Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Name "D"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS1/M40     22. D'Alessandri Michel                 61 Genève                     4:47.53,5  1:57.39,1  (1165)    7.27 ¦ 
V/MJ         2. D Ascoli Yannick                    84 Bienne                       38.32,6     1.23,9  (6115)    3.40 ¦ 
V/M30       15. D'Onofrio Americo                   70 Bern                         47.22,7    15.09,4  (6085)    4.30 ¦ 
H/M30        6. Dähler Beat                         70 Riedholz                   1:14.05,9     7.48,9  (5344)    3.30 ¦ 
100/MP      30. OLT Dammers Thorsten, D-Neubiberg   ?? Karnevalsverein           16:13.33,0  8:27.02,6  (3059)    9.44 ¦ 
100/M30     98. Daniel Paul                         72 Aubonne                   19:41.26,5 12:36.48,7  (1391)   11.48 ¦ 
H/M35       50. Däppen Herbert                      67 Thun                       1:44.20,6    32.59,1  (5070)    4.56 ¦ 
100/M50    152. Därendinger Hans-Ruedi              50 Corcelles-Concise         16:00.54,2  7:51.42,1  (1895)    9.36 ¦ 
TS2/M30     17. WOZ Darvill Neil                    68 D-Hameln                   9:12.59,0  4:07.04,7  (3005)    9.23 ¦ 
100/M40    145. Däster Peter                        60 Selzach                   12:52.22,0  5:55.43,0  (1008)    7.43 ¦ 
100/M55     21. Datry Christian                     44 F-St Martin d'Hères       11:41.31,7  2:53.23,3  (3635)    7.00 ¦ 
100/M30     77. Davies Anthony                      69 GB-Essex CBI O2YA         14:03.46,5  6:59.08,7  (3343)    8.26 ¦ 
H/M40       43. Davies Simon                        62 Ipsach                     1:46.06,3    30.13,1  (5418)    5.01 ¦ 
TS1/M55      9. De Boer H.J.                        43 NL-Avenhorn                6:16.04,1  2:37.14,6  (1277)    9.44 ¦ 
H/M50       52. De Jonckheere Gerald                52 Biel/Bienne                2:58.48,1  1:38.11,9  (5413)    8.28 ¦ 
100/M50    155. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche            16:15.51,3  8:06.39,2  (1114)    9.45 ¦ 
H/M45       16. De Vries Frans                      56 Heimberg                   1:30.36,6    19.36,3  (5372)    4.17 ¦ 
H/M45       37. Debetaz Jean-Claude                 53 Chardonne                  1:42.41,2    31.40,9  (5318)    4.52 ¦ 
H/M40       42. Debrunner Daniel                    59 Inkwil                     1:45.35,1    29.41,9  (5457)    5.00 ¦ 
V/M20       13. Dedecke Thorsten                    ?? Lyss                         43.18,6     9.19,4  (6167)    4.07 ¦ 
H/M30       21. Dedering Birger                     68 D-Güstrow                  1:33.40,3    27.23,3  (5046)    4.26 ¦ 
100/W35     29. Degen Elke                          65 D-Schwegenheim            15:25.07,6  6:31.09,7   (806)    9.15 ¦ 
100/M50    175. Deglerk Joachim                     48 D-Hagen                   19:14.15,1 11:05.03,0  (1630)   11.32 ¦ 
100/W65      2. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                     17:09.59,4  1:48.03,0  (2510)   10.17 ¦ 
100/M40      4. Dehaut Helmut                       61 D-Wallhalben               7:56.06,1    59.27,1  (1781)    4.45 ¦ 
100/M45    194. Dekker Thomas                       55 Zürich                    18:32.38,5 10:59.20,9  (1693)   11.07 ¦ 
100/M50     99. Delgrande Pierre                    48 Bussigny-Lausanne         12:52.46,2  4:43.34,1  (3623)    7.43 ¦ 
M/W40        7. Dell Olmo Giuseppina                60 I-Villata                  4:27.23,4  1:27.59,6  (4137)    6.20 ¦ 
100/M45     45. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                      10:23.11,1  2:49.53,5   (132)    6.13 ¦ 
M/M35        2. Dellsperger Urs                     63 Galmiz                     2:59.33,8     0.01,0  (4227)    4.15 ¦ 
M/M45       21. Demmel Christoph                    55 Rindal                     3:38.00,1    49.22,9  (4018)    5.09 ¦ 
100/M45     80. Denzler Beat                        55 Winterthur                11:26.17,8  3:53.00,2   (544)    6.51 ¦ 
100/M45    101. Derendinger Otto                    54 Bettlach                  12:06.09,8  4:32.52,2  (1701)    7.15 ¦ 
