  7:26.41,0  (1378)    8.58 ¦ 
M/M35       17. Hartmann Jürg                       64 Nidau                      3:43.14,1    43.41,3  (4150)    5.17 ¦ 
247         23. Oblt Hartmann Ralph                 71 Wildegg                    3:15.30,6    50.13,4  (4622)    4.37 ¦ 
M/M55        3. Hartmann Roland                     47 Effretikon                 3:20.34,5    24.26,3  (4026)    4.45 ¦ 
100/M65     49. Hartstang Helmut                    36 D-Dierdorf                19:54.12,2 10:05.18,1  (3538)   11.56 ¦ 
100/W60      5. Hartstang Liesel                    40 D-Dierdorf                18:56.38,4  5:57.27,3  (3539)   11.21 ¦ 
100/M20     55. Harzbecker Jens                     75 D-Büchenbach              17:41.31,0  9:15.10,2  (1249)   10.36 ¦ 
100/W35     40. Hasen Gabriela                      64 Biel/Bienne               20:16.29,0 11:22.31,1  (2531)   12.09 ¦ 
TS2/M55      5. Häsler Hans                         47 Adliswil                   6:14.49,6    57.32,2   (527)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M60     70. Häsler Peter                        42 Unterägeri                17:47.34,0  8:26.16,7  (3639)   10.40 ¦ 
100/M45    144. Hassepass Werner                    57 D-Essen                   13:52.08,8  6:18.51,2   (322)    8.19 ¦ 
TS1/M45      5. Hassler Jürg                        57 Henggart                   3:42.35,3    44.11,7    (62)    5.45 ¦ 
M/M50       10. Hauri Marco                         48 Gränichen                  3:41.42,0    39.21,7  (4144)    5.15 ¦ 
100/W50      1. Haus Ellen                          51 D-Annweiler               10:06.06,0      -----  (3457)    6.03 ¦ 
100/M30     49. Häußer Andreas                      71 D-Albaching               11:55.16,9  4:50.39,1  (1492)    7.09 ¦ 
100/M35     52. Hauser Joachim                      65 D-Endingen                10:54.07,0  3:23.54,2  (3357)    6.32 ¦ 
TS2/M45     17. Häusermann Christoph                54 Birsfelden                 6:39.18,6  1:32.06,1  (1885)    6.46 ¦ 
100/M45     65. Häusler Franz                       54 D-Pfullendorf             10:49.04,6  3:15.47,0  (3378)    6.29 ¦ 
100/W40     15. Hausmann Martina                    60 D-Würzburg                12:45.14,7  3:34.45,5   (742)    7.39 ¦ 
H/W40       15. Haymoz Isabelle                     62 Gland                      1:57.29,1    41.53,5  (5323)    5.34 ¦ 
H/M30       25. Haymoz Pascal                       71 Alterswil FR               1:36.38,5    30.21,5  (5181)    4.34 ¦ 
100/M20     25. Heberle Bernd                       76 D-Stuttgart               12:36.41,8  4:10.21,0  (1536)    7.34 ¦ 
H/M45       18. Hefti Rolf                          57 Pfäffikon SZ               1:31.10,6    20.10,3  (5549)    4.19 ¦ 
100/M40    193. Heid Peter                          60 Rombach                   16:40.51,9  9:44.12,9  (3584)   10.00 ¦ 
TS1/MJ       2. Heid Thomas                         83 Zuchwil                    5:19.14,1    54.45,8  (1220)    8.16 ¦ 
H/W55        1. Heidelberger Christine              46 Bolligen                   1:44.44,1      -----  (5467)    4.57 ¦ 
100/M60     68. Heikamp Peter                       42 D-Geislingen/Stg.         16:32.19,9  7:11.02,6  (1219)    9.55 ¦ 
100/M20     42. Heilers Florian                     75 D-Ettlingen               14:43.17,3  6:16.56,5  (1138)    8.49 ¦ 
100/W50     19. Heinickel Gudrun                    50 D-Ludwigshafen            15:41.08,4  5:35.02,4   (810)    9.24 ¦ 
