Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Name "F"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/MP      62. MCH Fabre Frederic, F-Metz Armees   76 TENERE-HANC               21:46.17,7 13:59.47,3  (3028)   13.03 ¦ 
100/M35     51. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                10:52.03,2  3:21.50,4  (1632)    6.31 ¦ 
H/M30       27. Facchini Felice                     68 Aarau                      1:39.58,3    33.41,3  (5515)    4.44 ¦ 
TS1/M40     10. Faeh Daniel                         61 Zürich                     3:55.06,1  1:04.51,7   (242)    6.05 ¦ 
TS2/M40     27. Faessler Willi                      59 Flawil                    10:29.51,8  6:14.21,2  (3521)   10.41 ¦ 
100/M55     56. Fäh Hansueli                        45 Uznach                    13:24.11,7  4:36.03,3  (1080)    8.02 ¦ 
H/W30       13. Fahmé Francisca                     68 Fontaines                  1:42.57,7    25.39,7  (5250)    4.52 ¦ 
K/F3        21. Fahrni Bettina                      94 Lyss                          5.31,3     1.21,2  (7106)    5.31 ¦ 
TS1/M35     27. Fahrni Kurt                         65 Cham                       5:03.12,5  1:34.14,1   (141)    7.51 ¦ 
V/M35       18. Fahrni Michael                      63 Lyss                         45.43,6     9.50,5  (6396)    4.21 ¦ 
TS1/M35     21. Fahrni Sigi                         64 Schüpfheim                 4:27.51,6    58.53,2  (1566)    6.56 ¦ 
100/M50    181. Faivre Claude                       51 F-Les Longevilles Mt      20:42.11,7 12:32.59,6  (1353)   12.25 ¦ 
100/M70      7. Famula Alfons                       31 D-Herrenberg              17:11.36,3  5:21.21,3  (1362)   10.18 ¦ 
100/M40    138. Färbinger Peter                     60 A-Wien                    12:44.25,4  5:47.46,4  (3263)    7.38 ¦ 
100/M45    185. Fargier Jean-Claude                 53 F-Arbouans                17:41.39,1 10:08.21,5  (3619)   10.36 ¦ 
100/W30      9. Fasel-Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers           13:35.06,6  3:35.45,6  (2568)    8.09 ¦ 
TS2/M55     15. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                 8:49.27,7  3:32.10,3  (1507)    8.59 ¦ 
100/M45     46. Fässler Xaver                       54 Malters                   10:25.14,5  2:51.56,9   (294)    6.15 ¦ 
V/W40       11. Fatton Nicole                       62 Fontaines NE               1:01.55,8    19.38,0  (6091)    5.53 ¦ 
H/M45       22. Faulstich Markus                    57 Binningen                  1:34.14,4    23.14,1  (5235)    4.27 ¦ 
TS1/M35     20. Fausch Jörg                         63 Frauenfeld                 4:21.16,6    52.18,2   (356)    6.46 ¦ 
H/W35       10. Faust Claudia                       63 D-Würzburg                 1:48.36,9    22.28,4  (5447)    5.08 ¦ 
TS2/M35     17. Fauteck Harald                      67 D-Wuppertal                6:46.33,1  2:44.47,8  (1158)    6.54 ¦ 
H/W35       23. Favre Aline                         67 Lausanne                   2:08.32,7    42.24,2  (5216)    6.05 ¦ 
100/M35    137. Fecher Stefan                       63 D-Hattersheim             15:29.29,4  7:59.16,6  (1831)    9.17 ¦ 
V/M30       19. Fehr Erich                          68 Biel/Bienne                  50.41,2    18.27,9  (6044)    4.49 ¦ 
100/M60     69. Fehr Gottfried                      42 Berg am Irchel            17:10.12,3  7:48.55,0  (3604)   10.18 ¦ 
H/M20       31. Fehr Lörtscher Philippe             73 Zofingen                   1:42.24,3    36.10,8  (5475)    4.51 ¦ 