TS1/M20     34. Deschamps Pascal                    73 Biel/Bienne                6:55.07,2  3:40.59,9  (3267)   10.45 ¦ 
100/M35     46. Desrosiers Joël                     63 D-Wildau                  10:41.17,6  3:11.04,8   (406)    6.24 ¦ 
100/MP      37. Cap Detrey Yvan, Monthey            65 Chevrons 1                16:36.58,0  8:50.27,6  (3066)    9.58 ¦ 
100/M45    141. Dettmer Claus                       53 D-Hambühren               13:49.44,7  6:16.27,1   (545)    8.17 ¦ 
M/M40       10. Dettwiler Andy                      62 Niederdorf                 3:12.44,2    22.32,8  (4242)    4.34 ¦ 
100/M40    105. Deubelbeiss Martin                  62 Niedererlinsbach          11:39.14,5  4:42.35,5  (1549)    6.59 ¦ 
100/M40    133. Deutschbauer Nicolaus               58 D-Eppelheim               12:36.58,5  5:40.19,5  (1189)    7.34 ¦ 
H/M45       41. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:43.53,5    32.53,2  (5067)    4.55 ¦ 
100/M55    107. Devittori Franco                    46 Comano                    19:45.20,5 10:57.12,1  (1361)   11.51 ¦ 
H/M35       39. Dewarrat Eric                       65 Reverolle                  1:37.26,7    26.05,2  (5490)    4.37 ¦ 
H/M60        3. Di Bella Angelo                     39 Biel/Bienne                1:35.41,0     5.17,8  (5296)    4.32 ¦ 
V/M20       19. Di Giusto Paolo                     80 Brittnau                     45.02,7    11.03,5  (6168)    4.17 ¦ 
K/M1         6. Di Lullo Lucio                      97 Biel/Bienne                   4.06,4     1.24,6  (7185)    8.12 ¦ 
K/M3        28. Di Lullo Tiziano                    94 Biel/Bienne                   5.23,4     1.37,3  (7186)    5.23 ¦ 
H/M30       41. Diamond David                       68 D-Weißenohe                2:00.17,2    54.00,2  (5152)    5.42 ¦ 
V/W35       12. Dick Ursula                         66 Schnottwil                   58.13,8    19.05,6  (6078)    5.32 ¦ 
TS1/M50     24. Dickhardt Ludwig                    52 D-Bad Vilbel               5:58.03,6  2:22.14,9  (1782)    9.16 ¦ 
100/M35     37. Diderich Frank                      65 L-Luxembourg               9:58.11,1  2:27.58,3  (3436)    5.58 ¦ 
TS1/M55     10. Dietiker Alfred                     43 Hirschthal                 6:21.29,1  2:42.39,6  (1854)    9.52 ¦ 
V/W30        6. Dietrich Marion                     68 Laupen                       59.14,5    19.33,2  (6187)    5.38 ¦ 
100/M65     44. Dietschi Edmund                     36 Olten                     18:48.32,4  8:59.38,3  (1360)   11.17 ¦ 
100/M20     19. Diezi Simon                         77 Thal                      11:55.32,9  3:29.12,1  (1694)    7.09 ¦ 
M/M55        7. Dinkel Hansruedi                    43 Eiken                      3:45.59,3    49.51,1  (4011)    5.21 ¦ 
H/M30        1. Disassa Dabessa                     72 Biberist                   1:06.17,0      -----  (5569)    3.08 ¦ 
249         26. Br-Chef Djama-Galesh Adbi, F        ?? Frankreich                 2:28.46,3    20.44,1  (4807)    3.31 ¦ 
100/M60     11. Döbeli Victor                       41 Villmergen                10:42.54,3  1:21.37,0   (187)    6.25 ¦ 
V/M20       22. Dober Patrik                        74 Biel/Bienne                  46.36,6    12.37,4  (6260)    4.26 ¦ 
100/M45     52. Doberstein Wolfgang                 53 D-Grünstadt               10:34.07,7  3:00.50,1   (438)    6.20 ¦ 
100/M70     10. Döffinger Werner                    30 D-Reutlingen              18:53.02,4  7:02.47,4  (1230)   11.19 ¦ 
100/M55     78. Doll Anton                          46 D-Pfinztal                15:42.28,0  6:54.19,6  (1307)    9.25 ¦ 
K/M2        11. Domeniconi Loic                     96 Biel/Bienne                   2.32,5     0.24,1  (7154)    5.05 ¦ 
100/M30     54. Domeniconi Pascal                   69 Le Locle                  12:31.17,4  5:26.39,6  (1043)    7.30 ¦ 
K/M3        23. Dominé Damien                       93 Biel/Bienne                   4.50,4     1.04,3  (7070)    4.50 ¦ 
100/M50    149. Donar Bohuslav                      50 CZ-Brno                   15:35.19,8  7:26.07,7  (1730)    9.21 ¦ 
TS1/W20      4. Donarova Helena                     78 CZ-Brno                    7:37.17,3  3:23.29,3  (2595)   11.50 ¦ 