V/WJ         6. Heiniger Daniela                    86 Büren an der Aare            53.25,1     8.10,7  (6053)    5.05 ¦ 
V/W50        6. Heiniger Elsbeth                    52 Büren an der Aare            59.48,3    19.23,2  (6059)    5.41 ¦ 
V/WJ         5. Heiniger Jael                       84 Schalunen                    52.27,5     7.13,1  (6118)    4.59 ¦ 
V/M50        7. Heiniger Peter                      49 Büren an der Aare            50.56,5     6.42,9  (6045)    4.51 ¦ 
100/M40    178. Heinlein Bruno                      59 D-Wiesentheid             13:51.22,8  6:54.43,8  (1193)    8.18 ¦ 
100/W40     17. Heinlein Marika                     62 D-Wiesentheid             12:54.53,8  3:44.24,6   (766)    7.44 ¦ 
100/M50    119. Heinrich Bodo                       50 D-Pähl                    13:33.23,9  5:24.11,8  (1041)    8.08 ¦ 
H/M35       33. Heizmann Stefan                     63 Burgdorf                   1:31.22,8    20.01,3  (5027)    4.19 ¦ 
TS1/M40     37. Hejna Harald                        58 D-Leutershausen            5:42.56,8  2:52.42,4  (1430)    8.53 ¦ 
H/W30        2. Held Sandra                         70 Biel/Bienne                1:21.09,4     3.51,4  (5002)    3.50 ¦ 
H/M40        5. Held Toni                           61 Seewis Dorf                1:24.36,6     8.43,4  (5550)    4.00 ¦ 
100/M50    138. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU              14:15.41,4  6:06.29,3  (1007)    8.33 ¦ 
100/M35     58. Helfenstein Ruedi                   64 Hildisrieden              11:11.19,9  3:41.07,1  (1673)    6.42 ¦ 
100/MP      59. Oblt Heller Markus, Unterbözberg    75 AVANTI                    21:23.07,4 13:36.37,0  (3093)   12.49 ¦ 
100/M55     71. Hellerich Gerd                      44 D-Kelkheim                14:44.00,4  5:55.52,0  (1754)    8.50 ¦ 
100/M40     52. Helm Peter                          60 D-Braunfels               10:02.42,8  3:06.03,8  (1457)    6.01 ¦ 
100/W40     19. Helm Petra                          60 D-Braunfels               13:22.59,9  4:12.30,7  (3236)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M55     46. Helmes Walter                       43 D-Obertshausen            12:39.43,8  3:51.35,4   (444)    7.35 ¦ 
H/M30       14. Henggeler Daniel                    72 Giswil                     1:23.11,7    16.54,7  (5375)    3.56 ¦ 
100/M50     41. Hennemann Heribert                  48 D-Ratingen                10:56.45,8  2:47.33,7  (3332)    6.34 ¦ 
100/M50    144. Hennes Horst                        49 D-Schleiden               15:02.34,3  6:53.22,2  (1473)    9.01 ¦ 
100/M45    102. Hennig Rüdiger                      57 D-Gengenbach              12:12.18,3  4:39.00,7   (212)    7.19 ¦ 
H/M50       33. Henquet Marc-Guillaume              52 Schönried                  1:44.49,4    24.13,2  (5175)    4.58 ¦ 
100/M30     89. Hensel Andreas                      71 D-Zwickau                 16:23.12,7  9:18.34,9  (1399)    9.49 ¦ 
100/W35     19. Henz Silvia                         67 Laufen                    12:35.32,8  3:41.34,9  (3364)    7.33 ¦ 
247         24. Wm Henzer Gerhard                   50 Schönenbuch                3:15.35,8    50.18,6  (4623)    4.37 ¦ 
TS2/M35     25. Herbstmann Volker                   65 D-Coesfeld                 8:26.42,9  4:24.57,6  (1139)    8.36 ¦ 