H/M40       52. Feier Peter                         62 Lüterkofen-Ichert          2:02.00,1    46.06,9  (5412)    5.46 ¦ 
TS1/M60     13. Feifel Manfred                      42 D-Filderstadt              6:52.22,5  2:50.18,9  (3259)   10.40 ¦ 
100/M60     57. Feiler Günter Dr.                   40 D-Freiburg                15:20.52,7  5:59.35,4  (1669)    9.12 ¦ 
100/M30     63. Feinauer Bernd                      68 D-Backnang                12:58.34,2  5:53.56,4  (1594)    7.47 ¦ 
H/W30       15. Feind Irmela                        69 Zürich                     1:48.20,4    31.02,4  (5542)    5.08 ¦ 
100/M40    148. Feineis Franz                       58 D-Schweinfurt             12:56.56,1  6:00.17,1  (3439)    7.46 ¦ 
M/W20        4. Felber Claudia                      78 Attiswil                   4:27.28,7  1:27.38,6  (4158)    6.20 ¦ 
TS2/M20     19. Feller Daniel                       82 Gerzensee                  9:19.38,8  3:39.53,5  (3700)    9.30 ¦ 
100/M60     13. Feller Franz                        38 D-Birkenfeld              10:49.31,8  1:28.14,5  (3626)    6.29 ¦ 
M/M35       12. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                 3:29.30,7    29.57,9  (4085)    4.57 ¦ 
100/M35    157. Feller Roland                       66 Bern                      18:55.08,9 11:24.56,1  (1385)   11.21 ¦ 
100/M30     83. Feller Ronald                       71 Bern                      14:57.53,6  7:53.15,8  (1338)    8.58 ¦ 
M/M45        5. Ferrand Claude                      55 F-Grenoble                 3:00.38,9    12.01,7  (4235)    4.16 ¦ 
TS1/M40     32. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Bern                       5:12.30,8  2:22.16,4  (3673)    8.05 ¦ 
H/M35       59. Ferrari Igor                        64 Aesch BL                   2:01.01,4    49.39,9  (5174)    5.44 ¦ 
K/M4         5. Ferreira Raphael                    91 Biel/Bienne                   3.48,9     0.19,2  (7043)    3.48 ¦ 
K/F2         3. Ferreira Sarah                      95 Biel/Bienne                   2.16,5     0.14,1  (7044)    4.33 ¦ 
V/M20       28. Ferrieri Giancarlo                  74 Bern                         50.41,9    16.42,7  (6152)    4.49 ¦ 
V/M30       18. Ferrieri Giovanni                   72 Bern                         48.57,7    16.44,4  (6153)    4.39 ¦ 
M/M50        9. Fesli Mehmet                        49 Pratteln                   3:39.09,0    36.48,7  (4029)    5.11 ¦ 
H/M45       14. Fet Jose                            55 Laupersdorf                1:29.49,6    18.49,3  (5509)    4.15 ¦ 
100/M35    153. Feubli Jürg                         65 Oberwil                   17:27.05,4  9:56.52,6  (3599)   10.28 ¦ 
100/M30     90. Feuerer Martin                      68 D-Weil der Stadt          16:24.47,5  9:20.09,7  (1405)    9.50 ¦ 
K/F3        16. Feurer Janine                       94 Brügg BE                      5.18,1     1.08,0  (7088)    5.18 ¦ 
H/M35       38. Feuz Thomas                         63 Gsteigwiler                1:36.45,0    25.23,5  (5037)    4.35 ¦ 
100/M55     42. Feyzee Shandi Feyzolah              46 D-Berlin                  12:24.18,2  3:36.09,8  (1107)    7.26 ¦ 
249         17. Cpl Fialho Eder, BR                 ?? Brasilien                  2:22.53,5    14.51,3  (4803)    3.23 ¦ 
100/W35     33. Fichtner Charlotte                  65 D-Schutterwald            15:42.42,3  6:48.44,4  (3371)    9.25 ¦ 
100/MP      35. OLT Fickentscher Daniel, D-Neubiber 78 Team "Art"                16:31.58,8  8:45.28,4  (3045)    9.55 ¦ 
247          8. Patr Filippin Giovanni              58 Sennhof                    2:53.33,7    28.16,5  (4618)    4.06 ¦ 