TS1/W50      4. Donarova Jana                       50 CZ-Brno                    7:37.17,2  2:24.11,7  (2596)   11.50 ¦ 
100/M40     23. Donzallaz Jean-Claude               60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          9:10.45,7  2:14.06,7  (1575)    5.30 ¦ 
100/M45    202. Donzé Michel                        55 Porrentruy                21:01.47,7 13:28.30,1  (3682)   12.37 ¦ 
TS2/M55     13. Dörig Hans                          45 Illnau                     8:00.59,0  2:43.41,6  (1130)    8.09 ¦ 
TS2/W45      2. Dörig Silvia                        55 Illnau                     8:00.59,2     5.10,8   (740)    8.09 ¦ 
100/W45     22. Dorner-Mitschke Sylvia              56 D-Laaber                  15:40.47,0  5:54.44,0   (760)    9.24 ¦ 
H/M35        9. Dörr Erich                          64 Matten                     1:18.20,5     6.59,0  (5011)    3.42 ¦ 
V/M65        7. Dorsaz Marc                         37 Monthey                    1:01.04,5    12.27,4  (6203)    5.49 ¦ 
TS3/M20      8. Downey Denis                        74 Lausanne                  17:14.16,0  8:50.19,2  (1576)   12.34 ¦ 
100/M60     83. Downey Michael D.                   40 Winterthur                20:41.09,1 11:19.51,8  (1783)   12.24 ¦ 
100/M35     56. Dreiser Timo                        66 D-Worms                   11:05.50,4  3:35.37,6   (287)    6.39 ¦ 
100/W35      1. Drescher Anke                       67 D-Tübingen                 8:53.57,9      -----   (769)    5.20 ¦ 
K/M3        10. Dreyer Livio                        93 Busswil b. Büren              4.15,6     0.29,5  (7195)    4.15 ¦ 
K/M2         5. Dreyer Lucien                       95 Busswil b. Büren              2.19,6     0.11,2  (7177)    4.39 ¦ 
249         27. Sgt Drobnic Tadej, SLO-Slovenie     ?? Slovenien                  2:29.07,6    21.05,4  (4842)    3.31 ¦ 
K/M3        25. Dubach Benjamin                     94 Emmenbrücke                   4.56,7     1.10,6  (7036)    4.56 ¦ 
100/M40      8. Dubach Hans                         60 Fulenbach                  8:28.40,4  1:32.01,4    (44)    5.05 ¦ 
K/M4        15. Dubach Michael                      91 Emmenbrücke                   4.20,5     0.50,8  (7037)    4.20 ¦ 
100/M65     48. Dubiel Heinz                        35 D-Weissach                19:47.40,3  9:58.46,2  (3469)   11.52 ¦ 
TS2/M45     29. Dubois Claude Alain                 57 La Heutte                  9:02.23,0  3:55.10,5  (1554)    9.12 ¦ 
K/M3        19. Dubois Jonathan                     ?? Biel/Bienne                   4.47,0     1.00,9  (6366)    4.47 ¦ 
100/M30     39. Duboux Fréderic                     69 Morges                    11:22.34,8  4:17.57,0  (1505)    6.49 ¦ 
H/M35       44. Duc Alain                           67 Nods                       1:39.29,2    28.07,7  (5205)    4.42 ¦ 
100/M45     11. Dudek Edward                        54 PL-Radziechowy             8:49.32,9  1:16.15,3   (516)    5.17 ¦ 
V/M30       12. Duebendorfer Niklaus                72 Evilard                      47.11,7    14.58,4  (6224)    4.29 ¦ 
V/WJ         8. Duebli Madeleine                    84 Schüpfen                     56.50,2    11.35,8  (6280)    5.24 ¦ 
100/W40     25. Duff Brida                          60 Niederteufen              14:03.37,5  4:53.08,3  (3446)    8.26 ¦ 
100/M45      5. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                     8:21.26,1    48.08,5    (41)    5.00 ¦ 
100/MP      12. Plt Dumitru Florin, R-Prahova       74 Romania II                10:41.21,2  2:54.50,8  (3052)    6.24 ¦ 
H/M45       51. Duquesnoy Jean-Pierre               53 D-Wittlingen               1:50.16,2    39.15,9  (5115)    5.13 ¦ 
TS1/W70      1. Duschl Gisela                       32 D-Frankenthal              5:36.37,6      -----   (758)    8.43 ¦ 
V/M45       15. Dutoit Gilbert                      56 Bercher                      51.47,9    12.18,7  (6034)    4.55 ¦ 
H/M50        6. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                        1:27.08,1     6.31,9  (5345)    4.07 ¦ 

Total 101



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.