100/W45      5. Herder Evelyn                       56 D-Berlin                  11:20.10,0  1:34.07,0   (719)    6.48 ¦ 
TS2/M45      9. Hermann Roland                      56 D-Lenningen                5:57.20,8    50.08,3  (1674)    6.04 ¦ 
247         41. San Gfr Hermans Franz               66 Weinfelden                 3:57.18,4  1:32.01,2  (4624)    5.37 ¦ 
100/W50     16. Herms Lübbe Elisabeth               50 D-Kassel                  14:53.34,8  4:47.28,8  (2597)    8.56 ¦ 
TS3/M35      1. Herpens Oliver                      65 D-Friedberg                8:50.34,5      -----   (397)    6.27 ¦ 
V/W55        2. Herren Rita                         47 Biel/Bienne                  56.10,1     7.56,1  (6057)    5.20 ¦ 
TS2/M20     16. Herren Timo                         78 Seedorf BE                 9:13.56,1  3:34.10,8  (1704)    9.24 ¦ 
TS1/M35     29. Herrmann Bernhard                   64 D-St Leon-Rot              5:08.38,5  1:39.40,1  (1250)    7.59 ¦ 
TS3/M20      9. Herrmann Daniel                     79 D-Ebersbach/Fils          17:48.46,6  9:24.49,8  (3352)   13.00 ¦ 
TS2/M35     22. Herrmann Gregor                     65 D-Heidelberg               7:22.46,7  3:21.01,4   (264)    7.31 ¦ 
100/M60     16. Herrmann Günter                     41 D-Felsberg                11:02.55,1  1:41.37,8   (249)    6.37 ¦ 
100/M40    175. Herrmann Hannes                     62 Basel                     13:49.32,8  6:52.53,8   (513)    8.17 ¦ 
100/M50     59. Hertig Paul                         48 Zürich                    11:38.46,8  3:29.34,7  (3563)    6.59 ¦ 
100/M40    168. Herzing Jürgen                      60 D-Aschaffenburg           13:37.07,1  6:40.28,1  (1393)    8.10 ¦ 
100/W50     24. Herzog Esther                       51 Zürich                    18:37.02,2  8:30.56,2  (2518)   11.10 ¦ 
H/W45       13. Herzog Maya                         56 Weinfelden                 1:58.31,7    24.25,4  (5354)    5.37 ¦ 
100/M50     84. Herzog Norbert                      51 D-Renningen               12:17.00,9  4:07.48,8   (392)    7.22 ¦ 
H/W30       23. Herzog Sandra                       68 Rothenfluh                 1:56.27,5    39.09,5  (5237)    5.31 ¦ 
M/W45        4. Hess Marie-Claire                   54 Bubendorf                  4:11.04,6    56.07,7  (4261)    5.56 ¦ 
H/M50       22. Hess Tony                           52 Bubendorf                  1:37.02,5    16.26,3  (5544)    4.35 ¦ 
100/W35     13. Hessel Andrea                       64 D-Schweighausen           11:42.59,9  2:49.02,0  (3617)    7.01 ¦ 
H/M50       17. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Moosseedorf                1:33.19,9    12.43,7  (5556)    4.25 ¦ 
100/M40     31. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                  9:35.48,2  2:39.09,2  (3540)    5.45 ¦ 
100/M35    138. Heusser Martin                      64 Grenchen                  15:34.14,4  8:04.01,6  (3503)    9.20 ¦ 
K/F2         6. Heusser Melina                      95 Grenchen                      2.25,0     0.22,6  (7188)    4.50 ¦ 
K/F1        12. Heusser Tamina                      97 Grenchen                      4.03,7     1.14,6  (7187)    8.07 ¦ 
100/M50     98. Heyde Harald                        48 D-Hersfeld                12:47.43,1  4:38.31,0  (1675)    7.40 ¦ 
100/MP      42. STUFFZ Heyen Hans-Jürgen, D-Leinbur 48 Team Luftwaffe            16:56.04,0  9:09.33,6  (3056)   10.09 ¦ 