TS2/M30     12. Fillinger Urs                       68 Weingarten-Kalth           6:50.32,7  1:44.38,4  (1524)    6.58 ¦ 
K/F3        11. Fillistorf Laura                    93 Biel/Bienne                   4.45,1     0.35,0  (6373)    4.45 ¦ 
100/M40     45. Finger Lutz                         58 D-Schwedt                  9:51.04,4  2:54.25,4  (1534)    5.54 ¦ 
100/M55     67. Finkernagel Holger                  43 D-Bad Berleburg           14:06.51,5  5:18.43,1  (1022)    8.28 ¦ 
100/W20     10. Finkernagel Nadine                  74 D-Rosbach                 14:06.51,9  3:29.49,0  (2557)    8.28 ¦ 
100/W35     24. Finzel Nora                         63 D-Frankfurt               13:11.37,0  4:17.39,1  (3472)    7.54 ¦ 
100/MP      21. OLT Fischer Dan, D-Neubiberg        77 Immortal                  13:13.03,9  5:26.33,5  (3015)    7.55 ¦ 
H/M45       47. Fischer Fred                        55 Brienz BE                  1:46.39,0    35.38,7  (5489)    5.03 ¦ 
100/M65     32. Fischer Heinrich                    37 Aarberg                   16:32.57,2  6:44.03,1  (1178)    9.55 ¦ 
TS1/M20      7. Fischer Manuel                      81 Brügg BE                   4:38.40,5  1:24.33,2  (1414)    7.13 ¦ 
TS1/M45     12. Fischer Markus                      56 Baden                      4:11.34,2  1:13.10,6  (1891)    6.31 ¦ 
H/M50       42. Fischer Reto                        51 Basel                      1:50.44,3    30.08,1  (5491)    5.14 ¦ 
K/M5         9. Fischer Silvan                      89 Biel/Bienne                   9.37,2     2.26,3  (7072)    4.48 ¦ 
100/M40    107. Fischer Thomas                      59 Schönenbuch               11:43.46,5  4:47.07,5  (1062)    7.02 ¦ 
M/W55        1. Fischer Ursula                      47 Basel                      3:45.32,1      -----  (4248)    5.20 ¦ 
100/M65     12. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                    13:30.39,4  3:41.45,3  (1785)    8.06 ¦ 
H/M45       48. Fischer Walter                      56 Reinach BL                 1:48.32,2    37.31,9  (5069)    5.08 ¦ 
TS1/M55      6. Fischer Wolfgang                    44 D-Neukirchen/Pleisze       5:04.24,6  1:25.35,1   (395)    7.53 ¦ 
100/M35     59. Flader Christian                    63 D-Gummersbach             11:12.22,6  3:42.09,8  (3254)    6.43 ¦ 
100/W30      8. Flader Ilona                        68 D-Gummersbach             12:41.11,3  2:41.50,3  (3253)    7.36 ¦ 
100/W45     15. Flecken Heidrun                     54 D-Euskirchen              14:17.27,9  4:31.24,9   (801)    8.34 ¦ 
100/M55     37. Fleege Fritz                        45 D-Oranienburg             12:04.45,7  3:16.37,3   (487)    7.14 ¦ 
H/M20       14. Flessa Johannes                     73 D-Hof                      1:30.39,3    24.25,8  (5297)    4.17 ¦ 
TS1/M20      3. LCPL Fletcher Daniel Gregory        78 D-Hameln                   4:20.07,6  1:06.00,3  (3002)    6.44 ¦ 
V/M40       20. Fleury Michel                       62 Bern                         53.17,8    17.00,6  (6048)    5.04 ¦ 
M/M35       22. Flick Andreas                       64 Wittenbach                 3:59.14,8    59.42,0  (4167)    5.40 ¦ 
100/M70      9. Flöter Wilfried                     32 D-Erlangen                18:30.11,7  6:39.56,7  (1289)   11.06 ¦ 
100/M55     30. Flück Heinz                         47 Aesch BL                  11:54.19,3  3:06.10,9   (254)    7.08 ¦ 
V/M20        6. Flück Maik                          80 Bettlach                     38.26,5     4.27,3  (6204)    3.39 ¦ 