100/MP      48. Lt Heynen Daniel, Glis              77 Luftwaffe Na/Uem          19:27.33,9 11:41.03,5  (3024)   11.40 ¦ 
V/M30        5. Hijri Mohamed                       69 Biel/Bienne                  36.02,6     3.49,3  (6293)    3.25 ¦ 
100/M40    127. Hildebrand-Effelberg Thomas         60 D-Remscheid               12:28.55,8  5:32.16,8   (409)    7.29 ¦ 
100/M60     72. Hildenbrand Werner                  39 D-Sinsheim                18:02.50,5  8:41.33,2  (1790)   10.49 ¦ 
100/M50     57. Hilgers Ferdi                       48 D-Duisburg                11:31.49,4  3:22.37,3  (3377)    6.55 ¦ 
100/M35     27. Hill Markus                         66 Küsnacht                   9:37.15,0  2:07.02,2   (157)    5.46 ¦ 
100/M20     54. Hill Russel                         74 GB-Essex CBI O2YA         17:33.10,3  9:06.49,5  (3344)   10.31 ¦ 
V/M45        1. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                     39.29,2      -----  (6289)    3.45 ¦ 
H/W45        3. Hintermeister Bea                   55 Unterseen                  1:42.22,4     8.16,1  (5095)    4.51 ¦ 
M/M45       26. Hintermeister Walter                55 Unterseen                  3:43.47,9    55.10,7  (4022)    5.18 ¦ 
100/M35     35. Hinze Volker                        63 D-Oberstaufen              9:55.26,9  2:25.14,1  (3477)    5.57 ¦ 
100/M50     12. Hirling Werner                      48 D-Radolfzell               9:30.23,0  1:21.10,9    (87)    5.42 ¦ 
M/M35       20. Hirner Gerald                       64 A-Unzmarkt A-8800          3:48.46,1    49.13,3  (4128)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M50     49. Hirsch Werner                       52 D-Mannheim                11:22.09,5  3:12.57,4  (3551)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M55     59. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                13:44.33,4  4:56.25,0   (460)    8.14 ¦ 
H/W20       15. Hirschi Regina                      74 Nidau                      1:47.36,1    29.03,0  (5074)    5.05 ¦ 
TS1/M40     18. Hirschi Roger                       61 Twann                      4:34.44,5  1:44.30,1  (3276)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M45     37. Hirschmann Bernhard                 56 D-Schwabach               10:14.22,9  2:41.05,3  (3375)    6.08 ¦ 
100/M40      3. Hirschmann Georg                    60 D-Altdorf                  7:53.00,8    56.21,8    (23)    4.43 ¦ 
247          9. Oberstlt i Hirt Edi                 67 Hünibach                   2:54.19,3    29.02,1  (4625)    4.07 ¦ 
100/W45     16. Hirt Maria                          56 D-Stetten                 14:30.59,4  4:44.56,4  (3379)    8.42 ¦ 
H/M35       15. Hirtz Christian                     66 Carouge GE                 1:21.47,5    10.26,0  (5324)    3.52 ¦ 
251          2. Capt Hiscock Tammy                  ?? CAN                        3:06.27,6     1.36,6  (4857)    4.24 ¦ 
TS2/M35     15. Höchst Martin                       67 D-Neustadt                 6:26.13,4  2:24.28,1  (1676)    6.33 ¦ 
100/W45      3. Hochstein Gerlinde                  53 D-Herbrechtingen          10:49.23,0  1:03.20,0   (736)    6.29 ¦ 
100/M45    161. Hochstein Heinrich                  53 D-Herbrechtingen          15:00.41,8  7:27.24,2  (1252)    9.00 ¦ 
100/M50     58. Hockauf Gerd                        49 D-Ratingen                11:36.38,6  3:27.26,5  (3351)    6.57 ¦ 
TS2/M55     10. Hocke Erhard                        47 D-Wuppertal                7:24.18,4  2:07.01,0  (3349)    7.32 ¦ 
100/W45      9. Höckele Inge                        56 D-Wurmlingen              12:17.08,6  2:31.05,6   (818)    7.22 ¦ 
100/M40     92. Hodapp Peter                        62 D-Freiburg                11:20.34,4  4:23.55,4   (393)    6.48 ¦ 
100/M20      2. Hofer Bruno                         76 Fraubrunnen                8:53.54,2    27.33,4   (230)    5.20 ¦ 
TS1/W45      8. Hofer Rita                          56 Gerlafingen                7:15.11,9  2:28.45,9  (3223)   11.16 ¦ 
TS1/M30     17. Hofer Roger                         72 Rheinfelden                5:42.32,2  2:59.35,0  (1791)    8.52 ¦ 
100/M50     13. Hoffmann Christoph                  51 D-Würzburg                 9:39.55,3  1:30.43,2    (96)    5.47 ¦ 
100/M60      8. Hoffmann Guenther                   42 D-Kassel                  10:36.43,8  1:15.26,5   (316)    6.22 ¦ 
V/W55        1. Hofmann Denise                      45 Magglingen/Macolin           48.14,0      -----  (6225)    4.35 ¦ 
H/M40       35. Hofmann Hubert                      62 Oberburg                   1:41.18,1    25.24,9  (5564)    4.48 ¦ 
100/M50      8. Hofmann Jürgen                      51 D-Eisenberg                9:12.24,8  1:03.12,7    (72)    5.31 ¦ 
M/M50       17. Hofmann Martin                      50 Brugg AG                   4:00.49,7    58.29,4  (4139)    5.42 ¦ 
100/M30     95. Hofmann Samuel                      72 Meinisberg                18:13.51,5 11:09.13,7  (3361)   10.56 ¦ 
TS1/M20     25. Kpl Hofmann Stefan                  78 Biel/Bienne                6:02.01,6  2:47.54,3  (1403)    9.22 ¦ 
249         36. 1Sgt Hofmans Jan, B                 ?? Belgien                    2:32.46,0    24.43,8  (4801)    3.37 ¦ 
TS2/M20     18. Hofstetter Nicolas                  82 Savièse                    9:19.03,7  3:39.18,4  (1792)    9.29 ¦ 
H/W45        9. Hofstetter Ruth                     53 Biel/Bienne                1:53.25,7    19.19,4  (5301)    5.22 ¦ 
V/M45        9. Hofstetter Ueli                     54 Biel/Bienne                  47.13,1     7.43,9  (6025)    4.29 ¦ 
100/M50    145. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rheineck                  15:19.18,6  7:10.06,5  (1279)    9.11 ¦ 
100/M55     84. Höhl Werner                         44 D-Speyer                  16:01.31,7  7:13.23,3  (1295)    9.36 ¦ 
V/WJ         4. Holenweg Christina                  85 Brüttelen                    50.59,0     5.44,6  (6219)    4.51 ¦ 
100/M65     43. Holicki Heinrich                    36 D-Gunzenhausen            18:44.45,0  8:55.50,9  (1336)   11.14 ¦ 
100/M40    100. Hölscher Werner                     59 D-Münster                 11:30.34,9  4:33.55,9   (228)    6.54 ¦ 
M/M35       16. Hölterhoff Andreas                  63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          3:42.58,0    43.25,2  (4087)    5.17 ¦ 
TS2/M65      2. Holz Helmut                         35 D-Mainz                   10:00.48,3  2:04.25,6  (1247)   10.12 ¦ 
K/F3        23. Holzer Sara                         93 Lyss                          5.40,4     1.30,3  (7109)    5.40 ¦ 
100/M55     34. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern            11:59.03,6  3:10.55,2   (306)    7.11 ¦ 
TS1/M50     10. Hopf Klaus                          52 D-Berlin                   4:39.09,6  1:03.20,9   (512)    7.13 ¦ 