H/M35       30. Flück Marco                         67 Grenchen                   1:29.42,5    18.21,0  (5508)    4.15 ¦ 
V/M20        5. Flückiger Daniel                    80 Zollbrück                    37.37,7     3.38,5  (6086)    3.35 ¦ 
TS2/M55     18. Flückiger Hans                      46 Thun                      10:41.35,8  5:24.18,4  (1897)   10.53 ¦ 
H/M35       61. Flückiger Roland                    64 Sissach                    2:04.51,1    53.29,6  (5373)    5.55 ¦ 
TS1/M55      7. Flume Karl-Heinz                    47 D-Dortmund                 5:20.14,0  1:41.24,5  (1095)    8.17 ¦ 
V/M45       12. Fluri Andi                          55 Matzendorf                   48.39,1     9.09,9  (6298)    4.38 ¦ 
V/W35       17. Fluri Evelyne                       64 Luzern                     1:07.35,4    28.27,2  (6154)    6.26 ¦ 
TS1/M35      2. Fluri Josef                         63 Matzendorf                 3:30.32,8     1.34,4   (253)    5.27 ¦ 
TS1/M40     16. Fluri Otto                          60 Matzendorf                 4:29.32,6  1:39.18,2  (1091)    6.58 ¦ 
M/M35        9. Fluri Patrick                       63 Herbetswil                 3:24.42,8    25.10,0  (4095)    4.51 ¦ 
H/M50        4. Fluri Toni                          51 Oensingen                  1:25.42,1     5.05,9  (5352)    4.03 ¦ 
V/W35       16. Flury Brigitte                      64 Ipsach                     1:07.35,2    28.27,0  (6116)    6.26 ¦ 
V/M40       14. Flury Thomas                        61 Ipsach                       46.24,5    10.07,3  (6117)    4.25 ¦ 
M/M40       32. Fogarascher Detlef                  60 Sonnenbühl-Genkingen       4:29.59,2  1:39.47,8  (4210)    6.23 ¦ 
100/M55    103. Follonier Pierrot                   46 Conthey                   18:57.09,6 10:09.01,2  (3514)   11.22 ¦ 
100/M35    147. Fornasiero Flavio                   66 D-Hanau                   16:26.43,1  8:56.30,3  (1595)    9.52 ¦ 
100/M45     26. Foster Rene                         56 Risch ZG                   9:50.26,1  2:17.08,5   (519)    5.54 ¦ 
TS1/M20     22. Foulaz Pierre                       ?? F-Claix                    5:33.25,1  2:19.17,8  (3628)    8.38 ¦ 
249         19. M.de logis Fournier Patrick, F      ?? Frankreich                 2:24.30,8    16.28,6  (4808)    3.25 ¦ 
H/M50       38. Fragniere Roger                     51 Lovens                     1:47.57,3    27.21,1  (5537)    5.06 ¦ 
TS1/M60      4. Frahm Lasse                         42 D-Hanau                    4:38.45,8    36.42,2   (337)    7.13 ¦ 
100/W35      8. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne               10:40.59,3  1:47.01,4  (2586)    6.24 ¦ 
TS3/M40      4. Frank Ernst                         58 D-Eigeltingen             11:11.54,7  3:16.16,2  (1123)    8.10 ¦ 
100/M35     24. Frank Jürgen                        67 D-Bad Tölz                 9:30.18,0  2:00.05,2   (110)    5.42 ¦ 
TS3/M20      4. Franz Thorsten                      73 D-München                 11:19.38,1  2:55.41,3  (3406)    8.16 ¦ 
TS2/M50     15. Fraschini Angelo                    48 Morbio Inferiore           9:54.51,1  4:32.33,3  (1478)   10.05 ¦ 
TS2/M50     16. Fraschini Silvano                   52 Vacallo                   10:04.14,8  4:41.57,0  (1555)   10.15 ¦ 
100/M50     53. Frech Werner                        50 D-Lahnau                  11:25.22,3  3:16.10,2   (352)    6.51 ¦ 
K/M3        20. Frei Adrian                         93 Schönbühl-Urtenen             4.48,8     1.02,7  (7066)    4.48 ¦ 
100/W55     12. Frei Andree                         43 Court                     19:06.21,5  8:23.58,0  (3243)   11.27 ¦ 
K/M3         9. Frei David                          94 Schönbühl-Urtenen             4.15,2     0.29,1  (7067)    4.15 ¦ 
100/M40      1. Frei Konrad                         62 Hochwald                   6:56.39,0      -----  (3512)    4.09 ¦ 
100/M40    176. Frei Markus                         60 Seuzach                   13:49.40,9  6:53.01,9  (1100)    8.17 ¦ 
K/M4         2. Frei Raphael                        91 Schönbühl-Urtenen             3.32,6     0.02,9  (7068)    3.32 ¦ 
100/M50     70. Frei Rudolf                         51 Bassersdorf               11:55.22,0  3:46.09,9   (442)    7.09 ¦ 
H/M50       39. Frei Walter                         50 St. Niklaus VS             1:48.31,2    27.55,0  (5101)    5.08 ¦ 
V/M45        4. Frei Werner                         53 Auenstein                    43.46,1     4.16,9  (6267)    4.10 ¦ 
H/M45       31. Frély Jean-Claude                   56 Biel/Bienne                1:39.29,1    28.28,8  (5050)    4.42 ¦ 
K/M4        22. Frener Bastien Hicham               92 Biel/Bienne                   5.07,8     1.38,1  (7136)    5.07 ¦ 
TS2/M35     24. Frenzel Christian                   66 D-Cologne                  7:54.44,4  3:52.59,1  (1436)    8.03 ¦ 
100/M20     47. Frerichs Kim                        ?? D-Neubiberg               16:13.33,3  7:47.12,5  (3505)    9.44 ¦ 
H/M60        9. Frey Armin                          41 Blonay                     1:45.50,9    15.27,7  (5298)    5.00 ¦ 
TS3/M40      1. Frey Beat                           61 Thun                       7:55.38,5      -----  (3589)    5.47 ¦ 
TS2/M50     13. Frey Hansruedi                      52 Rüschlikon                 8:10.45,1  2:48.27,3  (3394)    8.19 ¦ 
TS2/M30      8. Frey Raphael                        72 Bern                       6:34.41,3  1:28.47,0   (473)    6.42 ¦ 
H/M35       34. Frey Roger                          67 Aarau                      1:32.31,5    21.10,0  (5281)    4.23 ¦ 
H/M40        2. Frey Ruedi                          58 Lyss                       1:19.09,1     3.15,9  (5030)    3.45 ¦ 
H/M40       56. Frey Waldemar                       59 Wiler bei Seedorf          2:19.15,7  1:03.22,5  (5137)    6.36 ¦ 
100/M65     23. Frey Willi                          37 D-Kelkheim Taunus         14:43.58,8  4:55.04,7  (1150)    8.50 ¦ 
H/M35       28. Frick Bernhard                      64 Spiegel b. Bern            1:28.36,5    17.15,0  (5060)    4.11 ¦ 
100/M60      5. Frick Jacky                         42 Porrentruy                10:20.58,7    59.41,4   (315)    6.12 ¦ 
100/M35     84. Fricke Armin                        66 D-Berlin                  12:04.34,2  4:34.21,4   (483)    7.14 ¦ 
100/M40    146. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                    12:53.02,2  5:56.23,2   (416)    7.43 ¦ 
K/M2        12. Fricker Cyril                       96 Bibern SO                     2.33,9     0.25,5  (7059)    5.07 ¦ 
100/W55      3. Fricker Meyer Elisabeth             47 Büren zum Hof             12:06.40,1  1:24.16,6   (746)    7.16 ¦ 
V/M30        6. Fricker Mike                        69 Bibern SO                    38.39,3     6.26,0  (6006)    3.40 ¦ 
TS2/M35      6. Fricker Roland                      63 Klingnau                   5:04.01,5  1:02.16,2  (1444)    5.09 ¦ 
H/W50        3. Fridelance Nicole                   49 Valeyres-Montagny          1:37.31,3     3.26,1  (5071)    4.37 ¦ 
K/M4        17. Friederich Raphael                  91 Biel/Bienne                   4.29,7     1.00,0  (7147)    4.29 ¦ 