TS1/W40      4. Hopp Sabine                         61 D-Berlin                   7:02.02,8  2:29.35,1  (2573)   10.56 ¦ 
100/M30     58. Horlbeck Rene                       68 Zürich                    12:43.45,1  5:39.07,3  (1032)    7.38 ¦ 
H/M30       20. Horn Oliver                         69 Gränichen                  1:33.37,3    27.20,3  (5325)    4.26 ¦ 
100/M30     13. Hörst Jürgen                        70 D-Schneeberg               8:49.19,3  1:44.41,5    (57)    5.17 ¦ 
TS2/M60      3. Horst Robert                        42 Savigny                    8:12.56,9  1:03.25,3  (1828)    8.22 ¦ 
100/M45     17. Hörz Hermann                        56 D-Filderstadt              9:26.34,4  1:53.16,8  (1517)    5.39 ¦ 
100/M35     48. Hösl Peter                          63 A-Rum                     10:47.34,6  3:17.21,8   (195)    6.28 ¦ 
100/M35    118. Hostettler Simon                    65 Bellmund                  13:56.32,9  6:26.20,1  (3226)    8.21 ¦ 
100/M45    173. Hostie Stephan                      57 B-Fouleng                 15:59.07,8  8:25.50,2  (1732)    9.35 ¦ 
100/M35    156. Hotz Arnold                         65 Niederösch                18:55.08,7 11:24.55,9  (1382)   11.21 ¦ 
247         22. Stabsadj Howald Beat                64 Thierachern                3:13.30,6    48.13,4  (4627)    4.35 ¦ 
M/M35       23. Howald Patrik                       67 Zürich                     4:05.20,4  1:05.47,6  (4104)    5.48 ¦ 
100/M55     73. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne               14:56.46,4  6:08.38,0  (1136)    8.58 ¦ 
H/W20        6. Howald Simone                       75 Zürich                     1:41.23,7    22.50,6  (5166)    4.48 ¦ 
100/W40     10. Howald Sonja                        58 Kölliken                  11:41.26,7  2:30.57,5  (2587)    7.00 ¦ 
M/M40       12. Hrcek Petr                          61 CZ-Brandy's / Labem        3:15.48,1    25.36,7  (4185)    4.38 ¦ 
100/M35    161. Hrebicek Miloslav                   66 CZ-Praha 4                19:53.43,3 12:23.30,5  (1745)   11.56 ¦ 
100/M45     33. Huber Harry                         55 La Chaux-de-Fonds         10:07.36,8  2:34.19,2  (1869)    6.04 ¦ 
100/M50     21. Huber Helmut                        49 D-Berlin                  10:10.20,9  2:01.08,8  (1441)    6.06 ¦ 
H/M40       53. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                   2:02.35,3    46.42,1  (5124)    5.48 ¦ 
100/M35     92. Huber Rene                          64 Zürich                    12:47.23,5  5:17.10,7  (1073)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M35     19. Huber Roland                        66 Rümlang                    9:02.42,1  1:32.29,3  (3576)    5.25 ¦ 
V/W40        4. Hublard Monique                     61 Biel                         49.12,5     6.54,7  (6191)    4.41 ¦ 
TS1/M45     17. Hübscher Walter                     56 Bern                       4:26.56,2  1:28.32,6   (382)    6.54 ¦ 
H/M50       25. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen              1:39.21,6    18.45,4  (5062)    4.42 ¦ 
TS2/W20      3. Hug Maria-Dolores                   78 Bottmingen                 8:28.52,1    40.10,0  (2618)    8.38 ¦ 
100/M35     86. Hug Uwe                             65 D-Radolfzell              12:12.18,5  4:42.05,7  (3594)    7.19 ¦ 
100/M45     83. Huget Manfred                       53 D-Dornhan                 11:28.27,9  3:55.10,3  (1840)    6.53 ¦ 