M/M20        8. Friederich Reto                     74 Bern                       3:22.37,8    29.15,3  (4209)    4.48 ¦ 
100/M60      4. Friedle Othmar                      39 A-Bludenz                  9:55.15,4    33.58,1   (151)    5.57 ¦ 
H/M45       39. Friedli Andreas                     56 Derendingen                1:42.56,8    31.56,5  (5397)    4.52 ¦ 
K/M4         3. Friedli Simon                       91 Derendingen                   3.33,8     0.04,1  (7192)    3.33 ¦ 
100/M45    111. Friedli Werner                      55 Solothurn                 12:37.33,0  5:04.15,4  (1670)    7.34 ¦ 
K/M3        13. Friedli Yannick                     94 Derendingen                   4.21,8     0.35,7  (7193)    4.21 ¦ 
100/M40     27. Friedrich Jürgen                    60 D-Gunzenhausen             9:18.25,1  2:21.46,1  (3239)    5.35 ¦ 
TS1/M35     16. Friedrich Peter                     65 D-Braubach                 4:10.37,6    41.39,2  (1515)    6.29 ¦ 
K/F1         4. Friedrich Saskia                    98 Biel/Bienne                   3.07,6     0.18,5  (7181)    6.15 ¦ 
TS2/M35     14. Friessner Jürgen                    64 D-Koenigsberg              6:24.08,7  2:22.23,4    (21)    6.31 ¦ 
TS1/M40     12. Frischknecht Fritz                  58 Steinmaur                  4:11.04,7  1:20.50,3  (1539)    6.30 ¦ 
100/M40     73. Fritsch Christian                   61 A-Kirchdorf an der Krems  10:37.01,9  3:40.22,9   (312)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M45     73. Froese Burkhard                     55 D-Berlin                  11:01.24,6  3:28.07,0  (3328)    6.36 ¦ 
100/M30     18. Fröhlich Siegfried                  68 D-Ammerbuch                9:06.13,7  2:01.35,9  (1440)    5.27 ¦ 
H/W45        8. Froidevaux Chantal                  53 Biel/Bienne                1:52.52,1    18.45,8  (5299)    5.20 ¦ 
H/M55        2. Froidevaux P.-André                 47 Biel/Bienne                1:27.05,6     7.53,8  (5300)    4.07 ¦ 
H/W30       26. Frossard Isabelle                   69 Evilard                    2:00.12,4    42.54,4  (5503)    5.41 ¦ 
TS1/M30      3. Frund Sebastien                     70 Vicques                    3:29.33,7    46.36,5  (1633)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M45    104. Fuchs Axel-Wolfgang                 56 D-Königsbach-Stein        12:20.30,0  4:47.12,4   (348)    7.24 ¦ 
TS1/M20     33. Fuchs Christian                     74 Lausanne                   6:43.47,2  3:29.39,9  (1658)   10.27 ¦ 
M/M20        9. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                      3:25.42,9    32.20,4  (4251)    4.52 ¦ 
100/M55     40. Fülle Elmar                         44 D-Sontra                  12:17.49,3  3:29.40,9  (1456)    7.22 ¦ 
100/M35     74. Füllemann Matthias                  63 Sissach                   11:36.23,3  4:06.10,5   (426)    6.57 ¦ 
100/M35    136. Fund Michel                         63 Kirchlindach              15:22.06,3  7:51.53,5  (3614)    9.13 ¦ 
V/M30        7. Furer Martin                        70 Aegerten                     43.11,8    10.58,5  (6282)    4.06 ¦ 
100/M20     27. Furlan                              ?? SLO                       12:40.21,8  4:14.01,0  (1786)    7.36 ¦ 
TS1/M30     18. Fürst Stefan                        72 Messen                     5:53.44,8  3:10.47,6  (3489)    9.09 ¦ 
100/M50     93. Fürst Willy                         50 Hinwil                    12:43.34,1  4:34.22,0   (450)    7.38 ¦ 

Total 174



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.