TS1/M50      3. Huggenberger Kurt                   49 Zürich                     4:03.09,6    27.20,9  (1058)    6.17 ¦ 
TS1/M65      2. Hügi Peter                          37 Zürich                     5:57.14,3     8.00,9  (1339)    9.15 ¦ 
100/M60     85. Hugli Claude                        39 Colombier NE              21:02.35,0 11:41.17,7  (1372)   12.37 ¦ 
H/M40       39. Hühnli Bruno                        58 Kehrsatz                   1:43.20,0    27.26,8  (5087)    4.53 ¦ 
TS3/M40      6. Hummel Siegbert                     61 D-Würzburg                12:57.09,2  5:01.30,7  (1862)    9.27 ¦ 
TS2/M45     16. Hungerbuehler Toni                  53 Möhlin                     6:38.27,6  1:31.15,1  (3664)    6.45 ¦ 
H/M35       47. Hunziker Andreas                    63 Seedorf                    1:40.34,7    29.13,2  (5238)    4.46 ¦ 
100/M35    148. Hunziker Beat                       66 Merlischachen             16:30.03,2  8:59.50,4  (1485)    9.54 ¦ 
100/M35     65. Hunziker Joerg                      64 Feldbrunnen               11:21.54,6  3:51.41,8   (385)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M65     33. Hunziker Paul                       36 Matzendorf                16:35.34,6  6:46.40,5  (1794)    9.57 ¦ 
TS1/M40     30. Hunziker Urs                        61 Fällanden                  5:07.28,4  2:17.14,0  (3393)    7.57 ¦ 
100/M35    140. Huonder Gion                        63 Disentis/Mustér           15:56.03,4  8:25.50,6  (3603)    9.33 ¦ 
TS2/M30     13. Hürlimann Hugi                      72 Belp                       7:22.01,5  2:16.07,2  (3676)    7.30 ¦ 
100/M35    104. Hurni Claudio                       67 Schwadernau               13:10.04,6  5:39.51,8  (1192)    7.54 ¦ 
100/MP      37. Cpl Hurni Laurent, Neuchâtel        59 Chevrons 1                16:36.58,0  8:50.27,6  (3065)    9.58 ¦ 
100/M40     42. Hürst Hansjürg                      59 Rohr AG                    9:47.21,3  2:50.42,3   (343)    5.52 ¦ 
249         32. Fw Hürzeler Thomas, Därligen        ?? Schweiz 2                  2:31.08,3    23.06,1  (4837)    3.34 ¦ 
K/F4         6. Huser Danilena                      91 Meinisberg                    4.13,6     0.43,1  (7020)    4.13 ¦ 
K/M3         2. Huser Gian Andrea                   94 Meinisberg                    3.46,8     0.00,7  (7023)    3.46 ¦ 
TS1/M45     18. Huser Peter                         54 Baar                       4:27.42,4  1:29.18,8   (272)    6.56 ¦ 
V/M65        1. Hüsler Jonas                        37 Bern                         48.37,1      -----  (6030)    4.37 ¦ 
100/M35     61. Huta Pavel                          63 CZ-Dubnany                11:15.37,8  3:45.25,0   (528)    6.45 ¦ 
H/W60        1. Huth Renate                         41 D-Unterkirnach             2:20.51,7      -----  (5125)    6.40 ¦ 
H/M60       12. Huth Wolfgang                       38 D-Unterkirnach             1:55.41,8    25.18,6  (5254)    5.28 ¦ 
TS2/M35      7. Huthmann Achim                      63 D-Crailsheim               5:23.14,4  1:21.29,1   (269)    5.29 ¦ 
100/M55    108. Huwiler Hans                        43 Buttwil                   20:20.26,5 11:32.18,1  (1755)   12.12 ¦ 
H/M45       62. Huwiller Philippe                   55 Reverolle                  2:15.37,6  1:04.37,3  (5521)    6.25 ¦ 

Total 254



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.